Midland Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
16 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.995ML SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:54   Laura Jane Smith U23WNotts8.3 
215:02   Gemma Hillier-Moses SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students10.9 
315:04   Lisa Palmer-Blount V35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters2.0 
415:09   Katie Ingle U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.5 
515:11   Emily Waugh U23WRugby & Northampton5.9 
615:16   Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H3.6 
715:18   Nicola Sykes SENWBournville Harriers2.0 
815:21   Rowena Cole U23WCoventry/Coventry Uni15.3 
915:57   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.6 
1016:10   Melanie James V45WBRAT7.2 
1116:19   Helen Newberry SENWBristol & West3.1 
1216:32   Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC7.4 
1316:32   Amanda Deavy V35WNorthbrook6.3 
1416:51   Molly Browne U23WWorcester/Birmingham Uni1.7 
1516:53   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield3.4 
1617:02   Nardia Poole SENWKenilworth Runners/Maidstone/Australia9.2 
1717:04   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby7.0 
1817:16   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West8.0 
1917:23   Jo Wilkie V35W 12.5 
2017:39   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.1 
2117:50   Lisa Newing SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni7.8 
2217:56   Samantha Morton V45WHalesowen9.1 
2318:00   Geraldine Taylor SENWBirchfield H25.0 
2418:01   Elaine Sherwin V40WLeamington9.0 
2518:13   Claire Magee SENWKnowle & Dorridge12.9 
2618:15   Sally Frapwell V40WStroud36.0 
2718:19   Kahli Johnson V35WMansfield8.9 
2818:38   Stef Lunn SENWKenilworth Runners10.9 
2918:39   Wendy Goldthorp V40WSolihull & Small Heath15.9 
3018:50   Charlotte Ball V55WBromsgrove & Redditch22.2 
3119:06   Tara Tomson SENWOwls Leicester15.7 
3219:17   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC28.6 
3319:19   Bethan Morgan SENWBRAT16.9 
3419:22   Theresa Woolley V50WCenturion13.6 
3519:38   Tracy Miles V50WWorcester28.8 
3620:01   Sarah Odell V40WStratford-upon-Avon18.1 
3720:16   Abbie Leivers U23WHeanor32.1 
3820:28   Nicola Cumley SENWBournville Harriers24.0 
3920:36   Sue Gough V45WSphinx16.6 
4021:00   Liz Lister V40WWolverhampton & Bilston20.1 
4121:04   Sarah Blencowe V35WHarborough16.2 
4221:17   Sally McConville V50WDudley Kingswinford15.9 
4321:19   Carol Jagpal V50WCity of Birmingham Striders26.8 
4421:32   Wendy Kane V45WNotts18.1 
4522:08   Mandy Crust V45WKenilworth Runners27.8 
4622:52   Donna Howells V40WWrekin16.6 
4723:42   Elizabeth Smith V35WCenturion31.3 
4824:23   Linda Richards V40WNorthbrook26.6 
2.995ML SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:11   Jennifer Nesbitt U20WWorcester-1.0 
215:20   Stacey Wilkinson SENWBirchfield H27.2 
315:45   Anna Burton U23WBristol Uni25.1 
415:47   Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry30.9 
516:08   Louise Insley V40WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters7.3 
616:11   Hilary Mott SENWCLC Striders6.7 
716:19   Megan McBrien U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.3 
816:33   Katie Lomas SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students4.2 
916:37   Jenny Reed SENWNotts10.2 
1016:39   Sally Hogan U20WBromsgrove & Redditch9.3 
1116:55   Sarah Evans SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
1216:56   Katiemay Elliott U23WWestbury29.6 
1317:13   Caroline Harlan-Marks SENWBournville Harriers10.8 
1417:26   Sharon Masters V40WSolihull & Small Heath10.3 
1517:31   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT/Mercia Fell7.0 
1617:35   Frances Keenan U20WCorby36.0 
1717:48   Emma Kelly SENWTelford AC35.7 
1818:03   Hayley Richards U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni12.0 
1918:09   Emma Bexson V35WStratford-upon-Avon11.6 
2018:24   Tilly Lea U20WRugby & Northampton7.2 
2118:31   Sarah Hopcroft U23WBirchfield H36.0 
2218:34   Jenny Jeeves V45WLeamington6.6 
2318:41   Gill Brook V45WBRAT21.1 
2419:19   Michelle Dale SENWHalesowen14.3 
2519:19   Sara Atkins SENWKenilworth Runners/Leamington19.7 
2619:35   Alison Whittingham V45WSutton-in-Ashfield25.1 
2719:53   Lisa Blagden V45WTelford AC18.7 
2819:55   Liz Pharoah V35WNorthbrook18.6 
2920:12   Rita Fisher V50WHeanor15.1 
3020:24   Rachel Gibson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston20.1 
3120:24   Kate Hickinbottom V50WWrekin26.2 
3220:27   Maria Bell U23WOwls Leicester33.0 
3320:42   Sarah Connors V45WKnowle & Dorridge21.1 
3420:47   Emma Medina SENWNotts36.0 
3520:51   Monika Ciezarek SENWSphinx28.2 
3621:14   Nicola Bugla V45WHarborough36.0 
3721:18   Lynn Sprague V40WDudley Kingswinford28.9 
3821:51   Lucy McCannSENWCenturion A  
3922:00   Andrea Ramus SENWKenilworth Runners34.4 
4022:14   Rachael Chadwick V40WMansfield22.1 
4122:54   Debbie Hodson V50WWorcester34.8 
4223:41   Lesley Pymm V60WBournville Harriers26.7 
4323:56   Abbe Humphreys V50WNorthbrook34.3 
4427:20   Lynn WaitesSENWC.B’hamS  
2.995ML SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:11   Claire Grice V35WBirchfield H19.4 
216:42   Julia Belyavin SENWBristol & West6.2 
316:43   Lisa Deacon V35WNotts4.5 
416:56   Vicky Baddick SENWCharnwood6.0 
517:00   Vicky Tester SENWWestbury/Bristol & West4.5 
617:07   Jenny Coxon SENWBRAT25.4 
717:08   Katy Barden SENWBromsgrove & Redditch8.6 
817:19   Amanda Davies V40WTelford AC/Wrekin13.5 
917:27   Amy Johnson U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Bath Uni11.9 
1017:37   Amanda Steer V40WCLC Striders/Worcester8.8 
1117:39   Susie Tawney V50WLeamington/Midland Masters12.7 
1217:54   Gemma Crow SENWWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
1318:03   Jill Burke V50WHeanor/Midland Masters9.3 
1418:22   Zarinda Batstone V35WCoventry29.9 
1518:23   Linda McDonald V35WNorthbrook20.4 
1618:25   Claire Goult V35WKenilworth Runners18.0 
1718:45   Rosanna Marshallsay SENWBirchfield H31.5 
1818:52   Emily Adams V35WStratford-upon-Avon11.9 
1919:02   Gail MooreSENWSutton In  
2019:12   Julie Dale V45WHalesowen18.3 
2119:12   Emma Donnelly SENWCenturion18.2 
2219:36   Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath21.0 
2319:38   Julie Lambourne V50WNotts23.2 
2419:40   Pamie Murray V45WWorcester36.0 
2519:45   Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers11.0 
2619:53   Rachel Simms V35WTelford AC15.5 
2720:03   Sarah Baxby V35WCorby14.7 
2820:11   Rebecca Smith V40WKenilworth Runners17.8 
2920:55   Catherine Hough V35WMansfield17.3 
3020:58   Lisa Newell V45WDudley Kingswinford36.0 
3121:07   Devkee Trivedi U23WBRAT14.3 
3221:08   Helen ElliottSENWWorcester B  
3321:37   Anna Johannson V35WKnowle & Dorridge36.0 
3421:48   Lin Farrow V55WHarborough19.2 
3522:15   Gemma Housley SENWHeanor36.0 
3622:57   Nicky Atherton V60WKenilworth Runners36.0 
3723:08   Joan KerrSENWC.B’hamS  
3823:34   Marie Paula Beddows V40WWolverhampton & Bilston35.3 
3923:54   Pauline Kesek V50WWrekin19.5 
4023:55   Kate Russell SENWOwls Leicester15.0 
4125:30   Tracey Marie Higgins V45WSphinx35.2 
4225:36   Lee Hill V35WNorthbrook22.1 
2.995ML SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:15   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.0 
216:27   Sian KianSENWBirchfiel A  
316:41   Sarah Wheeler V40WStratford-upon-Avon9.0 
417:06   Hannah Eveleigh V40WHarborough8.1 
517:12   Hannah Robinson U20WNotts2.9 
617:22   Kate McBrien V45WRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.9 
717:29   Claire Smith V35WCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters12.5 
817:31   Danielle Bogue SENWBRAT10.3 
917:46   Julie Kirby V45WTelford AC30.0 
1017:52   Wendy Mullineux SENWHeanor8.3 
1118:05   Kelly Winstone SENWYate/Westbury/UWE22.8 
1218:10   Lisa Hodgkins V45WWolverhampton & Bilston32.9 
1318:11   Sally Spencer V50WHalesowen13.5 
1418:29   Rebecca Freeman V35WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester14.1 
1518:30   Danielle Mohacsi SENWKenilworth Runners20.9 
1618:41   Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany9.5 
1718:55   Deborah Blakeman V35WWolverhampton & Bilston22.0 
1819:07   Sarah Tatton U20WTelford AC35.1 
1919:18   Amelia Mullins V40WCLC Striders10.2 
2019:22   Sandra Lane V50WWorcester36.0 
2119:46   Jeanette Robathan V50WCenturion13.9 
2220:12   Holly O'Meara SENWBirchfield H35.5 
2320:13   Frances Reed SENWNotts36.0 
2420:16   Claire Dyer SENWKenilworth Runners23.6 
2520:24   Gillian Jubb V45WWorcester16.4 
2620:39   Debra Galletta V50WCorby32.7 
2720:53   Jemma Holt SENWLeamington36.0 
2821:22   Amanda Hardy V50WMansfield17.9 
2921:24   Rachael Ward SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
3021:51   Olivia Lopez SENWOwls Leicester36.0 
3122:51   Sarah Mcnaney V50WNorthbrook12.2 
3222:53   Lizi Snushall V50WBRAT36.0 
3323:01   Rebecca Swift SENWCity of Birmingham Striders33.4 
3423:28   Sue Lomas V50WSutton-in-Ashfield24.9 
3523:44   Heather Wesson SENWHeanor16.8 
3623:44   Sally Withington V40WWrekin18.3 
3724:06   Linda Michele Whitehead V60WKnowle & Dorridge22.3 
3824:15   Julie Bruce V50WKenilworth Runners36.0 
3924:46   Helen King V35WSphinx16.9 
4026:56   Charlotte Tonks V35WDudley Kingswinford29.8 
4129:12   Claire Owen V40WNorthbrook36.0 
2.995ML SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:33   Sara Treacy SENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Ireland1.0 
215:03   Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West17.8 
316:19   Joanne Finch SENWNotts13.7 
416:59   Imogen Peace V35WKenilworth Runners26.0 
518:02   Tamsin Chick V35WWestbury14.5 
618:08   Elsie Butler U23WCharnwood5.1 
718:24   Rose Leivers U23WHeanor21.1 
818:33   Denise Sanders V45WTelford AC25.5 
918:52   Natalie Pullin SENWBRAT36.0 
1018:59   Caroline Hingley V40WUnattached/Wolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
1119:12   Kelsey SmithSENWClc Strid  
1219:30   Anne O'Connell V40WWorcester35.5 
1319:36   Amy Burdis SENWNorthbrook14.0 
1419:38   Lisa Cartwright SENWBournville Harriers24.6 
1520:01   Amelia Reynolds U23WTelford AC12.3 
1620:04   Julie Rogers V50WBirchfield H/Midland Masters21.0 
1720:12   Orianna Ball U20WBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
1820:15   Caroline Lambert V45WHalesowen19.0 
1920:36   Jade Holt SENWLeamington7.7 
2020:38   Pennie Sandell V45WKenilworth Runners36.0 
2120:41   Sarah HadfieldSENWBirmingha B  
2220:42   Rebekha Loftus V35WStratford-upon-Avon32.0 
2320:44   Kiran DeviSENWC.B’hamS  
2420:52   Carol Fisher V55WDudley Kingswinford18.6 
2520:56   Michelle Curran SENWSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
2621:14   Joanne Potter V45WHeanor12.2 
2721:29   Mary Williams V55WCenturion32.8 
2821:37   M HerranzSanchezSENWKenilwort C  
2921:44   Pauline Eccles SENWWrekin22.1 
3022:02   Megan Warner U20WOwls Leicester36.0 
3122:14   Helen Morris V50WNorthbrook23.7 
3222:32   Emma Perkins SENWNotts17.5 
3322:38   Marise Taylor V50WHarborough18.2 
3423:17   Sarah Fiddes SENWKnowle & Dorridge16.2 
3523:44   Denise Winfield V55WMansfield36.0 
3624:05   Claire Goodall V45WCorby24.2 
3724:22   Amy Frank SENWSphinx23.5 
3824:56   Margaret Crosswell V65WWorcester19.1 
3926:26   Lyndsey Scragg SENWWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
2.995ML SW L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:34   Catherine Blew U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni30.7 
215:06   Margot Gibson U20WNottingham Uni/New Zealand31.0 
315:46   Helen Sharpe SENWBristol & West/Fife4.1 
415:51   Emma Journeaux U20WYate/Westbury18.6 
517:16   Wendy Daniels V40WKenilworth Runners7.5 
617:29   Helena Eastham U23WBRAT/Ravens City of London7.5 
717:35   Wendy Roethenbaugh V45WHeanor/Shelton6.3 
817:36   Leila Armoush SENWCharnwood/Sheffield Uni3.7 
917:51   Vicky Lewis SENWCLC Striders/Tavistock36.0 
1018:05   Rachel Coupe V40WTelford AC6.0 
1118:24   Isabelle Haigh V45WKenilworth Runners35.6 
1218:42   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
1319:16   Karen Matthews V35WWorcester9.6 
1419:21   Rachel Brown V45WBRAT13.7 
1519:46   Sharon DaviesSENWCenturion A  
1619:52   Emma Arrowsmith U23WOwls Leicester36.0 
1719:59   Clare Rowntree SENWNorthbrook7.9 
1820:00   Helen JonesSENWMansfield  
1920:11   Jane Anderson V50WBromsgrove & Redditch20.1 
2020:30   Jude Glynn V50WBournville Harriers13.4 
2120:31   Chloe Jagpal U23WCity of Birmingham Striders24.9 
2220:40   Sharon Clayton V45WTelford AC34.2 
2320:44   Laura Gould V35WKenilworth Runners19.1 
2420:46   Emma Roberts SENWLeamington18.3 
2520:49   Esther Whitten V35WWrekin21.9 
2621:23   Marie Mann SENWHeanor36.0 
2721:32   Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H17.4 
2822:31   Helen Attwood V40WHalesowen18.3 
2922:36   Rachel Whelan SENWNotts20.1 
3022:44   Alison Whitehouse V40WDudley Kingswinford24.1 
3123:16   Kerry Whitehill V40WKnowle & Dorridge19.2 
3223:34   Melanie Cook V40WSutton-in-Ashfield16.0 
3324:21   Jan Brookes V55WWolverhampton & Bilston35.7 
3426:04   Victoria Jeffs V45WStratford-upon-Avon31.5 
3526:18   Fiona Quinn SENWSphinx20.3 
3626:58   Lisa Wells V45WNorthbrook25.8