Bradley (3.7M/755ft) External Results
Bradley
1 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:17   Jack Simpson SENMLeeds City25.9 
223:32   James Hall U17MWharfedale/Bingley1.7 
325:09   David Kirkham V35MWharfedale1.8 
425:27   Stephen BrockSENMWharfedale Harriers  
525:29   Paul Tiffany V35MBingley5.8 
625:44   Joe Washington SENMCalder Valley  
725:52   Marc SennettSENMWharfedale Harriers  
825:55   Sam Haggar U20MIlkley/Wharfedale35.6 
926:36   Bashir Hussain V45MStockport6.4 
1026:45   Michael Craig Keedy V40MSt. Theresa's/Skipton8.2 
1126:50   Caroline Lambert U20WWetherby/Loughborough Students7.6 
1226:53   Jason Hemsley V40MWharfedale22.5 
1326:59   Steve TurlandV40MIlkley Harriers  
1427:01   Andrew Berry V35MBarlick FR3.4 
1527:20   Liam GoughSENMCalder Valley  
1627:27   Sam Wadsworth SENMKeighley & Craven31.1 
1727:30   Ben Small U20MKeighley & Craven27.5 
1827:35   Darren Fishwick V40MChorley ATC7.7 
1927:39   Paul TargettV40MFell Ponies  
2027:58   Paul M Crabtree V45MWharfedale7.6 
2128:01   Adrian PicklesV50MMercia  
2228:15   Shane Beaumont V45MKeighley & Craven36.0 
2328:34   Sam DalbySENM   
2428:37   Graham WatsonV40MBingley Harriers  
2528:38   Zara Knappy U17WKeighley & Craven4.2 
2628:39   Phil CookeV40M   
2728:41   Stuart Walton V40MKeighley & Craven30.8 
2828:48   Andy HollandV40M   
2928:51   Paul Brown V35MTrawden4.1 
3029:06   John WoottonV50MWharfedale Harriers  
3129:14   Jim Roberts V45MWharfedale  
3229:15   Michael Griffin V40MWharfedale35.1 
3329:18   Chris Jones V45MWharfedale6.9 
3429:29   Claire Pearson SENWWharfedale21.6 
3529:30   Nigel Crossfield V45MHalifax8.3 
3629:32   Tom WoodSENM   
3729:33   Daniel Coe V40MWharfedale36.0 
3829:36   Matthew Hird V35MWharfedale  
3929:37   Phil ThurlowV40MHelm Hill  
4029:41   Paul Lambert V45MWharfedale  
4129:44   Anthony ThorntonV40MSettle Harriers  
4229:50   James Kershaw SENMCalder Valley36.0 
4329:55   Martin HumphrisSENMCraven Energy  
4430:44   Michael S Bray V40MLincoln & District/Wharfedale36.0 
4530:51   Martin Farrar V50MWharfedale14.5 
4630:53   Craig NevilleV40M   
4731:00   Kate Archer SENWIlkley5.5 
4831:02   Nigel Atkinson V40MKeighley & Craven21.3 
4931:05   Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven3.3 
5031:12   Rebecca Mon-williams V45WIlkley14.1 
5131:24   Alfie WalkerSENM   
5231:28   Ben BeckwithSENMTodmorden Harriers  
5331:31   Hollie Bramley SENWHarrogate36.0 
5431:37   Tom McGrath V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland34.8 
5531:42   Jayne Butterworth V45WSkipton13.0 
5631:51   Sam GriffithsSENMSettle Harriers  
5731:53   Maurice SmithV60M   
5831:56   Michael Toman V45MRossendale6.8 
5931:58   Barry Scholes V60MWharfedale  
6032:03   Adrian NichollsV40MFell Ponies  
6132:38   Peter Thompson V45MKeighley & Craven33.5 
6232:42   Mark David V50MNidd Valley12.3 
6332:47   Harry Atkinson V60MBingley23.2 
6433:29   Deborah MahoneyV40WSettle Harriers  
6533:37   Fionnuala Swann V40WTrawden7.5 
6633:50   Ian WillisV40M   
6733:57   Paull Wilson V50MWharfedale13.2 
6834:08   David Halliday V40MBarlick FR/Wharfedale29.7 
6934:14   Katherine Kirkham SENWWharfedale10.3 
7034:16   Diane Haggar V50WIlkley17.9 
7134:31   Simon Lloyd V40MKeighley & Craven27.3 
7235:33   Andy MorrisV50MKeighley & Craven  
7335:34   Neil Taylor V50MWharfedale  
7435:36   Lynn Whittaker V50WWharfedale13.0 
7535:39   Stuart JohnstoneV40MWharfedale Harriers  
7635:48   Chris SmithSENM   
7736:18   Sharon Newbold V45WWharfedale28.3 
7836:31   Mark WillisV50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  
7936:47   Trevor Metcalfe V60MWharfedale  
8037:09   Steve Hunn V50MSkipton29.6 
8137:47   Tim Thom V45MKeighley & Craven29.8 
8237:55   Stan SmithV40M   
8338:18   Anne Handley V45WWharfedale30.9 
8438:27   Eric Morley V60MIlkley29.8 
8538:30   Dawn Denton V40WWharfedale23.0 
8640:05   Anne Milner V45WWharfedale24.7 
8740:06   Steve MilnerV50MWharfedale Harriers  
8840:36   Owen Mills V40MKeighley & Craven16.8 
8940:48   Geoffrey Thompson V50MKeighley & Craven18.7 
9041:30   Katherine Mills V40WKeighley & Craven  
9141:33   Sarah Bright SENWWharfedale22.7 
9242:04   Caroline Harrison V40WWharfedale35.5 
9342:29   Andrea Bowen V35WNYP Tri29.6 
9443:34   Steve TaylorV40MFell Ponies  
9544:32   Claire KearnsSENWCraven Energy  
9644:55   Sarah Chalmers V45WNidd Valley23.2 
9746:04   Kimberley Shedden SENWHalifax34.8 
9846:12   Patsy Hall V55WWharfedale32.5 
9946:13   Roger Hall V65MWharfedale20.7 
ZFL U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:36   Jack Willis U17MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.9 
221:21   Jack Denton U15MCalder Valley/Halifax24.8 
321:31   Emile Cairess U15MBingley-5.8 
421:34   Sam Convery U17MLeeds City26.5 
521:34   Liam Burthem U17MWarrington AC-3.6 
622:00   Callum Davidson U17MRossendale-3.1 
722:14   Jack Hindle U17MBlackburn-2.3 
822:30   Euan Nicholls U15MTonbridge0.8 
923:17   Oscar Meanwell U17MBorrowdale28.2 
1023:26   Ruaridh Mon-Williams U15MIlkley3.3 
1123:50   Thomas Peel U15MHowgill28.1 
1224:01   Matthew Senior U15MHelm Hill20.8 
1324:04   Elizabeth Greenwood U15WBlackburn12.2 
1424:21   Billy Starling U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon Club5.6 
1525:10   Mark Mahoney U15MSettle32.8 
1625:21   James TurlandU17M   
1725:36   Rosie DaleU17WLancs & Morecambe  
1826:21   Molly Traviss U15WHalifax31.3 
1926:31   Jennifer Willison U15WDerby26.8 
2026:44   Kelsey Rutherford U15WRibble Valley/Blackburn35.3 
2126:54   Heidi Murray U15WKendal6.0 
2227:20   Ellie Lambert U15WWharfedale  
2327:31   Lucy Williamson U15WIlkley5.4 
2427:45   Eleanor Robinson U15WKeighley & Craven9.5 
2728:35   Alex LulakU17M   
2828:45   Katherine Lawson U15WHelm Hill35.0 
2929:09   Jacob JacksonU17M   
3029:29   Issy WhartonU17WCalder Valley  
3129:46   Josh SwiftU17M   
3229:49   Joanne Williamson U15WIlkley31.3 
3630:37   James MaxwellU17MSettle Harriers  
4431:55   Martha PicklesU17W   
4732:01   Hannah Newbold U15WWharfedale20.0 
5633:17   Hannah Thom U15WKeighley & Craven28.9 
ZFL U14
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:40   Matthew Merrick U13MBingley-0.9 
210:55   James Lund U13MKeighley & Craven0.0 
311:13   Robbie Johnstone U13MWharfedale30.7 
411:21   Victoria Merrick U13WBingley6.4 
511:28   Elliot Brett U13MKeighley & Craven31.1 
611:30   Reuben Mantle U13MBingley0.4 
711:37   Sam JacksonU14MKeighley & Craven  
811:38   Ryan Watmough U13MKeighley & Craven0.3 
911:38   Scarlet Dale U13WLancaster & Morecambe2.6 
1012:13   Tom Barrett U13MKeighley & Craven0.4 
1112:34   Euan FraserU14MTrawden  
1212:38   Joe Starling U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club7.5 
1312:59   Alex BlakeU14MKeighley & Craven  
1413:01   Shauna WilliamsonU14WWharfedale Harriers  
1513:09   Tegan Knappy U13WKeighley & Craven18.9 
1613:21   Samuel Thom U13MKeighley & Craven27.1 
1713:22   Sarah Longshaw U13WRossendale14.4 
1813:27   Laura Knowles U13WKeighley & Craven10.4 
1914:13   Emily Robinson U13WKeighley & Craven35.7 
2014:31   Keera Nelson U11WWharfedale  
2115:06   Lucy Shutt U13WBingley36.0 
2216:46   Susan Lloyd U13WKeighley & Craven34.3 
2318:05   Katie ThurlowU14WHelm Hill  
ZFL U12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:15   Katie Atkinson U13WKeighley & Craven9.8 
26:18   Alexander Thompson U11MKeighley & Craven-0.6 
36:21   Ciaren Crabtree U13MWharfedale30.0 
46:23   Max Bradley U11MIlkley31.6 
56:30   Joseph CarnellyU12MBingley Harriers  
66:42   William Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven3.1 
76:45   Jack Muir U11MWharfedale/Bingley1.8 
86:53   Will Atkinson U11MKeighley & Craven6.5 
96:55   Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U13MWharfedale6.0 
106:56   Rhys Watmough U11MKeighley & Craven5.9 
116:56   Mia Walsh U13WHelm Hill35.7 
126:58   Lucy Fryers U11WKeighley & Craven29.7 
137:05   Eric Beaumont U11MKeighley & Craven2.5 
147:10   Jack Walton U13MKeighley & Craven13.9 
157:11   Leon Barritt U11MTrawden15.5 
167:12   Johnny Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven22.7 
177:14   Sam SmithU12MWharfedale Harriers  
187:20   Josh Roelants U11MKendal/Helm Hill7.8 
197:22   Finlay Whitehead U11MKeighley & Craven14.0 
207:23   Angelina Bairstow U13WKeighley & Craven14.0 
217:25   Charlotte Barrett U11WWharfedale33.7 
227:29   Emily Jones U13WWharfedale7.6 
237:34   Lilli Carr U11WKeighley & Craven6.1 
247:36   Hamish Wills U11MKeighley & Craven13.3 
257:38   Alice Jones U11WWharfedale4.6 
267:46   Toby MeynellU12M   
277:48   Emma Thompson U13WKeighley & Craven27.4 
287:53   Charlie Spencer U13MKeighley & Craven3.0 
297:59   Joseph Childs U11MBingley25.8 
308:08   Fergus Knappy U11MKeighley & Craven4.3 
318:09   Will SmithU12M   
328:10   James Sabin U11MKeighley & Craven35.7 
338:10   Emma Lloyd U11WKeighley & Craven22.9 
348:40   Richard DoneU12MWharfedale Harriers  
358:41   Will PrestonU12M   
368:44   Alfie FarnellU12MKeighley & Craven  
378:49   Eve Crossley U11WKeighley & Craven8.9 
389:01   Jay NelsonU12MWharfedale Harriers  
399:14   Edward SmithU12M   
409:15   Charlie CoughlinU12W   
419:23   Dan HumphrisU12MCraven Energy  
4212:02   Stella Richards U13WKeighley & Craven  
ZFL U9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
12:58   Evan Mills U11MKeighley & Craven28.7 
23:04   Charlie Whitehead U11MKeighley & Craven17.7 
33:05   George MilnerU9MWharfedale Harriers  
43:06   Beth RobertsU9WKeighley & Craven  
53:09   Andrew RobinsonU9MKeighley & Craven  
63:11   Samuel Benson U11MKeighley & Craven12.8 
73:12   Dylan CannyU9M   
83:13   Hannah JacksonU9WKeighley & Craven  
93:14   Addison Willis U11MKeighley & Craven8.9 
103:15   Douglas Segger-StaveleyU9MSettle Harriers  
113:16   Maddie WalshU9WHelm Hill  
123:18   Sarah Bradley U11WIlkley  
133:19   Rebecca Kerman U11WWharfedale/Bingley17.0 
143:22   Charlie TealeU9M   
153:22   Samuel Mantle U11MBingley8.4 
163:23   Sebastienna Bairstow U11WKeighley & Craven5.7 
173:28   Henry MeynellU9M   
183:28   Anna FryersU9WKeighley & Craven  
193:29   Katie Handley U11WWharfedale27.8 
203:31   Mathew Bradley U11MKeighley & Craven  
213:36   Hamish GriffithsU9MSettle Harriers  
223:38   Callum Watson U11MBingley30.8 
233:39   George FryersU9MKeighley & Craven  
243:40   Tristain NelsonU9MWharfedale Harriers  
253:41   Jonathon ArcherU9MIlkley Harriers  
263:45   Louie HinchcliffeU9M   
273:52   Blake Mills U11MKeighley & Craven/Keswick36.0 
283:55   Nathan HirdU9MWharfedale Harriers  
293:55   Sophie Beaumont U11WKeighley & Craven  
303:56   Benjamin Grundy U11MKeighley & Craven26.6 
313:57   Will ScholeyU9M   
324:00   Nicholas ArcherU9MIlkley Harriers  
334:00   Olivia Tiffany U11WBingley  
344:03   Mollie SmithU9W   
354:04   Cassie Brotherton U11WKeighley & Craven  
364:07   Lachlan Wills U11MKeighley & Craven14.8 
374:08   Lewis Carr U11MKeighley & Craven  
384:13   Erin WardU9W   
394:14   Alicia Kerman U11WWharfedale/Bingley25.1 
404:16   Lily MilnerU9WWharfedale Harriers  
414:19   Martha WardU9W   
424:22   May KearnsU9W   
434:24   Tabitha Berry U11WBarlick FR36.0 
444:34   Oliver MalinU9M   
454:44   Imogen Overend U11WKeighley & Craven30.9 
465:08   Feddie SwainU9M   
476:27   Isaac CritchleyU9M