Frostbite Friendly League 5 External Results
Priory Park
6 Oct 13
5MMT ZMT 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:52   Paul Halford SBV40MWerrington26:5225:583.5 
227:03   Paul Vernon PBV35MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force27:0326:570.5 
327:09   Tom Bracegirdle  SENMMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Reading Uni26:1126:118.0 
427:18   Alan Turnbull SBV45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside27:1825:212.7 
527:22   Adam Birch PBSENMNene Valley27:2226:4712.9 
627:33   Josh Lunn SBU23MBedford & County27:3326:00-2.4 
727:34   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni27:3427:34-3.7 
827:41   Michael Moore  V40MNene Valley27:3726:481.3 
927:50   Gary Wilberforce SBSENMEly27:5027:233.1 
1027:56   Dave Connell SBV35MHuntingdonshire27:5626:480.4 
1128:06   Matt Pyatt PBV35MHuntingdonshire28:0626:35-0.7 
1228:19   Ben Baldelli SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge28:1926:562.8 
1328:26   Lee Brooks  SENMHuntingdonshire28:1428:1414.7 
1428:30   Lloyd Kempson PBU20MNene Valley28:3028:30-3.4 
1528:44   Brian Corleys  V35MPeterborough/Bushfield27:5127:36-0.4 
1628:47   Martin Ineson  V35MWoodstock/Ely28:3628:228.9 
1728:52   Craig Dyce PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge28:5228:525.3 
1828:55   Kieren Drane PBSENMEly28:5528:554.1 
1929:01   AN Other         
2029:04   Stephen Pettit SBV45MEly/Eastern Masters29:0428:189.8 
2129:13   James Mogridge PBSENMYaxley29:1329:136.8 
2229:16   Paul Veitch SBV40MRiverside29:1629:072.2 
2329:24   Alastair Hodges PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge29:2429:249.1 
2429:26   Adam King SENMEly    
2529:51   Bradley Spurdens SBU17MNene Valley/Unattached29:5128:34-1.4 
2630:03   Steven Church SBV40MHuntingdonshire30:0330:016.6 
2730:20   Alexander Smith SBSENMHuntingdonshire30:2029:1414.1 
2830:23   Andrew J Shields PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge30:2330:233.8 
2930:25   Nathan Tweedie PBU20MNene Valley30:2530:257.2 
3030:28   Jeff Lucas SBV35MWerrington30:2829:042.0 
3130:38   Simon Margot PBSENMHuntingdonshire30:3830:385.6 
3230:41   Mike Morley PBV35MYaxley30:4129:175.3 
3330:42   Andrew Brett. SENMRamsey    
3430:44   Martin Rowe SBV45MHuntingdonshire30:4429:397.5 
3530:52   Sean Beard SBV45MNene Valley30:5226:463.3 
3630:58   Paul Ridley SBV45MRiverside30:5830:254.7 
3730:58   Richard Holland SBV50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Coun30:5826:544.2 
3830:59   Neil Carrington SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge30:5929:5626.5 
3931:01   Robin Webb SBSENMEly31:0129:521.9 
4031:03   Richard Hill  V35MEly30:1030:105.4 
4131:03   Shaun Hill PBSENMBourne31:0331:036.2 
4231:13   Dean Houlton  V45MThorney31:0127:255.9 
4331:14   Tom Hemingway SBU20MRiverside31:1430:415.4 
4431:15   James McDonald SENMNVH    
4531:16   Joe Howells PBU20MBourne31:1631:1611.8 
4631:16   Simon Oldfield PBV40MMarch31:1631:1626.6 
4731:23   Stephen Howard  V45MEly31:2028:174.1 
4831:24   Jonathan Palmer SBSENMBourne31:2430:272.8 
4931:24   Martin Jennings SBV40MFenland31:2428:031.4 
5031:29   Edward McNeill  SENMHuntingdonshire29:59 29:2115.7 
5131:29   Tracey McCarthy SENWNVH    
5231:31   Gary Bligh PBV40MFenland31:3131:318.8 
5331:32   Neil Tandy SENMPACTRAC    
5431:34   Liam Ward SBU17MPeterborough31:3430:4821.5 
5531:41   Audrius Klimasauskas PBU20MFenland31:4131:4131.7 
5631:45   Daniel Butterworth PBV35MThorney31:4531:4532.9 
5731:51   Claire Steels PBSENWBourne31:5131:5113.5 
5831:51   Carla Brown SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge31:5131:374.5 
5931:56   Stuart Barfoot SENMEye    
6031:57   Dennis Martin SBV50MRiverside31:5731:297.3 
6131:57   Conan Fryer SBV40MEly31:5731:307.2 
6231:58   Mike Daniels SBV35MBushfield31:5830:275.9 
6332:02   Simon Hunt SBV40MYaxley32:0230:1410.7 
6432:08   Jeremy Thompson SBV50MWerrington32:0831:3217.7 
6532:11   Steve Coombs PBV45MPACTRAC32:1132:1134.3 
6632:13   Lisa Marriott. SENWRamsey    
6732:15   Chris Schmidt PBSENMBRJ Huntingdon32:1532:1529.7 
6832:15   Richard Ardern  V45MBushfield31:2130:599.3 
6932:18   Mick Lawrence PBV50MRiverside32:1832:1834.6 
7032:21   Shane Hunt SBV50MHuntingdonshire32:2129:209.5 
7132:23   Dean Marshall PBV50MNene Valley32:2332:233.8 
7232:24   Les Thomas SBV40MRiverside32:2430:595.9 
7332:25   Anthony Johnson  SENMWerrington31:2126:38-1.4 
7432:26   Jaap Flikweert SBV40MPACTRAC32:2631:148.7 
7532:27   Tim Chapman SBV45MFenland32:2728:5110.1 
7632:30   Andy Richardson SBV50MHuntingdonshire32:3029:1810.7 
7732:34   Mick Howells PBV50MBourne32:3432:3431.3 
7832:36   Tim Neal-Hopes PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon32:3632:3611.0 
7932:37   Ross Payne SENMEly    
8032:37   Chris Bower PBV40MEly32:3732:3733.9 
8132:42   Sean Reidy PBSENMNene Valley32:4232:42-1.1 
8232:43   Matt Wood SENMC&C    
8332:43   Mark Evans PBV40MYaxley32:4331:5614.1 
8432:51   Gavin Reynolds SBV35MBedford & County/Riverside32:5131:0411.9 
8532:53   Mark Crook SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge32:5330:436.1 
8632:55   Rob Hammond SBV40MPACTRAC32:5531:059.8 
8732:57   Piers Sargernt SENMRiverside    
8832:59   Matthew Sellick SBU17MRiverside32:5932:3912.4 
8932:59   Jon Ellicott PBSENMBushfield32:5932:5916.4 
9033:03   Shaun Walton. SENMRamsey    
9133:04   Rebecca Cousins SBSENWFenland/West Norfolk33:0431:1214.1 
9233:05   Tillman Ruland SENMC&C    
9333:06   Peter Ward SBV45MThorney33:0631:344.3 
9433:07   Simon Perkins SENMYaxley    
9533:09   Gair Matthews SBV45MHuntingdonshire33:0931:2028.3 
9633:15   Lee Thopmson SENMEly    
9733:18   Neil Thatcher SENMPACTRAC    
9833:19   Martin Stevens SBV35MWerrington33:1928:225.0 
9933:21   Terry Davies SBV40MHuntingdonshire33:2132:2631.4 
10033:23   Rodney Hall  V45MWerrington31:3931:2010.3 
10133:26   Mike Branston SENMYaxley    
10233:27   Andy Barber SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon33:2733:1010.5 
10333:28   Reg Allen  V55MThorney/Unattached32:5130:5328.1 
10433:31   Rod McKee SBV40MHuntingdonshire33:3129:232.2 
10533:33   Terence Moat PBV45MThorney33:3333:3311.1 
10633:35   Phil Lengthorn PBV40MBourne33:3533:3515.8 
10733:38   Ben Chamberlain PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge33:3833:388.4 
10833:40   Ryan Woolf SBSENMBRJ Huntingdon33:4033:0635.2 
10933:45   Debra Wait  V45WMarch33:2932:5520.7 
11033:46   Michelle Brett. SENWRamsey    
11133:49   Ian Marshall SBSENMHuntingdonshire33:4931:015.5 
11233:50   Stuart Purbrick PBV40MHuntingdonshire33:5033:5027.7 
11333:50   Karl Bedingfield PBV50MEly33:5033:5014.0 
11433:51   Joe Francombe SENMRiverside    
11533:52   Andrew Howard PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge33:5233:5218.7 
11633:53   Benjamin Davies PBSENMThorney33:5333:5330.1 
11733:55   Derek Darnell SBV50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters33:5532:036.9 
11833:57   Phillip Hamlyn SBV40MWerrington31:57 31:406.4 
11933:58   Mike Holt SBV65MNene Valley33:5831:3723.6 
12034:13   Gavin Stokes. SENMRamsey    
12134:21   Mark Salmons SBV35MMarch34:2133:378.5 
12234:35   Stuart Follen PBV35MFenland34:3534:355.1 
12334:37   Rick Frolick SBSENMRiverside34:3733:1136.0 
12434:40   Maurice Hemingway SBV55MRiverside34:4033:169.2 
12534:46   Gary Barnes SBV45MRiverside34:4632:598.3 
12634:47   Paul Hensby SBV45MMarch34:4731:3919.7 
12734:49   An Other SENM     
12834:49   Steve Hope SBSENMPACTRAC34:4934:0113.8 
12934:51   Alan Burgin PBV60MHuntingdonshire34:5134:45 12.1 
13034:52   Keith Brookes  V60MNene Valley34:1431:3436.0 
13134:57   Paul Newell PBV45MRiverside34:5734:5711.7 
13235:00   Tony Hucklesby PBV50MBRJ Huntingdon35:0035:0034.4 
13335:02   Chris Philips SENMWerrington    
13435:06   Stephen Ashurst. SENMRamsey    
13535:06   Paul Arnold SENMFenland    
13635:08   Mark Hazlehurst SENMYaxley    
13735:09   Graham Cooke SENMYaxley    
13835:09   Duncan Blake PBV45MHuntingdonshire35:0935:0927.5 
13935:11   Kelly Green SBU20WWerrington35:1133:5331.0 
14035:14   Christopher Ward PBU20MRiverside35:1435:1436.0 
14135:15   Ian Vallance SBV35MYaxley35:1533:5810.8 
14235:17   John Shaw PBV40MFenland35:1735:179.1 
14335:18   Yvonne Scarrot SENWPACTRAC    
14435:20   Jim Grant SBV55MYaxley35:2032:548.0 
14535:20   Colin Ferguson  V60MFenland34:0034:0031.2 
14635:20   Paul Wiegand SBV50MFenland35:2033:5710.4 
14735:21   John Chapman SBV45MFenland35:2134:0411.8 
14835:23   Steve Dockerill PBV45MBRJ Huntingdon35:2335:2317.7 
14935:24   Malcolm Jacklin SBV50MWerrington35:2432:289.1 
15035:26   Jonathon Garner SENMPACTRAC    
15135:27   Raymond Woodruff SBV60MRamsey35:2734:3715.1 
15235:27   Duncan Jackson  SENMYaxley35:2233:137.6 
15335:28   Neil Bason SBV60MYaxley35:2834:2619.1 
15435:30   Mark Bedford PBV35MBushfield35:3035:3017.9 
15535:32   Dean Longman SENMYaxley    
15635:33   Matthew Mason SENMEly    
15735:34   Cy Gearing SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon35:3431:353.1 
15835:37   Nicky Morgan SBV40WNene Valley/Peterborough35:3732:2016.0 
15935:39   Kyle Ballantyne  SENMYaxley34:2434:2428.1 
16035:44   Arron Friend PBSENMThorney35:4435:4414.5 
16135:48   Tim Hunt SBV45MWerrington35:4833:4313.9 
16235:53   Phill Barnes  SENMBushfield34:2034:2013.9 
16335:56   Ian Blatchford PBSENMEly35:5635:5613.9 
16435:59   Jonathan Creedon PBV40MEye35:5935:5924.4 
16536:00   Laura Grimer  V35WNene Valley35:2433:539.2 
16636:01   Yvonne Cooper PBSENWBushfield36:0134:3729.4 
16736:02   Peter Wood SBSENMEly36:0234:099.3 
16836:02   Simon Gilbey SBV45MWerrington36:0234:5612.3 
16936:04   Victoria Cocking PBV45WBourne36:0436:0429.0 
17036:05   Darren Moat  V40MMarch35:2934:158.7 
17136:06   Suzie Brownlow PBV40WBourne36:0636:0621.0 
17236:08   Kaye Green SENWWerrington    
17336:09   Ann Trett SBSENWFenland36:0934:1414.8 
17436:13   Amy White SENWEly    
17536:14   Paul Atherfold  V40MYaxley35:4133:5216.6 
17636:15   Chloe Pavey PBU20WNene Valley36:1536:1511.9 
17736:16   Daniel Grant SBV35MPeterborough/BRJ Huntingdon36:1635:1622.4 
17836:16   David Mould SBV45MEly36:1633:5711.2 
17936:17   Ray Dowland SBV60MNene Valley36:1735:1818.8 
18036:19   Geoff Howes  V55MThorney36:1634:2717.5 
18136:20   Stephen Cook PBV35MBushfield36:2036:2011.9 
18236:23   Eleanor Smith SBU20WHuntingdonshire36:2333:0217.8 
18336:26   Jane Packman PBV45WCambridge & Coleridge36:2636:2613.6 
18436:29   Andy Boast SBV55MBedford & County/Riverside36:2931:2418.5 
18536:33   Christian Welch PBV35MWerrington36:3336:3312.2 
18636:37   Paula Elliott SBV45WBRJ Huntingdon36:3735:0917.2 
18736:41   Justin Showell SENMFenland    
18836:42   Ron Cave SBV60MWerrington36:4233:0316.1 
18936:43   Dan Naylor SENMPACTRAC    
19036:46   Sarah Overington SBSENWEye36:4633:5819.7 
19136:46   Miranda Reynolds PBV40WEly36:4636:4620.7 
19236:46   Kelly Crawford  SENWHuntingdonshire34:5734:448.6 
19336:48   Adam Fidgett SBSENMNene Valley36:4832:4517.2 
19436:49   Margaret Mulholland SBV45WHuntingdonshire36:4935:4214.8 
19536:53   Lucy Taylor SENWRiverside    
19636:57   Nigel Dickens SBV60MNene Valley36:5731:3511.4 
19737:02   Alice Dolan PBU17WNene Valley37:0237:0217.2 
19837:03   Caroline King SBV35WHuntingdonshire37:0336:0411.1 
19937:04   Mark Spurdens PBV40MNene Valley37:0437:0435.6 
20037:07   Louise Blake PBV35WNene Valley37:0736:4113.9 
20137:09   Sarah Diss PBU23WEly/Cambridge & Coleridge37:0937:0928.1 
20237:10   Sarah Gauvin  V40WFenland35:5435:5413.7 
20337:11   Steve Harknett SENMNVH    
20437:13   Tony Birch-james PBV40MNene Valley37:1337:1318.0 
20537:14   Karen Ives PBV45WYaxley37:1437:1413.3 
20637:14   Gavin Farrow SBV35MYaxley37:1431:2214.1 
20737:15   Georgina Tyler SENWBRJ    
20837:16   Alison Blaney  SENWAbingdon36:1135:4210.0 
20937:16   Peter Harris SBV60MEly37:1634:549.1 
21037:18   Louis Budworth PBV45MHuntingdonshire37:1837:1836.0 
21137:19   Matt Lewis. SENMRamsey    
21237:24   Caroline Wright SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge37:2432:5036.0 
21337:26   Martyn Brearley PBV40MCambridge & Coleridge37:2637:2613.0 
21437:26   Ian Knibbs PBV45MRiverside37:2637:2624.5 
21537:28   Ian Milburn SBV65MFenland37:2834:1213.2 
21637:31   Steve Giles SBV40MPACTRAC37:3130:2032.8 
21737:34   Tasha Johnson SENWYaxley    
21837:42   Karen Patterson SBV40WMarch37:4234:339.3 
21937:46   Lionel Smith SBV60MEly37:4635:2613.2 
22037:47   Adam Chown SBSENMFenland37:4735:126.5 
22137:48   Dean Clark PBU20MFenland37:4837:4830.5 
22237:49   Alan Condon SBSENMBushfield/Yaxley37:4935:1811.5 
22337:51   Peter Tebb PBV45MBushfield37:5137:5124.4 
22437:52   Geraldine Larham  V40WMarch36:3332:457.6 
22537:53   Andre Pittock  V45MFenland35:3433:549.0 
22637:57   Roz Giles SBSENWPACTRAC37:5735:5436.0 
22738:02   Claire E Piercy SBV40WYaxley38:0236:4211.8 
22838:07   Maire Irlam  V45WFenland35:3035:3020.3 
22938:08   Robert White. SENMRamsey    
23038:09   Siobhan Skinner SBSENWHuntingdonshire38:0935:368.5 
23138:10   Hanno Fischer PBV45MHuntingdonshire38:1038:1020.6 
23238:24   Richard Houghton SBSENMBourne38:2430:493.5 
23338:25   Karen Cameron PBV45WHuntingdonshire38:2537:1114.0 
23438:27   Peter German SBV60MHuntingdonshire38:2736:2321.8 
23538:30   An Other SENMThorney    
23638:36   Andrew Thompson  V50MEly38:2236:0210.0 
23738:36   Jim Katter SBSENMYaxley38:3635:4136.0 
23838:38   Jeff Chapman PBV55MHuntingdonshire38:3838:3836.0 
23938:42   Martin Courtney SBV45MEly38:4238:0515.6 
24038:43   Patty Doss SBV40WBRJ Huntingdon38:4336:3136.0 
24138:44   Gordon Pearson SBV40MEye38:4437:3122.6 
24238:45   Barrie Barrett SBV60MBushfield38:4535:1017.1 
24338:45   Andrew Cowling SBV55MThorney38:4532:2412.5 
24438:46   Steve Lawson. SENMRamsey    
24538:46   Sam Windebank SBV40WRiverside38:4633:4914.6 
24638:47   Karen Clark PBSENWBourne38:4738:4712.7 
24738:47   Martin Littlemore  V45MMarch37:5037:4919.5 
24838:49   Margaret Phillips  V55WCambridge & Coleridge36:5736:5715.0 
24938:49   Alex Geoghegan PBV35WCambridge & Coleridge38:4938:4917.5 
25038:54   Carry Murphy PBV40WNene Valley/Yaxley38:5438:5414.9 
Page: 1 2 3