North Midlands League External Results
Nottingham
11 Jan 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:51   Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-4.6 
234:06   Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester-1.3 
334:19   Doug Musson U20MNotts-5.0 
434:30   Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood-1.4 
534:38   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.4 
634:59   Steven Robinson SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force-2.3 
735:25   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-3.5 
835:27   Lewis Smart U23MOwls Leicester20.5 
935:28   Tom Bell SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &1.9 
1035:30   Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-3.0 
1135:31   Mark Johnson V40MMansfield/Unattached-1.1 
1236:12   Alex Benfield U20MBurton14.5 
1336:13   Gordon Lee V45MLeicester/Midland Masters-0.1 
1436:29   Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Loughborough Students-1.5 
1536:33   John Wadelin V35MErewash Valley1.1 
1636:38   Michael Moore V40MNene Valley1.1 
1736:39   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley16.4 
1836:40   Henry Valentine U20MSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni20.7 
1936:44   Thomas Meakin SENMOwls Leicester5.8 
2036:45   Matthew Poynton SENMLeicester2.2 
2136:48   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts-0.3 
2236:50   Simon Cotton V45MLeicester22.6 
2336:55   Stewart Gregory V45MHolme Pierrepont1.4 
2436:58   Cory Parker U20MBurton11.1 
2537:00   Ashley Hurdman SENMHatton Darts RC/Burton6.3 
2637:05   Chris Spinks U20MHavant/Nottingham Uni1.0 
2737:08   Duncan Shea-SimmondsV40MLeicester Tri-Club  
2837:37   Harry Foster U20MNotts0.3 
2937:52   Terah Hooley U20MDerby26.8 
3038:01   Robin Carter SENMRolls Royce3.7 
3138:06   Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Midland Masters1.2 
3238:08   Andrew Robinson V35MHarborough13.3 
3338:13   Stephen Long V35MNotts-0.7 
3438:14   Matt Hill V35MPeterborough26.0 
3538:17   Andrew Wilson V40MMansfield29.1 
3638:22   Scott Green V35MOwls Leicester0.8 
3738:35   Corey Plewinski U20MNotts33.2 
3838:35   Chris McMillan U20MOwls Leicester0.2 
3938:45   Andy Wetherill V55MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield3.0 
4038:59   Stuart Haw U20MPeterborough4.4 
4138:59   Graham Moffatt V45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak2.5 
4239:00   David Pearce V45MLeicester1.8 
4339:05   Colin Palmer V45MNotts/Midland Masters/Army3.5 
4439:17   Daniel Keating V45MLeicester/Corby8.5 
4539:22   John Knibb V45MDerby/Midland Masters2.7 
4639:31   Ashley Deeming V40MHeanor3.3 
4739:38   Matthew Grainge V35MHolme Pierrepont5.9 
4839:40   Thomas Snowden U23MDeeside AAC/Leicester Uni17.6 
4939:46   Paul Lewis V40MLong Eaton30.5 
5039:47   Mark Gregory V35MHuncote7.6 
5139:49   Neal Humphreys V35MCorby8.8 
5239:49   Anthony Hatswell SENMLong Eaton0.6 
5339:53   Christopher Curtis V35MCorby2.1 
5439:55   Mark Edmondson-Jones V45MSouthwell10.5 
5540:00   Edward Bilton U20MChesterfield35.4 
5640:08   Craig Austin V40MLeicester29.3 
5740:11   Anthony Meenaghan U23MHolme Pierrepont/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.5 
5840:13   Alex Bradford U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-0.6 
5940:14   Mark Boardman V40MLong Eaton8.9 
6040:18   Brendan Corrigan U23MNottingham Trent Uni13.7 
6140:25   Stephen Jelley SENMLeicester Tri13.2 
6240:26   Ian Hunter V35MKimberley3.2 
6340:29   Daniel Heathcote SENMHeanor/Army12.6 
6440:34   Sean Beard V45MNene Valley6.2 
6540:42   Jonathan Palmer SENMBourne1.1 
6640:43   Russell Parkin V50MDerby/Midland Masters4.6 
6740:45   Luke Ingram U23MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni-0.6 
6840:45   Andrew Basey SENMHeanor7.6 
6940:49   Dean Taylor V40MRipley3.4 
7040:50   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters7.0 
7140:58   Matthew Wagstaffe V40MBurton25.4 
7241:01   Matty Brennan SENMErewash Valley4.2 
7341:04   Matthew Litchfield SENMHolme Pierrepont32.8 
7441:07   Jonathan Leek V55MRolls Royce14.1 
7541:13   Simon Reed V55MDark Peak/Notts27.2 
7641:18   Phillip Waring U20MNotts6.8 
7741:37   Luke BerrisfordSENMRipley  
7841:38   Keith Alger SENMHolme Pierrepont12.2 
7941:38   Darren Valentine V35MHuncote29.9 
8041:38   Nathan Popple U23MPeterborough/Bangor Uni3.3 
8141:45   Joseph Booth U20MDerby/Sheffield Uni-0.4 
8241:48   Stephen Wilson V40MBurton12.9 
8341:58   Paul Grogan V50MSouthwell3.9 
8442:00   J SeymorSENMNotts A C  
8542:06   An OtherSENM   
8642:08   Martin Harrigan V45MSouthwell4.9 
8742:11   Nigel WatkinsV55MSouthwell  
8842:14   Howard Partridge V60MHolme Pierrepont7.7 
8942:20   John ReesV45MCharnwood  
9042:22   Christopher Morrison V55MSinfin8.0 
9142:26   Feidhlum Fahy V40MMansfield35.8 
9242:29   Andrew MubeySENMLeicester University  
9342:33   Brian Madden SENMCharnwood12.3 
9442:34   Matthew Godfrey U23MLeicester Uni15.1 
9542:47   Anthony Rosevear SENMSouthwell11.1 
9642:50   Tim Doyle V40MLong Eaton7.8 
9742:51   Timothy Baggs V40MLong Eaton4.2 
9842:54   Richard Hyde V45MErewash Valley7.3 
9942:58   Mick Howells V50MBourne12.1 
10043:04   R TrussonSENMNotts A C  
10143:06   Andrew Hunter V40MBeeston11.3 
10243:10   George HowickSENMNottingham Trent  
10343:12   Mark Kendrick SENMHuncote7.2 
10443:16   Andrew Clawson V45MKettering4.9 
10543:18   Phil Galpin V45MBourne10.8 
10643:21   Steve Salter V35MLeicester Tri21.9 
10743:25   Haseeb Ahmad T11 V40MLeicester Tri7.9 
10843:25   Chris Sherwood V45MLeicester Tri8.9 
10943:32   Dicky HalloranV40MLong Eaton  
11043:33   M StoesslenSENMNotts A C  
11143:42   Neil Weightman V45MErewash Valley31.6 
11243:46   Keith Chambers V55MHuncote14.2 
11343:47   Ade StewartV40MLeicester Tri-Club  
11443:49   Stephen Davies V55MMansfield10.6 
11544:22   Andrew Wilford V50MHuncote11.8 
11644:30   Benjamin Abbott U20MNotts/Essex Uni3.8 
11744:33   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton17.2 
11844:36   Joe Elliott U20MBeeston-1.1 
11944:47   Ian Page V55MRolls Royce26.1 
12044:52   Peter Wass V45MLincoln Wellington6.0 
12144:54   Juan Oidor SENMLeicester Uni34.2 
12244:56   Gareth Cantrill SENMBurton31.8 
12344:58   Gary Newham V40MErewash Valley7.1 
12445:03   I AbbottV40MRedhill R R  
12545:04   Nick Strange V40MHuncote6.9 
12645:04   Peter Mensley V60MCharnwood11.6 
12745:08   Simon ReynoldsSENMBurton  
12845:14   Francesco Lari V45MRedhill RR8.0 
12945:24   Mark Whitmore V55MCharnwood10.2 
13045:26   Tim Hills V35MBeeston11.6 
13145:30   Stephen Wickham V55MErewash Valley10.3 
13245:34   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor13.3 
13345:42   Glen WestonSENMKimberley  
13445:43   Andy CoggittSENMHPP  
13545:45   Philip Shearing V35MErewash Valley6.9 
13646:07   Richard PullisV40MRipley  
13746:21   Gary McMahon V55MRedhill RR5.4 
13846:26   Wayne SmithwestSENMRipley  
13946:30   John Hardy V50MMansfield33.4 
14046:38   Samuel Williams-Duncan SENMHolme Pierrepont4.2 
14146:50   Roger Willison V50MSinfin24.7 
14246:50   Dave Clough V55MLong Eaton35.4 
14346:54   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont9.9 
14446:58   Andrew Ledwith SENMHuncote33.6 
14547:03   Martyn McHale V50MRedhill RR12.2 
14647:09   Neil Devonport V55MHolme Pierrepont10.4 
14747:13   Richard Mitson V45MNotts12.9 
14847:14   Robert Stewart V40MHolme Pierrepont6.1 
14947:16   Jonathan Wells V35MHuncote15.1 
15047:16   Ian Parker V50MBurton14.0 
15147:19   Andrew Dodsley V35MRolls Royce11.2 
15247:44   Geoff Pennington V45MBeeston6.8 
15347:52   Nigel Hill V40MHolme Pierrepont36.0 
15447:57   Francis Ward V50MLincoln Wellington10.6 
15547:59   James O'Dowd V45MHuncote11.9 
15647:59   Ian Grant V45MHolme Pierrepont14.1 
15748:04   Joseph Eccles SENMHolme Pierrepont13.2 
15848:10   An OtherSENM   
15948:19   Dennis HockesV50MRipley  
16048:21   Simon Elliott V55MBeeston14.1 
16148:24   I ColemanSENMLeicester Tri-Club  
16248:32   Philip LeytonSENMRipley  
16348:34   An OtherSENM   
16448:35   John KerryonV50MHPP  
16548:38   Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners8.2 
16648:47   Cory Wilson V40MNotts34.2 
16748:54   Simon WilliamsonV55MSouthwell  
16848:58   Mick Moorhouse V60MMatlock12.5 
16949:02   Dave CaveSENMOWLS  
17049:04   Jim Feeney V50MAmber Valley & Erewash13.9 
17149:05   Rob Orgill V45MNewark AC21.2 
17249:14   Brian Warner V45MSinfin13.9 
17349:15   Greg MartinSENMBeeston  
17449:29   Clive Greyson V45MRedhill RR10.4 
17549:31   Anthony Williamson V40MBeeston22.5 
17649:45   Mathias Desmoutier U23MNottingham Uni36.0 
17750:06   Chris Unwin V35MHuncote12.7 
17850:11   Eamon O'Hanlon V45MBurton16.5 
17950:15   Ivars LicietasV55MCharnwood  
18050:18   John Hay V45MLong Eaton10.1 
18150:24   Peter Moody V35MSouthwell28.4 
18250:26   Dean Smith V40MRolls Royce11.0 
18350:34   Aaron Bird SENMCharnwood36.0 
18450:36   Jim Smith V35MHolme Pierrepont16.4 
18550:37   Karl Tietz V55MRipley19.5 
18650:37   Richard Houghton SENMBourne2.9 
18750:43   John ComptonV60MNewark   
18850:48   Ian MacnameeV40MErewash Valley  
18950:51   Adam GraceySENMNottingham Trent  
19050:57   Rab Acid V55MBeeston25.2 
19151:01   Keith Waring V50MNotts29.2 
19251:13   John Oleshko V50MLong Eaton20.7 
19351:17   Martin Hughes V50MHarborough25.3 
19451:33   Adam Fidgett SENMNene Valley19.0 
19551:35   Robert Sharratt V55MBurton13.0 
19651:48   Trevor Jolly V55MAmber Valley & Erewash26.2 
19751:52   Jeremy Bateman V55MRipley30.9 
19851:56   Ian Scott V40MHolme Pierrepont25.5 
19952:08   Bill H Sheppard V55MLong Eaton18.4 
20052:10   Paul Young V55MKettering13.4 
20152:15   Shaun Burton V45MLong Eaton15.7 
20252:22   Ken Allen V65MNotts23.3 
20352:50   Colin Sinnott V60MNorth Derbyshire/Nene Valley20.8 
20453:29   Paul Mathie V55MBurton27.2 
20553:38   Phil WaltersV45MLong Eaton  
20653:41   Stuart Whittaker V65MErewash Valley14.5 
20753:47   John Combie V65MNewark AC17.3 
20854:05   Paul Stevenson V55MSinfin17.5 
20954:18   Andrew Williams V55MNotts12.5 
21054:27   John CribbonV50MLong Eaton  
21154:28   Clive Trusson V45MNotts27.5 
21254:38   Damian Cowlishaw V50MLong Eaton20.1 
21354:39   Paul Bratby V50MHeanor36.0 
21455:15   James M Morrison V60MCharnwood26.2 
21556:47   Dennis Parker V55MErewash Valley21.3 
21657:09   Michael Drury V35MRedhill RR14.3 
21760:06   Everard RobinsonV70MCharnwood  
21867:33   Matt WhithillSENMKimberley  
21972:02   David Beresford V60MCharnwood36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:48   Daniel Haymes U17MDerby-3.7 
219:35   Cameron Smith U17MDerby-1.9 
319:37   Matthew Ward U17MDerby0.8 
419:39   Jethro McGraw U17MAmber Valley & Erewash-4.0 
519:55   William Monaghan U17MBurton3.6 
620:13   Alex Rieley U17MMansfield-2.3 
720:33   Joel Reed U17MPeterborough18.0 
820:53   Max O'Sullivan U17MOwls Leicester2.2 
921:09   Artem Chymbai U17MPeterborough27.1 
1021:21   Sam Godwin U17MNotts/Holme Pierrepont3.0 
1121:30   Peter Mumford U17MNotts4.0 
1221:54   Thomas Hubbard U17MNewark AC3.5 
1322:07   Ben Hardy U17MMansfield34.8 
1422:16   Amittai Ben-Israel U17MPeterborough-1.5 
1522:49   Callum Denby-Whitt U17MSutton-in-Ashfield2.1 
1622:50   Sam Broomhead U17MChesterfield3.4 
1723:00   Conall McNally U17MNotts1.8 
1826:40   Thomas Barnes U17MChesterfield17.5 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:28   Hugo Milner U15MDerby0.2 
213:42   Alfie Thompson U15MLeicester11.6 
314:16   Tom CorbyU15MRushcliffe  
414:21   Daniel Evans U15MDerby13.9 
514:32   Pascal Bouttier-Butler U15MLeicester3.7 
614:36   Cy ToplessU15MAmber Valley   
714:38   Jack Simpson U15MBurton1.8 
814:39   Ollie Bowling U15MNene Valley1.3 
914:41   James Lonsdale U15MWorksop3.6 
1014:46   Joseph Hallas U15MMatlock/Chesterfield14.4 
1114:47   Sam Barker U15MNotts25.8 
1214:53   Alec Stackhouse U15MBurton11.1 
1315:01   Joshua West U15MLeicester11.0 
Page: 1 2 3