ATW Metropolitan League External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
8 Feb 14
4.7MXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.7MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:37   Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine-4.4 
224:41   Audun Nordtveit SENMHighgate/Norway5.0 
324:55   Darren Deed V35MBedford & County-3.2 
424:56   Michael Callegari U20MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1.0 
525:05   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet3.6 
625:11   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.9 
725:14   Tomas Stasionis SENMEton Manor/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Lithuania26.6 
825:19   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-1.3 
925:24   Ben Noad V35MHighgate0.5 
1025:31   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine8.9 
1125:34   Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-0.1 
1225:36   Mohamed Mohamed U23MThames Valley/Somalia-5.3 
1325:37   Huw Lobb V35MBedford & County/Serpentine11.4 
1425:39   Sam Ashcroft U23MEaling Southall & Middx2.2 
1525:47   Chris Rainsford SENMHeanor/Loughborough Students/Highgate-3.6 
1625:48   Dave Mitchinson V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Police26.0 
1725:52   Tom Aldred SENMLondon Heathside/Highgate-3.6 
1825:55   Jonathan Poole SENMSerpentine-4.1 
1926:10   Liam Dee U20MShaftesbury Barnet-5.2 
2026:15   Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles6.4 
2126:31   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students21.3 
2226:36   Alexander Davy SENMLeeds City/Serpentine-2.0 
2326:42   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.4 
2426:45   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.4 
2526:46   Daniel Bradford SENMBedford & County/Shettleston/Serpentine-0.9 
2626:47   Alex Milne SENMEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College-4.4 
2726:48   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate2.9 
2826:49   Rob Wilson SENMEaling Southall & Middx-3.2 
2926:54   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate3.4 
3026:55   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.3 
3127:00   Michael Wright SENMBarnet/Central-2.5 
3227:04   Shane Maher U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland32.0 
3327:05   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-0.6 
3427:06   Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-1.9 
3527:08   Ben Rochford U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col-4.3 
3627:09   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-2.4 
3727:19   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service0.1 
3827:25   Kevin Murphy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers3.6 
3927:30   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate7.7 
4027:31   Sam Humphrey SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.9 
4127:33   James Stockings U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.3 
4227:37   Tomaz Plibersek SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia9.8 
4327:39   Tom Heslop SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni3.2 
4427:39   Duncan Burbidge V40MHighgate8.6 
4527:40   John McKeane SENMHighgate29.6 
4627:42   Donatas Tumaitis SENMEton Manor/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Lithuania13.8 
4727:43   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London1.8 
4827:44   Andrew Lawrence SENMMorpeth/Highgate-1.3 
4927:45   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-2.8 
5027:49   Hendrik Zietsman V45MSerpentine/South Africa2.2 
5127:54   Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate2.6 
5227:57   James Cordwell V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.5 
5328:02   Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate3.4 
5428:04   Stephen Elson V35MEaling Southall & Middx21.6 
5528:05   Alex Horton SENMBarnet-0.7 
5628:09   George Stewart V45MLondon Heathside20.2 
5728:11   Zephon Allen U20MEaling Southall & Middx31.8 
5828:12   Harold Wyber SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.2 
5928:12   Mohamed Hashi U20MEaling Southall & Middx-3.3 
6028:13   Andrew Brooker U23MLondon Heathside1.3 
6128:15   Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside1.8 
6228:20   Simon Barrett V35MSerpentine1.1 
6328:29   Daniel De Palol V40MSerpentine/Spain0.9 
6428:31   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni0.6 
6528:33   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine6.2 
6628:35   Brent Atkins SENMLondon Heathside30.4 
6728:35   Grant Ramsay V40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet3.3 
6828:38   Yari Fontebasso SENMSerpentine/Italy28.1 
6928:43   Max Wells-Pestell U20MEaling Southall & Middx/UCL19.2 
7028:45   Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon1.4 
7128:48   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine-0.1 
7228:49   Tom Livermore SENMLondon Heathside1.3 
7328:51   Neil Cook V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.1 
7428:52   James Gillanders V35MLondon FrontRunners-0.2 
7528:53   Robbie Cox SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.4 
7628:54   Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon20.2 
7728:57   Peter Scannell V35MThames Valley/Ireland14.8 
7829:02   Jim Roche V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.2 
7929:05   Maarten Van Der Hoeven V35MHighgate/Netherlands2.2 
8029:09   David Hellard V35MLondon Heathside3.1 
8129:10   CJ Shepherd V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies27.0 
8229:12   Edward Campbell U23MHillingdon4.8 
8329:13   Ben Boxer U20MBarnet2.2 
8429:14   Tony Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.4 
8529:16   Andrew Mitchell V40MThames Valley-0.6 
8629:16   Gareth Cavell V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans6.2 
8729:17   Ramone Martinez RodneySENME&H  
8829:18   Mark Anderson V35MLondon Heathside12.1 
8929:19   Cedric Berthelon V40MSerpentine/France30.5 
9029:20   Chris Burn SENMLondon Heathside20.7 
9129:21   Roger Reid V40MSerpentine/South Africa6.0 
9229:21   Pete Northall SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni-0.6 
9329:23   John Driscoll V40MLondon Heathside3.9 
9429:24   Simon G Fricke SENMMet Police1.1 
9529:25   Daire Brennan V35MEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni/Trent Park3.0 
9629:29   Jamie Hogg V35MSerpentine28.1 
9729:33   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London22.2 
9829:34   Jad El-houssami U23MNewham & Essex Beagles0.1 
9929:36   Bradford Clark SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southville5.9 
10029:40   Michael Ussher V50MHighgate4.1 
10129:42   Benjamin Tolputt SENMSerpentine-1.4 
10229:45   Sergio Di Noto V35MLondon Heathside/Tri London9.4 
10329:46   Daniel Mann V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.3 
10429:48   Scott Farley V40MHillingdon4.5 
10529:52   Simon Connell V35MHillingdon11.8 
10629:56   Jose Bilbao SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.6 
10729:58   Martin Potter V45MLondon Heathside2.7 
10829:58   Chris Hartley V45MBourton35.3 
10929:59   Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside3.8 
11030:00   Jonathan Hopkin V45MLondon Heathside9.3 
11130:00   David JonesSENMVPH&TH  
11230:01   John McSeveny SENMMornington Chasers8.5 
11330:02   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley6.9 
11430:06   Paul Mercer V35MLondon Heathside5.9 
11530:07   Charles Edward Maxwell Morris SENMThames Valley/Thames Hare & Hounds4.8 
11630:09   Sergio Gonzalez-ManzanequeSENMSerp  
11730:15   Matt Molloy V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.9 
11830:16   Simeon Bennett V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.3 
11930:17   Steve Norris V45MThames Valley3.7 
12030:18   Angelo John V40MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent10.6 
12130:20   Howard Gold V40MLondon Heathside17.4 
12230:21   Mark Speight U23MHillingdon14.5 
12330:22   Ian Warren V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17.8 
12430:23   Chris Woolley SENMHillingdon/Royal Air Force19.1 
12530:24   Jonathan Moscrop V40MSerpentine0.9 
12630:24   Duncan Steen SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.2 
12730:25   John Knight V35MMet Police/St. Albans Striders3.2 
12830:26   Tony Killilea V45MLondon Heathside/Veterans5.2 
12930:28   Andy Holt V45MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix3.6 
13030:28   Alex Ozdemir SENMHillingdon17.5 
13130:39   Tom Fallon U23MEnfield & Haringey29.7 
13230:42   Richard Silverton SENMMornington Chasers11.1 
13330:44   Costa Michael V45MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey5.5 
13430:44   Henry Hughes SENMThames Valley/Ireland11.5 
13530:45   Matt Ponting V35MThames Valley7.9 
13630:46   David Evans SENMSerpentine1.3 
13730:47   Andy Dodd V35MEaling Southall & Middx12.8 
13830:54   Tom Fancett SENMLondon Heathside1.5 
13930:55   Julian Ferraro V45MLondon Heathside15.3 
14030:56   Paul Greaves V45MHerts Phoenix3.8 
14130:57   Gavin Evans V50MLondon Heathside3.2 
14230:59   Shane Cullinan V35MLondon FrontRunners8.2 
14331:01   Mark Delahunty V40MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland4.0 
14431:04   Ash AbrahamV50MLon H  
14531:06   Ian Girling SENMMornington Chasers13.8 
14631:07   Andrew James Lister V35MSerpentine28.4 
14731:07   Bartosz Porzuczek SENMSerpentine/Poland-1.0 
14831:08   Mark Pywell V40MIstead & Ifield/Met Police9.0 
14931:09   Fahad Abdi U23MThames Valley0.5 
15031:10   Jesse Bonwitt SENMSerpentine36.0 
15131:12   Gavin Anderson SENMMet Police36.0 
15231:12   Gerald Fox V40MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
15331:13   Barney Southin V40MSerpentine5.6 
15431:14   Phillip Warburton U23MHillingdon3.3 
15531:16   Paul Leppard V35MHillingdon4.7 
15631:16   James Steel V45MEaling Southall & Middx6.5 
15731:18   Daniel Szajna U20MLondon Heathside31.7 
15831:19   Edward Price V35MBarnet0.2 
15931:20   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.2 
16031:21   Behrooz MonirSENME&H  
16131:22   Leigh Dooley SENMMet Police32.1 
16231:27   James Edgar SENMSerpentine12.3 
16331:27   AN Other      
16431:29   Danny Digweed SENMBarnet8.4 
16531:30   William McAvock V40MSerpentine15.9 
16631:33   Alan Rugg V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion28.6 
16731:35   Julian RussellSENMWG&EL  
16831:36   Dominic Jackson V50MLondon Heathside5.4 
16931:37   Andy Dunderdale SENMSerpentine17.6 
17031:38   Steve HarrisonV40MMet P  
17131:39   Dominic Speight U20MHillingdon4.3 
17231:40   Fraser Johnson V40MSerpentine24.6 
17331:41   Rob Brown V45MEaling Southall & Middx4.7 
17431:42   John Keenan V40MLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine10.8 
17531:45   Tim Renshaw SENMSerpentine/United States12.6 
17631:47   Tony LashmerSENMVPH&TH  
17731:49   Joseph McKeown SENMLondon Heathside1.8 
17831:50   Philip Freeman Bentley SENMLondon Heathside2.8 
17932:00   Nigel Rowe V50MMet Police11.8 
18032:00   Andrew Davies V40MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon4.7 
18132:01   Al YoungV40MLon CR  
18232:02   Steven Lambert V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies31.7 
18332:04   Nicholas Doyle U20MHerts Phoenix15.6 
18432:06   Asa K Cusack SENMLondon Heathside14.1 
18532:07   Anthony Hall SENMLondon Heathside3.5 
18632:08   Greg Bennett V40MThames Valley6.3 
18732:09   Alan Morris V50MBarnet3.7 
18832:10   Steven Artist SENMLondon FrontRunners8.6 
18932:11   Pierce Boyle U20MHighgate/Essex Uni34.6 
19032:15   Rob Pitkethly V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.3 
19132:17   Peter CotonSENMWG&EL  
19232:25   Tim Marshall SENMLondon Heathside9.5 
19332:26   Sean HodgesU20MRDC  
19432:27   Eddie Bayne V45MEnfield & Haringey15.0 
19532:28   Robert Whitmarsh SENMSerpentine10.8 
19632:30   Daniel Anderson SENMBeaumont/Mornington Chasers6.4 
19732:31   Joseph Lowe V40MHighgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners6.2 
19832:32   Andrew Taylor SENMSerpentine/Guildford & Godalming4.8 
19932:33   Alex Sweet SENMLondon Heathside1.1 
20032:34   Chris Fuller V45MMet Police32.3 
20132:35   Francois TurpaultSENMNEB  
20232:36   Gideon Reid V35MSerpentine0.9 
20332:43   Jon Medcraft SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets33.7 
20432:45   Alex Malzer V40MSerpentine6.3 
20532:51   Richard Stewart V40MHighgate9.4 
20632:53   Tony Pamphilon V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans5.2 
20732:55   Craig JacobsSENMNEB  
20833:00   Michael Wilson V55MThames Valley12.9 
20933:02   Akira Anzai-Jackson U20MEaling Southall & Middx1.6 
21033:03   Martin Bright V45MHighgate/Veterans10.2 
21133:04   Philip Hogg V40MLondon Heathside7.7 
21233:04   Paul Wyatt V40MBillericay/Met Police5.7 
21333:05   Alex Elferink V40MSerpentine7.9 
21433:08   Peter Clarke V45MSerpentine/Ireland4.1 
21533:14   Tim Parkin V35MShaftesbury Barnet15.2 
21633:16   Phil Wetton V45MThames Valley16.9 
21733:17   Jonathan R Haynes V55MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix3.7 
21833:18   Andrew JohnsonV40MLon H  
21933:18   David Newman V50MHillingdon8.8 
22033:21   Raoul Mansukhani V40MSerpentine8.5 
22133:23   Mike MartinV50MBarn  
22233:24   Michael Eyre SENMSerpentine/New Zealand32.0 
22333:26   Daren Roscoe V35MHillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes13.7 
22433:31   Richard Bell V45MThames Valley13.4 
22533:35   Jon ShortSENMSB  
22633:36   Chris Langley-Waylen SENMSerpentine30.6 
22733:38   William Parry V45MLondon FrontRunners7.1 
22833:39   James Turner V35MSerpentine6.3 
22933:40   Constantinos Stavrianakis V40MLondon Heathside7.2 
23033:41   Dan Luong V35MLondon FrontRunners13.6 
23133:43   Carl Heap V60MLondon Heathside10.3 
23233:45   William Whitaker SENMLondon Heathside12.5 
23333:46   Steve White V50MHerts Phoenix35.9 
23433:47   Simon Doyle V50MHerts Phoenix15.8 
23533:48   Stewart Pepper V50MEnfield & Haringey10.0 
23633:49   Darren White V40MBarnet/Collingwood9.8 
23733:50   Brian Boyle V35MLondon Heathside21.1 
23833:52   Pete Warburton V50MHillingdon13.8 
23933:54   Gavin Edmonds V40MSerpentine7.4 
24033:55   Philip EldridgeSENMNEB  
24133:56   Rikki WeirSENMUnatt  
24233:56   Julian Williams V45MLondon FrontRunners7.5 
24333:57   Not DeclaredSENMSerp  
24433:59   James HillV40MSerp  
24534:00   Ben Stanton SENMSerpentine/Birmingham Uni1.4 
24634:01   Ian Leslie V55MEaling Southall & Middx10.2 
24734:03   Patrick Waldron V45MLondon Heathside21.0 
24834:07   Andrew P. Hetherington SENMLondon FrontRunners17.1 
24934:08   Manni OvolaSENMRDC  
25034:13   Jeremy Collis V35MHillingdon24.0 
Page: 1 2 3