Ryston Runners Open League External Results
Shouldham Warren
17 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:32   John Battrick U23MNorth Norfolk BR-0.7 
228:36   Guy AmosV50M   
328:58   Kieran McMorran U20MBungay Black Dog-0.7 
429:27   Michael Eccles SENMNorfolk Gazelles-1.1 
529:51   Neil Davison V40MCity of Norwich21.7 
630:09   Robert Simmonds SENMRyston3.4 
730:16   Malcolm Tuff V45MRyston/Eastern Masters2.0 
830:20   Nathan Risbey SENMCity of Norwich/North Norfolk BR2.0 
931:01   Luke Alden U20MCity of Norwich1.7 
1031:08   Spencer Goodall V45MWymondham-0.2 
1131:19   Che Plant SENMRyston/Royal Air Force10.4 
1231:23   Lawrence Wade V35MColtishall Jaguars1.5 
1331:31   Justin Kinsey SENMRyston19.0 
1431:44   Paul Nicholson V40MWest Norfolk/Royal Air Force26.8 
1532:01   Nicholas Bensley V40MRyston1.1 
1632:08   Kevin Vaughan V50MSt. Edmunds Pacers2.8 
1732:13   David Pettitt V45MCambridge & Coleridge21.8 
1832:14   Alistair DoigV40MKL Tri  
1932:16   Ben Collison SENMWest Norfolk2.9 
2032:27   Marcus Hawkins V40MRyston17.9 
2132:34   Steve Ely V40MNorwich RR3.9 
2233:03   Thomas Francis U23MCity of Norwich/Thetford36.0 
2333:08   Alan Dawson V55MSt. Edmunds Pacers21.6 
2433:17   Pete Johnson V55MNorfolk Gazelles8.0 
2533:22   Ian Milburn SENMRyston7.4 
2633:23   Stuart Holmes V45MCambridge TC7.6 
2734:02   Sze-Ming Cheung V35MColtishall Jaguars5.8 
2834:06   Simon Levy SENMRyston11.8 
2934:10   Ian Barrett V35MRyston25.8 
3034:12   Michael Howlett SENMRyston6.9 
3134:15   Stuart BarfootSENMEye  
3234:18   David Brown V35MNene Valley3.5 
3334:19   Adie GrandV45MNRR  
3434:20   Mark WatisV50MSt Ed  
3534:22   Stewart Robins V45MRyston5.2 
3634:27   Martin Sheldrick V40MRyston3.4 
3734:32   Peter Tuttle V35MNorwich RR36.0 
3834:36   Matthew Parr BurmanV45M   
3934:54   Doug Hosking V40MRyston23.1 
4034:58   James CookSENMRAF  
4135:00   Matthew Frary V40MNorwich RR6.0 
4235:35   Mark HarmerSENMRyston  
4335:42   Allan Hamilton V40MRyston10.5 
4435:45   Cliff Bailey V50MThetford13.1 
4535:53   Alex HaggartSENMEly  
4635:55   Mark CollinsSENMKL Tri  
4735:58   Will Honeybone V40MRyston5.4 
4836:19   Ben SmithSENMKL Tri  
4936:38   Alan Burgin V60MHuntingdonshire11.9 
5036:51   Tayo Willett U23MFenland36.0 
5136:56   Karl Wright SENMThetford7.2 
5237:00   Tom Drew V45MSpalding Triathlon Club14.9 
5337:05   Stephen Panting V45MNorwich RR9.5 
5437:06   Chris Chorley V50MBungay Black Dog8.6 
5537:12   Ian Todd V50MRyston14.3 
5637:21   Darren Hillier SENMEye6.1 
5737:28   Robert Haggart V55MEly11.2 
5837:34   Nigel Dickens V60MNene Valley11.1 
5937:43   Keith Brighty V50MNorwich RR7.5 
6037:57   Ian Hogarth SENMRyston15.9 
6138:04   Andy Wicklen V35MRyston16.9 
6238:08   Charlie Ritchie V55MCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
6338:31   Peter Thompson V55MNorfolk Gazelles8.9 
6438:36   Matt FraryV40M   
6538:39   Andy Short V45MEye9.2 
6638:42   Simon BeckettV45M   
6738:45   Peter Harris V60MEly9.2 
6839:10   Neil Watson V40MRyston6.4 
6939:16   Adam Chown SENMFenland6.5 
7039:21   Wayne CroweV45M   
7139:27   Mark Doughty V35MRyston11.1 
7239:37   Jamie McRann V40MWest Norfolk23.9 
7339:47   Brian Wright V60MThetford19.4 
7439:52   Steven Rue V60MSt. Edmunds Pacers11.8 
7539:59   Jeremy Navrady V45MRyston14.0 
7640:16   Paul Firmage V55MRyston16.4 
7740:17   Miles ThomasV40MRyston  
7840:23   Glyn Smith V65MCambridge & Coleridge13.9 
7940:25   Phillip Seaman V55MRyston28.2 
8040:32   John Long V55MEast Hull16.1 
8140:37   Gerald Meah V55MCambridge & Coleridge11.2 
8240:39   Gary Cooper V45MTri-Anglia/Norwich RR25.8 
8340:44   Terry Fone V70MEastern Masters15.5 
8440:56   Paul Bingham V40MThetford33.3 
8540:59   Gordon Pearson V40MEye23.1 
8640:59   Robert Price V70MSt. Edmunds Pacers18.2 
8741:04   Peter ThomasSENMKL Tri  
8841:10   Kevin Smith SENMRyston29.6 
8941:43   David Lane V45MRyston19.0 
9042:23   Martin Hammond V45MRyston33.7 
9143:03   Stewart Ingram V60MTri-Anglia26.5 
9243:10   Christopher Milnes V55MRyston17.3 
9343:14   David Richmond V55MEye18.9 
9443:20   David Gilbert V65MTri-Anglia27.2 
9543:29   Mike Wright V45MEye11.5 
9643:54   Andy Smith V45MRyston29.8 
9743:58   Mike Blackledge V40MThorney11.8 
9843:59   Andy Harrod V45MRyston30.8 
9945:01   John Turner V65MEly21.8 
10048:44   Michael Ennis V70MRyston26.1 
10149:09   John Richardson V60MDereham25.6 
10249:45   Stephen MickleburghV55MRyston  
10356:07   Peter WitelyV60MRyston  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:39   Bruce Beckett U17MCity of Norwich6.8 
216:58   Daniel Crowe U17MCity of Norwich17.9 
318:53   Tate Devlin U15MDereham9.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:59   Leigh Robertson U15MWest Norfolk23.9 
211:58   James Dack U15MEly31.6 
312:01   Ryan Coates U15MWest Norfolk35.6 
412:57   Toby StenningU15MRoyston  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:42   Aiden Try U13MThetford2.6 
211:06   Harley Swan U13MThetford/Ryston5.8 
311:09   Joe Smythe U13MThetford/Breckland8.3 
411:30   Jamie Fairweather U13MThetford31.7 
511:33   Kian Statham U13MThetford23.9 
611:42   Tom Mead U13MThetford-1.6 
711:46   Andrew Worrall U13MHuntingdonshire11.4 
811:48   Kieran Moody U13MThetford3.9 
912:28   Ollie CaveU13MBeeston  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:09   Mackenzie Pilkington U13MRyston34.0 
28:13   Zachary Taylor U13MCity of Norwich17.0 
38:18   Adam Moore U13MThetford31.7 
48:44   Laurie Woods U11MBungay Black Dog5.2 
58:49   Toby CaveU11MBeeston H  
68:54   Reuben Andrews U11MCity of Norwich4.9 
79:09   Benjamin Garrod U11MThetford9.1 
89:21   Sid EnochU11MEly  
99:26   Dylan JonesU11MFeltwell  
109:35   Harrison EngledowU11MSt Martin  
119:45   Rupert HarrisU11MD Prep  
129:55   Cameron Try U11MThetford32.3 
1310:01   Freddie RiddingtonU11MD Prep  
1410:06   Thomas CartwrightU11M   
1510:24   Henry MoriartyU11MSt Martin  
1610:26   Tyler Howard U11MThetford7.6 
1710:29   Jacob Bell U11MEly3.8 
1810:30   Leon ThompsonU11MClackclose  
1911:02   Cadoc WiltonU11MSt Martin  
2011:28   William LongeU11MCN  
2112:01   Harry MonumentU11M   
2212:36   Lucas BenevidezU11MFeltwell  
2312:39   JJ CameronU11MFeltwell  
2413:18   Ethan SprouleU11MSt Martin  
2513:23   Justin CrownU11MFeltwell  
2613:26   Joshua HollandU11MFeltwell  
2713:38   Elliot CrownU11MFeltwell  
ZXC U9M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
12:52   Joshua Vail U11MCambridge TC11.7 
23:02   Jake BaileyU9MGreyfriars  
33:04   Innes O'Malley U11MNorth Norfolk Harriers2.9 
43:10   Harry SharpeU9MW Norfolk  
53:10   David MacQueen U11MRyston  
63:20   Ben TerryU9MHillcrest  
73:21   Charlie Garrod U11MThetford11.5 
83:23   Oliver BoothU9MDersingham  
93:25   Max SmithU9MGreyfriars  
103:27   Nicholas Woods U11MBeccles & Bungay25.0 
113:28   James PeckU9M   
123:29   Hendrik HohnsbeinU9MSt Martins  
133:30   Ben Smith U11MRyston36.0 
143:30   Henry FyshU9MClackclose  
153:30   Tom OwenU9MSt Martins  
163:31   Thomas PaineU9MSt Martins  
173:33   Jenson Devlin U11MDereham15.2 
183:35   Jake DorbinU9M   
193:36   Thomas MatthewsU9MSt Martins  
203:36   Daniel CloustonU9M   
213:40   Riley BellU9MSt Martins  
223:42   Dimitri GuffaU9MClackclose  
233:43   George White U11MThetford22.6 
243:46   Luke HayesU9MW Norfolk  
253:49   Rafe ManningU9M   
263:52   Sam GoodenoughU9MSt Martins  
273:52   Charlie Crane U11MDereham9.1 
283:53   Daniel PennyU9MD Prep  
293:54   Leo d'Ayala U11MEly17.2 
303:59   William BroadU9MD Prep  
314:03   Clark McCarthyU9MD Prep  
324:06   Ben GilbertU9MFenland  
334:09   Charlie FyshU9MClackclose  
344:09   Joshua CookU9MD Prep  
354:19   Harry LawrenceU9MD Prep  
364:29   Archie CameronU9MFeltwell  
374:31   Alfie WilliamsU9MFeltwell  
384:32   Sam DoughtyU9MRyston  
394:41   Dominic HarrisU9MD Prep  
404:44   Max WilliamsU9MFeltwell  
414:58   Billy Eccles U11MNorfolk Schs13.6 
424:58   Kieran SprouleU9MSt Martins  
435:12   Toby SargeantU9M   
445:29   Joseph GibsonU9MSt Martins  
456:00   Charlie IsbillU9MRyston  
466:17   Barney CameronU9MFeltwell  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:50   Rebecca Cousins SENWFenland/West Norfolk13.3 
233:54   Emma Risbey SENWCity of Norwich/North Norfolk BR4.1 
334:30   Marie French SENWRyston3.9 
435:01   Becky Schofield SENWTri-Anglia5.6 
535:08   Alexandra SmithV35WCN  
635:13   Megan Norry U20WThetford35.2 
735:50   Elizabeth Daly SENWDereham7.7 
836:26   Rachel Gillings SENWNorwich RR21.8 
936:37   Samantha FraserSENWThetford  
1037:15   Sharon Hurren V40WWymondham9.2 
1137:22   Melanie Reed SENWRyston7.2 
1237:25   Lorena LatisaiteSENWRyston  
1337:41   Nicola Roger V40WRyston13.9 
1437:55   Lynn Emmett V45WBungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas11.2 
1538:11   Lesley Robins V40WRyston10.4 
1638:24   Louise White V35WThetford6.4 
1738:54   Sarah Gauvin V40WFenland13.2 
1839:04   Siobhan Skinner SENWHuntingdonshire8.4 
1939:25   Jane Packman V45WCambridge & Coleridge13.3 
2040:00   Elies Mann V40WNorwich RR14.3 
2140:11   Pauline Drewery V40WRyston14.3 
2240:12   Sarah Overington SENWEye18.9 
2341:51   Samantha Wing SENWThetford36.0 
2442:12   Amanda Wells V40WEye27.7 
2542:34   Julie WaceyV35W   
2643:16   Maureen Wolfe V50WRyston18.1 
2743:22   Bobbie Sauerzapf V50WBungay Black Dog15.8 
2843:44   Sarah BaumberSENWEly  
2944:03   Christina Plumley V40WThetford23.1 
3044:11   Karen Smith V45WRyston20.3 
3144:14   Emma Greaves V40WEly17.4 
3245:08   Sarah Sargeant V40WTri-Anglia36.0 
3345:11   Jane Ashby V65WRyston16.4 
3445:22   Michelle Gilbert SENWFenland26.8 
3545:42   Toni Tarrant V45WDereham24.2 
3645:49   Rita Rue V50WSt. Edmunds Pacers18.8 
3746:06   Anna SeamanSENWRyston  
3846:06   Liz Blakie V55WRyston21.3 
3946:12   Debbie WoodSENWKL Tri  
4046:28   Sarah Jay V45WColtishall Jaguars14.8 
4146:36   Kareana Symonds SENWDereham13.5 
4247:01   Jill DaviesV55W   
4347:16   Mandy A Tropeano V45WEye30.3 
4447:52   Gillian Bates V50WEye23.0 
4548:30   Brenda Hutcheon V65WColtishall Jaguars25.5 
4649:25   Yvonne Goodsell V45WEye22.3 
4749:36   Georgina Allen V55WRyston36.0 
4851:15   Kirsty BuntingSENWKL Tri  
4951:38   Helen Sewell V65WRyston27.6 
5052:03   Eva Osborne V70WWymondham/Eastern Masters21.8 
5152:51   Sue Tuff V45WRyston32.5 
5253:39   Lydia SmytheV35WThetford  
5353:40   Ann Kirton V45WThetford24.7 
5453:55   Helen ThurlowSENWThetford  
5553:57   Hazel Cason V55WDereham28.5 
5654:11   Christine Payne V40WSpalding Triathlon Club36.0 
5755:46   Diane Renshaw V50WDereham27.1 
5857:11   Sue Smith V45WRyston32.5 
Page: 1 2