Brooks Sussex League External Results
Bexhill
1 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:01Kev Mason SENMWorthing29.6 
228:09Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.1 
328:35Darryl Hards SENMWorthing8.4 
429:03James Baker V35MChichester-3.2 
529:23Jeff Pyrah V40MHastings AC-1.5 
629:35Ian Crowe-Wright U20MBrighton & Hove-5.3 
730:01James Mountford SENMHastings AC0.7 
830:03Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove24.5 
930:40Paul Sargent SENMBurgess Hill7.4 
1031:09David Bradford SENMLewes0.9 
1131:10Chris Gilbert V40MLewes1.1 
1231:16James Collins U20MBurgess Hill-0.2 
1331:20John Morrey U23MWorthing32.0 
1431:26James McKenzie U20MChichester20.1 
1531:28Morris Tarragano V45MBrighton & Hove1.0 
1631:38Paul Cousins V50MHaywards Heath4.0 
1731:44Matt Bradford SENMLewes-2.2 
1831:54Bruce Warren V50MBrighton Phoenix36.2 
1931:56Robert Watts V35MHaywards Heath4.2 
2031:58Niall Robinson SENMBrighton & Hove10.3 
2132:00John Bess SENMWorthing Striders29.8 
2232:10Graham Godden V45MBrighton & Hove0.6 
2332:15Alan Silvester SENMArena 801.9 
2432:19Robbie James V40MLewes22.0 
2532:20Louis SidaV40MLEW  
2632:24Ryan Higgs U20MHastings AC25.9 
2732:27Paul Tomlinson V35MHaywards Heath16.5 
2832:31Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath1.7 
2932:38Darryl Webb SENMBurgess Hill11.5 
3032:42John McGrath V50MWorthing29.8 
3132:47Henry Teague-Smith U20MWorthing-0.6 
3232:53Russell Mullen SENMHaywards Heath-0.1 
3332:55Benjamin Messer V35MLewes19.1 
3432:58Timmy Gedin SENMArena 80-0.7 
3532:59Donald Maclellan V40MBrighton Phoenix13.1 
3633:23Adam Tribe V45MBrighton & Hove2.2 
3733:26Andrew Masters V40MLewes10.7 
3833:31Jim Risdale SENMArena 801.8 
3933:42Jamie Seddon U20MLewes/Sussex Uni-3.3 
4033:48Neil Grigg SENMBurgess Hill-0.2 
4133:49Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill7.0 
4233:55Jason Collett V40MBurgess Hill22.5 
4333:56Clive Spencer V45MCrawley8.8 
4433:57Ben Pepler U20MLewes1.2 
4534:00Stephen Davy V40MChichester/Havant6.2 
4634:11Phil Payne SENMHaywards Heath2.2 
4734:14Allan Jackson V45MLewes22.7 
4834:20Paul Arscott V40MArena 807.3 
4934:27Chris Hunt V40MLewes19.2 
5034:37Charlie Baldwin U20MWorthing-4.2 
5134:42Andrew Bargery V40MArena 803.4 
5234:49Nigel Herron V45MBrighton Phoenix5.1 
5335:06Chris Mallinson V35MBrighton & Hove4.2 
5435:08Dan StonesSENMCHI  
5535:19Andy Dunstan V45MHorsham Blue Star3.8 
5635:21Tim Kimber V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory6.9 
5735:25Bill Knight V50MHorsham Blue Star8.0 
5835:26Simon Bomford V40MLewes34.9 
5935:28Steve McNealy V45MArena 804.4 
6035:30Andrew Maynard V50MChichester41.5 
6135:38Joe PascoeSENMTFT  
6235:53John Bullard V45MChichester9.4 
6335:55David Cook V55MCrawley10.3 
6435:59Peter Knee V45MArena 8019.8 
6536:01Robert Wiggins V60MChichester25.8 
6636:14Keith FowlerSENMWST  
6736:36Frank Ward V55MBelgrave/Worthing12.3 
6836:42Jon WrightV50MPHX  
6936:48Tony Lintern V60MCrawley9.5 
7036:53Jim Whitelegg V45MBrighton Phoenix5.9 
7136:55Tim Hicks V55MHaywards Heath7.0 
7237:13William Darby V45MHastings AC17.2 
7337:16David Tibbals V50MCrawley9.3 
7437:44Chris Benham V55MChichester29.6 
7537:47Peter Witcomb V60MBrighton & Hove24.1 
7637:50Vince Golding V50MCrawley19.7 
7737:56David Gifford SENMBrighton Phoenix/Arena 807.0 
7838:03Jon Kennedy SENMHaywards Heath1.8 
7938:10James McAtamney U23MLewes/Sussex Uni8.9 
8038:13Matthew Stephens SENMLewes10.4 
8138:18Joe Ashley V35MArena 801.8 
8238:23Dorian Rogers V40MArena 8016.5 
8338:26Barry Tullett V45MHaywards Heath7.2 
8438:38Jon Roper V50MTuff Fitty TC23.5 
8538:44Chris Cheeseman V55MCrawley/Thames Hare & Hounds32.0 
8638:45Andrew TitmusV40MHAS  
8738:48Nick Palmer V35MChichester28.8 
8838:50Ritchie AmerV40MHHH  
8938:58Mark Halls V50MBrighton & Hove5.1 
9039:03Adam Close SENMArena 809.8 
9139:04Tom Blaylock V60MChichester14.3 
9239:12Pete Blomfield V40MHastings AC12.0 
9339:12Peter WirtzfieldV50MWST  
 39:25Simon Ludlam V50MSerpentine12.2 
9439:26Andy Sayers V45MBurgess Hill15.4 
9539:28Tony MorganV50MTFT  
9639:29Tim BestV40MEGR  
9739:30Andrew Neighbour V40MBrighton Phoenix12.7 
9839:31Trevor Day V45MArena 807.3 
9939:33Julian Hollingdale V45MArena 805.1 
10039:37Christopher Lee V55MHorsham Blue Star13.0 
10140:02Stuart Condie V55MBurgess Hill11.9 
10240:14Ian Hilder V50MLewes11.9 
10340:42Peter Sutton V45MWorthing Striders9.7 
10440:43Julian Boyer V45MHaywards Heath4.8 
10540:53Michael ClarkV40MHAS  
10641:02Gavin Newton V40MCrawley17.3 
10741:14Rod Baker V40MWorthing Striders48.0 
10841:26Adam Whitmee SENMWorthing Striders1.3 
10941:44Stephen Custance V50MTuff Fitty TC40.2 
11041:46David Kemp V55MArena 809.9 
11142:15Andy Carpenter V65MWorthing Striders/Unattached26.0 
11242:36Terence Barnes V50MCrawley15.8 
11342:40Dave Reading V50MChichester12.4 
11442:46Paul Rackstraw V55MHastings AC13.6 
11542:55John Betts V65MChichester17.6 
11643:35Michael Essex V45MHaywards Heath19.4 
11743:54Guy Milnthorpe V50MHorsham Blue Star34.6 
11843:56Richard Speller V50MWorthing Striders12.6 
11944:00Adam Osman SENMHAS  
12044:24Murray Hodge V45MTuff Fitty TC17.6 
12144:33Stewart Mackman V55MHorsham Blue Star12.7 
12245:21Lee Turnbull V50MArena 8011.9 
12345:22Mark Sykes V50MHaywards Heath12.1 
12446:05Clive Harvey V55MTuff Fitty TC18.8 
12546:51Peter Shaw V65MChichester17.9 
12646:57Steve WarnerV50MEGR  
12747:51John PalmerV40MBHR  
12849:08Tim IversonSENMEGR  
12950:22Peter Jenkins V60MWorthing Striders23.7 
13051:29Ian Reader V55MArunners17.8 
13153:31Roger Ockenden V65MArena 8032.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:53Harry Leleu U17MChichester-4.0 
218:58Jake Alger U17MBrighton Phoenix27.0 
319:05Casey Keates U17MChichester29.7 
420:02Joshua James U17MChichester38.7 
520:16Harry Pink U17MChichester/Brighton Phoenix8.7 
620:24James Oliver U17MBrighton & Hove5.4 
720:39Patrick McManus U17MLewes6.3 
821:05James Martin U17MLewes18.6 
921:08Tobias Baker U17MLewes5.0 
1021:11Harry Lyne U17MChichester27.7 
1121:21Harry Strong U17MLewes10.9 
1221:55Sam Jackson U17MLewes20.9 
1322:04Jack Milnthorpe U17MHorsham Blue Star22.4 
1422:13Owen Wyeth U17MCrawley25.4 
1522:18Tom Stone U17MLewes20.5 
1622:19Edward Gerwat U17MChichester40.1 
1722:45Jack ButcherU17MBXR  
1823:17Connor Sullivan U17MLewes41.2 
1925:47Jason Wren U17MHastings AC42.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:24Dylan Leisinger U15MHastings AC38.0 
216:34Oliver Johnson U15MBrighton Phoenix-2.9 
316:38Matthew Herring U15MHastings AC29.7 
416:48George Crocker U15MCrawley8.8 
516:56Daniel Stidder U15MEastbourne7.3 
617:02Joe Body U15MHastings AC0.5 
717:12Alec Goldstone U15MHastings AC19.9 
817:22Brodie Keates U15MChichester6.3 
917:52Matthew Boxall U15MCrawley15.5 
1018:00Sam Pink U15MChichester32.1 
1118:02Jasper Baker U15MLewes-0.3 
1218:14Adam Croad U15MChichester33.5 
1318:24Ben Morton U15MChichester0.0 
1418:30Chris Best U15MHorsham Blue Star28.6 
1518:57Liam RieleyU15MEG  
1619:14Luke Triccas U15MHorsham Blue Star-1.6 
1719:31Christopher Dunstan U15MHorsham Blue Star27.4 
1819:31Sam Reading U15MChichester29.3 
1919:53Edward Taylor U15MWorthing18.1 
2019:54Louie Kavallares U15MWorthing36.4 
2120:31Nathan Wren U15MHastings AC43.6 
2220:40Bailey Cheshire U15MHastings AC39.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:58Tom Eames U13MBrighton & Hove-3.3 
212:02Leo Stallard U13MChichester0.8 
312:03Tomer Tarragano U13MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-4.5 
412:10Thomas Thayre U13MCrawley-1.9 
512:42James Waller U13MWorthing36.3 
612:46Tom Wright U13MBrighton & Hove30.1 
712:47Finn Halloren U13MBrighton & Hove20.7 
812:49Ethan Fincham U13MWorthing1.7 
912:53Liam Coleman U13MHastings AC47.8 
1012:54Ryan Morrissy U13MHastings AC3.5 
1112:58Ned Potter U13MChichester-4.2 
1213:01Sam Wilkinson U13MBrighton & Hove-2.8 
1313:10Jeremy Sharp U13MChichester28.7 
1413:17Sam Gadsdon U13MCrawley22.9 
1513:25Harry Smith U13MChichester28.8 
1613:29Reuben Evans U13MCrawley30.3 
1713:32Joel Luscombe U13MBrighton Phoenix16.4 
1813:35Jay Atkins U13MLewes14.9 
1913:43Daniel Allam U13MHorsham Blue Star39.6 
2013:44Oliver Berrisford U13MCrawley5.1 
2113:45Dominic Pay U13MBrighton & Hove46.4 
2213:49Zachary Elbourne U13MBrighton Phoenix/Phoenix TC14.0 
2313:52Ben Walters U13MLewes12.1 
2413:58Patrick Connolly U13MBrighton & Hove0.6 
2514:09Dylan Bolton U13MHastings AC3.5 
2614:11Daniel Blain U13MHaywards Heath18.2 
2714:23Jamie Arnold U13MBrighton & Hove32.6 
2814:30Adam Firsht U13MBrighton & Hove-1.1 
2914:51Alex Monson U13MLewes20.9 
3014:55Jacob Cann U13MHorsham Blue Star-4.8 
3116:05Jake Ridley U13MHaywards Heath38.8 
3216:07Oliver Bliss-Tomlinson U13MHaywards Heath41.5 
3316:43James Greetham U13MCrawley37.7 
3417:00Giles Baker U13MLewes53.4 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:34Carlos Nieto-Parr U11MHastings AC4.4 
26:50Daniel Westwood U13MCrawley11.2 
37:00Oliver Arnold U11MHorsham Blue Star19.8 
47:15Thomas Kimber U11MCrawley-2.5 
57:24Adam Smith U11MCrawley46.9 
68:52Jake SmithU11MCRA  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:07Julie Briggs V40WArena 803.3 
221:37Sarah Roff SENWHeathfield22.2 
321:39Rose Ellis U17WChichester12.7 
421:52Martha Coyle U17WBrighton & Hove2.7 
522:13Leah Harris U17WWorthing1.8 
622:19Jane Harrop V50WChichester7.9 
722:25Izzy Coomber SENWHaywards Heath2.6 
822:55Olivia Webb V45WHailsham13.3 
923:03Hannah Croad U17WChichester14.0 
1023:05Rachel Titheradge U20WBrighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London18.2 
1123:10Camilla Bishop V40WBrighton & Hove/Steyning11.4 
1223:11Sue Fry V40WHailsham5.7 
1323:17Caroline Wood V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
1423:19Charlotte Reading U17WChichester5.8 
1523:22Esther Lutz-Davies U17WBrighton & Hove41.6 
1623:36Lizzie Keep U23WLewes3.2 
1723:38Phoebe Connolly U17WBrighton & Hove10.0 
1823:44Erica Martin SENWBrighton Phoenix/Dursley6.1 
1923:48Emma Maynard U17WChichester36.4 
2023:56Alissa Ellis V35WHailsham5.0 
2123:57Vicki Clark V40WArena 8021.3 
2224:03Emma Robertson U23WWorcester/Lewes/Sussex Uni10.6 
2324:04Lara BarazzvoliSENWLEW  
2424:08Cathy Ulliott V50WBrighton & Hove8.7 
2524:18Ruby Whyte-Wilding U17WLewes/Birmingham Uni2.5 
2624:20Susan Aldridge V40WCrawley13.5 
2724:25Nicola Silsby U23WBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni12.0 
2824:27Jeanette Kenneally V40WBrighton & Hove10.1 
2924:31Rebecca Elphick U17WCrawley23.6 
3024:34Sharona Harrington SENWBurgess Hill14.2 
3125:07Kathy Peters U17WCrawley9.3 
3225:22Judith Carder V55WBrighton & Hove15.8 
3325:40Georgina Warner U20WChichester13.3 
3425:43Camilla Moyle V45WBrighton & Hove14.4 
3525:52Joanne Geraghty V35WCrawley9.8 
3625:54Annette Feakes V35WHailsham11.9 
3726:08Isobel Muir V35WArena 8011.3 
Page: 1 2