RR10 League External Results
Stoney Cross
24 Jul 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton15.9 
10NT   Alastair Pickburn SENMNew Forest Runners-1.4 
100NT   Peter Collier V60MNew Forest Runners14.1 
101NT   William Bryan U15MWinchester-2.4 
102NT   Simon Mccarthy V45MLordshill22.9 
103NT   Neil Richardson V40MStubbington Green13.1 
104NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley15.1 
105NT   Thomas Mills U20MTotton6.7 
106NT   Philip Martin V50MStubbington Green22.3 
107NT   Rodolfo Gonzalez V40MLordshill25.3 
108NT   Alan Court V45MEastleigh RC36.0 
109NT   Richard Gears V45MNew Forest Runners16.8 
11NT   Joe MondinoSENMNew Forest  
110NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners/CLC Striders6.6 
111NT   James Archer V35MTotton35.9 
112NT   Richard Snell V45MStubbington Green16.1 
113NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.7 
114NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton9.6 
115NT   Nick Illingsworth V50MTotton36.0 
116NT   David Ransom V65MTotton31.8 
117NT   Mike Bell V60MStubbington Green8.1 
118NT   Matthew TaylorV40MWinchester  
119NT   Craig Mutter SENMNew Forest Runners9.9 
12NT   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester4.5 
120NT   Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green30.9 
121NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley17.9 
122NT   Graham RaffertyV50MLordshill  
123NT   David Gould V50MHardley17.7 
124NT   Martin Keith Nugus V35MTotton21.9 
125NT   Steve Goodwin V55MWinchester10.7 
126NT   Andrej Vaughan V40MEastleigh RC36.0 
127NT   David Hollinshead V35MLordshill12.5 
128NT   Paddy Butler V50MHardley9.9 
129NT   Ian Rogers V50MEastleigh RC18.1 
13NT   David Lopez V45MNew Forest Runners34.1 
130NT   Colin Jones V55MEastleigh RC17.6 
131NT   Julian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners14.9 
132NT   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley34.3 
133NT   David Walker V45MWinchester15.0 
134NT   Paul Hallett V50MTotton36.0 
135NT   Ian Smith V50MHardley9.4 
136NT   Mark WestSENMSoton AC  
137NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton12.1 
138NT   Roger Watson-Hall V55MNew Forest Runners10.6 
139NT   Benjamin Broomfield U23MSouthampton29.7 
14NT   Matthew Emery SENMSouthampton/Bath Uni11.7 
140NT   Brian Rummary V50MEastleigh Junior  
141NT   Steve Johnson V55MLordshill11.8 
142NT   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green15.8 
143NT   Andy Fryer V35MNew Forest Runners36.0 
144NT   David Barnes V55MEastleigh RC7.3 
145NT   Steven Haysom V55MHardley36.0 
146NT   Marcus Smith U20MNew Forest Junior  
147NT   Charles Bartlett Fox V60MHardley11.1 
148NT   Colin Waters V35MNew Forest Runners26.9 
149NT   Steve RobsonV40MHedge End  
15NT   Daniel Hunt SENMLordshill6.6 
150NT   George HammsV50MLordshill  
151NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth19.1 
152NT   Kevin RoyleV50MEastleigh  
153NT   Matthew AbbotSENMStubbington  
154NT   Lutz PreussV40MWinchester  
155NT   Andrew Gould V40MEastleigh RC20.1 
156NT   Paul Coverdale V35MStubbington Green13.7 
157NT   Roger Morgan V50MHardley15.8 
158NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton26.3 
159NT   Kevin RoweV50MHedge End  
16NT   Mike Read SENMSouthampton33.1 
160NT   James Dunlop V45MTotton11.1 
161NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley18.7 
162NT   Mick Anglim V65MHardley11.0 
163NT   Cliff Manton V55MEastleigh RC13.6 
164NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley14.8 
165NT   Jason SellwoodV40MHedge End  
166NT   Julian Porter V50MLordshill36.0 
167NT   Mark WilsonSENMWinchester  
168NT   Christopher Neil Lamb V40MLordshill11.1 
169NT   Neil Cameron V40MTotton12.5 
17NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton8.3 
170NT   Ian Swain V45MNew Forest Runners16.1 
171NT   John KeenanV50MLordshill  
172NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton14.8 
173NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton20.6 
174NT   Douglas WhitbyV40MHedge End  
175NT   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green18.3 
176NT   Anthony Kendrick V55MKnavesmire14.5 
177NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley27.0 
178NT   Russell Mead V45MStubbington Green17.5 
179NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton25.2 
18NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill0.9 
180NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V65MLordshill25.7 
181NT   Alan Grout V55MNew Forest Runners21.9 
182NT   John Tussler V60MStubbington Green34.1 
183NT   John Labbett V50MHardley35.8 
184NT   Brian MathewsV40MEastleigh  
185NT   Mark Bowers V45MHedge End35.9 
186NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester36.0 
187NT   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley18.0 
188NT   Simon MottramSENMEastleigh  
189NT   Chris Paterson V55MNew Forest Runners36.0 
19NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill-1.0 
190NT   Andrew Payne V40MEastleigh RC20.1 
191NT   Dave Jewell V65MHardley36.0 
192NT   Craig Taylor V35MTotton15.8 
193NT   Steve FinnisSENMNew Forest  
194NT   Tim Withers V35MLordshill10.0 
195NT   Ian JacksonV40MHedge End  
196NT   Rob CrossSENMHardley  
197NT   John Hunt V65MNew Forest Runners26.1 
198NT   Mark WhitlockSENMTotton  
199NT   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green27.1 
2NT   Stephen Simpson U17MSouthampton9.5 
20NT   Chris Chambers V40MEastleigh RC4.2 
200NT   Simon TerrySENMNew Forest  
201NT   George Howarth V55MStubbington Green14.8 
202NT   Timothy Heath U23MLordshill17.1 
203NT   Lindsay Davis V55MTotton36.0 
204NT   Bob Lowndes V55MNew Forest Runners33.5 
205NT   Brian Grierson V70MLordshill32.6 
206NT   Alastair LoadsmanV50MNew Forest  
207NT   Mike Southwell V45MNew Forest Runners22.5 
208NT   Dan Angell-CollinsSENMHedge End  
209NT   Terry OrrV50MHedge End  
21NT   David Coak SENMEastleigh RC-0.8 
210NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley26.6 
211NT   Paul BlincoV50MHardley  
212NT   Andrew Walter V45MHalterworth36.0 
213NT   Guy Lawrenson V60MHardley36.0 
214NT   Allan Stinson V45MStubbington Green34.5 
215NT   Graham ClarkeV50MTotton  
216NT   Roger Bradley V70MLordshill29.0 
217NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC30.2 
22NT   Ashley Forbes SENMLordshill7.1 
23NT   Henry Bateman SENMNew Forest Runners17.6 
24NT   Steve Cleeves V40MLordshill14.1 
25NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton2.3 
26NT   Daragh Hendley V40MStubbington Green17.7 
27NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton2.5 
28NT   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC4.7 
29NT   Mark Eaton V45MStubbington Green6.6 
3NT   Lewis Chalk SENMStubbington Green8.1 
30NT   James Johnson SENMEastleigh RC6.9 
31NT   Paul Bartlett SENMNew Forest Runners33.5 
32NT   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners5.2 
33NT   Scott Augur V45MSouthampton4.4 
34NT   Graham Bell V45MStubbington Green14.6 
35NT   Michael ParkerSENMSoton AC  
36NT   Simon Price V35MTotton6.9 
37NT   Mark Stileman V45MHardley1.5 
38NT   Mike White V50MStubbington Green4.6 
39NT   Thomas Watson V35MWinchester7.6 
4NT   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green0.7 
40NT   Robert Carter V40MWinchester5.9 
41NT   Tom WhitcherSENMStubbington  
42NT   Jason Sparks V35MEastleigh RC16.5 
43NT   Neil Vincent V40MTotton18.6 
44NT   Mike Dally V40MFareham10.0 
45NT   Michael AkiesSENMTotton  
46NT   Andrew Stockwell V40MStubbington Green7.2 
47NT   Robert Benham V40MLordshill7.5 
48NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill7.0 
49NT   Chris Hall V45MStubbington Green7.6 
5NT   Andrew Griggs SENMLordshill2.7 
50NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton27.1 
51NT   Jeff Scarle V35MLordshill7.6 
52NT   Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green24.2 
53NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC8.6 
54NT   John Gore V50MWinchester28.0 
55NT   Stephen Kivlochan V40MHedge End7.0 
56NT   Mike Roberts V45MHardley12.7 
57NT   Jon Ward V40MSouthampton7.1 
58NT   Alex Johnson V40MHedge End11.3 
59NT   Tim Sullivan V50MStubbington Green27.5 
6NT   Benjamin Pitman SENMLordshill0.2 
60NT   Jon Hannan V35MSouthampton2.3 
61NT   Julian Jenkinson V40MNew Forest Runners36.0 
62NT   Charlie Cooper V50MHedge End5.8 
63NT   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton6.1 
64NT   John MacInnes V50MSouthampton9.1 
65NT   Mark Aston SENMLordshill5.9 
66NT   Eamonn Rivers V50MTotton11.1 
67NT   James Keen V40MStubbington Green36.0 
68NT   Mark Darcy V35MHardley30.6 
69NT   Kieron Batt V40MEastleigh RC23.3 
7NT   James Smith V40MSouthampton0.4 
70NT   Matt Tanner V40MHardley7.4 
71NT   Neil Catchlove V35MLordshill1.6 
72NT   Henry Szwinto V55MNew Forest Runners17.3 
73NT   Michael McCabe V55MNew Forest Runners25.7 
74NT   David Madelin SENMSouthampton7.1 
75NT   Scott JewellSENMHardley  
76NT   Godfrey Rhimes V50MEastleigh Junior  
77NT   Lee Caiels SENMLordshill19.5 
78NT   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester6.9 
79NT   Steve Churcher V50MEastleigh RC8.2 
8NT   James Dean SENMTotton9.7 
80NT   Ray Gunner V50MStubbington Green3.6 
81NT   Michael Patrick Chappell V40MEastleigh RC/Hedge End26.2 
82NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green19.9 
83NT   John Blake V40MStubbington Green7.4 
84NT   Lawrence Chen V35MLordshill7.2 
85NT   Martyn West V60MWinchester7.9 
86NT   Kevin MartinSENMHedge End  
87NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMSouthampton16.0 
88NT   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners5.2 
89NT   Jon Leigh V50MStubbington Green10.1 
9NT   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.0 
90NT   Tim Hart V45MLordshill14.8 
91NT   Matthew White V35MLordshill22.6 
92NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green12.7 
93NT   Mike BarnfieldV50MNew Forest  
94NT   Howard Doe V60MNew Forest Runners15.2 
95NT   Jamie AliV40MHedge End  
96NT   Sean O'Grady V35MEastleigh RC9.0 
97NT   Owen Davies V40MEastleigh RC/Hedge End9.3 
98NT   Clinton Whitfield V40MSouthampton18.4 
99NT   Graham James V50MStubbington Green18.4 
ZRD SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Lucy Elliott V45WWinchester/Southern Counties Vets4.8 
10NT   Zoe West V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southampton16.2 
100NT   Marian Garrett V50WEastleigh RC/Solent Running Sisters36.0 
101NT   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V60WTotton25.7 
102NT   Luana Cox V45WLordshill21.6 
103NT   Pam Bungay V50WTotton26.4 
104NT   Tamsyn May Smith V35WLordshill23.9 
105NT   Alison Kaines V45WTotton25.0 
106NT   Sian Whiffin V40WSolent Running Sisters22.2 
107NT   Bridget WellsV40WR Sisters  
108NT   Ann-Marie Vanderplank V35WTotton18.5 
109NT   Lou Gower V35WEastleigh RC/Lordshill36.0 
11NT   Emma Henshaw U23WSouthampton14.1 
110NT   Helen Fry V40WHedge End29.0 
111NT   Maria Harrison SENWTotton36.0 
112NT   Rowena Dodds V45WStubbington Green36.0 
113NT   Katie King V35WHardley36.0 
114NT   Inez Walker V50WLordshill27.7 
115NT   Gin Tidridge V40WSolent Running Sisters31.0 
116NT   Cary Vardy V60WLordshill26.1 
117NT   May Glover-GunnSENWLordshill  
118NT   Heather LovelockV50WR Sisters  
119NT   Jan Anglim V65WHardley29.1 
12NT   Samantha Parkinson V40WWinchester8.6 
120NT   Lisa Whitcher V40WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
121NT   Yvonne Grandon V45WLordshill23.0 
122NT   Tanya Carter SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
123NT   Gillian Heath V50WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
124NT   Rachel Everett V50WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
125NT   Ann Bruce-Low V70WHardley35.1 
126NT   Annyetta WigginsSENWNew Forest  
127NT   Linda WheelerV60WNew Forest  
13NT   Karen Andrews SENWStubbington Green12.8 
Page: 1 2