North Staffordshire League External Results
Leek
30 Nov 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:22   William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-1.4 
230:59   Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke5.9 
331:10   Jack Ross U23MStaffordshire Moorlands7.1 
431:13   Myles Barrett SENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students27.4 
531:35   Simon Coldrick V35MBuxton/Pennine15.7 
631:36   Marc Hartley SENMCity of Stoke-1.7 
731:40   Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy4.3 
831:58   Steve Bazell V35MCity of Stoke/Trentham5.3 
932:04   Matt SmithV40MSouth Cheshire Harriers  
1032:17   Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke13.7 
1132:23   Dean Richardson V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters-1.2 
1232:29   Carl Moulton SENMBoalloy-2.5 
1332:31   Nicholas Barber SENMCity of Stoke/Pennine1.2 
1432:33   Jamie Pringle V35MNewcastle (Staffs)2.1 
1532:39   Gareth Briggs V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston2.0 
1632:49   Mat Bigley V35MMacclesfield7.3 
1732:54   Steve Watson V50MBuxton10.1 
1833:05   Dave Alexander V45MWest Cheshire2.3 
1933:07   Henry Valentine U20MSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni22.2 
2033:11   Andy Lewis V35MSouth Cheshire24.1 
2133:18   Matthew Rushbrook V35MKnutsford Tri Club7.3 
2233:20   Stuart Fisher SENMNewcastle (Staffs)10.0 
2333:21   Jason Burgess V35MStaffordshire Moorlands2.1 
2433:22   Robert White V35MBuxton-1.1 
2533:23   Matt Eardley SENMNewcastle (Staffs)2.0 
2633:24   Korey Hallett-Blanch U20MCity of Stoke7.5 
2733:25   Thomas Halloway U23MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.9 
2833:39   Nathan Sabin U20MStafford H34.4 
2933:41   Ryan Heath U20MTelford AC12.0 
3033:42   Peter Mallison V40MSouth Cheshire5.2 
3133:55   Jake GriffithU20MColwyn Bay AC  
3233:58   Jason Jones V40MCannock & Stafford9.0 
3334:06   Robin Hope V40MStaffordshire Moorlands4.2 
3434:07   Craig Jeffery V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle14.7 
3534:10   Tom Hendricken U20MCity of Stoke1.3 
3634:18   David Bratt V35MMidland Masters/City of Stoke9.3 
3734:20   Andy Wilton V50MStaffordshire Moorlands19.0 
3834:28   Robert Olliver V35MVale Royal12.4 
3934:34   James McCann U20MCannock & Stafford33.7 
4034:39   Hamish Shaw SENMKnutsford Tri Club6.2 
4134:41   Tim Beckett V45MMarket Drayton/Wrekin12.1 
4234:42   Bryan Carr V50MCongleton26.1 
4334:43   Bryn Holmes V40MTrentham3.6 
4434:45   Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)3.6 
4534:49   Kristian Washington U20MCity of Stoke35.6 
4634:55   Sam Lucking SENMStaffordshire Moorlands25.2 
4734:57   Simon JacklinSENMKeele University AC  
4835:03   Mark Bridgwood V35MStafford H3.7 
4935:04   James Lake U20MCannock & Stafford12.1 
5035:05   Andrew Clague V45MWest Cheshire3.3 
5135:29   Tom Armstrong V35MVale Royal3.6 
5235:37   Aaron Houseman U20MCannock & Stafford24.6 
5335:39   Christopher Bentley SENMMacclesfield9.7 
5435:49   Andy Mayers V40MSouth Cheshire6.9 
5535:56   John Sanders V45MTelford AC18.2 
5635:57   Dave AllenV45MCheadle RC  
5736:03   David Phillips SENMSouth Cheshire6.8 
5836:10   Ian Sparks V35MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
5936:12   Jason Bennett V40MBuxton10.8 
6036:13   David Tatton SENMTelford AC26.3 
6136:14   Tom BrownSENMCongleton Harriers  
6236:29   Aaron Brown SENMCannock & Stafford-1.6 
6336:32   Rob WilsonV45MKnutsford Tri Club  
6436:33   Hayden Jones U23MBoalloy35.5 
6536:34   Chris Moss V40MCongleton4.8 
6636:35   Nick D Thomas V50MTelford AC9.3 
6736:41   Adam Grew V40MTrentham4.6 
6836:47   Neal Jones SENMColwyn Bay12.6 
6936:48   Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands18.6 
7036:49   Carl Astley V40MCheadle4.0 
7136:49   James Simpson V40MSouth Cheshire4.2 
7236:51   Stuart HarrisonV45MStafford Triathlon Club  
7336:58   Mat Ivings V40MBuxton27.2 
7436:59   Peter Dutton V40MTrentham35.7 
7537:08   Mick Haire V50MBoalloy4.2 
7637:09   Peter Walters V35MStourbridge7.3 
7737:11   Janson Heath V40MTrentham9.6 
7837:14   Leigh Matthews V35MTrentham5.3 
7937:15   Craig Taylor SENMTrentham5.6 
8037:16   Matthew Plant SENMTrentham7.6 
8137:19   Warren Mason V45MMacclesfield6.1 
8237:23   Toby Miller U23MBoalloy5.5 
8337:27   Andrew Bladon SENMNewcastle (Staffs)33.4 
8437:28   Andy Roberts V45MCongleton13.9 
8537:29   James Pearce V40MCongleton9.0 
8637:32   Ian Talbot V40MStafford H27.1 
8737:36   Matt CooperSENMStourbridge RC  
8837:40   Adrian Hingley V35MStourbridge34.8 
8937:44   Peter Hopley V40MMow Cop Runners25.3 
9037:49   Tony Archer V55MVale Royal13.5 
9137:56   Steve NaylorSENMMichelin AC  
9237:56   Sam RosilloSENMTrentham RC  
9337:58   Roger Taylor V35MTrentham14.4 
9437:59   Craig Ottolini V40MMarket Drayton8.5 
9538:01   Russ Godwin V45MColwyn Bay13.1 
9638:04   Paul Burslem V45MTrentham10.6 
9738:07   Daniel Evans V40MSneyd7.1 
9838:08   Michael Harrington V40MVale Royal5.3 
9938:13   Ben Ratcliffe U20MRibble Valley0.8 
10038:16   Shane WolsencroftV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
10138:19   Richard Kellett SENMKnutsford Tri Club30.4 
10238:28   Paul Sharp SENMMacclesfield4.4 
10338:34   Lee Plimley V35MCheadle25.2 
10438:36   Gary Postins V40MSneyd6.7 
10538:39   Ed Wilson SENMTrentham3.1 
10638:44   Pete Newham V40MCongleton13.6 
10738:45   Mike AnslowSENMStourbridge RC  
10838:49   Chris Hewitson V35MCongleton31.3 
10938:58   Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)7.0 
11039:02   Lee Campbell V50MBoalloy20.2 
11139:04   Richard Cooper V45MBoalloy36.0 
11239:09   James Ainsworth V35MVale Royal1.7 
11339:10   Martin Bailey V35MNewcastle (Staffs)17.1 
11439:15   Ryan Downes SENMStafford Tri33.5 
11539:19   Frank Murphy SENMStaffordshire Moorlands10.3 
11639:19   Peter Carvell V35MCongleton25.9 
11739:24   John Walker V55MStaffordshire Moorlands29.4 
11839:25   Chris Wade SENMBoalloy26.1 
11939:26   Adam Morris SENMStafford H/Unattached29.3 
12039:27   Dean Windsor V35MBoalloy21.5 
12139:33   Jonathan Tate V45MSouth Cheshire30.3 
12239:37   Dale Colclough V50MTrentham/Mercia Fell26.1 
12339:47   Craig Storey V50MMarket Drayton12.6 
12439:51   Charlie Higate U23MBoalloy/Sheffield Hallam Uni35.5 
12539:52   Adam Harris V40MStourbridge/Royal Air Force12.2 
12640:01   Rob Valentine V45MSouth Cheshire26.5 
12740:05   Robert Ibbs V40MNewcastle (Staffs)17.9 
12840:08   Andy Dines V45MKnutsford Tri Club13.2 
12940:11   Carl Williams V45MBoalloy12.0 
13040:22   Christopher Ross V45MStafford H12.4 
13140:36   Nigel Baskerville V45MSouth Cheshire10.1 
13240:37   Andy AshtonV50MStourbridge RC  
13340:39   Ian Maxwell V45MTelford H13.5 
13440:40   David Kingston V40MTelford H16.7 
13540:42   Mark Platts V40MStaffordshire Moorlands12.6 
13640:46   Keith Harrison V50MSneyd6.3 
13740:49   Richard Lowndes V45MStafford Tri33.1 
13840:50   Mark Jonathan Maloney SENMMichelin17.1 
13940:52   Alex PalmerSENMKeele University AC  
14040:55   Christopher Naylor V35MMichelin31.3 
14140:57   John Goggins V35MKnutsford Tri Club9.8 
14241:15   Benedict Dent-PooleySENMMarket Drayton RC  
14341:27   Jamie Graham T20/F20 U23MCannock & Stafford4.9 
14441:37   Ashley TomlinsonSENMColwyn Bay AC  
14541:43   Ewan Holton V35MKnutsford Tri Club17.3 
14641:44   Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H9.0 
14741:49   Terry WallV45MTrentham RC  
14841:50   Paul BroadhurstV40MSneyd Striders  
14941:57   James Davies U20MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
15041:58   Christopher Lake V40MChase H16.1 
15142:03   Frank Golden V40MBuxton34.7 
15242:05   Matthew Burley SENMTrentham11.0 
15342:10   Anthony W Pinson SENMTelford H8.3 
15442:12   Roland Terence Meylan V40MBuxton22.2 
15542:14   Kevin Mottram V40MBuxton7.5 
15642:14   Melvin Askey V55MNewcastle (Staffs)6.6 
15742:15   Darren Mattocks V40MStafford H9.3 
15842:16   Peter Bailey V50MBuxton11.7 
15942:18   Mike Beardmore V60MCheadle20.5 
16042:19   Ian Mulligan V45MStockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai15.5 
16142:20   Neil Fowler V45MCrewe & Nantwich5.7 
16242:25   John Clarke V55MVale Royal10.2 
16342:26   David Hetherington V40MChase H15.8 
16442:29   Mark Jones V40MColwyn Bay21.0 
16542:30   Graham Kemp V50MNewcastle (Staffs)11.8 
16642:52   Harry Porter V40MMow Cop Runners8.0 
16743:21   Joe Atherton V55MStafford H36.0 
16843:43   Andrew Eaton SENMCongleton14.2 
16943:45   Rob Huntbach V45MCrewe & Nantwich14.0 
17043:46   Matt Sutton V40MStourbridge33.7 
17143:52   Paul Giles V35MStourbridge9.8 
17243:53   Richard Bouglas SENMBuxton6.0 
17343:54   Richard Caley V35MStafford H30.9 
17443:56   Mark Oliver V40MStafford H13.1 
17544:01   Jon Edmonds V40MTelford H6.9 
17644:06   Paul Bevan V45MCongleton29.0 
17744:26   Kevin Postins V50MSneyd31.7 
17844:47   Daryl MoseleyV65MCheadle RC  
17944:48   Phil Heathcote V40MCheadle36.0 
18044:50   David Hough V65MWest Cheshire35.1 
18145:15   Bryn Griffiths SENMNewcastle (Staffs)29.7 
18245:19   Gary Jones V45MMichelin13.6 
18345:23   Steven Thomas-Spires V40MWrexham/Welsh Masters36.0 
18445:45   Darron Windle V45MStafford Tri/Telford H34.8 
18546:09   Mark Till V35MSneyd12.3 
18646:37   Robert Parkin V40MCongleton15.2 
18746:40   Roy Clay V55MStafford H23.7 
18846:46   Nathan Jackson U20MNewcastle (Staffs)  
18947:07   Mark Farnan V40MStourbridge19.1 
19047:16   Arthur Egan V65MWrexham34.3 
19147:18   Mark Wheelton V50MMacclesfield15.5 
19247:29   Russell Williams V50MCheadle9.7 
19347:34   Daron Fincham V50MTelford H/Telford AC26.6 
19447:54   Graham Fletcher V55MNewcastle (Staffs)13.1 
19548:05   John Darby V40MMarket Drayton18.4 
19648:09   Adrian Reeves-Jones V45MCheadle11.7 
19748:11   Mark Bentley V50MStafford H19.0 
19848:27   Eddie Smith V55MStafford H18.4 
19948:29   Tim Buss V60MStaffordshire Moorlands26.0 
20048:37   Paul Poulton V55MChase H16.8 
20148:44   Paul Bradley V55MStourbridge20.3 
20248:50   Dave TaylorV60MCongleton Harriers  
20348:59   Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote24.5 
20449:01   Arthur Zammitt V40MTelford H36.0 
20549:13   David Shoesmith V60MMacclesfield17.9 
20649:19   Steve PullenV60MCongleton Harriers  
20749:25   Dave MantleV60MStafford Harriers  
20849:28   Richard Scott SENMStafford Tri36.0 
20949:32   Richard Barrington V65MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters24.8 
21051:03   Billy Meakin V50MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
21152:26   Nigel Symms V45MNewcastle (Staffs)32.1 
21253:20   John Thompson V40MTelford H31.5 
21354:14   Colin Bourne V40MMichelin17.0 
21454:45   Steve Burnham V55MChase H24.2 
21555:13   Paul Hudson V60MVale Royal26.6 
21655:57   Malcolm Rushton V60MTrentham23.3 
21757:14   Richard Pettitt V50MVale Royal16.1 
21858:25   Alan HotchkissV65MTelford AC  
21958:54   Bryan Dale V70MStafford H33.0 
22059:04   Michael W Jones V70MStafford H34.1 
22159:06   Mike Edwards V70MWrexham36.0 
22260:56   Michael Moore V70MStafford H36.0 
22361:29   Mike Ricketts V65MTelford H33.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:45   Sam Whitehead U17MVale Royal2.1 
221:09   James Russell U17MCannock & Stafford9.5 
321:15   Jacob Brown U17MCrewe & Nantwich-4.6 
421:25   Callum McQueen U17MCity of Stoke30.2 
521:46   Daniel Gilfillan U17MMacclesfield32.3 
622:08   Eliot Nevill U17MCrewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds4.3 
722:26   Ryan Lander U17MCity of Stoke30.1 
823:33   Joe Smith U17MStafford H35.9 
924:20   James Howell-Jones U17MCrewe & Nantwich34.8 
1025:17   Nick Stoddard U17MCity of Stoke30.5 
1126:46   Jack Sammons U17MStafford H  
1226:47   Robroy Gregory U17MCity of Stoke7.1 
1328:18   George Steventon U17MCity of Stoke36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:43   Christian Smith U15MWrexham4.4 
216:44   Matthew Willis U15MWrexham/Cheshire Schs-3.9 
317:34   Evan Roberts U15MWest Cheshire26.1 
417:46   Callum Ahern U15MMacclesfield24.4 
517:55   Thomas Evans U15MWrexham/North East Wales Schs14.9 
618:15   Casey Maddock U15MCity of Stoke-1.5 
719:03   Stephen Mellor U15MBuxton35.5 
819:07   Ben Walton U15MMacclesfield  
919:18   Allen Bunyan U15MMacclesfield7.9 
1019:26   Zachry Mawdsley U15MCity of Stoke19.3 
1119:43   Harry Simpson U15MMacclesfield4.4 
1219:47   William Sammons U15MStafford H28.7 
1319:59   Joshua Fox U15MNewcastle (Staffs)32.3 
1420:07   Jack Hodkinson U15MStafford H24.5 
Page: 1 2 3