Home Countries International External Results
Wollaton Park
22 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:33 Andrew Heyes SENMHallamshire/Tulsa Uni-6.0 
231:43 Dan Garbutt SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni0.0 
331:46 Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3.5 
432:00 Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon-4.0 
532:09 Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-2.4 
632:10 Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
732:15 Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-2.9 
832:22 Alexander Hendry U23MCentral/Forth Valley17.4 
932:32 Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-5.0 
1032:33 Richard Kay SENMTipton4.9 
1132:36 Ben Livesey V35MBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-2.5 
1232:39 Sean Fontana U23MGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni-2.7 
1332:42 Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-4.6 
1432:46 Jonathan Hopkins U23MCardiff-4.0 
1532:52 Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton30.5 
1633:00 Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni12.8 
1733:05 Jack Morris U23MStockport-2.3 
1833:07 Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-4.6 
1933:12 Declan Reed V40MCity of Derry-3.2 
2033:14Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge-2.5 
2133:18 Ady Whitwam V35MMorpeth/Army0.4 
2233:22 Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni0.8 
2333:37 Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.9 
2433:47 Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni28.5 
2534:03 Chris Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford-1.6 
2634:07 Scott Rankin SENMFoyle Valley-3.6 
2734:12 Brendan Teer SENMEast Down13.5 
2834:23 Matt Whitfield V35MNotts/Royal Air Force13.0 
2935:09 Glenn Phair U23MAnnadale/Leeds Uni4.1 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:27 Doug Musson U20MNotts-5.3 
225:35 Joe Steward U20MEast Cheshire-3.0 
325:37 Michael Ward U20MCardiff-4.7 
425:41 Calum Johnson U20MGateshead-6.2 
525:42 Zak Miller U17MTrafford12.7 
625:52 Jacob Allen U20MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni-5.3 
726:03 James Hall U20MWharfedale/Bingley-2.2 
826:10 Alex Carter U20MTeam Bath-1.6 
926:12 Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-3.1 
1026:18 Alex Short U20MChelmsford/Cambridge Uni12.6 
1126:27 Jamaine Coleman U20MPreston-4.7 
1226:40Iolo Hughes U17MMenai-3.0 
1326:41 Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni15.6 
1426:43 Robert Needham U20MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni7.2 
1526:44 Joshua Griffiths U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni-6.1 
1626:49 John Cove U17MCardiff4.7 
1726:56 Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.2 
1827:00 Ben Priddle U20MReading AC26.7 
1927:05 Christian Lovatt U17MCarmarthen7.7 
2027:07 Mark Jones U17MNewport H24.9 
2127:07 Ryan Thomson U20MCambuslang-4.2 
2227:10 Michael Ferguson U20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen-5.1 
2327:13 Richard Powell U20MTrafford/Leeds Uni6.1 
2427:30 Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni-3.4 
2527:43 Ciaran Lewis U17MCardiff-4.1 
2627:55 Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge-4.9 
2728:13 Matthew Williams U20MNotts-1.0 
2828:23 Jonathan Tobin U20MSwansea-2.3 
2928:25 Ben Stevenson U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil1.6 
3028:31 Nicholas Jones U17MCardiff15.2 
3129:03 James Smyth U17MSt. Malachy's9.5 
3231:08 Elliott WylieU20MNavy   
3331:52 Darryl Pickering U20MRoyal Navy  
3432:13 Tag RoweU20M   
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:07 Catherine Blew U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni36.7 
228:27 Miranda Heathcote V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets33.0 
328:36 Iona Lake U23WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni0.6 
428:38 Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London0.7 
528:47 Alison Lavender SENWOswestry/Loughborough Students0.5 
629:04 Ashley Gibson SENWMorpeth/Tonbridge4.8 
729:20 Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth2.0 
829:33 Sian Edwards SENWSwansea5.5 
929:41 Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni1.9 
1029:44 Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni1.1 
1130:01 Laura Spence U23WRotherham/Northumbria Uni16.8 
1230:02 Lesley Bell V35WGarscube4.3 
1330:12 Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni2.4 
1430:20 Amy Campbell SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students7.2 
1530:28 Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton1.5 
1630:38 Hannah Angell SENWWatford11.3 
1730:42 Faye Fullerton SENWHavering10.5 
1830:44 Danielle Fegan SENWArmagh5.4 
1931:06 Julia JaggerSENW   
2031:14 Nicolene Van Staden SENWWinchester/Army/South Africa22.5 
2131:20 Katie Parry SENWLeeds City27.9 
2231:30 Dianne Lauder V35WGala/Police17.6 
2331:54 Lauren Hall U23WBirmingham Uni/Army0.2 
2432:13 Debbie Williams SENWMenai39.2 
2533:13 Rachel Gibson U23WNorth Down1.9 
2634:04 Joanne Mills U23WLagan Valley/Birmingham Uni5.1 
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:06 Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC2.2 
221:13 Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
321:29 Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-0.1 
421:32 Charlotte Taylor U20WNene Valley/Warwick Uni9.1 
521:54 Maryse Haynes U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni8.7 
622:03 Georgina Outten U20WColwyn Bay19.6 
722:13 Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni2.2 
822:20 Caroline Lambert U20WWetherby/Loughborough Students0.5 
922:25 Rachael Dunn U20WEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni19.0 
1022:32 Elizabeth Mooney U20WGateshead/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds33.1 
1122:37 Amelia Pettitt U20WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni1.4 
1222:42 Mhairi MacLennan U20WInverness/Morpeth/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.2 
1322:42 Kate Seary U17WCardiff1.5 
1422:51 Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni-1.1 
1522:52 Kathryn Pennel U20WPitreavie/Glasgow Uni4.3 
1623:07 Lara Philippart U17WSwansea21.2 
1723:17 Abbie Hetherington U20WBorder8.2 
1823:24 Rebecca Evans U20WCardiff3.5 
1923:27 Lauren Davies-Beckett U17WChesterfield6.2 
2023:35 Olivia Gwynn U17WSwansea/Millfield Sch2.9 
2123:39 Megan McBrien U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.8 
2223:44 Zoe Chandler U20WStratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni16.0 
2323:51 Danielle Beattie U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni35.7 
2423:57 Rebecca Howard U20WAldershot, Farnham & District7.0 
2524:01 Sally Appleton U20WBromsgrove & Redditch13.4 
2624:37 Yasmin Wilson U20WLagan Valley34.3 
2725:09 Eilish Flanagan U17WOmagh/Ireland-0.2 
2825:20 Rebecca Ennals U20WNewcastle Uni/Royal Air Force10.7 
2925:23 Erin Hayes U17WCardiff28.3 
3025:34 Amy Jackson U20WCity of Derry3.5 
3125:35 Keri O'NeilU20WBro Dinefwr   
3226:20 Emily WassU20WNotts AC   
3326:25 Roisin Flanagan U17WOmagh/Ireland-1.1 
3426:25 Alex Cawthra U17WMaldwyn10.7 
3526:36 Rhian Homer U20WPembrokeshire40.4 
3627:26 Hiedi RedwoodU20WTreorchy