SEAA Inter Counties & Masters' Championships External Results
Biggleswade
14 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC VW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:36Julie Briggs V40WArena 804.1 
224:03Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Veterans4.0 
324:11Jo Kent V45WBarnet6.6 
424:17Liz Hartney V45WReading AC12.8 
524:50Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans5.1 
625:16Deborah Steer V50WSt. Albans Striders12.4 
725:19Fiona Kennedy V55WEaling Southall & Middx8.2 
825:21Karen Murphy V45WBarnet6.2 
925:25Victoria Carter V40WThames Valley/Serpentine5.9 
1025:31Juliette Minter V40WOlney49.1 
1125:39Caroline Whittaker V50WWatford30.1 
1225:49Jane Gandee V45WWinchester5.4 
1325:54Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States12.4 
1426:05Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets14.5 
1526:15Caroline Wood V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets7.9 
1626:23Michaela McCallum V45WWinchester27.3 
1726:25Nicola Froud V45WBarnet10.7 
1826:27Jude Craft V40WHeadington32.6 
1926:30Adrienne Hopkins V40WHeadington/Abingdon42.8 
2026:35Jane Studd V40WTrent Park44.2 
2126:44Patricia de Rosnay V40WReading AC/France26.9 
2226:52Moira Craft V40WWatford44.5 
2326:59Danielle Sanderson V50WWatford35.9 
2427:03Samantha Parkinson V40WWinchester7.0 
2527:06Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.7 
2627:10Zoe Lowe V45WSt. Albans Striders13.7 
2727:21Christine Costiff V50WSouth London/Ashbourne9.9 
2827:27Wendy Walsh V40WSt. Albans Striders7.8 
2927:31Debbie James V40WTrent Park49.4 
3027:42Anna Garnier V55WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans11.8 
3127:59Helen Grant V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters20.8 
3228:00Gail Nerurkar V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Brighton & Hove15.6 
3328:08Claudia Manera V45WEaling Southall & Middx/Italy33.7 
3428:09Pam Iannella V55WSouth London11.3 
3528:34Sarah Boxer V50WBarnet11.3 
3628:35Maire Irlam V45WFenland31.2 
3728:37Lynn Wilson V55WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans14.3 
3828:39Diane Farmer V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes15.4 
3928:42Breege Nordin V55WIlford11.5 
4028:51Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers9.9 
4129:01Tony Brackstone V70MSouthern Counties Vets18.4 
4229:06Melinda Jones V45WIlford20.4 
4329:07Ros Tabor V60WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans17.5 
4429:11Candy Hawkins D V40WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets24.8 
4529:13Joanna Conn V40WSerpentine20.2 
4629:14John Owen V70MBarnet15.8 
4729:18Jenny Brown V50WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets17.2 
4829:24Celia Duncan V60WWest Suffolk41.9 
4929:29Joy Radford V60WWinchester14.9 
5029:35Alison Fenwick V50WWinchester13.3 
5129:46Louisa Pritchard V40WDulwich22.5 
5229:51Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx11.8 
5329:53Helen Hoyle V45WBarnet16.8 
5429:54Dianne Crisp V50WIlford/Veterans20.6 
5529:56Jenny Hughes V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets10.7 
5630:00AN Other      
5730:10Helen Bennewith V55WVale of Aylesbury54.0 
5830:24Caroline Curtis V45WFolkestone12.0 
5930:28Victoria Sheldon V45WVale of Aylesbury18.6 
6030:48Mandy J Attree V45WSt. Albans Striders14.8 
6130:54Nicola Hopkinson V50WIlford18.5 
6231:18Fiona Jamie V50WArena 8027.0 
6331:26Sam Windebank V40WRiverside14.8 
6431:28Liz Walls V55WSt. Albans Striders25.8 
6531:40Karen Cameron V45WHuntingdonshire14.5 
6632:13Kirsty Johnstone V50WBarnet21.3 
6732:34Anne Golding V55WDunstable19.3 
6832:44Heather Fallaize V55WVale of Aylesbury24.4 
6932:45Lucy Stern V45WSt. Albans Striders20.2 
7033:01Wendy Cope V50WDunstable29.6 
7133:04Madeline Vosser V50WWinchester19.2 
7233:05Fiona Towell V40WLeighton Buzzard23.6 
7333:08Theodosia Green V50WTrent Park17.6 
7433:15Linda Dworowski V55WBarnet19.8 
7533:16Sandra Morris V50WBishops Stortford37.6 
7633:32Christine Hawker V45WTrent Park20.4 
7734:28Lou Walker V50WWinchester39.0 
7834:40Valerie Sinclair V60WPitsea RC22.8 
7935:34Jane Moss V40WTrent Park24.7 
8035:42Margaret Sills V60WSerpentine49.0 
8136:03Linda DworskiV60WBarnet & District AC  
8236:06Tony Hamilton V70MBarnet39.7 
8336:19Caroline Wallis V45WPitsea RC21.5 
8436:36Beverley Harlow V55WFairlands Valley Spartans32.1 
8537:01Teresa Flannigan V60WPitsea RC24.6 
8637:04Karen Roper V40WRiverside22.6 
8737:14Nicki Cartwright V50WRiverside20.7 
8837:25Annabel Thompson V40WRiverside22.0 
8937:27Christine Prescott V65WTrent Park53.3 
9037:33Susan GeorgeV50WFenland RC  
9138:10Carole Wisdom V55WSerpentine23.8 
9238:13Sharon Crowley V55WFairlands Valley Spartans26.7 
9338:17Christine Read V50WTrent Park/Enfield & Haringey26.1 
9438:22Michaela Ridley V45WRiverside22.3 
9538:27Martyn Cartwright V70MChiltern33.1 
9640:05Christine Dearman V45WWatford18.1 
9740:16Jill Atkins V55WTrent Park31.2 
9840:18Belinda Harding V50WVictory19.4 
9940:19Pamela Jones V75WIlford/Veterans37.5 
10041:39Mary Russell V55WHeadington31.6 
10143:43Gillian Holmes V60WThorney/Fenland32.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:13Jordan Rowe U17MColchester H-4.9 
215:23Paulos Surafel U17MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea-5.8 
315:27Stephen Ferroni U17MBrighton & Hove-0.5 
415:45Tom Holden U17MSouth London7.4 
515:49Michael Bartram U17MWest Suffolk-4.1 
615:50Robert LighttowlerU17MHertfordshire  
715:52Edward Olsen U17MHerne Hill10.5 
815:53Harry Leleu U17MChichester-3.1 
915:54Christopher Cohen U17MTonbridge24.8 
1015:55George Butler U17MSouthampton36.6 
1115:56Jake Alger U17MBrighton Phoenix28.5 
1215:58Mahamed Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia-5.8 
1316:02Dane Blomquist U17MCamberley-0.5 
1416:04Petros Surafel U17MEnfield & Haringey-0.2 
1516:09Sebastian Anthony U17MWest Suffolk-4.2 
1616:10Peter Ellis U17MSouthampton15.8 
1716:12Stuart Brown U17MTonbridge-3.2 
1816:12James McCarthy U17MChiltern-0.3 
1916:13Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants39.4 
2016:16Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley-2.6 
2116:17Jamie Dee U17MShaftesbury Barnet-4.4 
2216:17Rian McCawley U17MCamberley-3.7 
2316:19Nathan Gibson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District7.4 
2416:19George Elliott U17MChelmsford10.0 
2516:19Stephen Headley U17MBedford & County5.3 
2616:20Luke Cooper U17MHastings AC16.1 
2716:23Toby Clyde U17MThames Valley-2.9 
2816:24Callum Charleston U17MChelmsford-3.3 
2916:28William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley-2.3 
3016:32Jonty Wager-Leigh U17MChiltern2.7 
3116:33Andrew Headley U17MBedford & County-1.1 
3216:34John Millar U17MIpswich0.2 
3316:34Miles Weatherseed U17MTonbridge/Judd School-3.9 
3416:35Laurence Willmore U17MSouthend/Leigh on Sea31.0 
3516:36Neil Wellard U17MKingston & Poly8.4 
3616:36Conner Trudgill U17MBiggleswade39.4 
3716:37Calum Upton U17MWinchester-1.8 
3816:39Cassian Hyde U17MHercules Wimbledon24.3 
3916:40Joe Lyne U17MSouth London/Trafford1.2 
4016:41Elliot Bennett U17MColchester H26.6 
4116:42Adam Houchell U17MBasildon-2.7 
4216:43Adam Jordan U17MSouthend26.9 
4316:45Daniel Carpenter U17MTrent Park-1.4 
4416:48Joshua James U17MChichester40.2 
4516:49Callum Cleary U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs9.1 
4616:51Jack Woods U17MWorthing-2.8 
4716:51Timothy Cobden U17MCambridge & Coleridge20.5 
4816:57Bradley Lawrence U17MWycombe16.9 
4917:04Christian Gray U17MBasildon15.5 
5017:06Ashley Waterson U17MCity of Norwich27.0 
5117:06Jack Goss U17MInvicta East Kent8.6 
5217:09Owen Seamark U17MMarshall Milton Keynes34.4 
5317:13Sam Griffiths U17MShaftesbury Barnet4.6 
5417:14Richard Webb U17MBlackheath & Bromley6.5 
5517:15David Clark U17MWycombe-2.2 
5617:15Dylan Rigby U17MInvicta East Kent3.8 
5717:16Matthew Smith U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC4.9 
5817:17Sam Willis U17MHighgate27.1 
5917:19George Cook U17MHerts Phoenix0.0 
6017:22Bryn Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
6117:29Bruce Beckett U17MCity of Norwich6.8 
6217:31Harry Topham U17MCambridge & Coleridge6.2 
6317:33Jordan Clay U17MLeighton Buzzard-4.8 
6417:36James Medley U17MBedford & County19.6 
6517:36Joel Reed U17MPeterborough25.5 
6617:38?Damian RutterfordU17MCambridgeshire  
6717:40Patrick McManus U17MLewes7.8 
6817:47Matt Le Poidevin U17MWest Suffolk12.8 
6917:50Harry Morton U17MMarshall Milton Keynes30.7 
7017:51Mukhtar Farah U17MEaling Southall & Middx4.4 
7117:52Mark Allison U17MCity of Norwich37.6 
7217:52Stanley CollinsU17MSuffolk  
7317:59Samuel Jones U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-2.9 
7418:00George Glinski U17MMarshall Milton Keynes27.8 
7518:14Daniel Crowe U17MCity of Norwich29.9 
7618:15Tom Holland U17MBedford & County29.6 
7718:23Daryl Geanga U17MBedford & County/Philippines36.6 
7818:30Johnny Naylor U17MLondon Heathside29.1 
7918:34?Damian RutterfordU17MCambridgeshire  
8018:41Jade Cox U17MHuntingdonshire35.9 
8118:51Curtis Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge15.2 
8219:06Amittai Ben-Israel U17MPeterborough-0.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:24Canaan Solomon U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-0.5 
212:29Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-4.7 
312:34Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-5.0 
412:39George Groom U15MShaftesbury Barnet-2.4 
512:45Freddie Ayre U15MBedford & County27.2 
612:46Benjamin Davies U15MBedford & County-3.8 
712:47 U15M???  
812:48Beck Grover U15MHerts Phoenix6.1 
912:51Will Perkin U15MChiltern-3.1 
1012:52Paul Burgess U15MHerne Hill14.0 
1112:54Jamie Philpott U15MHerts Phoenix11.3 
1212:54An UnknownU15MKent  
1312:56Dylan Leisinger U15MHastings AC39.5 
1412:59Thomas Kendrick U15MTonbridge24.1 
1513:00Noah Armitage-Hookes U15MCambridge H-2.8 
1613:01Tom Angell U15MBedford & County17.9 
1713:03Joseph Patterson U15MColchester & Tendring6.8 
1813:04Terence Fawden U15MHighgate-2.5 
1913:05Jake Berry U15MMedway & Maidstone11.2 
2013:06Toby Lewis U15MBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Schs35.7 
2113:09Ben Clarke U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders17.6 
2213:09Harry Boyd U15MGuildford & Godalming-2.2 
2313:11Tom McArdle U15MTrent Park12.3 
2413:13Jeremy Dempsey U15MShaftesbury Barnet-5.0 
2513:17James Puxty U15MTonbridge0.0 
2613:19Jake Cvetkovic U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.4 
2713:20Luke Powell U15MSouthampton0.0 
2813:20Luke Crisp U15MCambridge & Coleridge37.2 
2913:22Laurie Pope U15MSouth London10.1 
3013:22James Lyne U15MSouth London-2.8 
3113:22Aleksander Wiltshire U15MBlackheath & Bromley24.7 
3213:22Michael IlotU15MHampshire  
3313:25Sam Costley U15MSouthampton-4.6 
3413:27Niall Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk7.2 
3513:27Karim Mahiddine U15MThames Valley31.1 
3613:27Elliot Dee U15MShaftesbury Barnet7.3 
3713:28Thomas Fulton U15MShaftesbury Barnet0.8 
3813:29Benjamin Haynes U15MBasildon39.2 
3913:29Robbie Coupland U15MAldershot, Farnham & District8.1 
4013:29James Enwright U15MBedford & County32.2 
4113:29Abel TesfalemU15MSurrey  
4213:29Max Jones U15MBasildon-1.5 
4313:30John Fielding U15MEaling Southall & Middx-3.9 
4413:31Aiden Briffett U15MLewes-2.0 
4513:31Luke Spear U15MCity of Norwich24.4 
4613:32Austin Herbert U15MNene Valley18.0 
4713:33Mason Webb U15MBasildon25.8 
4813:33Lucillo Burrell U15MThames Valley15.8 
4913:34Henry McCann U15MReigate Priory38.5 
5013:35Max Williams U15MColchester & Tendring5.3 
5113:35Ben Reed U15MAndover30.8 
5213:36Alex Forster U15MNew Forest Junior12.4 
5313:37Ollie Bowling U15MNene Valley5.3 
5413:39Matthew Gibbons U15MHercules Wimbledon3.3 
5513:41Daniel Stidder U15MEastbourne8.7 
5613:42George Day U15MOrion-1.5 
5713:44Reuben Hoyte U15MBrighton Phoenix-1.6 
5813:46Daniel Weathers U15MWycombe22.7 
5913:48Henry Milldown U15MIpswich21.1 
6013:49Harri Kane U15MVale of Aylesbury18.5 
6113:51Callum Mullins U15MBedford & County23.1 
6213:53Dominic Menzies U15MBedford & County19.1 
6313:55Luke King U15MLuton22.5 
6414:02Aidan Kingman U15MWycombe31.1 
6514:04Brandon Thorpe U15MBasildon9.6 
6614:06Alex Baxter U15MIpswich36.2 
6714:08Paul Wain U15MIpswich Jaffa1.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4