SEAA Inter Counties & Masters' Championships External Results
Biggleswade
14 Dec 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC VW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:36Julie Briggs V40WArena 803.3 
224:03Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Veterans2.1 
324:11Jo Kent V45WBarnet5.9 
424:17Liz Hartney V45WReading AC11.2 
524:50Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans3.6 
625:16Deborah Steer V50WSt. Albans Striders11.0 
725:19Fiona Kennedy V55WEaling Southall & Middx8.6 
825:21Karen Murphy V45WBarnet5.9 
925:25Victoria Carter V40WThames Valley/Serpentine6.0 
1025:31Juliette Minter V40WOlney47.1 
1125:39Caroline Whittaker V50WWatford27.7 
1225:49Jane Gandee V45WWinchester8.5 
1325:54Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States10.5 
1426:05Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets12.5 
1526:15Caroline Wood V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets6.6 
1626:23Michaela McCallum V45WWinchester24.8 
1726:25Nicola Froud V45WBarnet9.0 
1826:27Jude Craft V40WHeadington30.1 
1926:30Adrienne Hopkins V40WHeadington/Abingdon40.3 
2026:35Jane Studd V40WTrent Park41.7 
2126:44Patricia de Rosnay V40WReading AC/France24.4 
2226:52Moira Craft V40WWatford42.0 
2326:59Danielle Sanderson V50WWatford33.4 
2427:03Samantha Parkinson V40WWinchester6.8 
2527:06Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.2 
2627:10Zoe Lowe V45WSt. Albans Striders11.7 
2727:21Christine Costiff V50WSouth London/Ashbourne10.0 
2827:27Wendy Walsh V40WSt. Albans Striders8.1 
2927:31Debbie James V40WTrent Park46.9 
3027:42Anna Garnier V55WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans12.1 
3127:59Helen Grant V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters18.6 
3228:00Gail Nerurkar V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Brighton & Hove19.3 
3328:08Claudia Manera V45WEaling Southall & Middx/Italy31.2 
3428:09Pam Iannella V55WSouth London13.2 
3528:34Sarah Boxer V50WBarnet11.0 
3628:35Maire Irlam V45WFenland28.7 
3728:37Lynn Wilson V55WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans12.1 
3828:39Diane Farmer V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes14.1 
3928:42Breege Nordin V55WIlford11.4 
4028:51Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers8.2 
4129:01Tony Brackstone V70MSouthern Counties Vets17.3 
4229:06Melinda Jones V45WIlford29.4 
4329:07Ros Tabor V60WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans15.2 
4429:11Candy Hawkins D V40WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets22.3 
4529:13Joanna Conn V40WSerpentine18.5 
4629:14John Owen V70MBarnet14.3 
4729:18Jenny Brown V50WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets15.0 
4829:24Celia Duncan V60WWest Suffolk39.4 
4929:29Joy Radford V60WWinchester16.2 
5029:35Alison Fenwick V50WWinchester12.9 
5129:46Louisa Pritchard V40WDulwich20.0 
5229:51Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx10.2 
5329:53Helen Hoyle V45WBarnet14.6 
5429:54Dianne Crisp V50WIlford/Veterans18.9 
5529:56Jenny Hughes V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets12.3 
5630:00AN Other      
5730:10Helen Bennewith V55WVale of Aylesbury54.0 
5830:24Caroline Curtis V45WFolkestone10.9 
5930:28Victoria Sheldon V45WVale of Aylesbury16.5 
6030:48Mandy J Attree V45WSt. Albans Striders13.4 
6130:54Nicola Hopkinson V50WIlford16.0 
6231:18Fiona Jamie V50WArena 8024.5 
6331:26Sam Windebank V40WRiverside15.1 
6431:28Liz Walls V55WSt. Albans Striders23.3 
6531:40Karen Cameron V45WHuntingdonshire13.1 
6632:13Kirsty Johnstone V50WBarnet20.0 
6732:34Anne Golding V55WDunstable18.8 
6832:44Heather Fallaize V55WVale of Aylesbury22.1 
6932:45Lucy Stern V45WSt. Albans Striders18.9 
7033:01Wendy Cope V50WDunstable27.3 
7133:04Madeline Vosser V50WWinchester18.2 
7233:05Fiona Towell V40WLeighton Buzzard21.8 
7333:08Theodosia Green V50WTrent Park15.9 
7433:15Linda Dworowski V55WBarnet19.4 
7533:16Sandra Morris V50WBishops Stortford35.1 
7633:32Christine Hawker V45WTrent Park19.4 
7734:28Lou Walker V50WWinchester36.5 
7834:40Valerie Sinclair V60WPitsea RC21.3 
7935:34Jane Moss V40WTrent Park22.6 
8035:42Margaret Sills V60WSerpentine46.5 
8136:03Linda DworskiV60WBarnet & District AC  
8236:06Tony Hamilton V70MBarnet37.2 
8336:19Caroline Wallis V45WPitsea RC24.1 
8436:36Beverley Harlow V55WFairlands Valley Spartans31.5 
8537:01Teresa Flannigan V60WPitsea RC22.6 
8637:04Karen Roper V40WRiverside21.8 
8737:14Nicki Cartwright V50WRiverside20.6 
8837:25Annabel Thompson V40WRiverside20.5 
8937:27Christine Prescott V65WTrent Park51.8 
9037:33Susan GeorgeV50WFenland RC  
9138:10Carole Wisdom V55WSerpentine24.6 
9238:13Sharon Crowley V55WFairlands Valley Spartans25.5 
9338:17Christine Read V50WTrent Park/Enfield & Haringey28.3 
9438:22Michaela Ridley V45WRiverside20.1 
9538:27Martyn Cartwright V70MChiltern30.9 
9640:05Christine Dearman V45WWatford17.3 
9740:16Jill Atkins V55WTrent Park42.2 
9840:18Belinda Harding V50WVictory22.2 
9940:19Pamela Jones V75WIlford/Veterans35.0 
10041:39Mary Russell V55WHeadington32.8 
10143:43Gillian Holmes V60WThorney/Fenland30.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:13Jordan Rowe U17MColchester H-4.0 
215:23Paulos Surafel U17MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea-2.1 
315:27Stephen Ferroni U17MBrighton & Hove-2.0 
415:45Tom Holden U17MSouth London5.8 
515:49Michael Bartram U17MWest Suffolk0.4 
615:50Robert LighttowlerU17MHertfordshire  
715:52Edward Olsen U17MHerne Hill8.0 
815:53Harry Leleu U17MChichester-3.7 
915:54Christopher Cohen U17MTonbridge22.3 
1015:55George Butler U17MSouthampton34.1 
1115:56Jake Alger U17MBrighton Phoenix26.0 
1215:58Mahamed Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia-6.6 
1316:02Dane Blomquist U17MCamberley-2.1 
1416:04Petros Surafel U17MEnfield & Haringey-2.7 
1516:09Sebastian Anthony U17MWest Suffolk-3.9 
1616:10Peter Ellis U17MSouthampton13.3 
1716:12Stuart Brown U17MTonbridge-2.3 
1816:12James McCarthy U17MChiltern-2.7 
1916:13Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.9 
2016:16Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley-0.8 
2116:17Jamie Dee U17MShaftesbury Barnet-4.3 
2216:17Rian McCawley U17MCamberley-3.5 
2316:19Nathan Gibson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8.1 
2416:19George Elliott U17MChelmsford7.7 
2516:19Stephen Headley U17MBedford & County3.0 
2616:20Luke Cooper U17MHastings AC13.6 
2716:23Toby Clyde U17MThames Valley-0.9 
2816:24Callum Charleston U17MChelmsford-4.7 
2916:28William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley-3.8 
3016:32Jonty Wager-Leigh U17MChiltern3.6 
3116:33Andrew Headley U17MBedford & County-1.5 
3216:34John Millar U17MIpswich-1.7 
3316:34Miles Weatherseed U17MTonbridge/Judd School-4.4 
3416:35Laurence Willmore U17MSouthend/Leigh on Sea28.5 
3516:36Neil Wellard U17MKingston & Poly5.9 
3616:36Conner Trudgill U17MBiggleswade36.9 
3716:37Calum Upton U17MWinchester-1.5 
3816:39Cassian Hyde U17MHercules Wimbledon21.8 
3916:40Joe Lyne U17MSouth London/Trafford1.7 
4016:41Elliot Bennett U17MColchester H24.1 
4116:42Adam Houchell U17MBasildon0.7 
4216:43Adam Jordan U17MSouthend24.4 
4316:45Daniel Carpenter U17MTrent Park-1.9 
4416:48Joshua James U17MChichester37.7 
4516:49Callum Cleary U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs6.7 
4616:51Jack Woods U17MWorthing-2.7 
4716:51Timothy Cobden U17MCambridge & Coleridge18.0 
4816:57Bradley Lawrence U17MWycombe14.6 
4917:04Christian Gray U17MBasildon13.4 
5017:06Ashley Waterson U17MCity of Norwich24.5 
5117:06Jack Goss U17MInvicta East Kent6.1 
5217:09Owen Seamark U17MMarshall Milton Keynes31.9 
5317:13Sam Griffiths U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.5 
5417:14Richard Webb U17MBlackheath & Bromley4.0 
5517:15David Clark U17MWycombe-1.6 
5617:15Dylan Rigby U17MInvicta East Kent1.5 
5717:16Matthew Smith U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC3.8 
5817:17Sam Willis U17MHighgate24.6 
5917:19George Cook U17MHerts Phoenix-0.5 
6017:22Bryn Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
6117:29Bruce Beckett U17MCity of Norwich15.4 
6217:31Harry Topham U17MCambridge & Coleridge6.3 
6317:33Jordan Clay U17MLeighton Buzzard-2.5 
6417:36James Medley U17MBedford & County17.4 
6517:36Joel Reed U17MPeterborough23.0 
6617:38?Damian RutterfordU17MCambridgeshire  
6717:40Patrick McManus U17MLewes5.3 
6817:47Matt Le Poidevin U17MWest Suffolk10.4 
6917:50Harry Morton U17MMarshall Milton Keynes28.2 
7017:51Mukhtar Farah U17MEaling Southall & Middx2.4 
7117:52Mark Allison U17MCity of Norwich35.1 
7217:52Stanley CollinsU17MSuffolk  
7317:59Samuel Jones U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-1.9 
7418:00George Glinski U17MMarshall Milton Keynes25.3 
7518:14Daniel Crowe U17MCity of Norwich27.4 
7618:15Tom Holland U17MBedford & County27.1 
7718:23Daryl Geanga U17MBedford & County/Philippines34.1 
7818:30Johnny Naylor U17MLondon Heathside26.6 
7918:34?Damian RutterfordU17MCambridgeshire  
8018:41Jade Cox U17MHuntingdonshire33.4 
8118:51Curtis Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge12.7 
8219:06Amittai Ben-Israel U17MPeterborough-1.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:24Canaan Solomon U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.8 
212:29Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-3.8 
312:34Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-4.1 
412:39George Groom U15MShaftesbury Barnet-3.0 
512:45Freddie Ayre U15MBedford & County24.7 
612:46Benjamin Davies U15MBedford & County-2.2 
712:47 U15M???  
812:48Beck Grover U15MHerts Phoenix3.9 
912:51Will Perkin U15MChiltern-1.7 
1012:52Paul Burgess U15MHerne Hill11.7 
1112:54Jamie Philpott U15MHerts Phoenix8.8 
1212:54An UnknownU15MKent  
1312:56Dylan Leisinger U15MHastings AC37.0 
1412:59Thomas Kendrick U15MTonbridge21.6 
1513:00Noah Armitage-Hookes U15MCambridge H-2.1 
1613:01Tom Angell U15MBedford & County15.4 
1713:03Joseph Patterson U15MColchester & Tendring6.4 
1813:04Terence Fawden U15MHighgate-3.1 
1913:05Jake Berry U15MMedway & Maidstone8.7 
2013:06Toby Lewis U15MBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Schs33.2 
2113:09Ben Clarke U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders15.1 
2213:09Harry Boyd U15MGuildford & Godalming-2.0 
2313:11Tom McArdle U15MTrent Park9.8 
2413:13Jeremy Dempsey U15MShaftesbury Barnet-4.6 
2513:17James Puxty U15MTonbridge-1.4 
2613:19Jake Cvetkovic U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.9 
2713:20Luke Powell U15MSouthampton5.7 
2813:20Luke Crisp U15MCambridge & Coleridge34.7 
2913:22Laurie Pope U15MSouth London7.9 
3013:22James Lyne U15MSouth London-3.3 
3113:22Aleksander Wiltshire U15MBlackheath & Bromley22.2 
3213:22Michael IlotU15MHampshire  
3313:25Sam Costley U15MSouthampton-3.2 
3413:27Niall Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk7.3 
3513:27Karim Mahiddine U15MThames Valley28.6 
3613:27Elliot Dee U15MShaftesbury Barnet4.9 
3713:28Thomas Fulton U15MShaftesbury Barnet-1.1 
3813:29Benjamin Haynes U15MBasildon36.7 
3913:29Robbie Coupland U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
4013:29James Enwright U15MBedford & County29.7 
4113:29Abel TesfalemU15MSurrey  
4213:29Max Jones U15MBasildon-3.1 
4313:30John Fielding U15MEaling Southall & Middx3.6 
4413:31Aiden Briffett U15MLewes23.8 
4513:31Luke Spear U15MCity of Norwich21.9 
4613:32Austin Herbert U15MNene Valley15.5 
4713:33Mason Webb U15MBasildon23.3 
4813:33Lucillo Burrell U15MThames Valley13.3 
4913:34Henry McCann U15MReigate Priory36.0 
5013:35Max Williams U15MColchester & Tendring2.8 
5113:35Ben Reed U15MAndover30.9 
5213:36Alex Forster U15MNew Forest Junior9.9 
5313:37Ollie Bowling U15MNene Valley2.8 
5413:39Matthew Gibbons U15MHercules Wimbledon2.1 
5513:41Daniel Stidder U15MEastbourne6.4 
5613:42George Day U15MOrion-1.2 
5713:44Reuben Hoyte U15MBrighton Phoenix-2.6 
5813:46Daniel Weathers U15MWycombe20.2 
5913:48Henry Milldown U15MIpswich19.2 
6013:49Harri Kane U15MVale of Aylesbury16.0 
6113:51Callum Mullins U15MBedford & County20.6 
6213:53Dominic Menzies U15MBedford & County16.6 
6313:55Luke King U15MLuton20.0 
6414:02Aidan Kingman U15MWycombe28.6 
6514:04Brandon Thorpe U15MBasildon7.4 
6614:06Alex Baxter U15MIpswich33.7 
6714:08Paul Wain U15MIpswich Jaffa0.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4