SEAA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
5 Oct 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:50   Andy Coley-Maud SENMClapham Chasers-3.2 
214:09   Michael Dowling U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland21.1 
314:13   Gilbert Grundy SENMWoking/Guildford & Godalming-0.5 
414:25   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni24.8 
514:33   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland1.0 
614:34   Daniel Bradford SENMBedford & County/Shettleston/Serpentine-0.9 
714:35   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.5 
814:38   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.7 
914:50   Rob O'Grady SENMLondon Heathside25.8 
1014:55   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC15.2 
1114:58   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-2.5 
1214:59   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave3.2 
1315:06   Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-3.4 
1415:19   James Craggs SENMNewbury-0.3 
1515:37   I JascoSENMCambridge & Coleridge AC  
1616:11   Adam Dunajko SENMSt. Albans Striders1.0 
1716:15   Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-0.6 
1816:16   Sam Shore SENMBelgrave/Australia17.7 
1916:21   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
2016:26   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.1 
2116:42   Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon17.5 
2216:42   Louis William SENMThames Valley/Zimbabwe24.5 
2316:51   Stuart Searle V40MSouth London14.4 
2417:05   Richard Baggott SENMWoking3.9 
2517:07   Chris Hartley V35MLondon Heathside22.7 
2617:16   Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers5.6 
2717:30   Andy Miles V55MHillingdon6.8 
2817:37   Fahad Abdi U23MThames Valley1.0 
2917:51   Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon6.8 
3017:59   Martin Gillies SENMWest 423.0 
3118:18   Dean Burch SENMHillingdon35.5 
3218:26   Ross Gentry SENMSouth London7.1 
3319:07   Gildas Braine V35MQueens Park6.7 
3419:14   Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife12.2 
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:02   Chris Hartley SENMThames Valley/Australia32.5 
214:04   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.7 
314:18   Tom Aldred SENMLondon Heathside/Highgate-4.2 
414:21   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.6 
514:29   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC5.5 
614:29   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-1.1 
714:38   Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby31.1 
814:49   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police0.6 
915:08   Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave15.2 
1015:14   P JamesSENMClapham Chasers RC  
1115:17   Gary Bradbury SENMWoking36.0 
1215:27   Steven Barnes V40MNewbury1.8 
1315:28   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers0.0 
1415:54   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave15.7 
1516:15   Paul Heaphy V35MThames Valley30.6 
1616:31   Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders2.7 
1716:34   Phil Wright SENMLondon Heathside4.1 
1816:35   Simon Connell V35MHillingdon10.7 
1916:37   Michael Dmitrzak V35MQueens Park2.9 
2017:01   Neil Carrington SENMCambridge & Coleridge33.2 
2117:02   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles0.9 
2217:29   Chris Bailey V50MHighgate9.5 
2317:42   Edward Campbell U23MHillingdon5.6 
2417:47   Andy Collins V45MSouth London7.7 
2518:08   Robin Dow V40MSouth London20.6 
2618:19   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
2718:21   David C Brooks V40MWest 47.9 
2818:31   Richard Hooley V50MThames Valley7.4 
2918:39   Stevan Dokic V55MHillingdon12.8 
3018:47   Andrew Sulston V40MLondon Heathside36.0 
3119:19   Robin Martin SENMClapham Chasers36.0 
3220:58   David Gibson V35MWoking34.4 
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:09   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-2.7 
214:35   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County15.5 
314:40   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds4.1 
415:05   John McMillan SENMClapham Chasers17.1 
515:08   Jamie Ashton SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni1.1 
615:16   Daniel Allport V35MThames Valley34.4 
715:25   Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill13.6 
815:34   Duncan Coombs SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.7 
915:39   George Stewart V45MLondon Heathside21.0 
1015:54   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers9.7 
1115:57   James Manley SENMHillingdon11.6 
1216:03   James Shipley SENMHillingdon29.2 
1316:08   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway5.4 
1416:09   Daniel Tuttle U23MNewbury/Buckingham Uni1.5 
1516:10   Nathan Pask V35MQueens Park-0.2 
1616:28   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley5.9 
1716:50   M UsherSENMHighgate Harriers  
1817:02   Craig Dowie V40MSt. Albans Striders9.5 
1917:08   Wayne Clements SENMReading AC/Serpentine4.7 
2017:24   Bob Bradbury V60MWoking3.2 
2117:30   Andre Duque SENMNewham & Essex Beagles28.4 
2217:47   Emerson Paul V35MDartford RR/London Heathside8.5 
2317:55   John Foss V55MSouth London5.9 
2418:12   Ryan Bayly V35MClapham Chasers30.7 
2518:36   Richard Bell V45MThames Valley12.4 
2619:27   Michael Howard V55MHillingdon33.2 
2719:32   Carl Heap V60MLondon Heathside10.5 
2819:42   Matthew Saunders V55MSouth London11.2 
2920:51   Bob Burton V50MHillingdon24.2 
3021:20   Jon Scott-Francis V60MWest 413.7 
ZXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:41   Alex Bellew U23MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-3.1 
214:50   J DoyleSENMHillingdon AC "C"  
314:57   Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles7.2 
414:58   Mike Trees V50MBelgrave1.2 
515:33   Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside1.1 
615:42   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley8.1 
715:43   Matt Carlisle SENMClapham Chasers21.0 
815:47   Steve Norris V45MThames Valley3.8 
916:10   David Kirk SENMReading AC/Reading Uni13.5 
1016:11   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London5.2 
1116:14   Chris Jones SENMLondon Heathside1.3 
1216:20   Scott Farley V40MHillingdon3.8 
1316:21   Michael Robbins SENMNewbury-0.9 
1416:24   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
1516:25   Matthieu Prevot V35MClapham Chasers12.3 
1616:33   Gary Warren V40MSt. Albans Striders3.5 
1716:55   Daren Roscoe V35MHillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes14.4 
1816:57   Will Sutton SENMWest 44.6 
1917:07   Simon Baptist SENMThames Valley9.5 
2017:08   Robert Norville V35MBelgrave3.9 
2117:20   Adrian Brookes V50MWoking5.0 
2217:22   John Bignell V60MHillingdon9.2 
2317:30   David Kail U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University10.1 
2417:35   J McKeownSENMLondon Heathside AC "C"  
2517:46   Matt Ponting V35MThames Valley7.8 
2617:49   John O'Shea V50MHighgate/Civil Service9.0 
2717:58   Jason Kabel V40MHarrow5.1 
2818:44   Lee Anderson SENMQueens Park36.0 
2919:16   Michael Chappell V45MSouth London15.4 
ZXCL U20M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:29   Shaun Wyllie U20MBracknell AC4.6 
210:34   Charlie Critchley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District14.0 
310:59   Luke Conway U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni0.1 
411:10   Matthew Nicholson U20MBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside-0.8 
511:24   Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.4 
612:45   John Nkhalamba U20MReading AC36.0 
ZXCL U20M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:35   Brendan O'Connor U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.8 
210:47   Matthew Seddon U20MBracknell AC-2.3 
310:51   Ryan Isaacson U20MBedford & County32.0 
411:18   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-0.5 
511:29   Jacob Rainier U20MAldershot, Farnham & District7.4 
ZXCL U20M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:25   Jack Wyllie U20MAldershot, Farnham & District16.3 
210:28   Scott Halsted U20MBracknell AC-2.3 
310:46   Matt Bray U20MBedford & County-4.3 
411:23   Nathan Meredith U20MReading AC34.7 
512:08   Alastair Friar U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:24   James McCarthy U17MChiltern-4.1 
210:29   Michael Bartram U17MWest Suffolk-0.1 
310:44   Callum Gregory U17MReading AC32.8 
410:48   Thomas Burns U17MBracknell AC20.1 
510:58   Toby Clyde U17MThames Valley-1.5 
610:59   Jivendra Singh U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.3 
711:06   Ben Eames U17MWest Suffolk18.7 
811:10   Brogan McCawley U17MCamberley1.3 
911:15   Callum Cleary U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs6.5 
1011:22   Dylan Bardell U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.5 
1111:35   Abdu Mohamed U17MHerne Hill33.1 
1211:40   Johnny Naylor U17MLondon Heathside24.8 
1311:43   Patrick Goffey U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.2 
1411:47   H MatthewsU17MSt Marys Richmond AC  
1511:50   Luke Harris U17MBracknell AC30.7 
1611:51   Jake Williamson U17MChiltern32.8 
1711:52   Matt Lay U17MPoole AC9.9 
1812:16   Ashley Oliff U17MBerkshire Schs/Reading AC36.0 
1912:29   Toby McDermott U17MHarrow32.4 
2013:04   Samuel Fenn U17MHarrow5.7 
2113:11   Peter Christian U17MSt. Mary's Richmond28.2 
2213:31   Fraser McIntosh U17MHerne Hill36.0 
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:37   Aedan O'Brien U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.4 
210:53   Cameron McKie U17MWest Suffolk3.4 
311:04   Matthew Rainbow U17MReading AC0.6 
411:05   Rian McCawley U17MCamberley-1.1 
511:11   Jonty Wager-Leigh U17MChiltern4.5 
611:28   Adam Moore U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.4 
711:31   Steven Payne U17MBracknell AC0.9 
811:36   Matthew Simpson U17MChiltern33.3 
911:46   Billy Black U17MHerne Hill15.0 
1011:49   Joseph Cooper U17MThames Valley32.3 
1111:50   Jack Ladhams U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.8 
1211:59   M WilkinsonU17MSt Marys Richmond AC  
1312:27   Daniel Chalwin U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.3 
1412:27   M Et TeheriU17MHerne Hill Harriers  
1512:28   Matt Le Poidevin U17MWest Suffolk8.3 
1612:29   Gabriel Affonso U17MReading AC17.7 
1712:38   N InstoneU17MPoole AC  
1813:23   B SnowdonU17MSt Marys Richmond AC  
1913:50   Jack Rowlands U17MHarrow30.9 
2014:09   Lewis Campbell U17MHarrow36.0 
ZXCL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:43   Sebastian Anthony U17MWest Suffolk-3.0 
210:44   Edward Olsen U17MHerne Hill6.4 
310:50   Dane Blomquist U17MCamberley-2.7 
410:51   Jamie Finnigan U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.9 
511:10   Tommy Trees U17MReading AC21.7 
611:22   Jonty Davison U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.8 
711:34   Joe Cochrane U15MChiltern/Warwick Uni2.2 
811:42   William Cooper U17MBracknell AC32.8 
911:53   Jamie Millbank U17MSt. Mary's Richmond3.4 
1011:56   Ellis Taylor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.1 
1112:06   Jonathan Hill U17MHarrow3.1 
1212:23   Will Oleksiuk U17MChiltern15.4 
1312:24   Louis Marriott U17MThames Valley15.9 
1412:48   Jack Harlowe U17MReading AC30.6 
1513:57   Matthew Cornes U17MPoole AC30.8 
ZXCL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:30   Dylan Leisinger U15MHastings AC34.3 
26:39   James Beeks U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.9 
36:44   Feysel Nadew U15MHerne Hill7.7 
46:46   Jack Linturn U15MBracknell AC31.3 
56:47   Matthew Bradly U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8 
66:48   Samuel Henning U15MChiltern36.0 
76:51   An OtherU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC "B"  
86:52   Aiden Grainger U15MCamberley17.4 
96:54   Matthew Rawlings U15MReading AC-2.1 
107:00   Abraham Mendes Da Costa U15MThames Valley31.4 
117:01   Ben Corless U15MReading AC17.6 
127:02   Imran Nadew U15MHerne Hill32.6 
137:03   T ClowerU15MLondon Heathside AC  
147:06   Ashley Parker U15MPoole AC24.4 
157:07   Adam Crawford U15MWest Suffolk11.9 
167:13   Oliver Pearce U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.3 
177:14   Alexander Rodrigues U15MCamberley18.3 
187:15   Harry Kettle U15MChiltern13.0 
197:17   Ilias Hadeq U15MBracknell AC6.9 
207:20   Alistair Sleeman U15MHighgate9.7 
217:21   Joseph Wilson U15MReading AC35.8 
227:24   William Brown U15MChiltern10.4 
237:25   Timothy Fenn U15MHarrow8.5 
247:27   Lucillo Burrell U15MThames Valley12.2 
257:33   Ryan Ward U15MAmpthill & Flitwick/Bedford & County9.5 
ZXCL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:47   Harry Richardson U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.3 
26:49   Jack Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.8 
36:49   Abel Tadesse U15MHerne Hill6.9 
46:50   Peter Cook U15MReading AC-1.6 
57:01   Matthew Herring U15MHastings AC27.2 
67:02   Karim Mahiddine U15MThames Valley26.8 
77:05   Daniel Cooke U15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
87:07   Ethan Tattersall U15MBracknell AC11.8 
97:08   Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La Calle U15MReading AC36.0 
107:12   Thomas Conway U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs36.0 
117:15   Richard Slade U15MChiltern-1.9 
127:17   Aurel Sinko-Uribe U15MThames Valley/Middlesex Schs7.3 
137:21   Malik Nehaili U15MBelgrave/Herne Hill26.7 
147:23   Matthew McGeary U15MHarrow33.4 
157:25   Jake Alderson U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs10.4 
167:29   Joe Killip U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.4 
177:44   Joel Morris U15MWest Suffolk33.7 
187:46   Izaak Wright U15MBedford & County28.1 
197:48   Hallam Webb U15MCamberley8.2 
207:53   Atlas Turl U15MLondon Heathside35.8 
218:05   Connor Wright U15MPoole AC30.6 
228:07   Filip Bastien U15MHighgate30.0 
238:08   Adam Read U15MBracknell AC36.0 
248:33   Marco Chiossone U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.3 
ZXCL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:23   Will Perkin U15MChiltern-3.6 
26:33   Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15MReading AC2.2 
36:35   Mohammed Deria U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
Page: 1 2 3