Hampshire League External Results
Reading
19 Oct 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:27   Tom Wade SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight-3.2 
226:49   Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.6 
326:55   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni23.0 
426:58   Jack Partridge U23MPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni18.8 
527:19   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.0 
627:20   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.0 
727:21   Ben Bradley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.8 
827:22   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-5.3 
927:27   Ollie Lockley U20MManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-5.1 
1027:34   Matthew West SENMWinchester10.3 
1127:42   Alan Murchison V40MWinchester17.8 
1227:48   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC15.3 
1327:55   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.2 
1427:59   Stephen Simpson U20MSouthampton9.9 
1528:02   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.8 
1628:04   Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-2.1 
1728:07   Ben Priddle U20MReading AC21.2 
1828:13   T WalkerSENMAldershot, Farnham & District   
1928:24   Frazer Alexander SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army22.1 
2028:27   Luke Conway U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
2128:28   Tom Austin U20MWeymouth/Poole AC-2.9 
2228:29   J LangleySENMReading AC   
2328:34   Harrison Curling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight30.4 
2428:37   Josh Cole SENMBournemouth/Durham Uni0.9 
2528:41   Toby Starling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
2628:44   Jack Wyllie U20MAldershot, Farnham & District14.7 
2728:45   Simon Heath SENMReading AC-3.5 
2828:54   Robin Copestick SENMBournemouth11.6 
2928:55   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth-2.2 
3029:01   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-0.5 
3129:09   Ben Wilson U20MPoole Runners17.7 
3229:16   Jack Williams U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni11.3 
3329:17   Graham Fisher U23MSouthampton27.7 
3429:22   Matthew Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.8 
3529:22   Aaron Turmel U20MJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands20.0 
3629:35   Simon Munro SENMBournemouth7.8 
3729:37   Luc Jolly SENMReading RR-1.1 
3829:38   Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.4 
3929:39   Tom Stevens SENMEastleigh RC1.0 
4029:42   Andy Mutton SENMReading RR2.4 
4129:44   Callum Kennedy U20MWimborne19.6 
4229:53   AN Other      
4329:58   William Davies SENMAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
4430:07   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-1.9 
4530:14   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant2.3 
4630:14   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green0.8 
4730:17   Max Roberts SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.6 
4830:24   Stuart McCallum U20MWinchester1.2 
4930:25   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton2.6 
5030:26   Mathew Dewey U20MAndover9.8 
5130:28   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester4.8 
5230:29   Nathan Meredith U20MReading AC33.4 
5330:30   Zack Lahlal U20MVictory/Havant2.6 
5430:30   Sean Holmes V40MOverton1.0 
5530:32   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby21.9 
5630:35   Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.1 
5730:43   Julian Mann V35MWinchester2.5 
5830:49   Scott Smith-Bannister V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets3.2 
5930:53   Robert Fryer SENMCity of Portsmouth2.3 
6030:55   Adrian Fautly U20MHorsham Blue Star/Portsmouth Uni2.5 
6131:01   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1.7 
6231:06   Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.7 
6331:13   Jacob Rainier U20MAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
6431:18   Martin Groundsell SENMOverton1.2 
6531:22   Rory Bevis U20MCity of Portsmouth13.1 
6631:25   Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst6.9 
6731:26   Stephen Wyatt V45MWimborne6.0 
6831:34   Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover3.4 
6931:43   Neil Martin V40MOverton2.3 
7031:48   Stuart Boswell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District24.3 
7131:50   Christopher Ladhams U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.2 
7231:59   Mark Stileman V45MRomsey1.6 
7332:02   David Cross SENMPoole Runners1.2 
7432:04   Tom McKellar U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.3 
7532:11   Chris Try V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4.7 
7632:13   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
7732:14   Christian Mercadal V35MCamberley14.6 
7832:15   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.3 
7932:16   Mark Saunders V35MReading RR3.4 
8032:17   Craig Berryman SENMHavant-0.5 
8132:23   Christopher Scott V35MCity of Portsmouth4.8 
8232:26   Daniel Ayers U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
8332:27   Lance Birkby V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets15.7 
8432:32   Michael Tanner V40MSouthampton6.4 
8532:37   Paul Gaylor V45MCamberley0.0 
8632:46   Chris Dewey V45MAndover1.3 
8732:47   Edward Dodd U20MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni-4.9 
8832:53   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC13.6 
8932:54   A ReynoldsSENMUniversity of Portsmouth   
9033:00   Samuel Rogers U20MCity of Salisbury19.4 
9133:08   Keith Vallis V45MOverton10.4 
9233:11   Austin Soane V55MAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
9333:15   Alastair Friar U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.7 
9433:16   Nigel Duke V45MFleet & Crookham10.6 
9533:18   Mark Eaton V45MStubbington Green6.7 
9633:20   Edward Gurney V40MWinchester4.8 
9733:22   Zippy 🤐 Grice V40MCity of Portsmouth6.5 
9833:24   Tom Blackwell V35MRyde10.8 
9933:30   A BlenkinsoppSENMReading Roadrunners   
10033:33   John Bigg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.4 
10133:35   Matthew Norman V45MAldershot, Farnham & District14.5 
10233:37   R MillerV40MSouthampton   
10333:40   Ray Gascoyne V45MAldershot, Farnham & District13.8 
10433:42   Steve Brett V40MAndover2.8 
10533:43   Christopher Tollet U23MCity of Portsmouth5.8 
10633:45   Leslie Cupis V50MRyde3.9 
10733:46   Richard Clifford V35MOverton9.5 
10833:49   Daniel Allaway V45MHaslemere Border4.0 
10933:50   David Coak SENMEastleigh RC-0.7 
11033:54   Wayne Clements SENMReading AC/Serpentine4.3 
11133:55   Jonathan Prest V45MWinchester11.1 
11234:01   Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton3.5 
11334:03   P YoungV60MRyde Harriers   
11434:08   Mark Curson SENMBicester/Reading AC36.0 
11534:11   Nicholas Kenchington V50MBournemouth14.8 
11634:18   Greg England V50MOverton12.5 
11734:18   Mark Copeland V45MWimborne9.8 
11834:29   L BucklandU20MUniversity of Portsmouth   
11934:32   M GoodingV40MReading Roadrunners   
12034:34   James Ratcliffe V45MAldershot, Farnham & District11.7 
12134:37   Martin Stockley SENMCity of Portsmouth-0.1 
12234:43   Darren Bradley V40MCamberley1.7 
12334:49   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester6.7 
12434:58   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton2.5 
12535:05   Stephen Horton V50MPoole AC19.5 
12635:07   Simon Thompson V45MFleet & Crookham7.2 
12735:07   Andy Dyer V40MTotton26.9 
12835:07   Paul Johnson V50MSouthampton5.0 
12935:14   Sam Appleton U20MWinchester1.4 
13035:20   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton6.2 
13135:21   Richard Taylor V35MHaslemere Border32.5 
13235:22   Thomas Sloan U23MStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni8.3 
13335:26   H LongV40MSouthampton   
13435:40   D SullivanV40MEastleigh RC   
13535:48   John Nkhalamba U20MReading AC36.0 
13635:49   M NeilV40MAndover   
13735:56   Simon Reed V40MFleet & Crookham35.4 
13835:56   John Hutchings U23MWimborne34.5 
13936:03   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR26.3 
14036:07   Keith Clark V40MOverton/Andover15.8 
14136:08   A KellawayV40MHardley Runners   
14236:09   T StewartV40MTotton RC   
14336:13   Richard Heddle V50MCamberley20.8 
14436:16   Piers Puntan V40MOverton13.2 
14536:17   S LittleV60MWimborne   
14636:20   David Kirk SENMReading AC/Reading Uni11.7 
14736:25   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
14836:39   D FiddesV40MReading Roadrunners   
14936:39   David Ardley V50MWinchester36.0 
15036:41   William Brown U20MPortsmouth Uni30.2 
15136:44   Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.0 
15236:48   Ranulph Cameron U20MWimborne  
15336:49   Peter Kingswell-Farr V45MWimborne9.9 
15436:50   Harry Morgan U23MBristol & West/Portsmouth Uni36.0 
15536:54   G HierV40MAldershot, Farnham & District   
15637:04   G CooperV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
15737:06   Oliver White U20MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
15837:11   Tom Callaway SENMStubbington Green9.5 
15937:16   Mickael Hegesippe V40MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood6.1 
16037:22   Andrew Gates V50MTotton8.0 
16137:23   Stephen Pearson SENMReading RR7.1 
16237:28   P CarterV40MHavant   
16337:38   Tony McCreery V60MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets16.7 
16437:44   P SymingtonV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
16537:50   Neil Tolfrey V45MVictory/Portsmouth TC/Havant10.6 
16638:01   David Allen V50MPoole AC36.0 
16738:03   D TiltcombV50MOverton Harriers   
16838:05   Philip Whitehouse SENMStubbington Green2.0 
16938:09   Daniel Foster SENMStubbington Green2.9 
17038:12   C HillV60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
17138:19   Jonathan Capel V45MFleet & Crookham11.5 
17238:32   Simon John Harvey V50MCamberley9.6 
17338:36   Joe Flitcroft U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni18.9 
17438:47   A SmithSENMUniversity of Portsmouth   
17538:59   D BatemanV40MHaslemere Border   
17639:03   S McNairV40MOverton Harriers   
17739:05   Chris James SENMReading RR10.8 
17839:10   N WhitcherV40MStubbington Green Runners   
17939:15   Mark Smith V50MPortsmouth TC/City of Portsmouth15.7 
18039:32   Mick Anglim V65MHardley11.2 
18139:55   Toren Grainger V45MCamberley6.6 
18240:00   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant11.5 
18340:09   Ian Banks V50MHardley32.4 
18440:12   Gerald Hutchings V60MWimborne22.9 
18540:20   P Chalton SmithV60MRyde Harriers   
18640:32   Charles Bartlett Fox V60MHardley11.1 
18740:52   Michael Farrell V50MBournemouth36.0 
18840:56   Paul G Hine V50MWimborne34.0 
18940:57   C MurphyV40MCity of Salisbury   
19041:05   Jason Heap V40MWinchester36.0 
19141:14   D SmithV50MWinchester & District   
19241:19   I SmithV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
19341:48   Dominic Perkins V50MHaslemere Border11.1 
19441:53   C TangU20MUniversity of Portsmouth   
19542:13   A KendrickV50MTotton RC   
19642:15   Gary Brampton V50MReading RR14.5 
19742:16   B MonteathV60MHaslemere Border   
19842:33   Gary Domoney V40MCity of Salisbury13.0 
19942:51   Andrew Paton V45MLiss8.5 
20043:14   David Long V50MFleet & Crookham36.0 
20143:17   S HardyV50MLiss Runners   
20243:39   Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District14.1 
20343:51   Robert Coates V60MFleet & Crookham33.1 
20444:33   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR27.1 
20544:47   Stuart Lunn V40MReading AC23.8 
20645:16   Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC24.0 
20745:34   I KennedyV50MWimborne   
20845:37   John Gallagher V70MVictory34.9 
20945:46   R PearsonV60MSouthampton   
21046:09   D ElsonU20MHavant   
21146:41   D MacleanV60MWessex Road Runners   
21248:37   L DavisV50MTotton RC   
21349:25   David McAdam V45MAldershot, Farnham & District29.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:29   Mahamed Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia-5.4 
216:51   George Gathercole U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.6 
316:55   Callum Gregory U17MReading AC31.5 
416:59   George Butler U17MSouthampton30.6 
517:07   Dane Blomquist U17MCamberley-3.9 
617:12   Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.4 
717:23   Nathan Gibson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.9 
817:28   Tommy Trees U17MReading AC20.2 
917:29   Rian McCawley U17MCamberley-1.1 
1017:35   Matthew Smith U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC3.5 
1117:37   Callum Cleary U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs7.4 
1217:43   Dan Rickards U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
1317:45   Matthew Rainbow U17MReading AC7.5 
1417:46   Lucas Clements U17MSouthampton21.6 
1518:01   Ryan Walbridge U17MWimborne13.1 
1618:07   Joseph Wales U17MSouthampton16.8 
1718:13   Thomas MacSwayne U17MStubbington Green6.9 
1818:16   Matthew Cook U17MAndover15.2 
1918:19   Brogan McCawley U17MCamberley-0.1 
2018:19   Abdi Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia7.6 
2118:26   Dylan Bardell U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.7 
2218:31   Ollie Leatherdale U17MCamberley32.2 
2318:33   Ethan Bevis U17MCity of Portsmouth33.3 
2418:35   Bonnor Sullivan U17MWinchester4.6 
2518:40   Michael Anderson U17MReading AC30.0 
2618:47   Jack Ladhams U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.1 
2718:53   Bryn Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.3 
2819:06   Ross Livingstone U17MAndover/Gloucestershire Schs16.5 
2919:08   Harry Critchley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District33.9 
3019:13   Jamie Abrahams U17MSouthampton20.0 
3119:16   Ashley Oliff U17MBerkshire Schs/Reading AC36.0 
3219:24   Nathan Mapperley U17MCamberley-2.6 
3319:29   Ellis Taylor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.4 
3419:30   Niall Instone U17MPoole AC5.2 
3519:30   Elliott Morton U17MReading AC22.9 
3619:47   Nicholas Liu U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cardiff Uni5.0 
3719:48   A PearceU17MIsle of Wight   
Page: 1 2 3