Black Park parkrun # 217 External Results
Black Park
17 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:00   Gary Nisbet  S20MHayes & Harlington/Wells City17:2417:041.5 
218:37   Tom Lewin  S20MOxford Uni18:0416:312.5 
318:50   Thomas Rayner  U15MWatford17:4816:4713.3 
419:05   Steve Boyd  V45MGade Valley/Unattached18:3618:096.6 
519:08   Daniel Weathers  U15MWycombe17:5417:2118.4 
619:08   Trystan Lakin PBS25MDatchet19:0819:0825.7 
719:09   Robert Martin SENMUnattached    
819:15   Brett Hutchinson PBV35MHillingdon18:4718:478.6 
919:19   Nigel Sullivan SBV45MBurnham19:1217:555.3 
1019:21   Steve Parsons  V45MRunnymede18:3718:346.3 
1119:23   Lee Benjamin  V55MThames Valley19:1118:2635.8 
1219:31   Daren Roscoe  V35MHillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes18:3318:3314.4 
1319:32   Vlad Nebolsin  V35MWycombe19:2219:229.1 
1419:41   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley18:5018:377.0 
1519:47   Oscar Croysdale U20MACS Hillingdon    
1619:59   Daniel Bosman V35MUnattached    
1720:00   Gary A Hymns SBV55MSerpentine19:4719:477.4 
1820:01   Matt Fryer PBV35MRavens City of London20:0119:3717.5 
1920:02   John Quirke  V55MThames Valley19:3518:5510.2 
2020:07   Mike Worsfold SBV40MChiltern19:4819:377.6 
2120:10   Stevan Dokic SBV55MHillingdon20:1020:0512.8 
2220:11   Mike Smith  SENMUnattached20:0719:518.3 
2320:13   Tim Pegram PBV45MUnattached20:1320:0619.6 
2420:21   Ben Simpson  S20MDatchet19:4718:3831.5 
2520:21   Kirsten Stilwell PBU11WWycombe19:3318:201.9 
2620:36   Kenneth Brown PBV45MUnattached20:2019:177.2 
2720:45   Richard Palmer  V35MUnattached20:3219:316.7 
2820:47   Fungai Mugomba SENMUnattached    
2920:49   Alex Kaye U20WUnattached    
3020:52   Julian Howells  V40MUnattached19:5219:248.7 
3120:52   Andrew Perrin V40MUnattached    
3220:52   Michael John Dyer PBV50MUnattached20:3420:0211.2 
3320:58   Gary Dearlove  V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:1220:1213.0 
3421:00   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:5320:1612.6 
3521:02   George Worley PBV35MUnattached20:5520:4025.1 
3621:05   Stefan Barden V50MUnattached    
3721:09   Colin P Smith  V40MUnattached19:3518:3821.0 
3821:13   Anthony Hall  S30MMaidenhead20:1919:215.8 
3921:18   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:5319:5610.7 
4021:21   Claire Cann  V40WDatchet21:1721:0516.2 
4121:24   Gareth Lloyd  V35MUnattached20:2519:0818.8 
4221:27   Zena Phillips  S25WDatchet20:3220:038.7 
4321:27   Mark Radcliffe  V40MUnattached20:1320:1221.6 
4421:30   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:0820:4230.9 
4521:37   Craig D Sherratt  V40MDatchet21:2421:2420.5 
4621:39   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:0320:5710.6 
4721:44   Andrew Hook  V45MUnattached20:3419:5516.2 
4821:53   Jack Simpson  SENMUnattached21:1820:4336.0 
4921:59   Mark Stevens  V40MUnattached21:3919:4516.2 
5022:15   Catriona Paterson  S25WUnattached20:1518:234.3 
5122:18   Jake Thomson SENMUnattached    
5222:20   Margaret Moody  V60WVeterans/Handy Cross22:1121:4513.9 
5322:22   David Robert Archbold V40MUnattached    
5422:25   Mark Vogler  SENMUnattached18:4718:184.9 
5522:28   Jessica Sloan  S20WUnattached21:3721:0322.3 
5622:31   Callum Bewsy U20MUnattached    
5722:34   Luke Sawyer SBSENMUnattached22:3420:5117.9 
5822:35   Neal Carter V45MUnattached    
5922:36   Matthew Robins PBS30MChiltern21:5119:208.2 
6022:40   Daniel Woodhead V35MUnattached    
6122:53   John Irwin  V60MBurnham21:4621:2620.9 
6222:53   Matthew Loddy  V45MGade Valley17:3017:3022.2 
6322:57   Mike Clark SENMUnattached    
6423:00   Steven Wells  V55MCleethorpes22:2921:2019.6 
6523:04   Francis Maher  V35MUnattached22:4021:4616.4 
6623:12   Mark Brittain  V50MUnattached22:3622:3633.6 
6723:15   Lean Ni Chiobain  S25WChiltern20:4720:479.5 
6823:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:22   Matthew Madill  S30MDatchet22:5718:374.0 
7023:24   Andrew Maton  V55MHillingdon Triathletes22:3522:1235.8 
7123:31   Alexander Coleman SBU20MUnattached23:3119:5934.9 
7223:33   Max Edward George Vaughan U15MUnattached    
7323:34   Barbro Julin  V50WMarlow Striders22:2022:2018.5 
7423:35   Nick Archer  V55MUnattached23:0021:4813.9 
7523:37   David Antonio Di Girolamo PBV45MUnattached22:3622:3636.0 
7623:39   Ian Nicholas Wright  V40MUnattached22:0320:429.6 
7723:41   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead23:1222:5326.0 
7823:41   Peter Rann SBV35MBurnham23:4121:4236.0 
7923:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:46   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached23:2422:3917.6 
8123:49   David Ross  V35MDatchet23:1421:3315.4 
8223:50   David English  SENMUnattached22:4121:5517.3 
8323:55   Darrell Bressington  V45MMaidenhead22:0122:0121.7 
8423:56   Richard Thomson  V45MUnattached22:4822:4822.8 
8524:01   Christopher David Mole  V35MUnattached22:5522:0618.8 
8624:05   Ben Davies  V40MUnattached23:2222:4736.0 
8724:07   Adam Bowles  V45MWycombe23:2121:5021.4 
8824:11   Jon Williams  V55MBerkshire TC/Datchet23:3223:2436.0 
8924:14   Heidi Breagan SBV35WEaling Southall & Middx24:1424:0331.5 
9024:15   Gemma Smith SENWUnattached    
9124:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:20   Allan Bond PBV45MUnattached23:3623:3614.8 
9324:20   Ian Sears  V40MUnattached23:2221:2114.4 
9424:21   Andrew N Chater  V55MUnattached23:4021:3317.3 
9524:30   John Pennifold  V60MUnattached22:5422:2321.7 
9624:30   Gemma Kilburn PBSENWUnattached24:3024:3026.2 
9724:37   Martin Josten  V60MUnattached22:3421:3515.5 
9824:38   Chris Tasker V55MUnattached    
9924:39   Nathan Gee  V40MUnattached24:3819:396.1 
10024:42   Philip Bienkowski V55MUnattached    
10124:52   Barry Shiel SENMUnattached    
10224:56   Jonathan Dayer-smith  V40MUnattached22:4322:3621.2 
10324:57   Robert Woodman SENMUnattached    
10424:58   Simon Pople V55MUnattached    
10524:59   Sandra Barden V50WUnattached    
10625:01   Mark Birrell SENMUnattached    
10725:02   Ethan Bains-Gillespe U15MUnattached    
10825:03   Neil Keating  V35MUnattached24:1124:0036.0 
10925:05   Stephen Otter  V35MPurple Patch24:1523:5620.3 
11025:06   Bella Shah  V40WDatchet24:3923:0614.0 
11125:07   Anthony Richards V35MUnattached    
11225:08   Steven David Kelvey V35MUnattached    
11325:09   Grzegorz Proc SENMUnattached    
11425:10   Pete Bowden V45MUnattached    
11525:10   Alison Franklin V45WUnattached    
11625:11   Justin Dobbs  V45MUnattached24:3924:0217.7 
11725:21   Olly Betts SENMUnattached    
11825:24   Roger Parish V55MUnattached    
11925:26   Gary Hook  V40MUnattached24:0822:2414.2 
12025:27   Joe O'Sullivan U15MUnattached    
12125:28   Russel Lowe V40MUnattached    
12225:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:30   Catherine Staunton  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:3424:1117.4 
12425:31   James Stretton U20MUnattached    
12525:32   Oliver Webb SBU11MChiltern25:3223:0216.6 
12625:33   Cherry Key  V50WDatchet24:5624:4321.1 
12725:35   Ronnie Pullen V45MUnattached    
12825:36   Margaret Mardall  V65WUnattached25:0922:5422.6 
12925:37   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women25:0124:2722.7 
13025:40   Matthew Webb PBV40MChiltern25:4024:2825.3 
13125:40   Gary Heron PBS30MBurnham24:1920:5421.4 
13225:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:41   Emily Curtis SENWUnattached    
13425:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13525:43   Stuart Paul Wilson  V45MUnattached24:4522:0015.3 
13625:43   William Searl SBSENMUnattached25:4324:4136.0 
13725:44   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:2724:0316.9 
13825:44   Chris John Rogan SBV55MUnattached25:4424:4624.5 
13925:45   Tony Chana  V45MUnattached24:4723:5514.1 
14025:48   Graziella Marini  V45WBurnham24:1821:2316.7 
14125:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:51   Philip Wain  V45MUnattached24:2122:3814.4 
14325:53   Anthony Lambert V35MUnattached    
14425:54   Mark F Taylor  V35MUnattached23:1221:3713.0 
14525:55   Laminn-Thaynt Mcmahon  V40WUnattached25:2525:2521.0 
14625:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:56   Matthew David Wood PBU18MUnattached23:4923:4936.0 
14825:59   Sue Tipping  V45WUnattached25:0023:5118.2 
14926:00   Joanna Clark SENWUnattached    
15026:01   Colin Meads  V50MHandy Cross24:0023:4118.7 
15126:03   Vanessa Lewis Jones SENWUnattached    
15226:04   Laura Hawkins  V45WDatchet25:3125:3121.4 
15326:06   Luca Perrin U15MUnattached    
15426:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15526:08   Dermot Fisher PBV50MMaidenhead24:3023:1924.7 
15626:14   Ian Gascoigne  V55MUnattached24:3524:2121.6 
15726:18   Jessica Carroll  U11WUnattached25:0923:2828.8 
15826:19   Peter Carroll  V40MUnattached21:3720:3029.0 
15926:20   David McShane  V45MDatchet26:1123:5215.8 
16026:22   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead23:5723:0318.3 
16126:23   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge/Metros25:5522:4022.7 
16226:26   Andrew Gilbert  V40MBurnham25:1124:1635.7 
16326:27   Fran Smith PBV50WHayes & Harlington25:4625:4022.5 
16426:29   Joy Dobbs  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:3924:5719.9 
16526:32   Sukjit Singh  V50MBurnham26:0323:3633.1 
16626:33   John Tipping  V50MUnattached24:2722:0120.5 
16726:34   Nicola Tasker PBS25WHillingdon26:0723:1813.9 
16826:37   Emma Kaye SBU15WChiltern24:2721:0116.8 
16926:38   Ellie Williams PBSENWBerkshire TC25:4525:0336.0 
17026:40   Valerie Williams  V55WBerkshire TC/Datchet25:2524:3036.0 
17126:42   Mark Lucas  V45MPurple Patch23:3623:2420.8 
17226:44   Daniel Tuckwell  S20MUnattached24:5824:5836.0 
17326:47   Chris Winter  V40MUnattached26:2426:1629.2 
17426:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17526:47   Michael Carroll  V40MUnattached26:2723:0031.1 
17626:48   AN Other         
17726:50   Taras Pochekailo V35MUnattached    
17826:52   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:1624:1036.0 
17926:52   Gordon Birrell V50MUnattached    
18026:54   Ciara Williams PBS20WHillingdon23:3619:419.4 
18127:00   Alan Godleman V50MUnattached    
18227:04   Graham Kaye-taylor  S30MUnattached23:4823:4634.4 
18327:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18427:08   Mark Bailey V50MUnattached    
18527:09   Sebastian Lawrence  U11MChiltern25:1922:2819.8 
18627:10   Matt Lawrence  V35MChiltern21:4020:369.5 
18727:17   John Robert Hardwick  V60MUnattached26:1226:1234.9 
18827:18   Heather Piper  V50WUnattached26:1726:1728.2 
18927:21   John Whitby  V50MUnattached24:3824:2620.5 
19027:23   Katy Elliott PBS25WDatchet26:5126:5125.3 
19127:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19227:26   Richard Atkinson  V40MUnattached25:1324:5436.0 
19327:27   Hannah Vogler  SENWUnattached26:4626:1531.4 
19427:28   Ruth Beattie V50WUnattached    
19527:37   Kieran Rogan SBSENMUnattached27:3724:4329.6 
19627:39   Aimee Moffatt  SENWUnattached25:0625:0624.9 
19727:44   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached26:4324:3122.0 
19827:45   Fraser Rollafson U15MUnattached    
19927:48   Emma-Louise Stilwell  U15WWycombe26:4625:5036.0 
20027:53   Claire Costello V40WUnattached    
20127:54   Brett Bowe V35MUnattached    
20227:54   Harry Lavery U15MUnattached    
20327:57   Mark Nelson SBV35MOxted24:4323:1730.6 
20427:59   Louise Brown  V35WUnattached25:3623:0014.5 
20528:00   Susan Jean Vaughan  V45WUnattached26:0825:4936.0 
20628:01   Jessica Ryan  SENWUnattached25:4523:2820.7 
20728:01   Tony Seagrove PBV40MUnattached27:4827:4824.2 
20828:02   Mandy Mosley SBV40WUnattached28:0227:1036.0 
20928:06   Charlotte Willsmore SENWUnattached    
21028:14   David John Coombs  V55MUnattached26:2025:1226.2 
21128:17   Shakoor Mughal  V40MDatchet25:5825:2120.8 
21228:28   David Thomas Marshall  V50MUnattached27:1325:1818.8 
21328:30   Susan Weathers  V45WUnattached27:2925:5536.0 
21428:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21528:33   Dominic Rogan SBSENMUnattached27:4927:4336.0 
21628:34   Beverley Ann Jewell  V50WUnattached28:0327:3327.7 
21728:35   Philip Woolhouse  V40MUnattached27:2425:4022.1 
21828:37   Peter Rooney V40MUnattached    
21928:39   Ian Mitchell  V40MUnattached24:4423:1828.5 
22028:42   Shaheen Dent  V50WChiltern28:3027:2725.1 
22128:49   Brian Tristram V50MUnattached    
22228:52   David Coleman  V50MUnattached27:3025:1436.0 
22328:53   Christine Zembrzuski V35WUnattached    
22428:55   Charles Nightingale  V55MUnattached26:1926:1935.0 
22528:55   Stuart Lavery V45MUnattached    
22628:56   John Walker V60MUnattached    
22728:57   Andy Smith  V50MHayes & Harlington28:1427:4425.6 
22828:59   Martine Thompson  SENWUnattached26:3426:3429.5 
22929:01   Chris Horne V55MUnattached    
23029:04   Ciaran Miles U20MUnattached    
23129:05   Christopher Thorne  V35MUnattached27:3825:0123.0 
23229:06   Simon Durand  V45MUnattached26:5026:3124.8 
23329:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23429:08   Judith Sinclair  V45WUnattached27:5326:3028.3 
23529:10   Joanna Cave-Hawkes U15WUnattached    
23629:15   Claire Hook V45WUnattached    
23729:17   Gill Johnston  V45WUnattached27:5827:4736.0 
23829:21   Bente Whitby  V50WUnattached27:2727:2027.5 
23929:22   Sharon Brittain  V50WUnattached27:1427:0736.0 
24029:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24129:33   Nicola Grimshaw V50WUnattached    
24229:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24329:46   Lorraine Samuel SENWUnattached    
24429:54   Andy Kaye V45MUnattached    
24529:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24629:57   David Cook SENMUnattached    
24730:00   Carmel Bees  V40WUnattached28:2125:5619.1 
24830:04   Alan Hardy V55MUnattached    
24930:05   James Miles U20MUnattached    
25030:09   Man-Ying Chow V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2