Banstead Woods parkrun # 323 External Results
Banstead Woods
17 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Neil Reissland  V45MCollingwood16:3816:381.6 
218:49   Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners17:4117:226.4 
318:53   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5917:382.9 
418:56   Phil Coxon  SENMUnattached18:3418:2936.0 
518:57   David Chambers  S20MUnattached18:1417:0412.5 
619:07   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London18:2218:109.6 
719:27   Niall Macgregor  V35MReigate Priory18:4018:406.7 
819:43   Adam Campbell SENMUnattached    
919:46   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:1519:155.8 
1019:48   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:3519:3513.2 
1120:16   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:1217:482.4 
1220:27   Dan Hayes SBV40MBedford H/South London20:2720:1830.3 
1320:31   Rob Phillips  V45MDorking & Mole Valley19:5619:5613.3 
1420:34   Rob Clarke SENMUnattached    
1520:38   Ron Sinden PBV35MReigate Priory20:3820:3833.2 
1620:40   Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon19:5819:579.3 
1720:48   Rajiv Ratan  S25MGuildford & Godalming19:0819:025.1 
1820:50   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached20:3519:165.7 
1921:05   Marek Zoldak PBV35MUnattached21:0521:0536.0 
2021:08   Patrick Bew  U18MSouth London19:4119:085.1 
2121:09   David George  V50M26.220:5920:2612.0 
2221:13   Craig Deeley  S30MMK Lakeside20:3020:2812.4 
2321:13   Christian Hunter  S25MAltrincham20:4719:017.0 
2421:15   Geoff Clarke  V45MSouth London20:1920:199.9 
2521:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:23   Phil Sproston V35MUnattached    
2721:28   Alex Magee  S25MCollingwood19:4518:003.7 
2821:29   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft PBV50MUnattached21:2921:299.6 
2921:30   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:5119:3110.6 
3021:33   Stefan Cappella SENMUnattached    
3121:38   Martin Lloyd  V50MCollingwood19:4219:189.9 
3221:39   Hazel Imeson SBV55WTadworth21:3521:0012.3 
3321:53   Paul Taylor PBV45MTadworth21:4119:4415.8 
3421:55   Paul Holland V45MUnattached    
3521:59   Adam Seabury  U18MEpsom & Ewell19:2417:019.2 
3622:01   Gary Thompson  V45MCollingwood21:4321:1612.1 
3722:08   Joe Gambin SENMUnattached    
3822:11   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached21:3921:3928.9 
3922:12   Chris Fuller V45MUnattached    
4022:18   Wayne Stephen Palmer V35MUnattached    
4122:19   Michael Stanley  V45MReigate Priory21:5021:2912.1 
4222:26   James Freeman  U11MTadworth19:5518:273.2 
4322:26   Jenny Cooney  V35WCollingwood21:4621:0611.4 
4422:26   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5919:158.0 
4522:28   Michael Kilkenny V45MUnattached    
4622:28   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached20:4320:4311.3 
4722:31   Dylan Nurse SBU20MSurrey Schs21:5620:3434.9 
4822:40   Mark Fuller  S20MSouth London19:4818:275.1 
4922:40   Mark Thompson PBV50MUnattached22:4022:3614.9 
5022:41   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:3521:3710.9 
5122:43   Dave Foard  V40MUnattached22:2522:2518.5 
5222:50   Jim Seabury SBV45MEpsom & Ewell22:5019:175.9 
5322:52   Sean Kelly V45M7oaks Tri Club    
5423:09   Stef Draper V35MUnattached    
5523:16   Jason Carter  V40MUnattached22:2919:1336.0 
5623:19   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:4321:3112.1 
5723:20   G Gibbon V45MUnattached    
5823:33   Ian Corpuz SENMUnattached    
5923:35   David Bullas  V50MUnattached21:5021:5016.7 
6023:39   Humphrey Nemar  V45MSutton Runners22:2521:2815.9 
6123:42   Jenny Debbage  S30WUnattached23:0322:0918.3 
6223:44   Luke Rodgers SENMUnattached    
6323:54   Tim Cooke  V50MSouth London22:4822:3717.1 
6423:56   Andrea Brunton  V40WTadworth23:2823:1527.4 
6524:00   Craig Whyte V55MUnattached    
6624:04   Jenny Hersey  S25WSutton Runners22:5121:4024.0 
6724:10   Alan Collis  V55M26.223:1820:2336.0 
6824:16   Jonathan Pegg  V45MSutton Runners24:0223:3830.5 
6924:23   Megan Lawrence  U11WSouth London24:1624:1631.0 
7024:25   Encsi Nadas PBV40WSouth London/Unattached23:4223:4216.1 
7124:33   Emma Bradley SENWUnattached    
7224:36   Charlie Etheridge U15MUnattached    
7324:40   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached22:4522:0631.4 
7424:42   Steve Martin  V55MCollingwood24:2022:4536.0 
7524:47   Danielle Turner PBSENWUnattached23:5621:5915.4 
7624:51   Callum Whelan SENMUnattached    
7724:53   Steven Collins  SENMUnattached20:5019:225.7 
7824:57   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:0824:0818.7 
7924:58   Jason Smith  V40MCollingwood22:4621:0236.0 
8024:59   Phil Fenton SBV70MTadworth24:5924:2327.9 
8125:00   Neil Wood  V40MUnattached24:4424:0034.0 
8225:03   Steve Hill  V60MTadworth23:5721:2511.2 
8325:05   Jacqui Medley  V40WSutton Runners24:2024:0135.9 
8425:06   Emily Brown SENWUnattached    
8525:08   Simon Williams  V35MStriders of Croydon24:0822:3224.9 
8625:15   Kevin Campbell SENMUnattached    
8725:33   Carl Chaplin SENMUnattached    
8825:36   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached24:4624:4617.1 
8925:37   Fiona Fava  V45WReigate Priory24:0324:0336.0 
9025:38   Graham Potter  V45MUnattached24:3722:4724.4 
9125:38   Andrew Lawrence SENMUnattached    
9225:39   Waller Paul  V40MUnattached24:2723:2416.4 
9325:39   Mark Andrews SBS20MHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni25:3920:2412.8 
9425:41   Andy Thornley  V55MOxted24:5624:0519.7 
9525:43   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached22:0721:1733.1 
9625:46   Richard Lawrence V45MUnattached    
9725:47   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached24:2024:2031.0 
9825:50   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners25:0722:4124.9 
9925:52   Mark Bradley V50MUnattached    
10025:55   John Miller  V55MUnattached25:0523:0522.9 
10125:56   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth25:2923:3519.8 
10226:05   Amy Beattie U15WUnattached    
10326:06   Paul Tibbs SBV55MWimbledon Windmilers23:4223:1823.9 
10426:16   Natasha Brooks  V35WSutton Runners25:0224:0829.8 
10526:17   Debbie Glithero SBV50WUnattached26:1724:3623.3 
10626:24   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London25:1725:1723.2 
10726:26   Suzanne Carr PBSENWUnattached26:2625:4036.0 
10826:34   David Alexander V40MUnattached    
10926:38   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
11026:46   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London24:3224:3221.6 
11126:56   Paul Cooper  V40MCollingwood25:4225:4226.4 
11226:58   Alison Steel V50WUnattached    
11326:59   Ali Hyde-Blake  V35WSutton Runners26:3525:0035.6 
11427:02   Jane Lambert  V50WSutton Runners26:1325:1421.5 
11527:09   Thomas Porter  U11MSouth London20:5619:1810.1 
11627:14   Andrew Greenslade PBV50MUnattached27:1427:1425.4 
11727:30   Amanda Mcdowall  V35WUnattached26:2326:2334.8 
11827:32   Roland Burton  SENMUnattached24:4521:3426.3 
11927:33   Bilikis Akanbi U20WUnattached    
12027:51   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
12127:51   Damian Porter V35MUnattached    
12227:58   Anna Page V35WUnattached    
12327:59   Clare Miller  V40WSutton Runners27:4723:3023.5 
12428:15   Colin Gardner PBV45MSweatshop27:5227:4636.0 
12528:23   Valerie Cooper  V50WReigate Priory25:2223:0326.1 
12628:36   Sandhya Drew  V45WSouth London28:2527:4329.3 
12728:42   Beverley Little V35WUnattached    
12828:42   Barrington John Bradley V60MUnattached    
12928:45   Amy Hobbs U15WUnattached    
13028:51   Trish Ann Coombs  V65WCollingwood28:1327:2528.9 
13128:56   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
13228:56   Kirsty Steele U15WUnattached    
13329:00   Kane Nurse SBU20MUnattached27:2124:0136.0 
13429:07   Philip Reader  V40MUnattached22:1420:5912.0 
13529:10   Liz Clark  V35WReigate Priory28:3228:1125.9 
13629:14   Sebastain Rowe U15MCity of London Freemens School    
13729:16   Usha Stevens  V40WReigate Priory28:3828:1924.5 
13829:25   Chloe Aldrich  SENWUnattached27:0825:4221.8 
13929:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14029:42   Steve Campbell V50MUnattached    
14129:45   Carol Ann Hoare  V65W26.229:3129:3127.3 
14229:47   Amanda Beattie V35WUnattached    
14329:55   Faye Gavin V35Wfit4lady    
14429:57   Joe Rodgers V50MUnattached    
14530:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14630:10   Sophie Hodge SENWUnattached    
14730:17   Alma Botes  V50WFetch Everyone28:3128:3124.4 
14830:20   Amy Reader U15WUnattached    
14930:34   Nicky Masson V45WUnattached    
15030:37   Monika Mizzi V55WUnattached    
15130:45   Lorraine Garrod PBV50WUnattached29:4129:1223.4 
15230:49   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.228:0922:1925.2 
15331:00   Heather O'Donnell SENWUnattached    
15431:00   Sophia Hobbs U15WUnattached    
15531:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15631:01   Samson Guest SENMUnattached    
15731:03   Ali Draper V35WUnattached    
15831:10   Robert Evans V50MUnattached    
15931:14   Annelise Mason SENWUnattached    
16031:15   Beryl Strugnell V60WUnattached    
16131:23   Breege Ball V50WUnattached    
16231:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16331:26   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood25:2825:2825.2 
16431:32   Stacey Peacock-Bjurstrom SENWfit4lady    
16531:42   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood30:3026:4824.8 
16631:56   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached31:4530:0825.1 
16731:58   Heidi Porter V35WUnattached    
16832:03   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts30:3926:1428.3 
16932:12   Ronald Henry Hoare  V70M26.229:5028:2436.0 
17032:21   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1828:2822.6 
17132:24   Melanie Gin V50WUnattached    
17232:37   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood30:4829:5026.5 
17332:39   Karen Steele V40WUnattached    
17432:53   Mike Bryant  V70M26.231:2326:1336.0 
17533:02   Chris Guest V50WUnattached    
17633:36   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:4626:3925.9 
17733:36   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood31:5729:5629.6 
17834:27   Amy Evans SENWUnattached    
17934:46   Fanny Wrobel SENWUnattached    
18034:58   Sarah Ayouaz SENWUnattached    
18134:59   Michael Crimmen SBV75M26.233:2425:5536.0 
18235:57   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
18337:16   Angela Thompson SENWUnattached