Oxford City Open & Club Championships External Results
Horspath
25 Aug 13
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.59Ben Corless  U15MReading AC2:09.62:02.8719.4 
22:33.65Ciara Huxley  U15WOxford City2:30.622:28.9424.4 
32:41.59Katie Jones  U13WWycombe2:28.142:25.516.9 
42:50.31Finn Bell PBU13MWycombe2:50.312:07.057.8 
52:50.38Holly Griffiths-Brown  U13WBicester2:38.12:33.224.8 
62:57.36Emma Ford PBU15WBicester2:57.362:57.3651.8 
73:07.95Daniel Clare PBU13MBicester3:07.953:07.9554.0 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.40Daniel Large  U23MSwindon2:15.32:15.341.5 
22:48.06Ross McGarvie  U13MSlough Junior2:44.262:10.59.3 
32:50.29OLIVER BUXTON U13MUnatt    
42:59.60Freya Gordon-James PBU13WRadley2:59.602:59.6053.4 
53:05.28Jack Shaw  U13MReading AC2:51.62:30.834.3 
63:06.31Rachel Fernandez PBU13WAbingdon3:06.312:56.3930.6 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.75George Meyer PBU15MWitney2:36.752:34.944.3 
22:45.48Annie Jankowiak  U15WBicester2:37.92:37.946.3 
32:49.70John Exley  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:48.352:15.111.0 
42:54.65Amy Bennett  U15WOxford City2:44.92:44.949.4 
52:57.13Hannah Betts  U13WOxford City2:48.262:38.933.7 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.61Owen Blackford PBU17MOxford City2:32.612:32.6143.1 
22:34.79Jess Anstice SBU20WRadley2:34.792:28.3422.1 
32:41.12Georgina Moss  U15WOxford City2:35.42:34.6944.8 
42:42.89JULIETTE WELLS U15WAbing    
52:43.70Madeline Wilton  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:38.02:32.626.6 
62:44.08Lauren Burton  U15WRadley2:41.72:38.0725.4 
72:45.23Jonathan Taylor  U15MOxford City2:38.12:38.140.1 
82:46.99Lottie Siddle  U15WAbingdon2:36.202:22.810.3 
93:07.89Elliot Wright  U13MWinchester2:36.882:36.3631.6 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.89Sam Rodda PBU15MReading AC2:23.82:01.3-0.7 
22:25.38Lauren Herrington  U17WReading AC2:23.72:09.9714.3 
32:28.60Graham Wiggins SBV35MWhite Horse2:28.602:24.810.9 
42:34.26Susan Francis SBV40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet2:34.262:22.48.2 
52:41.34RYAN PARSONS U15MOxf C    
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.51Mark Flitcroft SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.512:19.3448.7 
22:22.49Georgia Harvey  U17WAbingdon2:18.682:18.6841.5 
32:23.76Emily Thompson  U15WBanbury2:22.882:06.710.0 
42:27.37Max Shakespeare  U13MOxford City2:22.482:13.5835.3 
52:29.32Simon Procter PBV35MHeadington2:29.322:29.3226.1 
62:31.73Miles Rees  U13MNorth Devon2:21.452:14.2629.1 
72:33.29Georgina Bradford  U17WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2917.2 
82:38.41Glenn Balfour  U15MBournemouth2:22.112:09.116.5 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.03Luca Chiossone  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.251:54.535.9 
22:02.56Les Newell  V35MOxford City1:59.331:58.870.0 
32:06.83Liam Holbrook  U17MHillingdon2:02.111:54.22-2.7 
42:07.01George Trotter PBU17MOxford City2:07.012:03.0120.0 
52:07.35Matthew Rawlings PBU15MReading AC2:07.351:55.32-2.8 
62:07.83Peter Cook PBU15MReading AC2:07.831:58.29-2.5 
72:09.62Matthew Deadfield PBU15MReading AC2:09.622:09.6239.7 
82:10.60Chey Blatchford-Kemp PBU15MReading AC2:10.601:58.212.6 
92:12.74Jamie Abrahams PBU17MSouthampton2:12.742:02.1423.5 
102:17.32Becky Hodgson  U20WWhite Horse/Radley2:15.502:12.735.1 
112:18.91Thomas Procter-Legg SBSENMHeadington2:18.912:08.951.4 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.96John Exley SBV65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:29.964:32.611.0 
25:31.96Vicky Tilling  U15WAbingdon5:30.805:17.7025.0 
35:42.35Jess Anstice SBU20WRadley5:42.355:25.022.1 
45:44.38Rachel Burton  U13WRadley5:35.04:58.97.5 
55:45.70Gwyneth Hueter SBV55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:45.705:07.214.9 
65:46.14Lily Hamp PBU13WBanbury5:46.145:46.1434.3 
75:46.37Max Crowther  U13MOxford City5:29.35:20.4037.3 
85:59.68Gabriel Mitchell PBU13MAbingdon5:59.685:59.6851.6 
96:04.83Harry Downie  U13MRadley5:54.05:54.052.7 
106:10.49Molly Acton  U13WBicester6:04.65:42.1821.4 
116:14.78Jessica Walter  U13WOxford City5:56.935:35.3741.7 
126:21.41Florence Leach PBU13WReading AC6:21.416:21.4141.1 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.08Michael Fabes  U17MAbingdon4:33.624:27.59.4 
25:03.16Nancie Bowley SBU13WReading AC5:03.164:33.618.5 
35:05.12Owen Blackford PBU17MOxford City4:58.294:58.2943.1 
45:06.51Faith Brew  U15WRadley4:55.64:47.5318.9 
55:06.69Fiona Bunn  U15WAbingdon5:04.34:46.763.5 
65:09.06Jack Higgins  U13MSouthampton4:57.534:50.6428.3 
75:13.51Chloe Ridewood  U15WOxford City5:10.05:07.375.5 
85:14.35Emily Rodenburg PBU13WCamberley5:06.395:06.3936.1 
95:15.22Ben McIntyre PBU13MSwindon5:15.224:10.30-2.0 
105:23.73David Bunn  U13MAbingdon5:22.244:14.711.3 
115:44.76Georgina Bradford  U17WTeam Kennet5:11.604:54.817.2