Norwich parkrun # 153 External Results
Norwich
10 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   Daniel Middleton  S30MNorwich RR16:3716:150.6 
217:13   James Ashton PBS30MNorwich RR17:0216:464.3 
317:35   Nathan Risbey  S30MWinchester16:5616:522.0 
417:36   Richard Donovan PBS30MWymondham17:3217:3229.9 
517:39   Luke Alden  U18MCity of Norwich17:0216:350.4 
617:41   Peter Holmes SBV35MSerpentine17:4116:511.4 
717:42   John Scoggins  S30MCity of Norwich16:5016:311.6 
817:48   Chris Yeates SBS30MCity of Norwich17:3817:233.3 
917:51   Edward Foster  U18MUnattached17:2316:574.0 
1017:54   Richard Hayes  V40MUnattached17:2717:084.0 
1117:56   Miguel Flores PBV35MCity of Norwich/Roadhoggs17:5617:563.6 
1217:59   Karl Sherry PBV50MNorwich RR17:5917:5916.2 
1318:18   John D Moore  V50MNorfolk Gazelles17:5917:392.0 
1418:35   Paul Suggitt SENMUnattached    
1518:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:41   Neil Shearer  V45MCity of Norwich18:1218:1033.7 
1718:43   Peter Shackleton PBV50MUnattached18:4318:203.6 
1819:03   Duncan Cardwell PBV40MTri-Anglia18:5818:5822.0 
1919:06   William Cork  U18MUnattached18:1515:30-3.6 
2019:09   Brande Wulff  V35MUnattached18:5918:195.8 
2119:15   Stephen Church PBV50MCity of Norwich19:0218:569.7 
2219:16   Ian Richard Moore SBV45MNorwich RR18:5518:496.1 
2319:20   George Cardwell PBU15MCity of Norwich19:1517:063.2 
2419:34   Emma Risbey  S30W 19:1118:106.6 
2519:34   Sam Evans  V35MUnattached18:2518:173.7 
2619:37   Rod Bye PBV50MColtishall Jaguars19:3719:378.0 
2719:37   Carl White PBS30MUnattached19:2917:252.3 
2819:40   Chris Bullock  V35MNorwich RR19:2718:003.0 
2919:43   Amy Beck  S30WNorwich RR19:2718:224.3 
3019:58   Ken Bowman SBV65MColtishall Jaguars19:5819:479.0 
3120:02   Henry Mahalski PBSENMUnattached20:0219:5012.9 
3220:06   Rowena Leary  S25WNorfolk Gazelles19:3519:097.1 
3320:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:12   Rini Hoogkamer SBV50MCity of Norwich18:5418:259.3 
3520:14   James Bradfield V40MUnattached    
3620:17   Stephen Moseley  V45MNorwich RR19:3118:557.8 
3720:24   Will Hall SBV35MTri-Anglia19:2618:518.1 
3820:25   Neil Holmes SENMUnattached    
3920:27   Edward Hunter PBU18MUnattached18:4418:4433.0 
4020:29   Scott Chadwick  V35MColtishall Jaguars19:2519:158.9 
4120:30   Ethan Rowden PBU20MUnattached20:3019:4413.8 
4220:30   Jason Brunt  V40MUnattached18:5718:424.9 
4320:32   Robert Read V45MUnattached    
4420:33   Matt Hardy  V40MWymondham20:1920:1914.9 
4520:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4620:40   Craig Smitherman  S30MNorfolk Gazelles20:1319:215.9 
4720:42   Phil Whiting SBV35MNorfolk Gazelles20:0018:384.6 
4820:42   John Gibbard PBV35MUnattached20:4218:3114.0 
4920:44   Lewis Ablett  S20MTri-Anglia20:3020:3021.7 
5020:47   James Sturman  SENMUnattached20:1919:5310.6 
5120:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5220:48   Martin Yeomans  V60MNorwich RR20:0818:5411.1 
5320:49   Martin Graffenberger PBSENMUnattached20:4220:3113.2 
5420:52   Nathan Cobb V35MUnattached    
5520:54   Keith Brighty  V50MNorwich RR19:1319:139.5 
5620:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5720:58   Julien Pike V40MUnattached    
5821:03   Gavin Bunn SENMUnattached    
5921:03   Sharon Hurren  V40WWymondham20:4020:208.4 
6021:05   Andrew Lawn SENMUnattached    
6121:09   Luke Coleman U15MUnattached    
6221:09   Howard Jones  V45MUnattached20:0419:3210.0 
6321:09   Sam Hall  U18MUnattached19:1419:1435.5 
6421:11   Adam Depledge PBSENMUnattached21:1121:0615.8 
6521:13   Timothy Spawls SENMUnattached    
6621:14   Stuart Howe SENMUnattached    
6721:15   Dan Claflin PBS30MTri-Anglia19:5818:294.4 
6821:15   Mark Ellis V45MUnattached    
6921:20   Matt Frary  V40MCity of Norwich20:5119:437.1 
7021:23   Steve Mcnair PBV50MOverton21:2321:2328.9 
7121:27   Liam Frost PBSENMUnattached21:2720:4710.2 
7221:30   James Moore  S20MUKRunChat18:0917:157.0 
7321:32   Ian Carrell V40MUnattached    
7421:34   James Hipperson SBSENMUnattached21:0021:0022.7 
7521:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7621:42   Viraf Captain  V50MUnattached20:3919:436.9 
7721:47   Michael James Smith  SENMUnattached20:0220:0220.6 
7821:48   Dylan Read U20MUnattached    
7921:49   Jon Rowden  V40MUnattached21:1221:1212.4 
8021:50   Richard James Doyle  S30MUnattached19:2317:5915.6 
8121:51   Alex Coburn V35MUnattached    
8221:52   Danny Godward  V35MUnattached20:5420:3716.0 
8321:53   Jack Wardale  SENMUnattached19:1418:2019.4 
8421:54   Robin Saadvandi SBSENMUnattached21:5421:1427.0 
8521:55   Sam Garforth  U20MOxford Uni20:4617:121.3 
8621:55   Neil Henery SBV50MUnattached21:5521:4113.6 
8721:56   Nicole Beck PBU20WTri-Anglia21:5620:1012.5 
8821:56   Steve Beck PBV45MUnattached19:4919:4936.0 
8921:56   Ross Ward SENMUnattached    
9021:57   Robert Stankiewicz  SENMNorham21:1821:1336.0 
9121:59   Reuben Jordan  U18MUnattached21:5219:037.0 
9222:00   Benjamin Breeze PBSENMUnattached22:0022:0012.2 
9322:01   Louise Rout SENWUnattached    
9422:06   Jagan Crane U15MUnattached    
9522:06   Martin Lee V40MUnattached    
9622:08   James Plant PBS30MUnattached21:1020:2013.1 
9722:09   Paul Cottrell  V35MUnattached21:2620:378.5 
9822:13   Ben Wilson  V45MUnattached21:3721:0711.7 
9922:13   Gary Cooper PBV45MUnattached22:1321:4918.7 
10022:18   Ian Girdlestone V40MUnattached    
10122:19   Laurie Woods  U11MBungay Black Dog21:0918:364.1 
10222:21   Samuel Whitham SBSENMUnattached22:1220:3310.1 
10322:24   Laura Parry PBS25WCity of Norwich21:4521:0614.2 
10422:25   Simon Wardale SBV45MUnattached22:2519:5729.8 
10522:28   Raymond Marshall SBV50MNorwich RR22:1122:0314.3 
10622:29   Claire Martin PBV35WUnattached22:1322:1328.1 
10722:31   Mark Mardell  S30MUnattached21:2219:496.2 
10822:31   AN Other         
10922:32   Jonathan David Bradley Gilbert V50MNorfolk Orienteering Club    
11022:32   Ella Gilbert PBU18WCity of Norwich/Unattached21:5521:0326.9 
11122:36   Paul Woodyatt  V50MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters21:0918:4913.3 
11222:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11322:45   Daniel Michael Devaux V40MUnattached    
11422:45   Alan Peter Tayler SENMUnattached    
11522:45   Emma Tabrett SENWUnattached    
11622:49   Gary Mooney PBS30MUnattached22:4919:5126.2 
11722:52   Greg Jordan  V45MUnattached21:1520:4415.8 
11823:02   Eddie Robson  V45MUnattached22:3622:3619.0 
11923:05   Oliver Best SENMUnattached    
12023:06   Sabina Spence  V40WCity of Norwich22:3020:267.3 
12123:07   Ian Scott Beggs V45MUnattached    
12223:11   Richard Woodard PBV45MUnattached23:1123:1116.7 
12323:15   Richard Deswarte  V45MUnattached22:3421:5914.2 
12423:16   Bradley Stansbury  U18MCity of Norwich21:2619:067.5 
12523:17   Paul Gallop  SENMUnattached21:5419:596.9 
12623:19   Harriet Carr SBS25WSerpentine/Wymondham/23 Mile Club21:1719:558.0 
12723:22   Shea Bonilla-Allard U15MUnattached    
12823:22   Carl Bates V45MUnattached    
12923:24   Ian Currie V45MUnattached    
13023:29   Paul Henery  V50MUnattached23:0522:1512.6 
13123:30   Patrick Davies V50MUnattached    
13223:35   Daniel Hall  V40MUnattached21:3921:3936.0 
13323:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13423:40   Felix Jordan  U15MUnattached22:1621:2417.3 
13523:41   Adrian Chojnowski SBV40MTri-Anglia23:4123:0622.1 
13623:42   Tim Cook PBV40MNorfolk Gazelles23:4220:1112.8 
13723:44   Steve Shaw SENMUnattached    
13823:47   Kevin Jarman  V35MUnattached22:0722:0724.1 
13923:49   Andrew Paul Ledwith  SENMUnattached21:0320:2435.5 
14023:49   Stewart Gillion  V55MUnattached22:5522:4216.0 
14123:50   Alfie Cooper U15MUnattached    
14223:52   Silje Hovstad  V35WCity of Norwich23:1121:5915.4 
14324:01   Oliver Jones PBS20MCity of Norwich24:0117:593.5 
14424:10   Matthew Evans SENMUnattached    
14524:12   Chris Groves  V60MTri-Anglia23:2623:0514.4 
14624:12   Neil Alan Quinsey V35MUnattached    
14724:14   Roy Vincent Owen PBV60MHaverhill RC23:4323:3135.9 
14824:15   Paul Burnham V45MUnattached    
14924:21   Benjamin Bailey U15MUnattached    
15024:22   Will Appleby SENMUnattached    
15124:22   Jamie Garbutt  S25MGreat Yarmouth RR21:1921:1921.7 
15224:24   Alice Birdsall  S25WNorwich RR23:0822:1618.6 
15324:26   Ben Davis V35MUnattached    
15424:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15524:29   Graham Cox  V60MUnattached23:5622:2213.1 
15624:31   Rowan York-Smith V35WUnattached    
15724:35   George Potter U15MUnattached    
15824:36   Jack Enticott SENMUnattached    
15924:39   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
16024:41   Rachel Cubitt SBS25WNorwich RR24:2021:5719.4 
16124:42   Paul George Hann  V60MUnattached24:2822:2914.5 
16224:42   Luke Bates U20MUnattached    
16324:43   Martin Edgar  SENMUnattached22:5621:1810.4 
16424:44   Lonwabo Tafeni SENMUnattached    
16524:45   Sarah Scott V50WUnattached    
16624:47   Theodore Arthur Jones U20MUnattached    
16724:48   Roberta Manners  V60WCity of Norwich24:1923:4419.7 
16824:53   Roger Budds PBV60MNorwich RR24:5324:5336.0 
16924:54   Steve Brockes SENMUnattached    
17024:54   Rod Main  V40MUnattached20:4320:4317.3 
17124:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17224:55   Laura Parker PBS25WNorwich RR24:5524:3530.7 
17324:57   Paul Malcolm  V50MUnattached22:5021:3115.3 
17424:59   Renate Hope  SENWUnattached24:2724:2733.9 
17525:01   Duncan Potter V40MUnattached    
17625:05   Claire Owen SBV35WColtishall Jaguars25:0524:2518.8 
17725:06   Kerry Hopper  V40MWymondham22:2822:2836.0 
17825:07   Lisa Symon  SENWUnattached24:0621:1311.3 
17925:08   Mike Dallas V45MUnattached    
18025:10   Stuart Spencer SENMUnattached    
18125:11   Martin Kemp SENMUnattached    
18225:11   Stuart Slattery SBS30MDereham24:1121:3823.5 
18325:11   Jennifer Neave  S30WCity of Norwich25:0323:5220.4 
18425:14   Laura Ingleson SENWUnattached    
18525:14   Howard Ingleson V50MUnattached    
18625:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18725:19   David Evans  V50MUnattached24:3623:5920.9 
18825:20   Suzanne Sharman  S30WNorwich RR24:2124:1117.1 
18925:20   George Savva SBS30MUnattached25:2021:0111.4 
19025:23   Kentaro Yoshida V35MUnattached    
19125:25   Paul Saunders PBV40MTri-Anglia24:5124:4719.1 
19225:25   Karen Doak  V35WTri-Anglia21:0620:4412.6 
19325:26   Brian James Gooda PBV60MUnattached23:4623:0618.5 
19425:30   Barry Hipwell PBV50MNorwich RR24:2123:1019.5 
19525:31   Jon Moxon V35MUnattached    
19625:36   Jim Flatt SBSENMUnattached24:5323:3130.2 
19725:38   Clare Bradbury  SENWUnattached24:2023:2921.0 
19825:38   Louis Albrow U15MUnattached    
19925:39   Marley Seger U15MUnattached    
20025:39   Michael Seger V50MUnattached    
20125:41   Katie Davis SBV35WUnattached24:4122:4215.5 
20225:41   Margaret Panda Blair  V40WUnattached25:1024:1619.6 
20325:42   Frank Vickers  V55MNorwich RR25:2023:3214.9 
20425:43   Mark Bagnall  V40MCity of Norwich24:2322:1911.9 
20525:44   Helen Shearing SBSENWUnattached24:3122:4823.1 
20625:51   Peter Kean Cockburn SBV50MColtishall Jaguars25:2323:1914.9 
20725:56   Bob Carter  V45MUnattached24:5823:2714.6 
20826:01   Pete Casson V45MUnattached    
20926:02   Mike Hardy V45MUnattached    
21026:05   Taran Best SENMUnattached    
21126:05   Stuart Young  V45MBungay Black Dog25:3721:5714.8 
21226:06   Laura Jane Phipps SENWUnattached    
21326:07   William Browne U15MUnattached    
21426:07   Peter Woodcock V55MUnattached    
21526:08   Claire McLellan SENWUnattached    
21626:09   Sonya Mellor SENWUnattached    
21726:11   Daniel Clark U15MUnattached    
21826:13   Tracy Stevens SBV40WWymondham25:4123:1519.7 
21926:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22026:16   Arvind Shanmugam U15MUnattached    
22126:16   Tracey Alden  V40WUnattached25:1923:1623.2 
22226:17   Harrison Bird U20MUnattached    
22326:22   Stuart Hatfield  V40MUnattached24:1224:1226.0 
22426:22   Geoff Burton V45MUnattached    
22526:25   Carolyn Reid PBV35WDereham25:0625:0636.0 
22626:26   Julia Louise Crook  V40WUnattached26:2325:4228.2 
22726:28   Hannah Hardy V45WUnattached    
22826:30   Carol Cooper  V45WNorfolk Gazelles26:1725:5022.1 
22926:31   James Vardigans U15MUnattached    
23026:32   Karen Parsons  V40WUnattached24:1623:1336.0 
23126:35   Robert Mckillop  V40MUnattached23:3023:3029.2 
23226:37   Brenda Hutcheon SBV65WColtishall Jaguars26:3725:0828.0 
23326:37   Caroline Highet  S25WWimbledon Windmilers26:0926:0932.3 
23426:37   Marisol Kane  V45WNorwich RR26:3124:2336.0 
23526:40   Benjamin Potter  U18MUnattached24:0322:4117.2 
23626:40   Edwina Gibling SENWUnattached    
23726:42   Harriet McInnes SENWUnattached    
23826:43   Jason Scott Howes V40MUnattached    
23926:53   Jack Bates U15MUnattached    
24026:54   Christian Godfrey  S30MCity of Norwich23:5223:4834.9 
24126:57   Alexandra May SENWUnattached    
24226:59   Hayley Gerrard  V45WNorwich RR25:5624:0020.4 
24327:00   Kevin Wickham  V50MUnattached24:4124:4133.9 
24427:03   Liz Branson V55WUnattached    
24527:05   Matthew Loke U15MUnattached    
24627:08   Emily Arbon  V35WNorwich RR26:2723:5029.1 
24727:08   Vanessa Pooley  V50WTri-Anglia26:0524:4421.5 
24827:09   Ruth Feakins SENWUnattached    
24927:11   Robert Elliott  SENMTri-Anglia24:4424:4424.9 
25027:14   Leanne Eveson SENWUnattached    
Page: 1 2