Will Bolton Memorial Relays (4 x 4K) External Results
Sparrows Den
14 Sep 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:54   Tom Cox U20MTonbridge2.0 
212:58   Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.3 
313:00   James West U17MTonbridge-6.1 
413:34   Christopher Olley U17MTonbridge-5.1 
513:37   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley9.6 
613:42   Richard Webb U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.3 
713:52   Toby Ralph U15MTonbridge-3.3 
813:57   Joseph Lyne U17MSouth London/Trafford0.6 
913:58   Chris Minns V35MBeckenham9.3 
1014:01   Stuart Brown U15MTonbridge0.5 
1114:39   Steve Cooper V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich0.3 
1214:56   Elliot Briery U17MKent Schs36.0 
1315:18   Robin Jamieson V65MStriders of Croydon31.7 
1415:19   Bailey Stickings U15MBlackheath & Bromley33.1 
1515:21   Sophie Foreman U17WTonbridge25.0 
1615:32   Ruth Bourne U17WTonbridge24.9 
1715:42   Andy Wood V50MTonbridge6.1 
1815:52   Sian Driscoll U17WTonbridge17.9 
1915:54   Mark Coates U17MTonbridge6.2 
2015:54   Duncan Hussey V45MDulwich17.3 
2115:56   Joshua Dowling U17MBlackheath & Bromley4.9 
2216:02   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V45MTonbridge5.0 
2316:11   Timothy Ayres SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.4 
2416:20   Niamh Bridson Hubbard U15WBlackheath & Bromley1.8 
2516:23   Euan Williams U15MKent Schs  
2616:33   Carole Coulon V35WBlackheath & Bromley/France4.9 
2716:37   Graham Coates V60MBlackheath & Bromley18.2 
2816:38   Mike StewartSENMStriders of Croydon  
2916:41   Andrew Lawes V55MBlackheath & Bromley8.9 
3016:45   Nigel Haffenden V45MBlackheath & Bromley6.1 
3116:46   Joe WattsSENMTonbridge AC  
3216:48   Sarah Belaon SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet11.2 
3316:58   Mike Reeves V45MPetts Wood7.9 
3417:07   Melanie Edwards SENWDulwich11.3 
3517:09   Duncan Wilson V50MDulwich13.7 
3617:25   Sarah Dowling V40WBlackheath & Bromley/Bellahouston RR12.5 
3717:30   Brian Buckwell V60MTonbridge11.0 
3817:34   Cath StibbsSENWBeckenham  
3917:45   Tessa Billups U17WSouth London11.3 
4018:08   Danielle Critchley U20WBlackheath & Bromley7.2 
4118:19   Toby Kent V45MSouth London10.7 
4218:59   Estelle Fenton V50WTonbridge36.0 
4319:13   Ivanka M Brown SENWStriders of Croydon36.0 
4419:23   Hugo SunnucksSENMSevenoaks School  
4519:53   Amy Mitchell U20WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley25.0 
4620:08   Anna SmithSENWSevenoaks School  
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:54   Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-0.8 
213:26   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.9 
313:44   Ross BradonSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
413:50   Christopher Cohen U15MTonbridge18.1 
514:11   Calvin Fuss U17MBlackheath & Bromley22.9 
614:13   Miles Weatherseed U17MTonbridge/Judd School-4.9 
714:33   Robert Boylin U17MTonbridge25.5 
814:34   Michael Ellis U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.1 
914:36   Gareth Evans V35MBlackheath & Bromley1.2 
1014:37   Daniel Kennedy U23MBlackheath & Bromley0.8 
1115:32   Jordan Saul U20MTonbridge3.4 
1215:33   John Coates U17MTonbridge33.8 
1315:41   Charlie Davis U15MBlackheath & Bromley-3.2 
1415:51   Samuel Avis U15MTonbridge8.4 
1516:03   Alastair Herd U17MKent Schs28.9 
1616:10   Alice Wood U17WTonbridge5.6 
1716:11   Peter Mills U17MTonbridge34.9 
1816:14   Andy Collins V45MSouth London6.6 
1916:23   Amy Billups U17WSouth London5.9 
2016:29   Ian Lilley V40MDulwich3.3 
2117:01   Fran Green SENWBlackheath & Bromley11.9 
2217:17   Matt SelwoodSENMPetts Wood  
2317:18   James Perry U20MBlackheath & Bromley13.6 
2417:23   Andy Tucker V45MBlackheath & Bromley10.0 
2517:30   Ed OsbourneSENMBeckenham  
2617:33   Leah Louise Everson U15WBlackheath & Bromley9.5 
2717:42   Geoff Pennells V55MStriders of Croydon9.6 
2818:05   Hannah Czarnowski U15WTonbridge17.6 
2918:07   Barry WetherillSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
3018:52   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge16.2 
3119:05   Ozzie AdamsSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
3219:08   Clare MitchellSENW South London Harriers   
3319:10   Sam YeatsSENMSevenoaks School  
3419:30   David Leal V55MBlackheath & Bromley15.0 
3519:47   Justine Eastbury V40WBlackheath & Bromley17.1 
3620:10   Siddharth RameshSENMSevenoaks School  
3720:12   Emma Avis V45WTonbridge32.9 
3820:22   Georgina Selway V45WBeckenham13.6 
3920:30   Claire AustidgeSENWBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
4020:35   Margaux Spriet U17WKent Schs  
4120:47   Emily Monkhouse U15WSevenoaks36.0 
4221:16   Alyson Whyatt V40WSouth London22.1 
4321:33   William Pennells U20MStriders of Croydon8.5 
4422:18   Linda Daniel V50WStriders of Croydon14.6 
4522:56   Stephanie BirchallSENWDulwich Runners AC  
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:46   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge-1.9 
213:12   Dominic Brown U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni-5.4 
313:22   Ben Harding SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London-2.9 
413:28   William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley-4.9 
513:44   Alex Howard U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-2.4 
613:53   Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge22.8 
714:43   Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni-0.3 
814:47   James Williamson U17MTonbridge33.2 
915:12   Matthew Proctor U17MKent Schs24.1 
1015:15   Laurie Pope U13MSouth London8.1 
1115:23   Jo GodsallSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
1215:25   Jamie Brown U15MReigate Priory3.0 
1316:24   Frederick Von Kaufmann U15MTonbridge35.9 
1416:29   Richard Hall V35MBlackheath & Bromley12.3 
1517:02   Adrian Stocks V35MBlackheath & Bromley9.4 
1617:08   Alex TamSENMSevenoaks School  
1717:25   Mike ChappellSENM South London Harriers   
1817:29   Matt Jones V45MPetts Wood14.8 
1917:31   Ernie Hann SENMStriders of Croydon6.9 
2017:33   Iain SwattonSENWBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
2117:37   Jane Bradshaw V40WBlackheath & Bromley8.8 
2217:54   Charles Whitmore V50MTonbridge26.6 
2317:55   Mark Schofield V45MTonbridge8.4 
2417:57   Nick LeeSENMTonbridge AC  
2518:01   Scott Bulmer U15MBlackheath & Bromley21.9 
2618:01   Gail Arnott V50WBeckenham13.3 
2718:04   Iain MontgomerySENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
2818:06   Rory AlexanderSENMSevenoaks School  
2918:07   Kirandeep Marsh U15WTonbridge2.4 
3018:10   Tessa Billups U17WSouth London11.3 
3118:25   Anna Thomas SENWDulwich9.1 
3218:28   Nigel Bulmer V45MBlackheath & Bromley10.8 
3318:34   Kevin HannSENMStriders of Croydon  
3418:39   Abigail Kingston U23WBlackheath & Bromley32.6 
3518:39   Mike Simms V45MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
3619:08   Rachel Fagg V35WTonbridge10.1 
3719:18   Sally Haffenden V40WPetts Wood/Blackheath & Bromley9.6 
3819:23   Viv Mitchell V50WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley15.3 
3919:23   Martin Morley V60MDulwich12.6 
4019:31   Capucine Cogne U17WKent Schs36.0 
4120:16   Matthew RichesSENMSevenoaks School  
4221:53   Chloe Haffenden U17WBlackheath & Bromley9.5 
4322:23   Freya Sackville-West U15WKent Schs36.0 
4424:46   Simon Carter V35MBeckenham5.2 
4525:11   Debra Bourne V45WStriders of Croydon14.2 
ZXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:57   Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-4.6 
213:30   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.3 
313:39   James Taylor U23MTonbridge/Nottingham Uni-1.6 
414:19   Thomas Devlin U20MTonbridge/Newcastle Uni20.9 
514:29   James Thompson U20MTonbridge/Bristol Uni18.8 
614:36   Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley13.6 
715:06   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.7 
815:12   Daniel Ryan SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students36.0 
915:13   Ibrahim AbedSENMSevenoaks School  
1015:36   Nicola Wilkinson U20WTonbridge/Bristol Uni18.8 
1115:58   Steve Keywood V50MTonbridge5.0 
1216:00   Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon7.2 
1316:07   Jack Keywood U20MTonbridge1.5 
1416:18   Amber Reed U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni11.5 
1516:32   Jennie Butler V40WBlackheath & Bromley7.0 
1616:39   Rupert Nash SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Dulwich20.0 
1716:49   Robin Dow V40MSouth London18.0 
1817:02   Phyllis Flynn V50WStragglers8.4 
1917:07   Jamie Gosnell U17MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
2017:08   Caroline Cattini V35WSouth London13.7 
2117:10   Steve Pairman V50MBlackheath & Bromley6.6 
2217:15   Ellen Willumsen U15WTonbridge36.0 
2317:17   Tom Desborough U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.1 
2417:22   Andy Tucker V45MBlackheath & Bromley10.0 
2517:23   Cain Bradley V50MTonbridge11.2 
2617:27   Daniel Bugden SENMPetts Wood11.0 
2717:32   Robert Bates U17MKent Schs6.9 
2818:19   Katie Crowe V35WDulwich33.4 
2918:22   Henry Lewis SENMBeckenham27.3 
3018:25   Phillip De MaySENMSevenoaks School  
3118:38   Steven Brooks V45MTonbridge/Stock Exchange20.3 
3218:46   Jason Short V40MBlackheath & Bromley12.4 
3319:39   Matthew HoldenSENMSevenoaks School  
3419:44   Frank Czarnowski V50MTonbridge31.9 
3519:44   Claire SuttonSENWBeckenham  
3619:44   David Carton V55MBlackheath & Bromley18.8 
3719:56   Stephanie Upton V45WStriders of Croydon10.2 
3820:00   John Foster V50MStriders of Croydon/Army13.1 
3920:09   Georgia Pearson U17WKent Schs  
4020:28   Richard Griffin V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington18.6 
4120:31   Maurice Marchant V60MTonbridge21.6 
4220:33   Anne Cilia V50WBlackheath & Bromley20.4 
4320:46   Tracy E Land V45WSouth London33.5 
4421:20   Caroline Jones-Baldock V40WBlackheath & Bromley19.5 
4521:21   Natalia Gonzalez-MoralesSENWSevenoaks School  
ZXCL U15 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:48   Joss Barber U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.1 
212:01   Jake Potter U13MBlackheath & Bromley35.7 
312:32   Oliver Dunn U15MTonbridge8.0 
412:36   Dan Schofield U13MTonbridge-1.5 
512:41   Imran Nadew U15MHerne Hill29.8 
612:43   Naomi Kingston U13WBlackheath & Bromley13.4 
712:50   Angus Harrington U13MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-4.3 
813:11   Benedict Brooks U13MTonbridge/Judd School7.5 
913:19   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U13MTonbridge-1.1 
1013:27   Felix Brooks U13MTonbridge11.8 
1113:27   Lily Newton U13WHerne Hill/Cambridge H5.9 
1213:45   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U15WTonbridge7.0 
1313:52   Benjamin Gardiner U13MBlackheath & Bromley-2.5 
1413:55   Katie Burgess U13WTonbridge12.9 
1513:57   Shannon Riskey U15WBlackheath & Bromley27.9 
1614:05   Chloe Kibblewhite U15WBlackheath & Bromley25.1 
1714:13   Jasper JohnsonU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
1814:16   Keir Lundy U13MBlackheath & Bromley17.2 
1914:24   Ned Craddock U13MHerne Hill12.5 
2014:36   Robert Suckling U13MBlackheath & Bromley4.5 
2114:38   Joanna Clowes U15WBlackheath & Bromley23.3 
2214:55   Emilie Penlington U13WBlackheath & Bromley34.5 
2314:58   Holly Wright U13WBlackheath & Bromley34.4 
2415:01   Olivia Lamont U15WHerne Hill35.8 
2515:08   Flo Anderson U13WHerne Hill36.0 
2615:10   Louis EdwardsU13MHerne Hill Harriers  
2715:11   Becky O‘HaraU15WTonbridge AC  
2815:20   Florie Craddock U13WHerne Hill28.5 
2915:21   Isobel KershawU13WHerne Hill Harriers  
ZXCL U15 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:06   James Puxty U13MTonbridge-2.2 
212:07   Joshua Davidson U15MBlackheath & Bromley7.6 
312:12   Daniel Blades U13MTonbridge6.5 
412:24   Kelsey Fuss U15WBlackheath & Bromley17.6 
512:27   Michael Eagling U13MBlackheath & Bromley0.8 
612:29   Oliver Plunkett U13MTonbridge36.0 
712:30   Malik Nehaili U13MBelgrave/Herne Hill24.2 
812:35   Hamish Johnstone U13MTonbridge/Kent Schs31.2 
912:51   Christian Lee U13MCrawley7.5 
1012:53   Frankie ScrivenerU15MBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
1113:00   Georgina Taylor U15WBlackheath & Bromley21.9 
1213:20   Mohammed Ali U13MHerne Hill18.6 
1313:32   Abdiwahab Ali U15MHerne Hill36.0 
1413:41   Eimear Griffin U13WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs8.4 
1513:50   Ella Newton U13WHerne Hill/Cambridge H2.2 
1614:23   Abigail Johnstone U13WTonbridge34.8 
1714:30   Harrison Parker U13MBlackheath & Bromley34.4 
1814:42   Imogen MearsU13WBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
1914:42   Ellie StrattonU13WHerne Hill Harriers  
2014:48   Amy Leach U13WBlackheath & Bromley5.6 
2114:57   Cameron Swatton U13MBlackheath & Bromley3.1 
2215:11   Nicole Toft U13WHerne Hill/United States13.8 
2315:24   Darcey KirwanU15WBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
2415:28   Alice Prentice U13WBlackheath & Bromley25.9 
2516:09   Rosie Fenton U13WTonbridge36.0 
2616:26   Jessica O'Hara U13WTonbridge36.0 
2716:48   An OtherU13MHerne Hill Harriers  
2817:34   Charlie Short U13MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
ZXCL U15 L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:48   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-3.0 
210:58   Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-2.3 
311:34   Jesse Magorrian U13MTonbridge/Hastings AC14.0 
411:35   Thomas Kendrick U13MTonbridge17.2 
511:53   Abel Tadesse U15MHerne Hill4.2 
612:05   Oscar Millard U13MHerne Hill7.9 
712:15   Saskia Millard U13WHerne Hill2.5 
812:22   Jessica Keene U15WBlackheath & Bromley4.5 
912:47   George Pope U13MBlackheath & Bromley19.6 
1012:58   Yasmin Austridge U13WBlackheath & Bromley4.3 
1113:10   Ewan Wood U13MTonbridge20.7 
1213:28   Oscar Hussey U13MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich1.6 
Page: 1 2