Kent County Championships External Results
Hythe
4 Jan 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
142:12   John Gilbert SENMKent-5.8 
242:41   Michael Skinner SENMBlackheath & Bromley7.7 
343:51   Laurie Probert U20MTonbridge/Lamar Uni19.9 
444:06   Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon7.9 
544:12   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.3 
644:35   Mike Coleman V35MMedway & Maidstone-0.4 
744:40   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-3.5 
844:57   Danny Kendall V35MCambridge H-1.1 
945:06   Ben Louch SENMDartford H23.4 
1045:12   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.4 
1145:26   Adam Wright U20MS Factor16.0 
1245:42   Tom Cox U23MTonbridge0.5 
1345:46   Gareth Anderson SENMKent-2.0 
1445:57   Jack Wilson SENMTreasury/Kent18.3 
1546:02   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.4 
1646:06   Ben Reynolds V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-1.1 
1746:13   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.4 
1846:17   Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.0 
1946:24   Sam Bradley SENMTonbridge22.3 
2047:03   Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.1 
2147:22   Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.8 
2247:29   Tim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent3.5 
2347:37   James Taylor U23MTonbridge/Judd School0.6 
2448:26   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley3.1 
2548:33   Daniel Watt SENMTonbridge-0.4 
2648:36   Sam Rigby V35MSouth Kent/London Irish1.7 
2748:39   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-2.4 
2848:48   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.1 
2948:57   Michael Longley SENMKent12.1 
3048:59   Andrew Fletcher SENMFolkestone0.5 
3149:14   Chris Minns V40MBeckenham2.9 
3249:21   Ben Shearer V35MCambridge H-1.8 
3349:23   Gareth Evans V35MBlackheath & Bromley1.5 
3449:32   Matthew Britton SENMAshford AC3.9 
3549:34   Richard Tomlinson V45MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.6 
3649:44   Ross Braden U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-3.2 
3750:03   Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley7.8 
3850:04   Mark Penny SENMCambridge H/Police2.8 
3950:10   Steve Hodges SENMCambridge H0.5 
4050:14   Tim Alexander SENMKent0.9 
4150:22   Calum Fraser U23MKent/Bath Uni0.1 
4250:29   John Creane V40MSouth Kent3.6 
4350:31   Paul Bell V40MKent22.7 
4450:41   Craig Sharp V35MDartford H-1.7 
4551:00   Richard Bidgood V35MKent0.8 
4651:01   Stephen O'Brien SENMFolkestone0.1 
4751:24   Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police3.8 
4851:27   Calvin Mullings SENMSerpentine0.2 
4951:30   Lawrence Avery SENMKent-1.8 
5051:34   Richard Archer SENMKent10.6 
5151:39   Tim Jones SENMKent24.6 
5251:40   David Hall V45MDartford RR3.9 
5352:02   Chris Wolton SENMTunbridge Wells30.9 
5452:06   Richard Mathie SENMKent/Imperial College13.6 
5552:14   Matthew Kendell SENMSouth Kent17.7 
5652:14   Len Reilly V50MKent4.5 
5752:21   Richard Newsome V35MSouth Kent-0.9 
5852:24   Kevin Williams V50MAshford AC10.5 
5952:33   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley2.4 
6052:39   Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H3.4 
6152:57   Stuart Shields V40MTunbridge Wells16.7 
6252:58   Steve Fury V45MMedway & Maidstone12.2 
6353:06   Des Adkinson V45MDartford H18.8 
6453:26   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans2.0 
6553:33   Simon Whitaker V45MTunbridge Wells8.3 
6653:37   Peter Reynolds SENMGreenwich Tritons4.9 
6753:46   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.5 
6854:00   Gareth Williams V45MMedway & Maidstone5.5 
6954:06   Allen Jones V45MMedway & Maidstone8.8 
7054:09   Jack O'Sullivan V45MDartford RR/Dartford H13.1 
7154:13   Tom Webb V40MKent2.2 
7254:16   Nick Varley V40MDartford H/Dartford RR4.5 
7354:17   David Gillett V35MFolkestone1.4 
7454:20   Simon Harris V40MBeckenham7.0 
7554:29   Nicholas McneilSENMAshford AC  
7654:39   AN Other      
7754:44   David Evans SENMSerpentine0.9 
7854:52   David Reader V40MCambridge H2.8 
7954:55   Andrew Walpole SENMDartford RR6.0 
8054:56   Lee Adams V35MKent8.0 
8154:59   Andy Wood V50MTonbridge7.1 
8255:02   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets6.0 
8355:11   Richard Fanning V40MSerpentine9.3 
8455:48   Steve Smythe V55MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.2 
8555:49   Reuben Burford V40MDartford H1.5 
8655:54   Chris Hangartner SENMKent17.4 
8756:21   Dave Hadaway V45MTunbridge Wells5.6 
8856:25   Paul Sparks V45MMedway & Maidstone22.3 
8956:38   Rob Shearer V35MCambridge H1.6 
9056:40   Adam Eastwood V35MFolkestone32.3 
9156:42   Duncan Hussey V45MDulwich10.9 
9256:48   Joe Cumberland SENMIstead & Ifield13.0 
9356:53   Robert Baker V40MGreenwich Tritons30.5 
9456:57   Tony Piper V45MDartford RR6.0 
9557:00   Steve Georgiadis V50MOrpington/Unattached4.5 
9657:10   Tom Cochrane SENMBeckenham3.4 
9757:12   Kevin Chadwick SENMDulwich3.3 
9857:14   Peter Rider V40MFolkestone10.8 
9957:17   Nicholas Slade SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
10057:22   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H7.9 
10157:25   Derek George V40MIstead & Ifield6.0 
10257:32   Simon Neville V50MKeswick/Greenwich Tritons8.4 
10357:37   Simon Howden V40MTunbridge Wells5.3 
10457:40   William Smith V35MSouth Kent5.7 
10557:56   Steve Throssell V40MLarkfield5.0 
10658:10   Stuart Waterman V35MDartford H4.6 
10758:29   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield7.2 
10858:45   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H4.8 
10958:53   Ed Simpson V45MGreenwich Tritons13.0 
11059:31   Alun Rodgers V45MMedway & Maidstone5.5 
11159:50   James Hogg SENMMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni17.3 
11259:53   Stephen Austin V55MTunbridge Wells9.4 
11360:19   Glen Abel V40MSouth Kent8.9 
11460:23   Jon Fish V35MBexley4.5 
11560:28   David Thornby V60MMaidstone7.4 
11660:52   Paul Hale V40MTonbridge26.3 
11761:15   Matthew Clark V40MTunbridge Wells6.8 
11861:19   Charles Whitmore V50MTonbridge20.1 
11961:33   Geoff Turner V50MTunbridge Wells8.2 
12061:35   Martin Jenner SENMBexley8.6 
12161:37   Mark Taylor V60MTunbridge Wells11.9 
12261:54   Bob Fursey V50MMedway & Maidstone6.3 
12362:05   Richard Ellison SENMMaidstone9.7 
12462:40   Kevin Barnes SENMLarkfield8.1 
12562:47   Keir Rason V40MOrpington7.6 
12663:14   Andrew Robertson U23MAshford AC/Lincoln Uni5.3 
12763:37   Joseph Brady V45MDulwich10.5 
12863:45   Scott Shurmer V40MLarkfield13.8 
12963:56   Marc O'Shea SENMGreenwich Tritons20.9 
13064:11   Simon Holford V40MTunbridge Wells8.6 
13164:31   David Gibson V40MKent24.3 
13264:32   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells9.8 
13364:48   Martin Morley V60MDulwich14.3 
13464:52   Ronan McCarthy V35MDartford RR20.9 
13565:23   Andrew Bowes SENMOrpington13.2 
13665:40   George Harris V40MTunbridge Wells10.4 
13765:46   Ted AstonV50MKent AC  
13865:48   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge13.8 
13965:52   Simon Daldorph V35MOrpington30.0 
14066:00   Jonathan Hunter V45MBexley6.0 
14166:03   Steven Brooks V45MTonbridge/Stock Exchange15.9 
14266:59   Kevin Abel V35MOrpington22.6 
14367:33   Terry Roffey SENMBexley11.6 
14467:37   David Thomas Edward Morris V60MLarkfield15.0 
14567:56   Patrick Austin V45MCambridge H15.8 
14670:01   Allan Woodhouse SENMGreenwich Tritons34.4 
14770:22   Frank Czarnowski V50MTonbridge25.4 
14871:57   Nigel Bulmer V45MBlackheath & Bromley9.9 
14972:44   Stephen King SENMFolkestone18.0 
15073:46   Kevin Winch V50MBexley15.3 
15173:56   Vernon Thomas V65MGreenwich Tritons18.7 
15274:29   Tom Milsom V45MOrpington19.6 
15375:18   Phillip Heathfield SENMAshford AC10.0 
15477:34   Michael Gallyer-Barnett V45MInvicta East Kent12.0 
15582:27   Colin Carpenter V60MMedway & Maidstone20.7 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:08   Maximilian Nicholls U20MTonbridge-4.7 
228:41   Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.8 
329:05   Thomas Wright U20MBexley/Medway Uni-1.7 
429:14   Chris Lloyd U20MTonbridge/UCL30.0 
530:02   Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge-2.6 
630:45   Nathan Marsh U20MTonbridge/Judd School-2.7 
730:58   Alex Howard U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-1.2 
831:02   Philip Huleatt U20MUnattached25.3 
931:15   Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge16.3 
1031:44   Kent MeierU20MBeech Grove Academy  
1131:47   Alex Cameron U20MDartford H-0.5 
1232:10   Michael Ellis U20MTonbridge/Judd School-1.7 
1332:16   William Stockwell U20MInvicta East Kent2.6 
1434:30   Adam McKenna U20MInvicta East Kent1.3 
1535:01   Michael Jarvis U20MDartford H5.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:45   Alex Yee U17MKent-5.9 
220:59   George Duggan U17MTonbridge-4.4 
321:14   Jack Goss U17MInvicta East Kent-1.9 
421:28   Stuart Brown U17MTonbridge1.8 
521:36   William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley-4.9 
621:39   Richard Webb U17MBlackheath & Bromley5.2 
721:50   Christopher Cohen U17MTonbridge11.7 
821:53   Declan Greaves U17MAshford AC5.4 
922:24   Robert Boylin U17MTonbridge19.1 
1022:44   Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley-0.7 
1122:46   James Lane Pitcher U17MInvicta East Kent24.7 
1222:50   Hamish Wyatt U17MTonbridge25.1 
1323:08   Euan Nicholls U17MTonbridge1.5 
1423:12   Ben Matthews U17MBexley9.4 
1523:14   Peter Laing U17MTonbridge18.3 
1623:27   Barney Howard U17MInvicta East Kent27.5 
1723:46   Tim Faes U17MTonbridge-1.5 
1824:01   Cameron Payas U17MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-2.5 
1924:09   Tom Desborough U17MBlackheath & Bromley3.1 
2024:19   Toby Ralph U17MTonbridge5.0 
2124:26   Will Roud U17MTonbridge30.3 
2224:28   Dylan Rigby U17MInvicta East Kent-1.6 
2324:28   Ben Murphy U17MTonbridge-3.7 
2424:28   Max Shepley U17MInvicta East Kent33.5 
2524:48   Andre Stone U17MBexley-1.4 
2624:51   Connor Burford U17MDartford H1.2 
2725:07   Luc Legon U17MBexley/Cambridge H5.0 
2825:18   Jamie Carley U17MInvicta East Kent12.7 
2925:27   Jamie Atkins U17MDartford H3.9 
3025:36   Samuel Avis U17MTonbridge4.7 
3125:59   Ben Hall U17MInvicta East Kent5.5 
3226:03   James Sieloff U17MNewington/Newington14.2 
3326:14   Bobby Harrop U17MInvicta East Kent22.9 
3427:00   Jack ScatchardU17MThanet Roadrunners AC  
3527:01   Peter Mills U17MTonbridge29.7 
3627:40   Frederick Von Kaufmann U17MTonbridge31.6 
3728:54   Isaac Blackshaw U17MMedway & Maidstone34.4 
3829:52   Danny Finch U17MFolkestone34.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:47   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-2.6 
214:49   Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-2.1 
315:34   Noah Armitage-Hookes U15MCambridge H-1.9 
415:45   Jake Berry U15MMedway & Maidstone-1.0 
515:51   Thomas Kendrick U15MTonbridge10.8 
615:56   Marco Arcuri U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.0 
716:09   Alfie Armitage-Hookes U15MCambridge H13.1 
816:24   Oliver Dunn U15MTonbridge1.6 
916:31   Jake Potter U15MBlackheath & Bromley29.6 
1016:37   Thomas Platts U15MInvicta East Kent4.8 
1116:37   Niyi Akin-Agunbiade U15MBlackheath & Bromley19.6 
1216:39   Daniel Blades U15MTonbridge1.4 
1316:48   Aleksander Wiltshire U15MBlackheath & Bromley15.0 
1416:50   Brian KoppschallU15MBeech Grove Academy  
1516:52   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U15MTonbridge-1.1 
1617:06   Thomas Foster U15MCambridge H8.0 
1717:24   Sean KurtzU15MBeech Grove Academy  
1817:25   Simon BarthU15MBeech Grove Academy  
1917:28   William Pope U15MBlackheath & Bromley23.6 
2017:35   Frankie Scrivener U15MBlackheath & Bromley17.5 
2117:36   Callum Brooks U15MMedway & Maidstone7.8 
2217:36   Jacques Cunningham Marsh U15MMedway & Maidstone-1.9 
2317:36   Owen Featherstone U15MMedway & Maidstone7.7 
2417:53   Hamish Johnstone U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs24.8 
2517:54   Oscar Hussey U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich-0.2 
2617:54   Benedict Brooks U15MTonbridge/Judd School3.5 
2717:59   Isaac PottsU15MBeech Grove Academy  
2818:02   Harry Brown U15MTonbridge2.7 
2918:03   Jack Payton U15MMedway & Maidstone11.1 
3018:06   Lewis Hayward U15MMedway & Maidstone28.9 
3118:11   Joshua Davidson U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.7 
3218:12   Lucas Taylor-Costin U15MDartford H2.7 
3318:17   Joseph Webb U15MMedway & Maidstone11.3 
3418:21   Samuel Crick U15MTonbridge0.7 
3518:43   Se-June OhU15MBeech Grove Academy  
3618:43   Flynn Hope U15MMedway & Maidstone26.3 
3718:47   Alfie GraftonU15MThanet Roadrunners AC  
3818:48   Harry Young U15MPaddock Wood3.9 
3918:52   Calum Laing U15MTonbridge7.2 
4019:08   Charlie Scrivener U15MBlackheath & Bromley17.9 
4119:28   Brandon Law U15MFolkestone30.1 
4219:51   Luke Hurton U15MNewington18.0 
Page: 1 2 3