Kent League External Results
Nonington
9 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:46   Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni0.4 
216:57   Adam Wright U20MS Factor23.7 
316:58   Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge-4.1 
417:06   James West U20MTonbridge-6.2 
517:55   Calvin Fuss U20MBlackheath & Bromley-1.9 
617:59   Nick Armstrong U20MBexley-4.2 
718:08   Philip Huleatt U20MUnattached32.9 
818:18   William Ruiz U20MBlackheath & Bromley-0.2 
918:22   James Williamson U20MTonbridge34.5 
1018:35   Kent MeierU20MBGA  
1118:52   Alex Cameron U20MDartford H-0.1 
1219:01   William Stockwell U20MInvicta East Kent7.0 
1319:38   Michael Jarvis U20MDartford H13.5 
1420:48   Heinrich KingU20MBGA  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:57   George Duggan U17MTonbridge-3.2 
217:02   William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley-4.7 
317:18   Christopher Cohen U17MTonbridge19.6 
417:30   Stuart Brown U17MTonbridge1.8 
517:38   Richard Webb U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.5 
617:42   Dylan Rigby U17MInvicta East Kent3.7 
717:43   Miles Weatherseed U17MTonbridge/Judd School-4.4 
818:01   Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley-3.4 
918:02   Declan Greaves U17MAshford AC13.2 
1018:07   James Lane Pitcher U17MInvicta East Kent0.1 
1118:08   Stephen Ball U17MCambridge H24.4 
1218:11   Ben Matthews U17MBexley17.3 
1318:18   Tim Faes U17MTonbridge6.5 
1418:23   Ben Murphy U17MTonbridge-5.0 
1518:26   Will Whitmore U17MTonbridge/Judd School22.8 
1618:31   Nils MenzU17MBGA  
1718:50   Tom Desborough U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.9 
1818:51   Andre Stone U17MBexley1.9 
1918:51   Joe Crawford U17MBexley27.7 
2018:54   Lewis Caiels U17MBexley/Dartford H21.5 
2119:00   Max Shepley U17MInvicta East Kent36.0 
2219:20   Barney Howard U17MInvicta East Kent35.1 
2319:22   Bailey Stickings U17MBlackheath & Bromley28.5 
2419:31   Joseph Holland U17MPaddock Wood29.8 
2519:33   Jamie Atkins U17MDartford H11.8 
2619:34   Jamie Carley U17MInvicta East Kent20.5 
2719:36   Callum Ward U17MDartford H/Kent Schs34.0 
2819:41   Ben Hall U17MInvicta East Kent2.5 
2919:46   Connor Burford U17MDartford H3.6 
3020:23   Cameron Payas U17MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-3.0 
3120:37   Peter Mills U17MTonbridge35.2 
3220:42   Samuel Avis U17MTonbridge9.7 
3320:52   Frederick Von Kaufmann U17MTonbridge36.0 
3421:19   Bobby Harrop U17MInvicta East Kent30.6 
3521:56   Joshua Beer U17MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
3623:21   Jack Scatchard U17MThanet RR  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:42   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-3.9 
214:05   Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-2.1 
314:28   Jake Berry U15MMedway & Maidstone6.0 
414:58   Marco Arcuri U15MBlackheath & Bromley1.2 
515:00   Aleksander Wiltshire U15MBlackheath & Bromley22.9 
615:01   Charlie Davis U15MBlackheath & Bromley-3.0 
715:10   Scott Rowatt U15MTonbridge36.0 
815:11   Oliver Dunn U15MTonbridge9.4 
915:14   Harry Jarvis U15MBexley30.9 
1015:27   Joshua Davidson U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.1 
1115:45   Bayley Massey U15MCambridge H-1.0 
1215:48   Brian KoppschallU15MBGA  
1315:54   Sean KurtzU15MBGA  
1415:59   Trinhallen Brisley U15MFolkestone  
1516:01   Simeon BarthU15MBGA  
1616:01   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U15MTonbridge-1.0 
1716:05   Owen Featherstone U15MMedway & Maidstone15.7 
1816:09   Flynn Hope U15MMedway & Maidstone31.3 
1916:11   Callum Brooks U15MMedway & Maidstone12.2 
2016:16   Isaac PottsU15MBGA  
2116:20   Arthur Carey U15MBlackheath & Bromley35.9 
2216:26   Adam Wheaton U15MMedway & Maidstone26.7 
2316:28   Harry Young U15MPaddock Wood0.6 
2416:31   Thomas Platts U15MInvicta East Kent12.2 
2516:32   Brandon Law U15MFolkestone34.5 
2616:36   Marley Godden U15MMedway & Maidstone-2.6 
2716:37   Jack Payton U15MMedway & Maidstone18.9 
2816:38   Will Milham U15MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
2916:40   Se-June OhU15MBGA  
3016:40   Frankie Scrivener U15MBlackheath & Bromley22.0 
3116:48   Joseph Webb U15MMedway & Maidstone19.1 
3216:51   Alfie Grafton U15MThanet RR2.8 
3316:59   Charlie Scrivener U15MBlackheath & Bromley25.7 
3417:09   Michael KellyU15MInv EK  
3517:24   Calum Laing U15MTonbridge11.8 
3617:31   Robert Lawrence U15MBexley35.5 
3717:32   Samuel Crick U15MTonbridge1.9 
3817:33   Marshall Smith U15MAshford AC-3.1 
3917:40   Scott Bulmer U15MBlackheath & Bromley21.5 
4017:47   Dillon Kattah U15MInvicta East Kent36.0 
4118:44   Aaron Rowland U15MPaddock Wood12.5 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:16   Michael Eagling U13MBlackheath & Bromley1.8 
211:20   Peter Guy U13MBlackheath & Bromley2.6 
311:27   Dan Schofield U13MTonbridge-1.3 
411:36   Isaac Milham U13MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
511:40   Henry-James Cowie U13MBlackheath & Bromley14.4 
611:40   George Pope U13MBlackheath & Bromley21.0 
711:50   Daniel Dunlop U13MAshford AC7.5 
811:51   Quinn Austin U13MMedway & Maidstone2.6 
911:51   Joseph Laffey U13MInvicta East Kent27.7 
1011:53   Lewis Stickings U13MBlackheath & Bromley30.9 
1111:57   Coleman Corry U13MBlackheath & Bromley9.6 
1211:58   Hughie Coleman U13MThanet RR31.5 
1311:59   Cameron Macrae U13MThanet AC-3.7 
1412:04   Oliver Plunkett U13MTonbridge36.0 
1512:08   Oliver Weston U13MInvicta East Kent4.7 
1612:08   Douglas Noel U13MInvicta East Kent5.5 
1712:14   Johannes Sadler U13MMedway Phoenix7.4 
1812:17   Garth Dugmore U13MInvicta East Kent35.7 
1912:23   Max Taylor U13WDartford H30.6 
2012:29   Kit Wear U13MInvicta East Kent36.0 
2112:29   Bashiri Ryan U13MMedway & Maidstone13.0 
2212:39   Benjamin Gardiner U13MBlackheath & Bromley-3.8 
2312:39   Felix Brooks U13MTonbridge12.9 
2412:42   Alexander Freeman U13MTonbridge36.0 
2512:47   Henry Swandale U13MDeal TC/Thanet RR6.6 
2612:48   Cameron Sharp U13MDartford H0.3 
2712:49   Callum Myatt U13MBlackheath & Bromley-2.2 
2812:54   Ronnie Stowell U13MBexley2.4 
2912:55   Morgan West U13MFolkestone2.1 
3013:04   Reegan Archer U13MMedway & Maidstone-0.1 
3113:06   Toby Moth U13MBexley30.9 
3213:22   Cameron Swatton U13MBlackheath & Bromley4.5 
3313:28   Jamie WrightU13MM&M  
3413:30   Oliver Davies U13MThanet AC  
3513:32   William Jennings U13MThanet RR13.3 
3613:34   Daniel Spain U13MThanet RR  
3713:34   Harrison Parker U13MBlackheath & Bromley35.3 
3813:58   Jack Smith U13MBexley32.5 
3913:59   Thomas Mount U13MThanet RR  
4014:15   Connor WillsU13MDartf  
4114:19   George Buchanan U13MFolkestone  
4214:22   Luke Lindus U13MBexley35.5 
4314:24   Regan ThomasU13MBexley  
4414:25   Alex Holliday U13MInvicta East Kent22.3 
4514:32   Marcus Henbest U13MTonbridge36.0 
4615:07   Toby Barnes U13MPaddock Wood  
4715:11   Reece PerkinsU13MM&M  
4815:25   James Long U13MFolkestone26.8 
4915:27   Thomas Ferebee U13MBexley19.1 
5017:16   Ben PendrighU13MDartf  
ZXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:38   Eric Schofield V70MTunbridge Wells36.0 
240:30   Bryon Taylor V70MTunbridge Wells35.3 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:49   Alex Clay U20WInvicta East Kent25.5 
219:41   Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni-0.8 
320:14   Alice Heather-Hayes V35WTunbridge Wells/Tonbridge6.1 
420:34   Maria Heslop V45WPaddock Wood5.4 
520:48   Rona Loubser SENWFolkestone/South Africa36.0 
620:52   Emily McKane U20WInvicta East Kent12.3 
720:55   Hanna Miller SENWMedway & Maidstone31.9 
820:57   Jenny Fowler V35WMedway & Maidstone/Veterans10.6 
920:58   Louise KnightV40WM&M  
1021:01   Jennie Butler V40WBlackheath & Bromley7.2 
1121:12   Dani Chattenton U20WMedway & Maidstone-0.7 
1221:32   Debbie Coyle V35WGreenwich Tritons8.0 
1321:38   Rebecca Wilby U20WDartford H5.1 
1421:44   Carole Coulon V35WBlackheath & Bromley/France5.6 
1521:50   Cath Stibbs V35WKent8.8 
1621:55   Amy Clements SENWKent1.7 
1722:02   Deborah Hope V35WMedway & Maidstone/MedwayTri23.4 
1822:07   Jane Bradshaw V40WBlackheath & Bromley8.6 
1922:17   Helen WheelerV45WS.Kent  
2022:35   Christine CostiffV50WS.London  
2122:38   Nikki Goodwin SENWFolkestone10.0 
2222:42   Kylara Hassall SENWFolkestone5.6 
2322:43   Sarah Belaon SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet11.6 
2422:43   Sharon Hawkins V45WMaidstone/Southern Counties Vets/Invicta East Kent27.6 
2522:44   Pru Clements V35WTunbridge Wells10.4 
2622:45   Jeanette White V45WTunbridge Wells22.3 
2722:46   Sarah Dowling V40WGreenwich Tritons/Bellahouston RR13.6 
2822:50   Charlotte Stickings V40WBlackheath & Bromley30.2 
2922:51   Rachael Stewart V35WMedway & Maidstone14.7 
3022:59   Stephanie Hearn U23WMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni5.4 
3123:02   Lisa Clifford V35WDartford H36.0 
3223:12   Claire Wilkins SENWMedway & Maidstone14.5 
3323:26   Katie Ray SENWCity of Portsmouth/Kent16.0 
3423:31   Zoe Neale V35WFolkestone15.3 
3523:43   Kathryn Williams V45WKent12.5 
3623:53   Rosa TownsendSENWTun W  
3723:55   Rebecca Bryant SENWMedway & Maidstone15.1 
3823:58   Lisa Reid U23WDartford H8.6 
3924:04   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V45WTonbridge10.4 
4024:07   Jessica Houghton SENWKent Uni35.4 
4124:09   Jillian Holford V40WTunbridge Wells9.0 
4224:10   Lesley Page V35WTunbridge Wells18.7 
4324:15   Sarah Kenyon V40WMedway & Maidstone31.1 
4424:37   Melissa SpurlingSENWUKC  
4524:39   Lucy Oliver-welsh SENWCambridge H36.0 
4624:39   Lucy Weekes U23WFolkestone22.1 
4724:48   Ellie Gray SENWInvicta East Kent  
4824:50   Estelle Fenton V50WTonbridge36.0 
4924:57   Jessica Dando SENWDartford H13.6 
5025:00   Siobhan Burke SENWKent36.0 
5125:11   Laura Crane SENWBexley12.3 
5225:15   Ellie BrownV45WKent  
5325:16   Caroline Curtis V45WFolkestone11.5 
5425:19   Vicky Talbot-Rosner V50WInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets17.0 
5525:30   Lynne Morgan V35WDartford H29.6 
5625:36   Abigail Kingston SENWBlackheath & Bromley34.0 
5725:49   Claire Austridge V45WBlackheath & Bromley18.0 
5825:58   Cathy HughesV45WTon  
5926:03   Emma Avis V45WTonbridge34.3 
6026:19   Jane Hinne V50WGreenwich Tritons21.4 
6126:21   Tracy Amos V45WFolkestone36.0 
6226:22   Stephanie Wood V45WDartford H13.4 
6326:23   Catherine O'Connor V40WFolkestone13.4 
6426:31   Monica WhitfieldV45WCamb H  
6527:04   Silvia Ferreira V50WKent26.2 
6627:08   Lucy Hine V50WCambridge H22.0 
6728:14   Nadja Brouwer SENWGreenwich Tritons20.5 
6828:14   Julie Hibbard V50WDartford RR25.3 
6928:20   Caroline Evans V50WKent36.0 
7028:35   Susan Edwards V55WCambridge H22.0 
7128:38   Gemma Richardson SENWTunbridge Wells28.8 
7228:50   Dawn Dobberson V45WBexley23.8 
7329:17   Frances Nestor V45WCambridge H18.1 
7429:37   Jannet Ricketts V40WKent20.5 
7529:55   Maria MacDonald V60WCambridge H20.3 
7630:09   Tina Eke V50WFolkestone26.6 
7730:10   Emma Long V45WFolkestone26.6 
7830:16   Emma HarkinsSENWG'wich T  
7930:33   Teresa Murphy V35WKent3.9 
8031:07   Elizabeth LawrenceV40WBexley  
8131:22   Jodie JackmanSENWS.Kent  
8231:42   Sue Hyde V40WBexley36.0 
8331:53   Annabelle L Hadlow V55WKent27.7 
8432:40   Betty Ferebee V45WBexley36.0 
8533:16   Joanne RoeV45WBexley  
8634:26   Jacqueline Ridout V55WDartford RR24.3 
8734:40   Jan Jones V50WBexley29.6 
8835:19   Elizabeth Horsley V50WCambridge H30.5 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:00   Cassie Benson U20WDartford H36.0 
215:19   Bethany Frost U20WBlackheath & Bromley35.8 
316:52   Lorna Clowes U20WBlackheath & Bromley10.6 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:20   Bobby Clay U17WInvicta East Kent16.2 
212:59   Amy Old U17WInvicta East Kent11.0 
313:03   Niamh Bridson Hubbard U17WBlackheath & Bromley0.9 
413:25   Sian Driscoll U17WTonbridge19.3 
513:30   Charlotte Harwood U17WMedway & Maidstone30.6 
613:38   Lilly Coward U17WInvicta East Kent0.8 
713:40   Abigail Fox U17WInvicta East Kent34.3 
813:47   Charlotte Rhule U17WBlackheath & Bromley31.5 
913:54   Anna Myers U17WBlackheath & Bromley29.6 
1013:59   Anna Weston U17WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni6.2 
1114:38   Leah Louise Everson U17WBlackheath & Bromley10.9 
1214:42   Lydia Gallyer-Barnett U17WInvicta East Kent16.3 
1314:50   Rachel Cameron-Potter U17WMedway & Maidstone36.0 
1414:57   Lucy Sidey U17WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
1515:02   Samantha Leighton U17WBlackheath & Bromley24.0 
1615:03   Hannah Czarnowski U17WTonbridge18.7 
Page: 1 2