ERRA Men's National 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
12 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.848KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:17   William Gray U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni2.5 
217:18   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC-1.9 
317:21   Danny Russell SENMHighgate-1.3 
417:22   Ben Tickner SENMBrighton Phoenix/Kent-1.3 
517:24   Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
617:25   Andrew Butchart U23MCentral-3.9 
717:26   Niall Brooks U23MSale Harriers Manchester4.9 
817:27   Marius Ionescu SENMAltrincham/Romania9.6 
917:28   Paul Thompson U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni22.3 
1017:29   Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-3.9 
1117:29   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners0.2 
1217:32   Alex O'Gorman SENMStockport11.5 
1317:33   Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.2 
1417:46   Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-2.5 
1517:47   Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni23.2 
1617:48   Kojo Kyereme V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill-3.2 
1717:51   John Ashcroft U23MLiverpool H/Bristol Uni-4.2 
1817:51   Stephen Emery SENMCoventry24.0 
1917:52   Robert Galt U23MStroud/UWE27.0 
2017:53   Joshua Griffiths U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni-5.3 
2117:54   Martin Williams V35MTipton/Police-2.5 
2217:55   Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County5.9 
2317:56   Alex Dunbar U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-2.9 
2417:58   Tom Marshall SENMCardiff-2.4 
2517:58   Stuart Robinson SENMSalford H/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde-3.0 
2617:59   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-3.0 
2718:00   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS4.9 
2818:01   Philip Sesemann U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.4 
2918:01   Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-4.0 
3018:05   Jonathan Wills V35MLeeds City0.3 
3118:07   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.8 
3218:10   Osmana Omer SENMBirchfield H/Sudan22.4 
3318:11   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.3 
3418:11   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.3 
3518:12   Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave24.0 
3618:12   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-3.7 
3718:13   Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
3818:18   Ryan Moore U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni18.4 
3918:25   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC11.9 
4018:26   Sean Ledger SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni5.1 
4118:27   Ben Alcock U20MBedford & County-2.2 
4218:27   Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-1.6 
4318:28   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-2.4 
4418:29   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine4.9 
4518:29   Andrew Agnew SENMAnnadale/Kent11.3 
4618:30   Rob Stafford-Keal V35MNotts23.1 
4718:30   Chris Fell V35MRossendale-1.8 
4818:32   Anthony Valentine V35MBolton/Leigh4.9 
4918:32   Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-1.9 
5018:33   Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.5 
5118:37   James Mills SENMCardiff/Wrexham-1.0 
5218:38   David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth15.2 
5318:39   Patrick GardenerSENMEast Chesh  
5418:39   Jamaine Coleman U20MPreston2.1 
5518:40   Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke3.9 
5618:44   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.2 
5718:50   Jamie Webb U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-4.5 
5818:54   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-2.9 
5918:57   Charlie Critchley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
6018:58   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield17.1 
6119:00   Sam Densham U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students10.6 
6219:03   Kyle Craib U23MRotherham5.7 
6319:04   Scott Hazell SENMCoventry-0.4 
6419:08   Harry Bishop U20MSevern0.3 
6519:10   Dara Francis Chesser U23MGateshead/Ireland-0.7 
6619:15   Laurie Probert U20MTonbridge/Lamar Uni23.7 
6719:15   Luke Minns SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni-2.3 
6819:16   Darren Jordan V40MCheltenham5.3 
6919:16   Chris McCarthy SENMKenilworth Runners/Tipton5.0 
7019:17   Kevin Jeffress SENMTyne Bridge-2.4 
7119:21   Jamie Langley SENMLeamington5.4 
7219:23   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn-0.4 
7319:25   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets-0.4 
7419:30   Richard White SENMHalesowen-1.0 
7519:36   Dean Parker V40MBournville Harriers8.3 
7619:50   Gareth Turner SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni/Unattached/Dark Peak3.3 
7720:01   Philip Waite SENMBarrow & Furness3.6 
7820:04   Eric Crowther V35MSalford H30.0 
7920:13   Chris Carter U23MTelford AC/St. Mary's Uni19.3 
8020:25   Michael Vennard U20MVale Royal5.1 
8120:29   Rich Lomas SENMBromsgrove & Redditch10.8 
8220:37   James McLaren SENMExeter25.2 
8320:41   Daniel Brazier SENMWolverhampton & Bilston1.7 
8420:47   Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-1.0 
5.848KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1117:06   Jonathan Davies U20MReading AC/Birmingham Uni-3.7 
1417:19   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.3 
117:27   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central9.2 
217:37   Charlie Hulson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-5.9 
317:37   Niall Fleming U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni1.0 
417:38   Jon Pepper SENMBrighton Phoenix2.2 
517:39   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.8 
617:44   Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-3.2 
717:45   Luke Cragg SENMLeeds City18.6 
817:49   Audun Nordtveit SENMHighgate/Norway0.7 
1017:50   Craig Ruddy SENMCentral-3.4 
917:50   Jack Martin SENMStockport-5.1 
1117:53   Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-3.9 
1217:54   Russell Bentley SENMKent/Eryri-3.8 
1317:58   Dave Norman SENMAltrincham-2.3 
1417:58   Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-2.1 
1517:58   Rhys Park U20MCheltenham/Boise State Uni-3.0 
1617:59   Jonathan Hopkins U23MCardiff-4.5 
1718:06   Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-3.2 
1818:06   Ryan Stephenson SENMMorpeth12.7 
1918:06   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-1.5 
2018:07   Dave Mitchinson V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Police21.6 
2118:10   Calum Johnson U20MGateshead-2.4 
2218:12   Matthew Shirling U20MLiverpool H5.0 
2318:12   Josh Norman U23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni2.4 
2418:14   Richard Kay SENMTipton8.8 
2518:16   Jorge Raso Gea SENMHerne Hill/Spain26.9 
2618:17   Sam Eglen U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.0 
2718:25   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.3 
2818:29   Matthew Lole SENMCoventry8.6 
2918:29   Doug Musson U20MNotts-3.7 
3018:32   Chris Perry SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students-3.4 
3118:33   Will Green V35MSerpentine-3.0 
3218:33   Stephen Lisgo SENMLeeds City/Edinburgh AC14.1 
3318:34   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.6 
3418:34   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.1 
3518:35   Shane Kerr SENMArmagh/Loughborough Students/Ireland17.0 
3618:36   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.3 
3718:39   Chris Livesey SENMPreston-3.0 
3818:41   Joe Johnston U23MRossendale-1.3 
3918:42   Mark Powell SENMHeanor-1.4 
4018:43   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton0.1 
4118:46   William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell0.5 
4218:47   Jermaine Mays SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.8 
4318:47   Harry Harper SENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni9.0 
4418:54   Graeme Taylor SENMMorpeth/Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club1.8 
4519:02   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.7 
4619:05   Kevin Bell SENMBorder-0.6 
4719:08   Paul Andrew SENMKenilworth Runners-1.0 
4819:09   Daniel Robinson SENMBRAT-2.5 
4919:09   James TrolloppSENMBirchfield  
5019:11   Matthew Withey U23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni10.3 
5119:11   Peter Brookes U20MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni-3.6 
5219:12   James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students16.5 
5319:12   Tom Madden SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral19.1 
5419:14   Robert Hughes SENMSalford H1.5 
5519:15   Liam Roberts SENMTipton15.9 
5619:16   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.3 
5719:21   Christopher Olley U20MTonbridge-3.4 
5819:23   Jonathan Tobin U20MSwansea-2.0 
5919:27   Richard Harper SENMLeamington/Loughborough Students16.5 
6019:27   Stephen Male V45MOxford City1.4 
6119:29   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-1.6 
6219:35   Jack Douglas U20MBedford & County0.5 
6319:50   Nick Samuels SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students-3.0 
6419:51   Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners6.2 
6519:54   Gareth Cadd SENMBournville Harriers30.2 
6619:59   Frederic Tremblay V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France1.0 
6720:03   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.9 
6820:05   Joseph Hudak U20MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-1.8 
6920:07   Elliott Smales U20MRotherham-3.7 
7020:07   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-0.9 
7120:12   Andrew Kaighin U23MCheltenham/Liverpool Uni2.4 
7220:13   Steven Greenwood SENMJarrow & Hebburn20.5 
7320:21   Oliver Starkey U23MSevern/Oxford Uni13.4 
7420:22   Todd Oates SENMBarrow & Furness/Ambleside1.7 
7520:28   Marc Turner V40MHalesowen/Coventry Uni1.7 
7620:29   Chris Bagshaw V35MTelford AC1.6 
7721:14   Andrew Cafferky U23MBolton9.9 
7821:25   Christopher Brookes U20MWolverhampton & Bilston33.6 
7921:43   Clive Dent V45MBromsgrove & Redditch30.8 
8022:10   Adam Weightman U20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.3 
8122:10   Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC3.4 
5.848KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:55   Ryan McLeod SENMTipton/Loughborough Students9.8 
217:24   Antony Ford SENMSale Harriers Manchester8.4 
317:29   Philip Wylie SENMBristol & West/Highgate-3.1 
417:29   Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni2.9 
517:47   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-1.6 
617:47   Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.7 
717:49   James Brewer SENMCheltenham8.9 
817:49   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.7 
917:57   Kevin Skinner SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners23.7 
1018:01   Tommy Davies SENMCardiff10.6 
1118:07   Anthony Whiteman V40MShaftesbury Barnet-2.3 
1218:08   Tom Hook U20MCity of Norwich-3.4 
1318:14   Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni1.7 
1418:23   Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-2.1 
1518:24   Ben Riddell SENMSalford H-2.2 
1618:25   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.1 
1718:25   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge-1.2 
1818:27   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.3 
1918:27   Matthew Evans SENMSwansea3.0 
2018:35   Danny Davis U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District9.5 
2118:35   Tom Mahon SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &-2.2 
2218:36   Jonathon Roberts U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-3.8 
2318:37   AN Other      
2418:39   Paul Green V40MSale Harriers Manchester/East Cheshire1.5 
2518:39   Henry Pearce U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-5.1 
2618:40   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.0 
2718:42   Sam Barnes SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.5 
2818:45   Nathaniel Lane V35MCardiff6.1 
2918:49   Michael Dawson V35MMorpeth2.5 
3018:51   Richard Taylor V35MCoventry29.6 
3118:52   Robbie Fitzgibbon U20MBrighton Phoenix-4.9 
3218:54   Chris Davies SENMSwansea30.5 
3318:55   Ben Russell SENMLiverpool H1.8 
3418:55   Mark Ince V35MBRAT-0.8 
3518:57   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.7 
3618:58   Brett Halliwell U23MStroud/Yate3.5 
3718:59   David Rigby SENMPreston/Loughborough Students-2.7 
3819:00   Ian Gooding V40MBideford-0.5 
3919:01   Rob Webb SENMRossendale-1.7 
4019:04   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.0 
4119:04   Andrew MorganLeeSENMThames Har  
4219:05   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-3.1 
4319:08   Matthew Grieve U23MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.9 
4419:09   Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.7 
4519:09   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh5.8 
4619:11   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-1.1 
4719:18   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy2.0 
4819:19   Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-1.4 
4919:29   Andy Nixon SENMStockport1.5 
5019:29   Fergus Meade SENMLeeds City/Ireland12.9 
5119:29   David Meacock V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.3 
5219:32   Richard AndersonSENMHolmfirth  
5319:42   Chris Adams SENMRotherham7.6 
5419:43   Kyran Hale U20MSevern13.0 
5519:48   Dean Richardson V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters-1.5 
5619:51   Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-1.2 
5719:52   Ben O'Connell V35MHeanor4.8 
5819:57   Daniel Cleary U23MHalesowen5.2 
5919:58   Mike Grace V40MSalford H6.7 
6019:59   Stuart Hopkins V35MKenilworth Runners2.8 
6120:02   Chris Tarren SENMBournville Harriers28.0 
6220:06   James McNally SENMLiverpool H1.9 
6320:07   Dominic Chambers U20MDerby14.1 
6420:07   Mukhtar Mohammed U23MSheffield RC/Hillsborough College8.5 
6520:08   Christopher Fullerton SENMTipton0.2 
6620:09   Steve Kimber SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.9 
6720:14   Darryl Davison SENMTyne Bridge-0.7 
6820:18   Ian RichieSENMJarrow & H  
6920:19   Ryan Ganose U20MAltrincham/Loughborough Students/Trafford11.9 
7020:22   Wayne Dashper V35MTelford AC/Royal Navy3.5 
7120:27   Namir Batavia SENMCoventry0.7 
7220:40   Rob Sloane SENMTrafford30.1 
7320:45   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City3.2 
7420:46   Brian Wright SENMWolverhampton & Bilston22.5 
7520:50   Andy Prophett V35MCheltenham5.0 
7620:52   Jonathan Benson U23MBarrow & Furness23.7 
7720:53   Matthew Butler SENMLeamington15.3 
7820:57   John Wright V45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.7 
7921:01   Alistair Parkin SENMCharnwood21.3 
8021:12   Steve Marklew T12/F12 V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Civil Service7.8 
8121:13   Karl Herod U20MEast Cheshire31.8 
8221:26   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch1.0 
8321:58   Shaun O'Dwyer V35MBolton7.4 
Page: 1 2