ERRA Women's National 4-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
12 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.315KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:07Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
214:09Juliet Potter SENWCharnwood1.7 
314:19Tish Jones SENWBelgrave5.4 
414:25Sara Treacy SENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Ireland11.8 
514:26Andrea Clement SENWSerpentine2.9 
614:43Montana Jones SENWAldershot, Farnham & District28.4 
714:51Claire Duck SENWLeeds City4.5 
814:53Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District1.0 
914:55Claire Martin V35WTelford AC3.6 
1015:03Imogen Wolsey U20WTeam Bath26.0 
1115:03Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-0.2 
1215:07Iona Lake U23WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni2.5 
1315:09Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West29.1 
1415:10Stephanie Burns U23WRotherham12.9 
1515:13Rowena Cole U23WCoventry/Coventry Uni10.6 
1615:19Rachael Burns SENWLiverpool H11.0 
1715:20Tessa McCormick U20WVale Royal0.0 
1815:21Emma D'Alton V35WWestbury36.2 
1915:22Abbie Hetherington U20WBorder13.2 
2015:23Sophie Connor U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni15.3 
2115:24Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford2.9 
2215:25Laura Riches U23WLeigh/Birmingham Uni6.6 
2315:26Dianne McVey V35WWilmslow4.0 
2415:29Sian Edwards SENWSwansea8.3 
2515:34Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par10.0 
2615:39Laura Jane Smith U23WNotts1.6 
2715:42Natalie Weir SENWDerby14.9 
2815:44Elysia Harrison SENWSwansea/Army/Witney26.8 
2915:52Gwen Kinsey V35WStroud17.3 
3015:54Fiona Love SENWClapham Chasers/Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni8.9 
3115:59Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans4.7 
3216:02Nicola Sykes SENWBournville Harriers10.5 
3316:05Cally Read U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni40.8 
3416:06Emily Whitmore SENWBarrow Runners/Loughborough Triathlon RC31.1 
3516:07Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston10.1 
3616:07Katie Meredith SENWHighgate/Civil Service30.9 
3716:11Amie Williams SENWTipton5.5 
3816:14Helen Gray SENWSerpentine4.9 
3916:18Rachel Jones V40WHorwich28.2 
4016:19Rosie McNabola U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni5.9 
4116:20Megan Blake U20WSolihull & Small Heath5.1 
4216:23Julie Hinch SENWTipton41.0 
4316:26Katherine Gundersen V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.9 
4416:27Claire Smith V35WCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters23.2 
4516:28Elizabeth Egan SENWLiverpool H/Ireland15.7 
4616:30Monica Williamson V50WLeamington/Midland Masters6.3 
4716:31Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave12.8 
4816:31Amanda Jones SENWSwansea/Army42.5 
4916:32Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill9.0 
5016:33Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn14.0 
5116:37Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC27.8 
5216:39Louise Insley V40WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters10.0 
5316:42Kerry Riley U23WVale Royal/Bath Uni8.8 
5416:43Alanah Harris U20WBedford & County10.5 
5516:44Katy Barden SENWBromsgrove & Redditch7.3 
5616:56Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth6.2 
5717:08Mary Jenkinson U20WRotherham39.5 
5817:22Amy Johnson U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Bath Uni11.3 
5917:31Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston29.0 
6017:33Aimee Hopcroft U20WBirchfield H41.6 
6117:37Mistianne Feeney V35WCoventry18.6 
6217:43Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary30.9 
6317:49Jacquie Hanmer V45WHarborough9.3 
6417:53Michelle Bartlett V40WBanbury16.8 
6517:57Vicky Jones V35WWestbury53.0 
6618:11Angela Copson V65WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters12.7 
6718:19Danielle Bogue SENWBRAT13.4 
6818:44Fiona Blackman SENWBournville Harriers/Knowle & Dorridge44.7 
6918:46Lianne Redden V40WSolihull & Small Heath54.0 
7018:49Louise Geldart SENWSalford H20.9 
7119:01Suzanne Stannard V35WSpa Striders54.0 
7219:04Caroline Hingley V40WUnattached/Wolverhampton & Bilston50.3 
7319:11Maire Gorman SENWKilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley39.8 
7419:19Sarah Fullaway SENWHeanor54.0 
7520:04Pennie Sandell V45WKenilworth Runners54.0 
7620:21Becky Hampson SENWBournville Harriers54.0 
7721:12Wendy Kane V45WNotts25.2 
4.315KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:06Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
214:33Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni8.0 
314:33Beth Potter U23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4.4 
414:35Chloe Richardson U20WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students/Royal Air Force-0.1 
514:38Caryl Edwards (was Jones) SENWSwansea/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)8.8 
614:39Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central17.9 
715:00Emily Hosker-Thornhill U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni6.2 
815:06Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC3.3 
915:08Kelly Grant SENWCity of Norwich17.0 
1015:13Anna Burton U23WBristol Uni36.3 
1115:14Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni5.9 
1215:14Sarah Benson SENW 12.8 
1315:24Revee Walcott-Nolan U20WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles1.9 
1415:30Lucy Crookes U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni7.4 
1515:42Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.8 
1615:46Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County15.9 
1715:46Bev Simons V40WSalford H/Bolton12.4 
1815:50Rhiannon Douglas SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni10.1 
1915:50Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley3.7 
2015:58Fiona Bell U20WHallamshire48.3 
2116:01Shan Mansfield SENWSwansea/Army10.7 
2216:03Joanne Ritson SENWHerne Hill48.8 
2316:05Sarah Howard SENWLiverpool H8.8 
2416:07Hayley Jennings SENWTipton32.6 
2516:10Lucy Hack U23WDerby/Leeds Beckett Uni42.9 
2616:11Sarah Griffiths U23WLeigh18.6 
2716:15Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave5.4 
2816:16Emily Moss SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni34.2 
2916:17Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave2.6 
3016:21Vicky Tester SENWWestbury/Bristol & West7.4 
3116:23Clare McKittrick V40WCharnwood7.8 
3216:25Erin Whitla SENWSerpentine/New Zealand48.2 
3316:35Helen Kemp SENWWolverhampton & Bilston51.6 
3416:35Sally Appleton U20WBromsgrove & Redditch18.4 
3516:36Jodie Spencer U23WVale Royal/Chester Uni22.9 
3616:51Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate16.2 
3716:51Jenny Horne SENWSheffield RC10.4 
3816:53Emily Relton U23WBedford & County/Swansea Uni7.8 
3916:59Joanne Finch SENWNotts11.5 
4017:00Lindsey Brindle SENWHorwich15.2 
4117:01Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR44.1 
4217:05Dannii Johnson U23WBirchfield H48.4 
4317:17Bev Hartigan V45WCoventry17.0 
4417:20Jo Fifield V35WStroud8.2 
4517:23Katy Green V40WWilmslow14.0 
4617:23Louise Male SENWBarrow Runners14.7 
4717:27Elin Davies U20WSwansea31.6 
4817:28Jenny O'Brien SENWClapham Chasers45.2 
4917:33Hannah Whiteside U20WLiverpool H43.1 
5017:36Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury9.7 
5117:39Sharon Masters V40WSolihull & Small Heath13.0 
5217:42Denise Sanders V45WTelford AC33.7 
5317:42Jessica Mangham U20WRotherham46.9 
5417:43Emma-Louise Pyatt U20WVale Royal18.9 
5517:48Larna Partridge U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.5 
5617:49Karen Brooks V50WHarborough/Midland Masters12.6 
5717:51Jill Burke V50WHeanor/Midland Masters13.2 
5817:52Hayley Richards U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni19.1 
5918:03Marianne Hensman V35WBournville Harriers15.7 
6018:15Jennifer Bradley SENWSerpentine/Civil Service10.6 
6118:16Geraldine Taylor SENWBirchfield H36.1 
6218:16Jenny Wilson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston53.1 
6319:03Kirsty Henderson U23WHolmfirth45.2 
6419:03Caroline Whitehouse V35WSpa Striders29.5 
6519:07Corinne Moss V35WLeamington10.5 
6619:07Claire Hotchkiss SENWBRAT14.3 
6719:09Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers13.9 
6819:34Eileen Williams V50WCoventry51.0 
6919:51Sara Atkins SENWKenilworth Runners25.2 
7020:13Rebecca Biegel V45WBanbury32.8 
7120:40Jude Glynn V50WBournville Harriers13.5 
7221:30Frances Reed SENWNotts54.0 
7321:49Tricia Garner V50WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters19.9 
4.315KL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:25Louise Small U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.0 
214:30Jessica Martin U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London20.2 
314:38Rachel Felton SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud3.2 
414:52Andrea Whitcombe V40WSwansea21.3 
515:04Claire Jacobs SENWTipton2.9 
615:14Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H2.0 
715:22Cathy Ansell SENWHerne Hill/Imperial19.4 
815:25Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni5.5 
915:32Sara Bird SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.9 
1015:36Sophie Mellor SENWLiverpool H8.9 
1115:44Sheena Murphy-Allport SENWThames Valley45.2 
1215:50Ellie Grubb SENWCity of Norwich12.8 
1316:00Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H5.7 
1416:02Natasha Hatswell U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.5 
1516:05Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine10.3 
1616:06Cerri-Anne Santos U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni21.5 
1716:11Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton10.1 
1816:12Kate Spilsbury SENWVale Royal8.1 
1916:14Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley3.1 
2016:18Amber Magee SENWCharnwood/Manchester Metropolitan Uni46.5 
2116:24Jane Wassell V45WStroud/Cirencester11.0 
2216:27Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave4.5 
2316:31Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole U20WHallamshire5.8 
2416:34Emily Wallbank U20WBedford & County41.4 
2516:34Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford15.2 
2616:35Clare McKeown V40WBorder/Northern Masters10.5 
2716:35Rachel Naylor SENWDerby7.9 
2816:40Jennie Guard SENWLeeds City21.0 
2916:41Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC4.2 
3016:49Suzy Street-Hall SENWBirchfield H8.8 
3116:56Viv McConnell V55WBristol & West19.0 
3217:00Katiemay Elliott U23WWestbury40.8 
3317:00Susannah Davies SENWTipton14.0 
3417:01Ellen Gallie SENWSwansea12.5 
3517:04Debra Crook SENWHorwich6.6 
3617:08Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine1.2 
3717:14Gemma Rous SENWHighgate9.5 
3817:18Natasha Riall SENWBarrow Runners10.0 
3917:20Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC7.8 
4017:27Cassandra Power V35WClapham Chasers16.2 
4117:36Janine Ellis V40WWilmslow11.6 
4217:36Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers21.5 
4317:48Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry8.8 
4417:50Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.3 
4518:01Kay Oakley U20WWolverhampton & Bilston43.2 
4618:05Jessica Freeman U20WRotherham24.3 
4718:15Laura Murphy SENWLiverpool H44.8 
4818:22Lindsey Harper SENWNotts40.4 
4918:23Rebecca Oakley U23WWolverhampton & Bilston54.0 
5018:41Vicki Goodwin V35WBelgrave/Achilles28.0 
5118:50Julie Delahaye-Slater V35WBournville Harriers23.5 
5218:51Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine15.9 
5319:09Vicki Smith V45WSpa Striders22.3 
5419:10Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath21.2 
5519:12Jade Evans U20WVale Royal19.5 
5619:15Kerri James V40WBRAT20.7 
5719:18Susan Lawrence V35WRugby & Northampton30.8 
5819:56Rita Fisher V50WHeanor19.2 
5920:07Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H27.8 
6020:07Emma Serjeant SENWHolmfirth36.3 
6120:20Emma Roberts SENWLeamington21.5 
6220:22Holly Baddeley U23WWolverhampton & Bilston7.3 
6321:22Lisa Ansell V40WBanbury20.2 
6421:28Lin Farrow V55WHarborough19.5 
6521:43Sheela Hobden V35WKenilworth Runners39.4 
6622:01Emily Holden SENWBournville Harriers17.2 
6722:32Kate McBrien V45WRoyal Sutton Coldfield20.5 
4.315KL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:49Gemma Steel SENWCharnwood-1.2 
214:04Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London11.8 
314:22Becky Straw U20WBirchfield H6.6 
415:06Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London1.7 
515:16Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
615:19Laura Spence U23WRotherham/Northumbria Uni21.8 
715:23Heather Seaward SENWThames Valley7.4 
815:25Sophie Lovell V35WBristol & West/Army17.7 
915:34Rachel Purdy SENWCity of Norwich50.2 
1015:35Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni2.0 
1115:37Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac4.2 
1215:44Katie Parry SENWLeeds City32.9 
1315:47Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni9.0 
1415:50Lucie Custance SENWClapham Chasers5.8 
1516:15Louise Blizzard V35WBelgrave/Police6.3 
1616:16Naomi Eaton SENWStroud4.1 
1716:19Alice Burgin U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni7.0 
1816:19Sophie Voller V35WWestbury8.8 
1916:19Jane Fanning V35WSerpentine29.4 
2016:19Sharon Johnstone V40WWilmslow7.9 
2116:21Sam Ludlow Taylor SENWSerpentine5.1 
2216:23Charlotte Douglas SENWBorder45.5 
2316:28Ellie Sprake SENWIpswich/Sheffield RC/East Anglia Uni9.3 
2416:32Kate Titlow U23WVale Royal/West Cheshire4.9 
2516:33Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters12.6 
2616:42Lynne Hill V35WTipton8.3 
2716:44Hannah Viner U20WHighgate0.7 
2816:45Carol Glover SENWSwansea33.5 
2916:45Andrea Deathridge V35WRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.5 
3016:46Rebecca Donohue U20WLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni31.7 
3116:47Amelia Pettitt U20WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni1.2 
3216:48Zara Hyde-Peters V50WCoventry/Overton/Havant17.7 
3316:52Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC/Altrincham3.7 
Page: 1 2