City of Stoke Open External Results
Stoke
25 Aug 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.6Frederic Tremblay  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France1:57.031:56.65.3 
22:07.5Sebastian Duffy SBSENMCity of Stoke2:07.52:03.20.0 
32:08.4Andrew Beeston  SENMShrewsbury2:05.32:05.039.6 
42:11.3Gareth Woodcock  SENMTrafford2:07.32:07.149.8 
52:19.7Martin Aspley-Davis SBV35MBromsgrove & Redditch2:19.72:10.55.8 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.2Jack Longmore SBU20MCannock & Stafford2:09.22:01.6517.6 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.0James Russell  U17MCannock & Stafford2:12.902:03.537.1 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.9Alex Jones  U15MBirchfield H2:12.81:56.268.8 
22:29.8Nathan Langley PBU15MWorksop2:29.82:08.865.1 
32:36.8Callum Houseman PBU15MCannock & Stafford2:36.82:36.853.9 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.4Fergus McAuliffe  U13MBurton2:20.01:53.859.2 
22:29.0George Johnson PBU13MCity of Stoke2:29.02:29.053.7 
32:37.9Harry Bower  U13MShrewsbury2:33.32:23.451.2 
42:41.2Josh Lally PBU13MCity of Stoke2:41.22:06.75.2 
52:42.2Bill Chesters  U13MCannock & Stafford2:33.61:59.9-0.3 
800 U11M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.5Roman Watson-Quilter  U11MWreake & Soar Valley2:32.42:00.8914.1 
22:38.8Lucca Watson-Quilter  U11MWreake & Soar Valley2:31.62:15.2017.5 
32:43.2Jacob Booth SBU11MCity of Stoke2:43.22:39.950.9 
42:44.8Danny Meredith SBU11MCity of Stoke2:44.82:23.232.4 
52:46.2Edward Pettitt SBU11MVale Royal2:46.21:57.84-1.7 
62:48.0Oliver Stockton PBU11MCity of Stoke2:48.02:48.054.0 
72:59.0Emil Agell SBU11MCity of Stoke2:59.02:21.926.6 
82:59.0Harry Davies  U11MCity of Stoke2:56.72:52.152.6 
93:07.6Owen Sproston  U11MCity of Stoke3:06.33:06.311.3 
103:19.8Jack Mottram PBU11MCity of Stoke3:19.83:19.849.7 
113:55.0Peter Edgar PBU11MDerby3:55.03:55.038.1 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.1Emma Wood  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:03.61:59.378.6 
22:10.1Kate Holt  U23WCity of Stoke2:09.72:07.370.7 
32:20.6Kate Anderson  U23WCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni2:15.242:13.1015.3 
42:28.8Shelley Brace  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:17.182:12.715.7 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.2Lucy Hayes  U20WCity of Stoke2:11.322:11.328.3 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.1Emelia Berrisford  U17WCity of Stoke2:19.52:17.130.9 
22:30.4Natasha Clowes SBU17WCity of Stoke2:30.42:25.753.6 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.6Tiarna Guest  U15WCity of Stoke2:18.272:18.2750.6 
22:36.2Rachael Jones  U15WCannock & Stafford2:28.82:22.330.3 
33:07.9Cynthia Kamtchom  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston3:07.43:07.454.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.1Ellie Mace  U13WTrentham2:30.72:25.939.7 
22:34.2Lucy Berwick  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:28.32:28.327.5 
32:38.7Megan Jones PBU13WCity of Stoke2:38.72:23.136.7 
42:46.6Esme Waters  U13WTelford AC2:44.22:35.5046.4 
52:49.9Holly Dykes  U13WCity of Stoke2:47.92:28.324.2 
63:03.8Nicole Clee U13WUnattached    
73:16.9Megan Millington  U13WCity of Stoke3:09.03:09.054.0 
800 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.7Lauren Cade SBU11WCity of Stoke3:02.72:48.552.5 
23:08.1Ciara Ellis  U11WCity of Stoke3:04.52:45.652.7 
33:14.8Isabelle Colclough SBU11WCity of Stoke3:14.83:08.554.0 
43:18.4Tasmin Burley PBU11WTrentham3:18.43:18.424.3 
53:20.2Abigail Mchugh SBU11WNewcastle (Staffs)3:20.22:58.249.0 
63:56.9Amber-Leigh Ellis U11WCity of Stoke AC    
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.9Luke Vine  U20MTipton4:00.83:54.8-4.4 
24:13.1Joel Mann PBU17MCity of Stoke4:13.14:07.232.5 
34:36.9Ryan Lander  U17MCity of Stoke4:28.94:15.442.0 
44:37.5Nick Stoddard  U17MCity of Stoke4:31.64:31.642.4 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.8Jacob Droogmans PBU13MNewcastle (Staffs)4:52.84:02.06-1.6 
24:59.4Jack Wakefield  U13MCity of Stoke4:48.34:26.932.1 
34:59.8Hallam Cox  U13MSolihull & Small Heath4:51.04:31.7237.6 
46:13.4Giautham Narayanan PBU13MCity of Stoke6:13.46:13.454.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.6Casey Maddock  U15MCity of Stoke4:40.83:58.229.5 
24:57.6Nathan Bailey PBU15MBirchfield H4:57.64:57.624.9 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.5Jasmine Cooper PBU13WDerby4:55.54:37.133.0 
25:31.4Rebecca Twardochleb  U15WNewcastle (Staffs)5:20.84:36.015.1 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:51.8James Russell SBU17MCannock & Stafford10:51.89:49.87.1 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.8Josh Betteley SBU15MCrewe & Nantwich9:56.88:51.512.6 
210:04.4Ryan Ashforth  U15MCannock & Stafford9:48.09:18.812.0 
310:24.6Daniel Evans  U15MDerby10:03.039:33.2727.4 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:32.1Amelia Pettitt SBU20WVale Royal10:32.19:56.21.1 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:41.8Clara Pettitt PBU17WVale Royal11:41.811:09.787.0 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:19.2Sophie Goodfellow  U15WNewcastle (Staffs)11:51.610:11.816.1 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54.5Tom Drake  SENM 16:35.4016:33.325.3 
217:51.2Steven Caldwell PBSENMVale Royal17:51.217:51.219.2