Bradbourne (5.5M/850ft) External Results
Bradbourne
25 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL U8
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:16   Eva CurrieU8W   
28:17   Miles PadletU8M   
38:51   Louise McMurtryU8W   
48:53   Iris ClarkeU8W   
510:33   Isabell MargiottaU8W   
610:42   Leila GilmourU8W   
710:51   Bobby GilmourU8M   
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:04   Stephen Pyke V45MDark Peak36.0 
234:44   Christopher Patterson SENMAshbourne0.2 
335:05   Luke Beresford SENMRipley0.5 
435:19   Kenneth Malton SENMShelton-1.0 
535:58   Dean Cross V45MSutton-in-Ashfield2.9 
636:00   Rob Hall SENMUttoxeter33.6 
736:56   Shaun CooperSENMShelton Striders  
837:04   Chris Jackson SENMGlossopdale6.2 
937:36   Andy BrooksSENMHarborough AC  
1038:34   Simon Fisher SENMAshbourne36.0 
1139:02   Will GriffithsSENMUnattached  
1239:04   Steve Turk V45MShrewsbury11.4 
1339:35   Caitlin Rice SENWGlossopdale2.3 
1439:41   Peter Hopley V40MMow Cop Runners24.7 
1539:43   Craig Allen V35MBelper8.5 
1640:03   Nicholas Bassett V50MStaffordshire Moorlands  
1741:11   Carl Bedson V40MGlossopdale34.0 
1841:17   Christopher Perry V40MMilltown Milers31.4 
1941:43   David BackhouseSENMUnattached  
2041:45   Graham PagdetSENMUnattached  
2141:47   Reg CooperV50MUnattached  
2241:56   Ryan Ball SENMRipley6.0 
2342:20   David Horton V45MBelper6.1 
2442:29   Diane Lee SENWMatlock36.0 
2542:52   Ken JefferyV40MUnattached  
2642:54   John Birch V50MMatlock/Wirksworth11.4 
2742:57   James McmurtyV40MAshbourne RC  
2843:10   Chris Fletcher V50MHatton Darts RC9.0 
2943:31   Gayle Gamble V35WShelton29.9 
3043:43   Bertie LinnellU20MUnattached  
3143:50   Roland Terence Meylan V40MBuxton21.7 
3243:57   Caroline Scott V40WSinfin11.9 
3343:59   Mick Moorhouse V60MMatlock13.3 
3444:14   James SmithV40MWingerworth Wobblers RC  
3544:17   David Patrick V45MAshbourne36.0 
3644:24   Robin Beers V35MStilton/Barrow Runners10.5 
3744:31   Trevor StevensV50MUnattached  
3844:35   Tony Press V65MHatton Darts RC19.9 
3944:37   Emma GerrardSENWUnattached  
4045:15   Dave Jones V45MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
4145:55   Martha Laxton-Kane V40WMilltown Milers28.4 
4247:15   Trevor HibbertSENMUnattached  
4347:17   Peter SpencerV60MMilltown Milers  
4447:24   Gill Evans V50WShrewsbury12.1 
4547:29   Tony ForemanV50MSutton in Ashfield HAC  
4647:53   Robert SharrattV50MIlkeston RC  
4747:55   Paul Raistrick V40MAshbourne  
4848:01   Rob Fletcher V60MNorth Derbyshire33.8 
4948:18   Rannoch LinnellSENMUnattached  
5048:39   Keith Jackson-HornerV50MMilltown Milers  
5148:48   Matthew Coxon U23MAshbourne24.2 
5249:00   Dale PeakallSENMUnattached  
5349:28   Adrian Keen V60MLong Eaton36.0 
5449:34   Nick BatesV40WUnattached  
5549:37   Jan Forrester V60WMatlock19.2 
5649:44   Stephen DewickV40MDark Peak Fell Runners  
5749:51   Jon Heathfield V50MDark Peak35.9 
5850:06   Laura BlakemanSENWUnattached  
5950:49   Helen James SENWBelper/Buxton19.9 
6050:56   Janice Clowes V60WAshbourne36.0 
6151:20   Lucy Bacon V35WWingerworth16.3 
6251:20   Alan ChetwyndV60MUnattached  
6351:36   David Richards V50MFormula One Circuit Crew19.8 
6451:45   Tony RileyV50MSutton in Ashfield HAC  
6551:49   Christine ClarksonSENWFell Runners Assoc  
6651:59   Kevan Naylor V45MBarrow Runners36.0 
6752:08   Steve Tilsley V50MAshbourne21.8 
6852:47   Chris EdwardsV40MDark Peak Fell Runners  
6952:52   Mick FowlerV50MUnattached  
7052:57   Graham Young V65MSinfin19.6 
7153:06   Angela Bent V60WPitsea RC20.7 
7253:13   Phoebe SneddonSENWUnattached  
7353:15   Jeff Rainbow V60MFormula One Circuit Crew22.3 
7453:16   Jocelyn Granger V50WNorthampton RR26.0 
7553:26   Helen Ripley V50WSinfin22.6 
7653:27   Richard ArkwrightV40MUnattached  
7753:33   Ross GilmourSENMUnattached  
7853:35   Steve BennettV50MUnattached  
7953:39   Barry Boole V65MSinfin19.0 
8053:41   Ian Barker V60MAshbourne36.0 
8154:06   Chris BentV60MBuxton AC  
8255:37   John BushV60MIlkeston RC  
8356:10   Carol Ann Sharratt V55WHatton Darts RC22.0 
8456:41   David Keegan V65MShelton25.4 
8557:38   Nia LinnellV40MUnattached  
8657:53   Lorraine Varney V50WFormula One Circuit Crew27.9 
8758:43   Phil JacksonV50MUnattached  
8859:04   Colin Scattergood V75MHatton Darts RC34.1 
8959:11   Karen JacksonV40WWashlands Womens Runners  
9059:42   Sylvia Franklin V50WWashlands20.8 
9163:33   Julie Powis SENWSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
9263:36   Michael Bird V60MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
9363:37   Bill Powis V55MRipley29.3 
9463:44   Mick Edwards V70MDark Peak36.0 
9564:09   Laura Jackson U17WWashlands20.0 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:21   Graham Young V65MSinfin19.6 
227:08   Peter HemingV50MUnattached  
327:33   Keayrn Hopley U15MMow Cop Runners14.9 
428:00   Ryan Laxton-LaneU20MUnattached  
534:09   Jill McmurtyV40WUnattached  
636:15   Kayleigh Leavis SENWBarrow Runners36.0 
742:08   Michael SnowV50MUnattached  
842:30   Shirley FitzpatrickV50WUnattached  
ZFL U14
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:36   Keayrn Hopley U15MMow Cop Runners14.9 
ZFL U12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:36   Ben WhiteU12M   
217:56   Sam WattsU12M   
320:34   Tom McMurtryU12M   
ZFL U10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:48   Stanley ClarkeU10M   
210:52   Joseph CurrieU10M   
312:17   Harriet CrossU10W   
417:44   Alzbeta AntosicovaU10W