Longworth 10K External Results
Longworth
15 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
10KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:46Joshua Entwistle  SENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe31:5731:57-0.5 
236:12Ben Grainger SBU17MSt. Edwards Sch Oxford36:1235:1436.5 
336:58Paul Wilemen SENMWhite Horse Harriers    
437:20Paul Jegou SBV35MWhite Horse/Radley37:2034:140.7 
537:23Mark Tankard SBV45MOxford City37:2334:213.0 
637:27Mark Tyrrell  SENMEynsham34:4434:224.6 
738:39Nat Jones SBU17MOxford City38:3936:3824.2 
838:43Michael Fabes PBU17MAbingdon38:4337:089.4 
938:53Teddy Curtis PBU17MOxfordshire Schs38:5337:2334.8 
1039:14Lewis Faulkner  SENMHeadington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford36:4336:075.8 
1139:19Tim Hughes  V60MWhite Horse36:5433:5230.5 
1239:29Alex Munro PBU17MOxford City39:2939:2933.7 
1340:06Chris Bedford  V45MAbingdon38:3435:045.0 
1440:11Fin Kettlewell PBU20MSt. Edwards Sch Oxford40:1140:1142.5 
1540:13Jason Bruce PBV35MAbingdon40:1340:138.8 
1640:18Simon Pritchard  V45MBanbury35:4034:399.6 
1740:29John Lenik PBSENMAbingdon40:2939:0922.9 
1840:40Alex Fanshawe SENMAbingdon School    
1940:50Thomas Harry SENMAbingdon School    
2041:04Alex Gatenby SENMAbingdon School    
2141:17Jonty De La Harpe SENMAbingdon School    
2241:23Henry Hart  U17MRadley37:3632:12-2.1 
2341:35Tom Fabes SBU20MAbingdon41:3538:097.4 
2442:21Simon Woods SENMLongworth Runners    
2542:28Bertie Boyd Gorst SENMAbingdon School    
2642:32Rupert Singfield PBU17MGoring & Wallingford42:3242:3243.5 
2742:38Henry Chitsenga PBV45MOxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford42:3842:3830.2 
2842:41Paul Yat Minlt Lee SENM     
2942:50Aden Harvey  V35MWhite Horse42:0140:108.8 
3043:25Robert Colborn SENMAbindon School    
3144:05George Henry SBU17MOxford City44:0537:507.0 
3244:24Martin Butler  V40MWitney41:1139:3430.8 
3344:34Mark Schofield  V40MEynsham39:4839:4612.8 
3444:40Phil Coy  V55MBanbury44:3037:5111.5 
3545:24Edward Reynolds SBU17MAbingdon45:2441:0924.8 
3645:28Mark Elliot SENM     
3745:35Mark Herd SBV45MHeadington45:3544:2310.6 
3845:38Michelle Bartlett SBV40WBanbury45:3839:3211.1 
3945:48Jonny Thomson SBSENMSt. Edwards Sch Oxford45:4843:1350.6 
4045:59Phillip Mallaband SENMSt Edwards    
4146:09Lucia Singer PBV40WWhite Horse46:0946:0932.6 
4246:30Jamie Sandall SENMAbingdon School    
4346:32Alex Miell-Ingram  U17MRadley45:5433:09-3.4 
4446:49Simon Harvey SENMLongworth Runners    
4547:16Vicky Richardson SENWLongworth Runners    
4647:48Andrew Dawson-Paul SENM     
4747:55Huw Williams SBV50MHook Norton46:0244:1413.6 
4847:58Lewis Craig SENM     
4948:26Russell Paul SENMLongworth Runners    
5048:37David Kingham SENM     
5148:39Chad Moss SENMSt Edwards    
5249:02Rosalind Burgess  V45WWhite Horse48:4645:0113.4 
5349:05Harry Roxburgh SENMSt Edwards    
5449:41Clare Hazell PBV40WWhite Horse49:4149:4112.7 
5550:19Darren Cassidy SENM     
5650:38Chris Dyer SENMLongworth Runners    
5750:50Paul Richardson SENM     
5851:19Martin Taylor SENMLongworth Runners    
5951:38Jennifer Graham SENWAbingdon AC    
6051:48Lucy Garrod  V45WWitney47:3045:4611.9 
6152:16Caeron Phillips SENMWoodstock Harriers    
6252:23Keith Morgan SENM     
6352:29Rebecca Biegel SBV45WBanbury52:2945:0125.8 
6452:50Andrew Lister SENMLongworth Runners    
6553:16Peter Garland SENM     
6653:23Chris Broderick SENMLongworth Runners    
6753:29Liz Bedford SBV45WAbingdon51:3147:2616.6 
6854:01Rob West SENM     
6954:22Stephen Myles SENM     
7054:24Mike Ergatoulis SENM     
7154:42Andrew William Bartlett SBV55MBanbury54:4247:0120.8 
7254:50Jonathan Duxbury SENM     
7354:52Lisa Ansell SBV40WBanbury54:5247:3113.9 
7455:07John McCormac  V60MWitney48:4848:0722.0 
7555:09Tamara Katic SENW     
7655:15Zoe Kinch SENWLongworth Runners    
7755:44Mark Benson SENM     
7856:01Julian Sayers SENMLongworth Runners    
7956:28Lawrence Hickey SENM     
8056:51Mark Rogers SENMKidlington AC    
8156:57Daniel O‚ÄôSullivan SENMFar Runners    
8257:12Andy Robinson SENM     
8357:29Paddy Unknown SENM     
8457:31Tim Laverye SENM     
8557:32Lucy Matthews SENW     
8657:50Lesley Kinch SENWLongworth Runners    
8758:23Jim Thornycroft SENM     
8858:28Tony Barnes SENM     
8958:31Susan Kirby SENWLongworth Runners    
9060:50Andrew James  V50MAbingdon42:0942:0929.7 
9163:43Lisa Curtis SENW     
9263:49John Benson SENM     
9364:19Alison Higginson SENWRun England    
9464:51Pete Rosenfeldt SENM     
9564:59Henry Brown SENM     
9665:01Claire Novak SENWJust Jog Didcot    
9766:30Nicola Warren-Lee SENW     
9867:13Emma Baker  V40WWitney57:3857:3853.9 
9970:48Tessa John SENW     
10071:56Lynn Richardson SENW     
10173:08Eliza Tracey SENW     
10273:11Gemma Lenik  SENWAbingdon66:0266:0239.1 
10373:24Damian Tracey SENM     
10476:01Georgianna Siedle SENW     
10576:50Natalie Cuddy SENW