Rother Valley parkrun # 11 External Results
Rother Valley
27 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Alfie Manthorpe PBU15MCity of Sheffield17:3815:54-3.1 
218:58   Tilly Simpson  U15WHallamshire18:0917:2913.3 
319:10   James Ogden  V35MUnattached18:1418:146.8 
419:24   Glenn Hardy  V45MCity of Sheffield/Northern Masters18:3518:3510.3 
519:36   Jamie Bennett  S20MHallamshire18:3518:3536.0 
619:54   Bruno Beckett SBV35MUnattached19:0916:441.5 
719:57   Adam Simpson V45MHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
820:02   Rhys Brown  U15MCity of Sheffield19:3119:3136.0 
920:08   Mark Woodhouse SBSENMKimberworth19:5019:1232.9 
1020:17   Emily Simpson  U15WCity of Sheffield19:5517:350.4 
1120:23   Louise Lowe  V35WClowne19:3219:3211.5 
1220:49   Kenny Turner V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
1320:58   Ged Lightfoot SENMUnattached    
1421:04   Michael Richardson  V35MSteel City19:4018:235.5 
1521:16   David Nuttall  V50MRotherham20:4419:2112.0 
1621:33   Carl Brummitt V40MUnattached    
1721:33   Pete Badger V55MUnattached    
1821:48   Daz Johnson V45MUnattached    
1921:55   Mark Spencer V35MKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
2021:56   Carl Mullooly SENMUnattached    
2122:00   Chris Brown V40MUnattached    
2222:32   Robert Green SENMUnattached    
2322:35   Michael H Davies SBV60MLes Croupiers19:5619:5612.4 
2422:42   Jamie Woodhouse  V45MUnattached21:1121:1121.0 
2522:42   Andrew Codling  S25MUnattached21:4121:2520.6 
2622:58   Oliver Hacker SENMUnattached    
2723:02   Sven Warner  V55MWorksop22:2221:4716.0 
2823:28   Owen G. Hinchcliffe  S30MUnattached22:4622:4619.0 
2923:47   John Robertson V40MUnattached    
3023:48   Matthew Christopher SENMUnattached    
3124:07   Michael Peter Anyon  V45MUnattached23:1123:1115.7 
3224:35   Laura Holt  S25WUnattached23:5523:3615.6 
3324:54   John Dix  V55MHandsworth24:2324:2325.5 
3425:13   Paul Gill V40MUnattached    
3526:06   Robert Lough V55MUnattached    
3626:21   Sharon Burton PBV50WRotherham24:4624:1316.1 
3726:35   Julie King  V40WClowne24:5424:0815.3 
3826:35   Jonathan Pagdin  V50MUnattached24:2423:4917.9 
3927:14   Neil Turner  V45MRother Valley Swallows23:0623:0625.5 
4027:23   Michelle Bedell SENWUnattached    
4127:31   Connor Senior PBU18MUnattached26:0420:388.7 
4227:33   Jonathan Philip Senior  V40MSheffield TC23:1622:3114.9 
4327:40   Karen Tuxford V40WUnattached    
4427:41   Jimmy Kelly  V45MWorksop22:5122:4824.2 
4528:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4628:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4728:32   Shaun Cain SENMUnattached    
4828:52   Sue Davenport SBV40WNorth Derbyshire28:5226:3131.9 
4929:11   Andrew James Pembroke  S30MSteel City27:0922:2612.3 
5029:42   Brian Patchett  V70MHandsworth28:0727:4236.0 
5129:59   Hannah Frith  S25WKimberworth29:2224:3726.4 
5229:59   Suzanne Lister  V45WKillamarsh28:0628:0636.0 
5330:34   Laura Ellis PBS30WUnattached27:4127:4133.7 
5431:09   Ashleigh Barlow SENWUnattached    
5531:16   Tracy Clow  V40WTickhill R & AC31:0028:1532.3 
5632:38   Ellen Woodbine SENWUnattached    
5732:44   Angela Millns  V40WHandsworth29:4526:2523.8 
5838:41   Claire Satur V40WUnattached    
5938:41   Warren Satur V35MUnattached    
6040:42   Katie Redfern SENWUnattached    
6140:43   Helen Worsfold  S30WClowne24:2723:2817.7