Congleton parkrun # 31 External Results
Congleton
27 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   James Rushton PBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew17:1717:103.9 
217:19   Jacob Roberts PBU18MMacclesfield17:0917:0931.8 
317:39   Andy Wilton SBV50MStaffordshire Moorlands17:3917:0219.0 
418:26   Andrew Allen  V45MCity of Stoke17:4517:456.5 
518:28   Mark Ward SENMUnattached    
619:01   Toby Miller  S20MBoalloy18:5118:175.5 
719:23   Matthew Deschoolmeester PBV40MBramhall Runners19:2319:195.4 
819:37   Alan Pearson PBV40MSandbach19:3719:3736.0 
919:50   James Ainsworth  V35MVale Royal18:5616:571.7 
1019:51   Nick Hoyle  V40MClapham Chasers19:4819:2310.0 
1119:55   Sam Newton  S30MTrentham19:1018:135.6 
1220:28   Terry Coppenhall  V50MSandbach19:5219:5227.5 
1320:29   Neil Hey  V45MUnattached19:5419:446.2 
1420:39   Ethan Gater  U18MBoalloy19:1018:1635.5 
1520:43   Wayne Swinson SENMUnattached    
1621:06   Chris Pugh  V35MSandbach20:3420:3416.8 
1721:08   Rick Kelso-Davies  V35MSandbach/Unattached19:5819:078.4 
1821:18   Andrew Eaton  S25MCongleton20:2520:0514.1 
1921:22   Ian Begley V40MUnattached    
2021:29   James Vickers U20MUnattached    
2121:29   Bryan Casey V50MUnattached    
2221:36   Ann-Marie Jones SBV55WAltrincham21:2620:5511.5 
2321:38   Tom Mayell PBV35MSandbach21:3821:029.2 
2421:58   Simon Higgins  V40MCongleton21:3120:1417.7 
2522:07   Mark Vallely SENMUnattached    
2622:10   Nicholas Hogan  S25MSandbach20:4619:5924.8 
2722:12   Colin Moody PBV35MUnattached22:0421:1815.3 
2822:17   Martin Jennings  S30MUnattached21:0419:2117.7 
2922:23   Mark Gibbs V45MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
3022:42   David Maydew  V45MUnattached21:5919:3211.5 
3122:42   Charmaine Wood PBS30WCongleton21:3420:2412.1 
3222:43   Heather Carter PBV40WSandbach22:4319:4611.6 
3322:48   Robert Raby V55MUnattached    
3423:16   Miles Coker V45MUnattached    
3523:31   Emily Braverman SBS20WVegetarian22:5522:5216.3 
3623:34   Harriet Pickup PBU18WBoalloy22:5920:329.5 
3723:43   Paul Nicholls PBV40MSandbach23:4323:4318.3 
3823:43   Chris Byrne V40MUnattached    
3924:02   Helen Franklin V35WUnattached    
4024:06   Vikki Murphy  V40WUnattached22:3821:4913.9 
4124:09   Callum Roberts U15MUnattached    
4224:13   Alison Cardwell  V45WBramhall Runners/Unattached22:3322:3315.9 
4324:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4424:23   Alison Hughes V40WUnattached    
4524:27   Jonathan Cox V45MUnattached    
4624:31   Karen Dennett  V45WNewcastle (Staffs)23:4523:4524.7 
4724:35   David Hancock  V65MMacclesfield23:5423:4036.0 
4824:43   Karen Murphy  V45WBiddulph23:1523:1520.4 
4924:43   Carl Hughes V35MUnattached    
5024:53   Ben Culloty PBS20MSandbach23:4123:4134.6 
5124:57   Stephen Hewett  V55MUnattached23:5123:4818.6 
5225:13   Darren Taylor  S25MBiddulph22:0722:0724.6 
5325:48   Robert Soames PBV35MCongleton25:4224:0919.2 
5425:48   Michelle Stevens PBV35WCongleton25:4821:3511.3 
5525:51   Christopher Dodd V40MUnattached    
5625:56   Carl Roberts V45MUnattached    
5726:02   Ian Moore  V45MMacclesfield24:2924:1025.2 
5826:17   Beth Rushton SBV35WFormula One Circuit Crew24:1721:2810.9 
5926:30   Asha Lad V35WUnattached    
6026:36   John Whitehead V35MUnattached    
6126:50   Jonathan Ashby V45MUnattached    
6226:51   Robert Evans PBV45MUnattached26:0325:1024.7 
6327:01   Rachel Green  S25WSandbach24:5423:4625.6 
6427:06   Alan Benn V35MUnattached    
6527:08   David Smith  V40MUnattached24:2222:4716.2 
6627:12   Adrian Guinane PBV35MUnattached25:2225:2231.3 
6727:15   Shaun Conway  S20MUnattached24:0820:338.5 
6827:27   Erik Erskine V35MUnattached    
6928:01   Matthew Wood  V55MSandbach26:1823:5218.5 
7028:11   Tony Ward  V60MSandbach26:1626:1636.0 
7128:23   Mick Broomhall  V60MSouth Cheshire27:0727:0725.1 
7228:28   Katie Biddulph  S25WBiddulph26:2926:2929.9 
7328:41   Kate Cornes V35WUnattached    
7429:17   Paul Lenton V45MUnattached    
7529:24   Amy Grace  S25WSouth Cheshire21:1219:478.4 
7629:27   George Nicholls  U18MSandbach24:5421:2732.7 
7729:47   Jill Jenkins SBV55WSandbach26:5126:5136.0 
7830:29   Jo Hayter V45WPirate Ship of Fools    
7930:34   Thomas Gibbs U15MUnattached    
8030:36   Ella Gibbs U15WUnattached    
8130:44   Elaine Wood  V55WSandbach29:0927:4222.6 
8231:29   Cathryn Mellersh V45WUnattached    
8331:30   Rebecca Foster U15WUnattached    
8431:31   James Foster V40MUnattached    
8531:42   Ruth Ward  V60WSandbach29:4829:4836.0 
8632:00   Emma Stephens U20WUnattached    
8732:19   Karen J Lovatt  V45WSandbach28:5828:4231.6 
8832:20   Daniel Scott  U15MUnattached27:2921:5416.4 
8932:22   Benjamin Michael Dixon  U18MUnattached24:3124:3136.0 
9032:37   Sally Gilbert V45WUnattached    
9133:05   Carol Hancock PBV60WMacclesfield33:0533:0536.0 
9233:27   Sara Adams V40WUnattached    
9333:49   Kathryn Moore SBV50WMacclesfield33:4929:1229.5 
9433:55   Ruth Beach  V65WUnattached30:5730:5731.3 
9533:55   Edward Whitehead V35MUnattached    
9633:57   Sarah Erskine  V35WUnattached29:4327:2035.8 
9734:21   Karen Luckman V45WUnattached    
9834:23   Anne Roberts V45WUnattached    
9934:42   Susan Bradley-Roberts V65WUnattached    
10036:57   Karen Williams SENWUnattached    
10137:17   Sarah Richards  V40WCongleton33:2927:4328.6 
10237:30   Anita Dunseith  S30WElvet31:2229:1234.9 
10337:31   Mark Dunseith  S30MElvet22:2021:2417.7