West Pinchbeck 10K External Results
West Pinchbeck
29 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:51   Ben Livesey  V35MBirchfield H/Royal Air Force29:2829:28-3.4 
232:43   John Pike  V35MNewham & Essex Beagles32:3531:432.0 
333:36   Iain Bailey  SENMEast Antrim/Royal Air Force/Sleaford32:3032:020.3 
434:10   Adam Birch  SENMNene Valley33:5333:3212.9 
535:04   Greg Southern  V45MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force33:1233:122.9 
635:56   AN Other         
736:05   Matt Blunden SBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force36:0530:422.7 
836:35   Lance Hemmings  V40MNene Valley36:2535:259.6 
936:39   John Manlow  V45MEly35:5035:3716.4 
1036:53   Andrew Taylor  SENMSleaford TR/Hillingdon/Royal Air Force35:3135:314.9 
1137:04   Josh Coles  U20MCorby36:3436:106.1 
1237:21   Samuel James PBU20MSleaford37:2136:0526.6 
1337:26   Chris Mooney  V45MNene Valley34:5234:468.8 
1437:30   Matt Lauch SENMYaxley Runners    
1537:35   James Mogridge SBSENMYaxley37:3533:316.9 
1637:42   Rebecca Hall PBSENWCorby37:4237:143.9 
1738:06   James Grant Skinner PBV35MStamford38:0634:312.6 
1838:08   Nick Poncia SENM     
1938:08   William McGrory PBV55MGrantham AC38:0838:0834.5 
2038:20   Sean Beard  V45MNene Valley35:1433:033.4 
2138:35   Mike Morley PBV35MYaxley38:3538:355.5 
2238:44   Mark Popple  U23MStamford38:3834:310.4 
2338:48   James MacDonald SENMNene Valley Harriers    
2438:56   Olly Slater  SENMNene Valley38:3935:506.0 
2539:10   Sian Thomas  SENWChiltern38:1938:094.5 
2639:13   Tony Gilbert SBV45MBourne39:1338:089.2 
2739:33   Mick Howells PBV50MBourne39:3339:3331.3 
2839:41   David Stacey V40M     
2939:58   Andy Gregg SBV40MPACTRAC39:5839:4920.3 
3040:19   Michael Baxter  V35MSleaford TR39:5138:3922.2 
3140:28   Nick Wells PBV45MStamford40:2838:416.9 
3240:35   Gareth Williams SENM     
3340:43   Reg Allen  V55MThorney/Unattached40:2138:4428.2 
3440:45   Grace Mullins PBU20WNene Valley40:4537:587.1 
3541:10   Chris Balfe  SENMSleaford TR39:5039:5016.0 
3641:16   Ruth Jones  SENWNene Valley38:5537:106.9 
3741:47   Alan Hayes V40M     
3842:16   Joe Howells  U20MBourne39:4939:4911.9 
3942:17   Andy Wheatley V40M     
4042:22   Maggie Skinner  SENWStamford41:3037:354.0 
4142:53   Clint Sawyer SENM     
4242:53   Hugh R Burton SBV40MYaxley42:5341:007.5 
4342:54   Dave Aust PBV45MStamford42:5440:3516.0 
4442:56   Ian Vallance SBV35MYaxley42:5639:1410.9 
4543:03   Scott Jones PBV35MGrantham RC43:0339:337.5 
4643:03   Chris Armstrong PBV45MNotts43:0338:097.4 
4743:13   Andrew Pask SBSENMGrantham RC43:1339:555.4 
4843:13   Neil Bason PBV60MYaxley43:1343:1319.4 
4943:14   Paul Weigand V40MFenland Running Club    
5043:16   Colin Ferguson  V60MFenland43:0743:0731.3 
5143:28   Vicky Old  V35WStamford43:0242:1615.6 
5243:38   Laura Grimer  V35WNene Valley42:2642:269.3 
5343:49   David Babbs SBV55MStamford43:4940:269.3 
5443:50   Dean Longman SENMYaxley Runners    
5543:52   Brian Kearsey PBV65MStamford43:5243:4815.2 
5644:05   Emils Brencs SENM     
5744:08   Calvin Searle  V45MWerrington41:5940:1710.6 
5844:26   Steve Harknett V40M     
5944:28   Karl Brown PBV45MSleaford TR44:2843:3233.8 
6044:32   Katja Blunden SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland42:5937:176.1 
6144:46   John Shaw SBV40MFenland44:4641:259.3 
6244:48   Edward Behl V40M     
6344:51   Andrew Fisher SENMStamford Striders    
6444:55   Catherine Payne  V45WGrantham RC43:2342:409.0 
6544:59   Colin Apps V40M     
6645:08   Jeremy Green V40MWerrington Joggers    
6745:15   David Old SBSENMStamford45:1542:0014.7 
6845:25   Dean Baines PBSENMUnattached45:2544:0214.5 
6945:28   Nick Pearson PBV40MEye45:2845:2812.9 
7045:32   Jaroslaw Nijak SENM     
7145:38   Penny Hodges  V35WGrantham RC44:4042:4011.4 
7245:45   Paul Dunkley  V45MUnknown/Unattached44:1041:2320.5 
7345:54   Ray Dowland SBV60MNene Valley45:5441:2218.8 
7445:57   Peter Downing V40M     
7545:59   Paul Atherfold SBV40MYaxley45:5944:1816.7 
7646:04   Nicholas Smith SBV45MStamford46:0445:1414.0 
7746:08   Robert McArdle  V50MGrantham AC/Grantham RC45:0243:5210.6 
7846:09   Anton Gaches V40M     
7946:15   Scott Dutton V40MSkegness Coasters    
8046:27   Andrew Duffin PBSENMStamford46:2746:2736.0 
8146:57   Alexander (Sandy) Telfer V40MSleaford Striders    
8247:00   Louise Blake SBV35WNene Valley47:0044:3013.8 
8347:19   Natasha Johnson SBSENWYaxley/Riverside47:1945:4123.3 
8447:27   Robin Ball V40MBourne Town Harriers    
8547:36   Peter Whitwood V40MStamford Striders    
8647:52   Martin Kennedy SENM     
8747:59   Emma Marshall-Telfer  V40WSleaford/Mablethorpe46:0742:2912.0 
8848:28   Martin Jackson SENM     
8948:54   Bill Chadwick V40M     
9048:54   Susan Manning V35WBourne Town Harriers    
9149:05   Andrew Sear-Bligh V40M     
9249:11   Richard Houghton  SENMBourne47:0837:253.0 
9349:16   Paulina Zub  SENWFenland49:0347:2824.8 
9449:33   Amy Williamson SENWStamford Striders    
9549:41   David Prissick SENM     
9649:55   Joni Audas SENWStamford Striders    
9749:56   Algie Audas SBV55MStamford49:5640:3136.0 
9849:57   Lee Nixon V40M     
9950:30   Hayley Livesey  V40WLincoln Tri47:1046:4615.9 
10050:39   Karen Lockwood PBV35WWerrington50:3950:3925.4 
10150:45   Caroline Robertson V35WStamford Striders    
10250:53   Barbara Johnson  V60WYaxley49:5249:4520.4 
10351:01   Caroline Hill V35WSpalding Triathlon Club    
10451:03   Paul D. McCarthy SBV40MYaxley51:0346:2014.5 
10551:06   Kate Peel SENW     
10651:06   Emma Lyon SENW     
10751:19   Nikki Timms SBSENWYaxley51:1947:4936.0 
10851:22   Michael Whaley V40MStamford Striders    
10951:31   Anna Thompson  V45WSleaford49:0847:3915.7 
11051:33   Tony Tomlin  V45MBoston50:3550:3536.0 
11152:09   Stuart Cox V40M     
11252:27   Robert Boothman V40M     
11352:29   Mike Blackledge  V40MThorney52:0946:3111.5 
11452:35   Charlotte Goodale SENW     
11552:45   Rachel Butler V35W     
11652:49   Anna Vanghan SENWStamford Striders    
11753:18   Louise Halifax SENW     
11853:37   Nick Newton V40M     
11953:52   Alice Grant SENW     
12053:53   Sarah Whatton SENW     
12154:20   Celina Silver PBV40WStamford54:2052:5121.8 
12254:35   Alistair Whitaker PBV40MSleaford TR54:3553:3625.9 
12355:02   Mark Thomas V40M     
12455:07   Mark Ellis PBV40MSleaford TR55:0749:0014.9 
12555:07   Paul David Freemantle SBV45MSleaford TR55:0746:4819.8 
12655:07   Clif Abbott  V55MSkegness49:5948:4631.6 
12755:09   Susan Patrick PBV40WTri3 Sleaford Tri55:0951:4720.1 
12855:20   Marie-Laure Bayard V35W     
12955:45   Jo Patrick  V35WTri3 Sleaford Tri55:3648:0617.8 
13056:17   Liz Johnson V35W     
13156:17   Nicky Hastings V35W     
13256:34   Barry Clarke SBV65MNene Valley56:3452:1936.0 
13357:43   Stanley Thornton  V70MSleaford TR57:3755:5430.8 
13458:02   Anthony Cotton  V75MBRJ Huntingdon54:00 43:0932.5 
13558:36   Adam Richardson SENM     
13658:57   Linda Allard V35W     
13758:59   Steven Allard V40M     
13859:33   Elaine Allwood SBV55WStamford59:3357:1325.4 
13960:07   Amanda Butler SBV45WBushfield60:0756:1336.0 
14060:11   Michelle Starbuck V35W     
14160:13   Claire Brown SBV40WSleaford TR60:1358:4736.0 
14260:37   Elizabeth Lorimer SBV50WBushfield60:3757:5128.2 
14361:00   Louise McCauley  V40WSleaford TR54:5654:5626.1 
14461:20   Brian Judkins SBV55MNorth Herts61:2057:5126.1 
14561:22   Emma Hemmings SENW     
14661:36   Sue Pawson SBV60WBushfield61:3657:2222.0 
14761:52   Lisa Jones V35W     
14861:52   Christine Payne V35W     
14962:57   Shannon Baxter SENWSleaford Town Runners    
15068:44   Nikki Healey V35W     
15168:45   Karen Stockdale V35W     
15269:29   Alison Cooper PBV40WBourne69:2969:2936.0 
15369:30   Victoria Bull SBV35WBourne69:3062:2036.0 
15469:31   Terri Collett PBV35WBourne69:3169:3135.7 
15569:48   Michelle Webster V35W     
15672:48   Charmaine Westerdale V35W     
1571:55:33   Tyrone Dalby PBV65MNene Valley1:55:331:55:3336.0