Southern Senior Inter Counties External Results
Abingdon
21 Jul 13

Steeplechase one barrier short on each lap
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.48Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni1:54.841:52.761.3 
21:56.71Josh Moss  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:54.801:54.4437.7 
31:56.75Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:54.791:54.794.2 
41:57.63Tom Richardson  U20MBasildon1:55.41:52.81-0.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.94Matthew Harrison PBSENMSouthend1:58.941:58.9439.2 
21:59.82James Cody  U23MRadley1:58.051:58.0536.8 
32:00.44Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Somalia1:57.141:54.420.4 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.88Ellie Baker  U17WHerts Phoenix2:07.591:59.54-1.6 
22:16.26Lyndsey Fairweather  SENWHarrow2:13.32:13.331.9 
32:16.41Kimberly Johansen  U20WChelmsford2:16.372:08.3110.6 
42:16.60Becky Hodgson SBU20WWhite Horse/Radley2:15.502:12.736.1 
52:17.58Hannah Edwards  U23WHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni/Blackheath & Bromley2:15.302:09.995.7 
62:21.20Corin Bearpark  SENWHavant/Chichester Uni2:13.22:10.063.4 
72:21.35Emily McKane PBU20WInvicta East Kent2:21.352:19.196.2 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.0Sarah Grover PBU20WDacorum2:18.02:13.082.9 
22:18.5Eva Mack PBSENWHillingdon/Czech Republic2:17.872:11.6116.2 
32:19.2Anna Clark  U17WLoughton2:17.082:08.461.7 
42:34.1Alice Rorke  U17WHavant2:25.522:22.430.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.15David Gibbon  SENMSouthend/Essex Uni3:55.313:53.2327.8 
23:58.22Gilbert Grundy PBSENMWoking/Guildford & Godalming3:54.973:46.32-4.4 
34:19.33Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx4:06.503:55.16-3.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.75David White  SENMCroydon3:59.613:59.616.4 
24:12.81Tom Richardson  U20MBasildon3:53.923:48.39-0.7 
34:28.33Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside4:16.664:08.253.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.46Ashlee McGuigan SBSENWHarrow/Finn Valley4:42.934:39.2224.2 
24:46.31Victoria Crawford PBSENWSerpentine4:46.314:46.314.4 
34:50.53Victoria Hiscock  U17WBenfleet4:41.834:34.92.5 
44:53.86Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton4:42.924:36.071.9 
55:07.01Carla Plowden-Roberts  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight4:53.974:39.0525.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.11Victoria Carter PBV40WSerpentine5:07.115:02.25.9 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:05.50Emily Hosker-Thornhill  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:25.948:58.341.2 
210:20.22Sophie Cowper  SENWLincoln Wellington/South London9:59.289:29.712.1 
310:34.65Charlotte Saunderson  SENWBenfleet/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10:12.7910:04.9622.1 
410:35.65Lisa Da Silva  SENWThames Valley10:21.269:58.404.1 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:09.62Grace Wu  V40WSerpentine10:59.810:54.230.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:57.68Paul Martelletti  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14:36.9014:19.20-5.4 
215:53.78Ben Rochford  U20MWatford15:43.1115:43.110.0 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:32.08Mark Ryall SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15:32.0814:46.385.2 
216:24:00Matthew Salt  U23MDacorum/Portsmouth Uni15:23.415:23.43.1 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:21.70Robert Thompson SBU23MHillingdon15:21.7014:37.74-4.0