Basingstoke parkrun # 272 External Results
Basingstoke
13 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Peter Bray  S20MDurham Fell Runners17:1416:01-1.1 
218:16   Callum Cleary  U18MHampshire Schs16:5016:307.5 
318:20   Chris Finill  V50MHarrow17:4116:422.9 
418:24   Neil Martin  V40MOverton17:1517:152.5 
518:58   Alex Mouradian SBS25MBracknell AC18:5816:125.0 
619:21   Keith Ward  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2318:237.6 
719:37   Nigel Duke  V45MFleet & Crookham18:4618:2911.1 
819:50   Jack Murphy  SENMUnattached18:0517:334.9 
919:57   Mark Butler SBV35MHatch Warren19:5719:207.7 
1020:03   Scott Minton PBV35MUnknown19:2419:0133.0 
1120:05   Christopher M Basil V40MUnattached    
1220:10   Steve Woonton PBSENMThames Valley Triathletes19:2719:1228.3 
1320:14   Chris Clifton V45MUnattached    
1420:30   Nick Jupp  SENMUnattached17:4417:4416.6 
1520:53   Ross Friar SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5319:5711.1 
1620:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:56   Ray Gartland  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2219:4110.9 
1820:57   Paul Butler SENMUnattached    
1920:58   Colin Jenkins  V50MUnattached19:4619:469.8 
2021:01   Nick Onslow  V35MBramley Trail19:2718:536.2 
2121:34   Bill Gregory  S30MUnattached20:4020:4013.8 
2221:37   Tom Ferguson  S25MUnattached19:5518:302.3 
2321:37   Richard Pickard  V35MUnattached20:1719:1411.6 
2421:40   Andy Cullen  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:1019:109.0 
2521:41   Roy Bevan  V40MHatch Warren20:4420:4422.4 
2621:44   Paul Forder  V40MUnattached19:3719:3721.4 
2721:45   James Morris  SENMUnattached19:4919:4936.0 
2821:48   Daniel Stone SENMUnattached    
2921:50   Mark Applebee  V45MUnattached20:4720:229.4 
3021:52   Nick Webb SENMUnattached    
3122:00   Nick Mison  V40MUnattached19:3419:3431.5 
3222:03   Lisa Hale  S30WSandhurst20:3020:148.0 
3322:05   Craig Povey  V35MUnattached20:4220:4217.1 
3422:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:24   Alison James  V45WUnattached20:5720:188.0 
3622:28   Michael Burnby SENMUnattached    
3722:30   Rob Lucas  V45MHatch Warren/Unattached21:1020:408.3 
3822:33   Michael Nisbet V50MUnattached    
3922:33   Daryl Catlin  V45MUnattached20:4519:557.1 
4022:43   Kevin Nicholson  V40MUnattached19:5619:566.4 
4122:51   Josh Strudwick  U20MUnattached19:3619:366.4 
4222:55   Andrew Little  V40MUnattached21:2719:398.8 
4323:04   Neil Richards  S30MSherfield Park Runners22:1520:5411.7 
4423:05   Jim Howard  V45MUnattached21:0620:5011.9 
4523:08   Simon Brown PBV35MHatch Warren20:3417:528.3 
4623:12   Rob Kershaw  V35MUnattached20:5819:4811.2 
4723:13   Peter Mennear SENMUnattached    
4823:23   Sam Jackson SENMUnattached    
4923:27   Sam Marlow  S25MChineham Park19:3019:3018.2 
5023:42   David Sheard  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4919:4914.0 
5123:49   Gary Maxwell V45MHatch Warren Runners    
5223:51   Jim Bryers  V55MUnattached22:5122:4817.8 
5323:54   Ben Nicholl  V40MChineham Park21:5621:0421.2 
5423:54   Bernadeta Dudka SENWUnattached    
5523:56   Dean Harris SENMJedwood Runners    
5623:57   David Flannigan  V50MUnattached22:2021:2115.6 
5723:58   Oliver Payne U20MUnattached    
5823:59   Daniel Parish  V35MUnattached21:4020:2232.5 
5924:08   Julian Croft  V40MUnattached21:3521:1423.6 
6024:09   Stuart Hartgill  V35MUnattached21:4121:4120.4 
6124:10   Graham Aggett V55MUnattached    
6224:11   David Grant V50MWinchester Hash House Harriers    
6324:13   Alexander Naper SBS30MUnattached22:3120:3823.3 
6424:17   Steve Mennear V55MUnattached    
6524:23   Richard John Barker  V50MUnattached22:1421:5715.6 
6624:24   Zoe Pillinger  SENWUnattached22:2322:2123.9 
6724:26   Simon Gardiner  V40MUnattached22:3122:3127.5 
6824:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:33   Stephen Fisher SBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Unattached21:2221:1627.4 
7024:37   Isaac Coombs  S25MHatch Warren22:0922:0920.5 
7124:41   Matthew Poulton  V40MUnattached22:4722:2216.4 
7224:42   Stuart Gearing  V40MUnattached23:4121:3432.1 
7324:43   Hannah Woonton SENWUnattached    
7424:44   Richard Sutton SBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:0417:280.9 
7524:49   David Yates V40MUnattached    
7624:57   David John Tilbrook  V45MUnattached23:5223:5221.3 
7725:08   Stuart Overhill  S30MSandhurst22:1720:389.3 
7825:11   Damon Hope  V35MUnattached/Basingstoke & Mid Hants21:5319:529.1 
7925:13   Danny Donovan V40MUnattached    
8025:15   Chandri Krishnan  V35MUnattached23:0521:1210.4 
8125:16   Clare Allen  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:2221:4123.3 
8225:19   Debbie Cook  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:5122:1411.4 
8325:19   Eoin Stockdale  V40MUnattached/Hatch Warren24:2822:4118.6 
8425:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:26   Aubert Thomas SENMUnattached    
8625:28   Mark Perryman  V50MUnattached23:5923:1214.2 
8725:37   Russell Jarvis  V35MUnattached23:3223:1818.7 
8825:38   Sarah Diane Travers  V35WUnattached23:3123:3125.5 
8925:43   James Baulch  V40MChineham Park19:0718:055.9 
9025:46   Rebecca Costambeys  V40WOverton23:5923:2735.3 
9125:49   Grzegorz Tomaszewski  SENMChineham Park24:3922:3036.0 
9225:58   Lin Wylie  V35WUnattached24:2224:2220.3 
9326:00   Craig Wadeson  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:5021:5024.4 
9426:18   Nicholas Mitchell  U18MUnattached25:0919:516.4 
9526:21   Anthony Gerald Wright  V55MUnattached24:4223:5416.9 
9626:30   Adrian Sutton  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0722:4317.9 
9726:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:33   Caroline Leppard  S25WHart22:2021:3015.6 
9926:34   Martin Dixon SENMUnattached    
10026:39   Matt Tustain U20MUnattached    
10126:43   Andrew Paul Dawson  V40MChineham Park24:3923:5634.7 
10226:49   Iain Friar  V40MUnattached23:2523:1125.5 
10326:54   Alison Garland V50WUnattached    
10426:57   Tom Wadeson  S20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:2920:4111.3 
10526:58   Andrew P Mason  V40MHart23:1022:0519.2 
10626:58   Tracy Cederstrom  V45WChineham Park22:0722:0713.8 
10727:01   Lewis James Maxwell U15MUnattached    
10827:18   Carlynn Margaret Friar  V40WUnattached26:1625:3118.4 
10927:26   Andrew Wyeth  V50MChineham Park24:4923:3319.6 
11027:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11127:32   Joe Wilson V35MUnattached    
11227:34   Peter Chiverton  V50MChineham Park/Unattached23:2422:2519.6 
11327:41   Darren Rolfe  V40MUnattached25:0924:5225.0 
11427:43   Tracy Duke  V35WUnattached24:0223:4124.5 
11527:49   Madhu Nagarajan SENMUnattached    
11627:49   Andrew Linehan-Hill  V45MUnattached24:4022:5115.0 
11727:50   Dave Page  V35MUnattached24:5823:4718.8 
11827:56   Jeff Mitchell  V35MUnattached24:5421:1312.7 
11927:59   Stephen Liversage V45MUnattached    
12028:01   Andy Nisbet V55MUnattached    
12128:13   Aurelie Champy SENWUnattached    
12228:19   Katie Reeves SENWUnattached    
12328:19   Natasha Barker  SENWUnattached25:2924:5624.1 
12428:21   Ray Cook V60MUnattached    
12528:22   Matthew Bailey  V35MUnattached23:1522:4015.6 
12628:34   Hamilton Huxham  S30MSerpentine28:0224:3728.7 
12728:45   Michelle Maddocks  SENWUnattached25:2124:5819.5 
12828:53   Matthew R Watson  V45MUnattached25:5522:1634.3 
12928:59   Andy Pickavance SBV40MUnattached28:0128:0136.0 
13029:02   Brett Cooper V40MUnattached    
13129:09   John Cleary  V40MUnattached24:1822:3722.4 
13229:15   Graham Phipps SENMUnattached    
13329:16   Alice West SENWUnattached    
13429:21   Nicky Snook V35WUnattached    
13529:22   Anthony Charles Moore  V40MUnattached26:2225:5131.8 
13629:34   Caroline Jane Moore  V45WUnattached27:1227:1233.0 
13729:37   Richard Jones V40MUnattached    
13829:40   Malcolm Edwin Brown  V65MUnattached27:4724:0627.0 
13929:43   Jon Williams V35MUnattached    
14029:49   Nathaniel Aspray SENMUnattached    
14130:00   Ken Thake  V60MUnattached27:4827:2022.6 
14230:15   Gary Lillis  V45MUnattached23:1822:1935.3 
14330:23   Fiona Bone  V35WUnattached28:0127:1024.6 
14430:26   Denise Hill  S30WHatch Warren27:3225:0824.3 
14530:28   Kirstie Shale SENWUnattached    
14630:32   Kim Ulysses  V50WHatch Warren25:1623:3019.8 
14730:34   Phil Rogers PBV40MHatch Warren25:0423:2025.3 
14830:40   Lynn Brastock  V50WHatch Warren/Unattached27:5425:3522.5 
14930:41   Robert Berringer V45MUnattached    
15030:42   Helen Wilson SENWUnattached    
15130:44   Heulwen Norfolk V35WUnattached    
15230:45   Mark Brady  V45MHatch Warren27:0724:4015.7 
15330:47   Kelly Hibberd  SENWUnattached28:5926:4222.7 
15430:48   Victoria Grayson SENWUnattached    
15530:54   Susanna Aspray SENWUnattached    
15630:58   Madelaine Barlow SENWUnattached    
15731:07   Natalie Still SENWUnattached    
15831:14   Liza Campbell  V35WHook Runners27:5624:3322.4 
15931:18   Paul Maskelyne V40MUnattached    
16031:18   Scott Elvin SENMUnattached    
16131:21   Shivakumar Badli SENMUnattached    
16231:21   Edward Jonathan Jacobs SENMJedwood Runners    
16331:22   Adam Pyle SENMJedwood Runners    
16431:29   Shaun Brewer SENMUnattached    
16531:45   Scott Wilcox  V45MHatch Warren25:2125:2136.0 
16631:49   Jay Garland U15MUnattached    
16731:54   Andrew O'Shaughnessy V60MUnattached    
16832:03   Amy Lillis  U18WUnattached27:0025:1535.0 
16932:07   Paula Mosquera  SENWUnattached30:0927:3136.0 
17032:11   David Mears V45MUnattached    
17132:12   Pam Love  V40WUnattached26:2925:1027.1 
17232:15   Brian Amesbury  V45MUnattached27:4723:4822.2 
17332:19   Esther Davis SENWUnattached    
17432:34   Mark Richards  V45MUnattached29:0927:0931.0 
17532:37   Barrie Pleasance  SENMUnattached27:0423:4818.7 
17632:40   Steve Thake  S30MUnattached23:3122:5936.0 
17732:54   Nicola Jane Wallace SENWUnattached    
17832:55   Vicky Hamblin  V35WChineham Park27:1824:5420.6 
17932:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18033:00   Wally Thorpe  V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29:0627:3532.6 
18133:11   Emily Turton SENWUnattached    
18233:13   Nitiksha O'Shaughnessy V35WUnattached    
18333:18   Gavin Ferguson  V55MUnattached30:1526:5426.6 
18433:18   Tristan Little  U15MWinchester24:4621:5022.8 
18533:19   Sue Caratelli  V55WOverton29:5824:0836.0 
18633:20   Ian Nelson  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0522:2816.2 
18733:26   Ethan Nicholson U15MUnattached    
18834:46   Peter Baulch  V65MUnattached29:5626:3328.9 
18935:01   Tina Goodman V55WUnattached    
19035:03   Lisa Moore V35WUnattached    
19135:15   Ruth Chenery  V50WUnattached31:5131:0729.6 
19235:34   Dean James SENMUnattached    
19335:40   Liz Mcgill  V55WUnattached31:2430:0527.9 
19435:59   Helen Hawker V40WUnattached    
19536:14   Beccy Davis SENWUnattached    
19636:14   Lucy Hollyman SENWUnattached    
19736:26   Emma Slaughter SENWUnattached    
19836:39   Josanne Cannon V50WUnattached    
19936:42   Coral Mitchell SENWUnattached    
20037:08   Julia Finill  V50WUnattached33:1529:5633.0 
20137:56   Lesley Dickinson  V60WChineham Park32:4032:4034.1 
20238:30   Tim Dale V35MUnattached    
20339:19   Nick Thorne V40MUnattached    
20439:21   Harry Thorne U15MUnattached    
20541:11   Scott Neville  S25MUnattached33:5125:4327.7 
20644:59   Fredrik Eason U15MUnattached    
20745:00   Ben Eason  S25MUnattached19:3719:268.9 
20845:22   Rebecca Bennett U15MUnattached    
20948:42   Stewart Bennett U15MUnattached    
21048:43   James Bennett V45MUnattached    
21149:16   Linda Cowell  V60WUnattached35:5631:4536.0 
21249:18   Chris Cowell  V65MUnattached34:3128:0333.2 
21349:24   Elisa Hill  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36:5126:1113.4 
21449:24   Michael Hill  V35MUnattached20:3419:075.0 
21554:41   Margaret Locke-wheaton  V55WUnattached46:5843:1236.0