Black Park parkrun # 211 External Results
Black Park
6 Jul 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Rubin Vos SBU18MHillingdon/Netherlands17:2317:0725.3 
218:02   Sam Lloyd  U18MHillingdon17:2116:4321.6 
318:30   Alan Hoare SENMUnattached    
418:31   Henry Goddard  SENMUnattached18:0117:0412.1 
518:34   Matthew Sills SENMUnattached    
618:47   Steve Boyd  V45MGade Valley/Unattached18:3618:096.6 
718:53   Hugh Greatorex PBU20MBerkshire Schs18:5318:5310.4 
818:56   Daniel Gooch  S30MUnattached18:4318:1210.7 
1019:01   Wayne Clements  S30MReading AC/Serpentine18:3717:494.7 
919:01   Jon Kew SBV40MMaidenhead18:4118:043.4 
1119:14   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley18:5018:377.0 
1219:20   Lee Wenham  V35MUnattached18:5418:5412.9 
1319:39   Alison Young SBV35WChiltern19:3618:314.8 
1419:43   Matt Rogan  V35MMetros19:0719:017.0 
1519:50   Marc Grover  V35MBurnham19:4319:196.7 
1619:56   Justin Warhurst V45MUnattached    
1719:57   Jason Ball  V40MUnattached19:4518:529.6 
1819:57   Alex Threlkeld  V35MUnattached18:4018:4011.7 
1920:05   Hugh McCaffrey SENMUnattached    
2020:08   Colin P Smith SBV40MUnattached19:3518:3821.0 
2120:15   James Marshall SBSENMUnattached20:1519:4929.3 
2220:22   Tim Hawkes  S30MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand18:1818:1830.1 
2320:23   Georgina Russell SBU20WWycombe20:2318:547.0 
2420:29   Anthony Hall  S30MMaidenhead20:1919:215.8 
2520:33   Richard Palmer PBV35MUnattached20:3219:316.7 
2620:36   Zena Phillips  S25WDatchet20:3220:038.7 
2720:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:47   Ben Simpson  S20MDatchet19:4718:3831.5 
2920:52   Robert Griffin SBS30MUnattached20:5220:0518.7 
3020:55   Kenneth Brown  V45MUnattached20:2019:177.2 
3120:58   Stevan Dokic  V55MHillingdon20:1020:0512.8 
3220:59   Matt Smith PBV45MUnattached20:4819:5510.4 
3321:04   Richard Hanson  V45MTri-Anglia18:1018:034.9 
3421:06   Fred Clark  SENMUnattached20:4219:379.3 
3521:11   Dominic Bailey  V40MUnattached20:3520:0822.4 
3621:13   Michael John Dyer  V50MUnattached20:3420:0211.2 
3721:16   Mike Smith  SENMUnattached20:0719:518.3 
3821:22   Fungai Mugomba SENMUnattached    
3921:23   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:5320:1612.6 
4021:27   David Kelly PBV45MBurnham21:2721:2736.0 
4121:29   Michael Hill SENMUnattached    
4221:39   Jae Bayford V35MHillingdon Triathletes    
4321:40   Simon Ives  SENMUnattached21:3220:3935.6 
4421:43   Andrew Hook  V45MUnattached20:3419:5516.2 
4521:58   Jonathan David Marsden  V40MUnattached20:5220:1718.2 
4622:04   Satnam Singh  V35MDatchet20:1018:415.0 
4722:07   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:0320:5710.6 
4822:12   Mark Radcliffe  V40MUnattached20:1320:1221.6 
4922:24   Jack Simpson  SENMUnattached21:1820:4336.0 
5022:25   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:0820:4230.9 
5122:27   Harrison Roe U20MUnattached    
5222:27   Barbro Julin  V50WMarlow Striders22:2022:2018.5 
5322:28   Callum Gray  U18MUnattached21:1020:3136.0 
5422:31   Max Edward George Vaughan U15MUnattached    
5522:36   David Morriss SENMUnattached    
5622:39   Mark Brittain PBV50MUnattached22:3622:3633.6 
5722:43   Chris Garbutt V40MUnattached    
5822:44   Frances Palmer SENWUnattached    
5922:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:49   Karl Fenn SENMUnattached    
6122:52   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached22:4521:0815.2 
6222:59   Mark Percox PBV45MUnattached22:3422:3421.8 
6323:01   Steven Wells  V55MCleethorpes22:2921:2019.6 
6423:02   Jessica Sloan  S20WUnattached21:3721:0322.3 
6523:08   Andrew Maton  V55MHillingdon Triathletes22:3522:1235.8 
6623:10   Craig D Sherratt  V40MDatchet21:2421:2420.5 
6723:11   Alison Gordon  V45WUnattached22:2822:1030.9 
6823:12   Jacob Reid V45MUnattached    
6923:12   Mark Timson V40MUnattached    
7023:13   Jonathan Gorner  SENMUnattached20:2819:349.8 
7123:14   Mick Holden V45MUnattached    
7223:24   David Patience  V45MDatchet22:1222:0416.5 
7323:25   Adam Bowles SBV45MWycombe23:2121:5021.4 
7423:28   Simom Winfield SBSENMSweatshop23:2821:4534.7 
7523:30   John Richard Palmer Dalton SBV50MWest London UNI23:3022:0515.9 
7623:31   Brendan Luff SBSENMUnattached23:0821:3533.4 
7723:31   Nick Archer  V55MUnattached23:0021:4813.9 
7823:37   Matthew Robins PBS30MChiltern21:5119:208.2 
7923:42   Francis Maher  V35MUnattached22:4021:4616.4 
8023:43   Samantha Holmes V40WUnattached    
8123:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:47   Matthew Madill  S30MDatchet22:5718:374.0 
8323:47   Nilesh Pathak V35MUnattached    
8423:51   Jordan Matthews U20WUnattached    
8523:52   Dan Rider SENMUnattached    
8623:53   David Anthony Morgan  V50MUnattached23:3322:4614.7 
8723:55   Stephen Ross V50MUnattached    
8823:56   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:5319:5610.7 
8923:56   John Pennifold  V60MUnattached22:5422:2321.7 
9023:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:59   Tony Burns V45MUnattached    
9224:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:04   Richard Gower V35MUnattached    
9424:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:10   Joe Nolan  V55MBritish Airways23:2222:4722.6 
9624:12   Luke Edward Marsden U15MUnattached    
9724:15   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead23:1222:5326.0 
9824:20   Chris Tasker V55MUnattached    
9924:21   Alan Walter PBV60MUnattached24:1923:5432.9 
10024:23   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached23:2422:3917.6 
10124:25   Gillian Mcalister  V40WHillingdon Triathletes22:5521:1016.9 
10224:26   Nanar Youel SENMUnattached    
10324:30   Richard William Holgate  V45MUnattached24:1524:1523.1 
10424:31   David Knowles SENMUnattached    
10524:32   Joe O'Sullivan U15MUnattached    
10624:34   Jim Enright  SENMUnattached23:1221:5234.2 
10724:37   William Luff  V50MUnattached23:5422:4616.2 
10824:40   Andrew N Chater  V55MUnattached23:4021:3317.3 
10924:42   Vincent Christopher Moore  V50MUnattached24:0623:3836.0 
11024:44   Leo Dobinson SBU18MUnattached24:4424:0836.0 
11124:47   John Dobinson  V45MUnattached22:5122:5136.0 
11224:49   Andrew Dickson  V45MUnattached24:0423:3729.6 
11324:53   Justin Dobbs  V45MUnattached24:3924:0217.7 
11424:57   Antony Smith  V35MUnattached20:4020:019.7 
11525:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11625:09   Matthew Snelling  V35MJP Morgan20:4620:088.1 
11725:09   Margaret Mardall SBV65WUnattached25:0922:5422.6 
11825:13   Uthayasankar Sivarajah SENMUnattached    
11925:17   Steve Parsons  V45MRunnymede18:3718:346.3 
12025:18   Greg Taylor V55MUnattached    
12125:20   Jody Dalton SENMUnattached    
12225:23   John Tipping  V50MUnattached24:2722:0120.5 
12325:25   Richard Winter V40MUnattached    
12425:26   Danny Attias V35MHillingdon Triathletes    
12525:27   Karen Trunkfield  V40WUnattached23:2923:2916.1 
12625:35   Colin Meads  V50MHandy Cross24:0023:4118.7 
12725:37   Andrew Oliver  V40MUnattached23:3723:2820.4 
12825:42   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women25:0124:2722.7 
12925:45   Suzanna Lawrence  V45WUnattached24:3524:2136.0 
13025:47   Brian Wiseman V40MUnattached    
13125:48   Graziella Marini PBV45WBurnham24:1821:2316.7 
13225:49   Andrew Hill V35MUnattached    
13325:52   Jessica Carroll  U11WUnattached25:0923:2828.8 
13425:53   Peter Carroll  V40MUnattached21:3720:3029.0 
13526:01   Christopher John Dalton  U20MWest London UNI24:4823:5136.0 
13626:03   Peter Tough  V60MUnattached24:5124:4522.0 
13726:05   Tommy Croft U15MUnattached    
13826:06   James Milburn U15MUnattached    
13926:06   Barry Shiel SENMUnattached    
14026:07   Ian Milburn V45MUnattached    
14126:08   Steven David Kelvey V35MUnattached    
14226:09   Anthony Richards V35MUnattached    
14326:11   Sebastian Gray  U18MUnattached23:4723:4736.0 
14426:12   Ben Blazquez  V45MDatchet24:0322:2011.6 
14526:15   Dotty La Pooch U15WUnattached    
14626:15   Neil Keating  V35MUnattached24:1124:0036.0 
14726:17   Robert Woodman SENMUnattached    
14826:18   Nicola Donovan  S25WHolme Pierrepont25:3522:1423.9 
14926:21   Ian Gascoigne  V55MUnattached24:3524:2121.6 
15026:22   Mark F Taylor  V35MUnattached23:1221:3713.0 
15126:23   Simon Pople V50MUnattached    
15226:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15326:24   Joy Dobbs  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:3924:5719.9 
15426:25   Tony Chana  V45MUnattached24:4723:5514.1 
15526:28   Christopher Parsons SENMUnattached    
15626:28   Stuart Boorman V35MUnattached    
15726:30   Elizabeth Stretton V50WUnattached    
15826:36   Laura Stone  S25WUnattached24:4321:5912.0 
15926:37   Heidi Breagan  V35WEaling Southall & Middx24:1424:0331.5 
16026:38   Aimee Moffatt  SENWUnattached25:0625:0624.9 
16126:43   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge/Metros25:5522:4022.7 
16226:44   John McCarthy V55MUnattached    
16326:44   Yvette Dumler  V60WBurnham25:5625:0821.8 
16426:45   James McCarthy SENMUnattached    
16526:46   Gary Hook  V40MUnattached24:0822:2414.2 
16626:46   Matthew David Wood  U18MUnattached23:4923:4936.0 
16726:55   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead23:5723:0318.3 
16826:56   Maureen Fitzgerald  V70WThames Valley/Ireland25:5225:5236.0 
16926:57   Kevin Bell  V55MUnattached25:5925:4421.8 
17027:00   Al O'dornan  V35MUnattached26:0624:1722.3 
17127:02   Roger Fowkes  V35MHillingdon Triathletes17:5317:447.0 
17227:03   Ronnie Pullen V45MUnattached    
17327:03   George Fowkes U15MUnattached    
17427:05   Iona Roberts PBU15WWycombe27:0524:4025.9 
17527:05   Christopher Roberts  V50MUnattached25:4024:1932.6 
17627:07   Liz Macartney  V40WDatchet25:3722:5314.6 
17727:08   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached26:4324:3122.0 
17827:09   Mark Bailey V50MUnattached    
17927:10   Anna Ridley  SENWUnattached25:3323:5315.3 
18027:10   Chris Hayman SENMUnattached    
18127:11   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:1624:1036.0 
18227:12   Chris Winter  V40MUnattached26:2426:1629.2 
18327:13   Hannah O'sullivan PBV45WUnattached27:1326:5823.7 
18427:16   Susan Jean Vaughan  V45WUnattached26:0825:4936.0 
18527:20   David Martin  SENMUnattached26:3421:5636.0 
18627:21   Fran Smith  V50WHayes & Harlington25:4625:4022.5 
18727:21   Gary Heron PBS30MBurnham24:1920:5421.4 
18827:23   Russel Lowe V40MUnattached    
18927:25   Shakoor Mughal  V40MDatchet25:5825:2120.8 
19027:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19127:27   Nicola Tasker  S25WHillingdon26:0723:1813.9 
19227:28   Michael Carroll  V40MUnattached26:2723:0031.1 
19327:31   Gary Thompson  V45MUnattached23:1222:4618.6 
19427:32   Eva Sehgal SENWUnattached    
19527:33   Chris Hunt  V50MDatchet19:3719:377.3 
19627:37   Stephen James Smith  V45MUnattached23:4823:4834.6 
19727:41   George Tipping  U15MLoughborough Students23:2917:395.0 
19827:41   Richard Croft V45MUnattached    
19927:42   Julian Borrill  V50MDatchet25:4825:2118.0 
20027:44   Katie Holmes V40WUnattached    
20127:45   Laura Hawkins  V45WDatchet25:3125:3121.4 
20227:48   Bryony Trafford-Smith  V50WDatchet27:2027:2025.8 
20327:49   Owen Ratcliffe U15MUnattached    
20427:50   Guy Ratcliffe  V40MDatchet20:2919:5110.5 
20528:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20628:01   Alina Eliza May Williamson SENWUnattached    
20728:07   Helen Conibeere V45WUnattached    
20828:10   Amanda Bailey  V40WUnattached26:2126:2135.4 
20928:11   Joanna Clark SENWUnattached    
21028:17   Judith Sinclair  V45WUnattached27:5326:3028.3 
21128:21   Gregory Robinson U15MUnattached    
21228:21   Heather Piper  V50WUnattached26:1726:1728.2 
21328:21   Nick Hoath  V35MUnattached27:1526:4318.9 
21428:22   Olov Hansen  V55MMarlow Striders22:3622:3619.3 
21528:25   Henry Bailey U15MUnattached    
21628:29   Edward Aspel  V45MDatchet27:2623:5836.0 
21728:30   Ali Cooney  V40WUnattached27:1627:0335.6 
21828:33   Louise Brown  V35WUnattached25:3623:0014.5 
21928:36   Terri Simpson SBV45WUnattached28:1327:3729.4 
22028:42   Avtar Dhaliwal U15WUnattached    
22128:45   David Thomas Marshall  V50MUnattached27:1325:1818.8 
22228:59   Simran Jarman U15WChiltern Harriers AC    
22329:01   David John Coombs  V55MUnattached26:2025:1226.2 
22429:03   David Jarman V35MUnattached    
22529:07   Hilary Grant V50WUnattached    
22629:19   Christopher Thorne  V35MUnattached27:3825:0123.0 
22729:21   Sheena Gordon SENWUnattached    
22829:23   Shannon Banks V40WUnattached    
22929:23   Rebecca Frances Byrne SENWUnattached    
23029:24   Martina McCarthy SENWUnattached    
23129:25   Holly Mulvihill SENWUnattached    
23229:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23329:27   Richard Banks V40MUnattached    
23429:27   Clive Wratten SBV45MUnattached29:2726:3223.6 
23529:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23629:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23729:39   Alan Hardy V55MUnattached    
23829:39   Philip Gregory Parkes V65MUnattached    
23929:44   Lilo Bleasdale PBV60WUnattached29:4429:4431.0 
24029:45   Maria Lee V35WUnattached    
24129:49   Rebecca Mia Brown  U20WChichester Uni27:3524:4420.7 
24229:51   Carmel Bees  V40WUnattached28:2125:5619.1 
24329:59   Manraj Bhamra SENMUnattached    
24430:00   Jack Jeffers U15MUnattached    
24530:04   Ben Grayson U15MUnattached    
24630:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24730:06   Graham Kaye-taylor  S30MUnattached23:4823:4634.4 
24830:10   Sue Harris V45WUnattached    
24930:14   Jenny Roberts U15WUnattached    
25030:21   Mary Lord  V50WBurnham29:4628:1425.7 
Page: 1 2