Great Hucklow (6.1M/1115ft) External Results
Great Hucklow
21 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
144:34   Tom Saville U20MDark Peak-1.7 
244:55   Bertie Houghton U20MDoncaster-1.7 
345:39   Stuart Walker SENMDark Peak36.0 
445:49   Chris Shelton SENMChesterfield/North Derbyshire34.3 
545:58   Jack Ross U20MStaffordshire Moorlands6.7 
648:00   Simon PationV40MDark Peak  
748:09   Gareth Briggs V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston1.8 
848:53   Luke BerresfordSENMRipley RC  
948:55   Tim Street SENMHorsforth Harriers1.0 
1048:58   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth7.3 
1149:07   Edward James SENMBelper2.9 
1249:10   Robin Hope V40MStaffordshire Moorlands3.8 
1349:42   John Boyle V40MDark Peak  
1450:03   Andrew WainwrightV40M   
1550:36   Pete NieldSENMMacclesford Harriers  
1650:51   David LundSENMDark Peak  
1751:01   Bryan Lomas V40MCongleton3.7 
1851:08   Carl BettsSENMDark Peak  
1951:19   Robert OwenV40M   
2051:24   Paul SorrellSENMNorth Derbyshire RC  
2151:28   Jon Pemberton SENMDark Peak29.0 
2251:33   Karl Webster V40MMatlock/Police5.7 
2351:37   Mark MessengerV40MMacclesford Harriers  
2452:06   Gavin Williams V45MDark Peak36.0 
2552:17   Davide GrazielliSENMZero Running Company  
2652:29   John StreetSENM   
2752:43   Pete Fraser-SmithV40MDark Peak  
2852:50   David Daly-AtkinsonV40M   
2952:52   John MooneyV50MMacclesford Harriers  
3052:53   Dicky WilkinsonV50MDark Peak  
3152:59   Andrew Davies V45MSteel City12.8 
3253:08   Sean James V40MUnattached28.9 
3353:15   Paul LydonV40MTotley AC  
3453:23   Andy BarnettV50MDark Peak  
3553:29   Colin Lynch V40MTotley5.8 
3653:56   Carl BradfordV40M   
3754:00   James OddySENM   
3854:02   Michael O'GradyV40M   
3954:08   Haydn Williams SENMBarrow Runners34.9 
4054:25   Jim TrumanV40MPennine  
4154:28   Sally Fawcett SENWHallamshire17.6 
4254:33   Paul Stuart V45MSteel City6.3 
4354:38   Sean Ollier SENMBelper22.9 
4455:26   Mark Havenhand V45MUnattached4.4 
4555:32   Zoe ProcterSENWPennine  
4655:41   Mick ArcherV40MDark Peak  
4755:46   Neil LawrenceV40M   
4855:59   Robin MittonSENMPennine  
4956:04   Julian BrownV40MMacclesford Harriers  
5056:19   Ian SquiresV40MGKR Karate  
5256:49   Wendy HigginbottomV40WPennine  
5356:56   John ThompsonV40M   
5457:10   Colin Ward V40MIlkeston24.1 
5557:26   Reg GowerV50M   
5657:35   Charlie ElliotV40M   
5757:39   Robert NashSENM   
5858:00   Diane LeeSENW   
6858:13   Jane MellorV40WPennine  
5958:20   Barry BlythV60MMacclesford Harriers  
6058:26   Clare Oliffe SENWDark Peak28.2 
6158:32   Paul HulbertV40MFat Boys RC  
6258:35   Paul Woolhouse V40MSouthwell7.1 
6358:41   Alice BriscoeSENWDark Peak  
6458:42   Michael SlaterV40M   
6558:47   Clive StreetV50M   
6658:56   Roland Terence Meylan V40MBuxton21.8 
6758:57   Alan Bocking V55MCheshire Hill Racers17.7 
6959:19   Glenn DarleyV40M   
7059:37   Tim CoeySENMFat Boys RC  
7159:43   Bob GrocuttV50M   
7259:44   Ben HickinsonSENM   
7360:02   Justin RowntreeV40M   
7460:09   Peter Bailey V50MBuxton11.5 
7560:22   Andrew RzioSENMPorter Valley Plodders  
7660:24   Jane Crowson V50WDark Peak13.5 
7760:33   Stuart ReevesSENM   
7860:43   Andrew MountfordV40M   
7960:45   Alison Barrett V35WSteel City14.8 
8060:57   Fran Cummins SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Dark Peak6.6 
8161:06   David ColeshillV40M   
8261:10   Simon Wiles V45MSteel City12.0 
8362:06   Phil KerrSENM   
8462:20   Gayle Gamble V35WShelton30.0 
8562:24   Kenny TurnerV50MDark Peak  
8662:35   Tim GouldV40M   
8762:38   David Edge V55MStaffordshire Moorlands26.8 
8862:42   Gabriel Hutchings V50MAshbourne33.0 
8962:45   David Patrick V45MAshbourne36.0 
9062:48   Carla Gibbons SENWTotley7.4 
9162:52   Pat Goodall V55WTotley13.7 
9262:56   Patrick WrightSENM   
9363:09   Tim Wright V45MErewash Valley  
9463:20   Philippa Rose V35WUnattached11.3 
9563:24   Neil HindleV50MFRA  
9663:29   Nick SmithV40M   
9763:41   Steve Monaghan V50MNorth Derbyshire20.8 
9863:42   Robin Beers V35MStilton/Barrow Runners10.2 
9963:51   Rob Turner V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)27.4 
10064:07   David KellySENM   
10164:12   Debbie Hill V50WCongleton25.8 
10264:15   Max Howard V50MRetford  
10364:22   Simon HutchinsonV40M   
10465:07   Donna Claridge V45WCity of Sheffield/Dark Peak17.4 
5165:24   Daniel StephensonV40M   
10565:34   Penny CollierV40WDark Peak  
10665:38   Darren Burns V45MFell Runners Association33.9 
10765:40   David Gould V60MWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell16.6 
10865:44   Kate DavisSENW   
10965:45   Geraint DavisSENM   
11066:37   Kevin Rowles V50MKillamarsh12.8 
11166:51   Trevor StevensV50M   
11267:07   Paul Griffiths V50MPenistone36.0 
11367:21   Adrian Moss V50MSteel City20.5 
11467:51   David Parry V60MSteel City19.2 
11568:03   Mark Riordan V35MPenistone3.3 
11668:13   Richard GartonV50M   
11768:23   Becci SampsonSENW   
11868:28   Matthew Zawadzki V40MSteel City36.0 
11968:39   Peter WilliamsV40MPeak Triathlon Club  
12068:43   David DavidsonV60MMatlock AC  
12168:45   Helen James SENWBelper/Buxton20.0 
12268:49   Tony Vernon V65MStaffordshire Moorlands35.7 
12368:50   Yvonne Peake V35WDerwent Runners (Derby)27.3 
12468:53   Dave Arundale V55MDark Peak14.0 
12569:01   Jeremy Brayshaw V65MTotley15.7 
12669:33   Bill AllsopV70MBuxton AC  
12769:33   Richard PegramV40MWirksworth RC  
12869:55   John FranklinV60MPorter Valley Plodders  
12970:11   Martha HartSENWDark Peak  
13070:24   Bill AyresSENM   
13170:41   George Willingham V45MTideswell34.8 
13270:51   Bob HaworthV50MLincoln Tri Club  
13372:03   Jo MilesV50WMacclesford Harriers  
13472:08   Richard SlaterV40M   
13572:15   Nadaim BayattiSENMHigh Fell Hill Runners  
13672:24   Maurice WestV60MDark Peak  
13772:31   Steve DewickV40MDark Peak  
13872:36   Will TaylorV50M   
13972:45   Daniel Allen U20MTideswell26.9 
14073:08   Brian Greaves V55MDark Peak35.8 
14173:13   Natalie BentSENWLarkfield AC  
14273:14   Mike ArunaleV60MDark Peak  
14373:23   Mariacarla FerreroSENWZero Running Company  
14473:58   Chris Jamieson V50MEsk Valley31.3 
14574:10   Tamsin BrooksV40W   
14674:14   Philip WaltersV40MDark Peak  
14774:15   Jeni Pitkin SENWSteel City35.8 
14874:21   Rodrigo CarvalhoV40M   
14974:25   Kevan Naylor V45MBarrow Runners36.0 
15074:57   Phoebe SneddonSENW   
15175:39   Mick FowlerV50M   
15275:43   Jolanta NowaicV40W   
15376:11   Oliver BrocklehurstSENM   
15476:21   Spencer Lee V40MLarkfield35.3 
15576:55   Tony Barry V70MHolme Pierrepont36.0 
15677:08   Stan BerdinnerV50M   
15777:14   Lynda HowardV50WTideswell RC  
15877:23   Gina Granger V40WHolme Pierrepont/Southwell16.5 
15982:24   Elaine WatsonV50W   
16082:33   William Scott V65MHolme Pierrepont/Midland Masters25.9 
1611:44:23   John AttridgeV60M