RAT Roseland 22 External Results
St Austell
17 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
22MMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31:44Majell Backhausen PBSENMClapham Chasers/Australia2:31:442:31:4436.1 
22:37:33Ben Price PBSENMCheltenham2:37:332:37:33-3.2 
32:59:43Sean Ingham SENM     
43:02:05Simon Williams PBV40MSt. Austell3:02:053:02:052.9 
53:10:42Owen Barden PBV35MMersey Tri3:10:423:10:426.2 
63:16:28Stuart Hopkins PBV35MKenilworth Runners3:16:283:16:284.3 
73:20:11Tom Howell PBSENMNewquay RR3:20:113:20:110.7 
83:20:19Jenna Murphy PBV35WSt. Austell3:20:193:20:1947.6 
93:22:23Alasdair Moffett SENMHoniton RC    
103:24:18Pete Lloyd PBSENMKeighley & Craven/Newquay RR3:24:183:24:187.7 
113:27:19Steve O'Shea SENMBritish Military Fitness    
123:27:51Jeremy Warren PBV40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell3:27:513:27:5120.3 
133:29:20Dave Bonstow PBV40MWells City3:29:203:29:2037.7 
143:30:47Jane Allison PBV40WPlymouth H/MudCrew3:30:473:30:477.6 
153:32:20Chris Moncaster PBV55MNewquay RR3:32:203:32:2053.5 
163:33:59Jevgenijs Petrovs SENMSerpentine RC    
173:34:17Mark Dorrell PBV50MCarn Runners of Holman3:34:173:34:179.6 
183:38:56John Yelland SENM     
193:40:02Catherine Parkinson PBV45WTorbay3:40:023:40:0210.8 
203:43:32Jessica Buscombe SBSENWSt. Austell3:43:323:42:5613.4 
213:44:55Mark Andrews PBV55MEast Cornwall3:44:553:44:5520.1 
223:45:26Helen Morse PBSENWEast Cornwall3:45:263:45:2613.5 
233:46:21Robin Burton SENM     
243:49:09Andy Young PBV50MSt. Austell3:49:093:49:0912.8 
253:51:43Mark Foster SENM     
263:52:07Deb Grills PBV50WSt. Austell3:52:073:52:0750.2 
273:52:38Marc Hawkins SENM     
283:53:26James Marks SENM     
293:55:39Ben Rom SENM     
303:56:07Andrew W Millward PBV50MCarn Runners of Holman3:56:073:56:0712.9 
314:00:51Sam Smith SENW     
324:03:13Felicity Goddard SENW     
334:06:17Alan Ashforth PBV60MHandsworth4:06:174:06:1733.9 
344:09:14Mike Hoskin PBV40MInstinctive Sports4:09:144:09:1414.1 
354:09:48Graham Willsher PBV45MPlumstead4:09:484:09:4841.9 
364:10:04Paul Kinsman SENM     
374:10:10Jason H Vinnicombe PBV35MCarn Runners of Holman4:10:104:10:105.5 
384:10:21Jacki Woon PBV50WTeignbridge4:10:214:10:2111.3 
394:10:22Bruce Campbell PBV45MTeignbridge4:10:224:10:2225.8 
404:12:06David McGuire PBV35MFetch Everyone/Truro4:12:064:12:0632.9 
414:12:59Robert Wallbank PBSENMSt. Austell4:12:594:12:5911.2 
424:13:28Leanne Rickson PBSENWSt. Austell4:13:284:13:2851.2 
434:14:04Scott Pateman PBV40MSt. Austell4:14:044:14:0419.0 
444:14:06Carly Thomas PBSENWSt. Austell4:14:064:14:0649.0 
454:14:14Sarah Cave PBSENWSwindon Striders4:14:144:14:1427.1 
464:14:17Martin Cave PBV45MSwindon Striders4:14:174:14:1726.2 
474:14:25John Sole PBSENMBodmin Road Runners4:14:254:14:255.6 
484:14:54Lisa Maskell PBSENWHayle4:14:544:14:5445.2 
494:14:56Steven Lee PBV50MHayle4:14:564:14:5625.0 
504:14:59Gary Allbutt PBV45MInstinctive Sports4:14:594:14:5913.8 
514:15:34Stewart Dunn PBSENMTeignbridge4:15:344:15:3453.6 
524:17:32Dave Cartwright SENMPlymouth Tri Club    
534:17:41Abbie Golley PBV35WSt. Austell4:17:414:17:4154.0 
544:17:42Louise Powell PBSENWSt. Austell4:17:424:17:4254.0 
554:22:20Colin Hoult SENM     
564:23:38Adrian Tyas PBV60MTruro4:23:384:23:3849.5 
574:24:50Glenn Wood PBV45MEast Cornwall4:24:504:24:5014.4 
584:25:02Darren Chalk SENM     
594:26:06Roger Brown PBV45MFalmouth4:26:064:26:0633.6 
604:26:19Sacha Kendall Woods SENWSandhurst Joggers    
614:26:34Sarah Newing PBV35WHayle4:26:344:26:3427.5 
624:26:37Justin Stringer PBV40MTruro4:26:374:26:3741.1 
634:26:43Jason Burns SENMBere Alston Trekkers    
644:29:07Mike Marks SENM     
654:30:30Julie Buckley SENWTrilogic Cornwall    
664:30:31Katherine Chaney SENW     
674:34:31Anna Trehane PBSENWCornwall AC4:34:314:34:3114.0 
684:35:35Rachel Waters PBV45WSt. Austell4:35:354:35:3525.6 
694:40:07Philip Drew SENM     
704:40:32Kirsty Bowman PBU23WTeignbridge4:40:324:40:3213.4 
714:40:36Nicola Hall PBV35WBodmin Women's RC4:40:364:40:3622.9 
724:41:55Fionagh Harding PBV50WBude Rats4:41:554:41:5554.0 
734:42:18Paul George PBV45MBude Rats4:42:184:42:1854.0 
744:43:20Tamsin Cook SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
754:43:27Siobhan Palmer SENWPlumstead Runners    
764:43:50Becky Lee PBV40WHayle4:43:504:43:5025.3 
774:45:52Joanne Northey PBV40WLaunceston RR4:45:524:45:5219.7 
784:47:03Juliet Charles SENW     
794:49:39Annie Creo SENWOff Roadents    
804:49:42Graeme Anderton SENMOff Roadents    
814:49:45Barry John Drew PBV65MCarn Runners of Holman4:49:454:49:4521.8 
824:52:24Sheila Marshall SENWFalmouth RRC    
834:52:27Eileen Newman PBV60WBlackburn RR4:52:274:52:2723.2 
844:54:32Susan Wolstenholme PBV35WBlackburn RR4:54:324:54:3225.0 
854:55:19Phillip Allbutt SENM     
865:02:02Philip Lean PBV50MSt. Austell5:02:025:02:0247.4 
875:02:03Ms Long SENW     
885:02:05Tamsin Salliss SENW     
895:02:54Joanne Barraclough SENMBude Rats    
905:06:19Paula Drouet PBV55WFalmouth5:06:195:06:1953.0 
915:08:16Caroline Cable PBV50WFalmouth5:08:165:08:1621.5 
925:10:52Andrew Marshall SENM     
935:12:31Zoe Illingworth SENWSwindon Striders    
945:12:45Faye Hussey SENWFit2Run    
955:12:47Felicity King SENWFit2Run    
965:13:13Gemma Pateman PBV35WSt. Austell5:13:135:13:1325.3 
975:19:01Katina Read SENWBrixham Harriers    
985:19:05Hilary Kennedy SENWBrixham Harriers    
995:19:18Abi Omlo SENWSt Austell RC    
1005:19:21Kala Vague PBV45WSt. Austell5:19:215:19:2154.0 
1015:19:41Patricia Stringer SENW     
1025:19:50Ian Prout SENM     
1035:20:39Katie Sharp SENWTruro RC    
1045:20:43Karen Goundry SENWMud Crew Trail Runners    
1055:22:24Glynnis Turner SENWHayle Runners    
1065:26:57Nina Killick SENWBAD Tri    
1075:27:47Luke Johns SENM     
1085:27:48Latoya McDonald SENW     
1095:29:02Ceri Jones PBV50MCrediton Running Network5:29:025:29:0251.2 
1105:31:40Greg Chetty SENM     
1115:37:11Joanne Haynes PBV40WTeignbridge5:37:115:37:1154.0 
1125:37:11Sarah Seymour PBSENWTeignbridge5:37:115:37:1150.2 
1135:46:24Rachel Pegg PBV40WHayle5:46:245:46:2440.8 
1145:46:29Simon Osborne SENM     
1155:46:41Mark Mathews SENM     
1165:46:43Rachael Mathews PBV35WSt. Austell5:46:435:46:4354.0 
1175:55:01Shirley Player PBV40WBodmin Women's RC5:55:015:55:0136.6 
1185:55:03Pauline Dennis PBV50WBodmin Women's RC5:55:035:55:0334.7 
1196:00:47Sue Harte SENW     
1206:01:14Yvonne Watkins PBV50WMounts Bay6:01:146:01:1425.0 
1216:09:22Philly Grose SENW     
1226:09:25Dave Whelan SENM     
1236:10:13Lindsay Keefe PBV40WFalmouth6:10:136:10:1354.0 
1246:21:25Caroline Vinnicombe PBV35WCarn Runners of Holman6:21:256:21:2523.3 
1256:27:16Rat Lee SENMMud Crew Trail Runners    
1266:35:12Cath Johnson SENW     
1276:49:42Helen Pomery SENW     
1286:49:45Michelle Moore PBV35WSt. Austell6:49:456:49:4545.7 
1296:49:49Nadia Jay PBV40WSt. Austell6:49:496:49:4936.8 
1307:41:44Karen Nancarrow PBV40WHayle7:41:447:41:4440.2 
1317:41:47David Nancarrow PBV45MHayle7:41:477:41:4721.6