Black Park parkrun # 209 External Results
Black Park
22 Jun 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Gary Nisbet PBS20MHayes & Harlington/Wells City17:2417:041.5 
217:33   Glen Turner  S30MLeighton Buzzard/Australia16:3616:164.5 
318:01   Peter Woodward  S20MForest of Dean17:0716:21-0.8 
418:36   Tom Lewin PBS20MOxford Uni18:0416:312.5 
518:38   Thomas Lloyd North SBV40MGade Valley18:3818:205.3 
618:39   Jack Denton U15MUnattached    
718:51   Thomas Francis SBV35MUnattached18:3917:4922.1 
818:53   Tina Harris SENWWellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc    
919:07   Simon Bowler PBV40MEton TC19:0719:0731.3 
1019:23   Julian Fairley SBV45MReading RR19:2218:048.2 
1119:30   Tim Hawkes  S30MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand18:1818:1830.1 
1219:35   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley18:5018:377.0 
1319:40   Pete Warburton  V50MHillingdon19:2517:3614.5 
1419:41   Michael Turney  V50MChiltern19:1317:573.8 
1519:47   Ben Simpson PBS20MDatchet19:4718:3831.5 
1619:48   Brian Dent  V50MUnattached19:3118:448.6 
1719:59   Steve Parsons  V45MRunnymede18:3718:346.3 
1820:01   Robert Wardlaw  V55MUnattached20:0020:0016.4 
1920:03   John Broom  V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley19:1219:1213.9 
2020:07   Marc Grover  V35MBurnham19:4319:196.7 
2120:08   Matt Rogan  V35MMetros19:0719:017.0 
2220:12   Charles Adamo  V50MUnattached19:4919:3412.3 
2320:14   Ian Payne SENMUnattached    
2420:15   Gary A Hymns SBV55MSerpentine19:4719:477.4 
2520:18   Tom Knight PBS25MBracknell Forest20:1818:435.1 
2620:26   Matthew Loddy  V45MGade Valley17:3017:3022.2 
2720:35   Arnaud Wo Kai Song SENMUnattached    
2820:37   Stephen Priestley  SENMUnattached19:5119:2110.3 
2920:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:53   Peter Duckworth V40MUnattached    
3120:58   Paul Ferguson  V35MRunnymede19:5019:5015.2 
3220:58   Ben Small U20MUnattached    
3321:03   Dominic Bailey  V40MUnattached20:3520:0822.4 
3421:06   Jamie Cochrane SBV40MUnattached20:2520:2514.1 
3521:09   Roger Vince V55MUnattached    
3621:11   Alessandro Sancese U15MUnattached    
3721:22   John Timothy Acland V40MUnattached    
3821:26   Michael John Dyer  V50MUnattached20:3420:0211.2 
3921:28   Antony Smith  V35MUnattached20:4020:019.7 
4021:29   Donna Nash  V45WHillingdon21:0721:0736.0 
4121:48   Matthew Snelling  V35MJP Morgan20:4620:088.1 
4221:51   Ben Dowd V45MUnattached    
4321:56   Jeremy Allsup  V45MDatchet21:2320:3012.2 
4421:57   Andy Torrance  V55MHillingdon20:5820:5814.8 
4521:58   Michael Cattermole PBV45MUnattached21:3621:3636.0 
4622:07   Lee Frost  V35MUnattached20:4420:0736.0 
4722:09   Andrew Hook  V45MUnattached20:3419:5516.2 
4822:10   Kris Woollard SENMUnattached    
4922:14   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:0320:5710.6 
5022:16   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:5319:5610.7 
5122:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:19   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:0820:4230.9 
5322:24   Mark Stevens  V40MUnattached21:3919:4516.2 
5422:32   Gareth Lloyd  V35MUnattached20:2519:0818.8 
5522:36   Barbro Julin  V50WMarlow Striders22:2022:2018.5 
5622:37   Robert Fales PBV40MDatchet22:3722:3736.0 
5722:41   David English SBSENMUnattached22:4121:5517.3 
5822:42   James Thomas V40MUnattached    
5922:45   Stewart Brooks  V35MBracknell Forest21:4420:5716.0 
6022:47   Steven Wells  V55MCleethorpes22:2921:2019.6 
6122:49   Ben Scott U15MHillingdon Triathletes    
6222:51   Jonathan Yajima V35MUnattached    
6322:53   Bhapinder Toor V40MUnattached    
6422:54   John Pennifold SBV60MUnattached22:5422:2321.7 
6523:00   John Longhurst  V40MHillingdon Triathletes22:0022:0034.5 
6623:03   Simon Ives SBSENMUnattached21:3220:3935.6 
6723:05   Andrew Norton  V40MGade Valley20:4318:5315.0 
6823:07   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached22:4521:0815.2 
6923:12   Jim Enright SBSENMUnattached23:1221:5234.2 
7023:15   Hugh Greatorex SBU20MBerkshire Schs18:5318:5310.4 
7123:19   Neil Appleton SENMUnattached    
7223:19   Ben McGinnes SENMUnattached    
7323:20   Martyn Farrier V45MUnattached    
7423:22   Louise Woollard SENWUnattached    
7523:22   Frances Palmer SENWUnattached    
7623:24   Sabir Manji V45MUnattached    
7723:25   John Irwin  V60MBurnham21:4621:2620.9 
7823:28   Graham Harris SENMUnattached    
7923:28   Christian Woolhouse SBU20MUnattached23:2820:5327.2 
8023:33   Steve Godbolt V35MUnattached    
8123:36   Jacob Reid V45MUnattached    
8223:36   Adam Bowles SBV45MWycombe23:2121:5021.4 
8323:37   Keith Curwood  S30MRedway Runners21:4321:4317.9 
8423:38   Karl Fenn SENMUnattached    
8523:41   Mick Driver  V55MBurnham22:3921:5812.4 
8623:55   Jack Simpson  SENMUnattached21:1820:4336.0 
8723:57   Mick Holden V45MUnattached    
8823:57   Rollo Parry  U11MWycombe22:2918:363.7 
8923:59   Mark Lucas SBV45MPurple Patch23:3623:2420.8 
9024:02   John Richard Palmer Dalton SBV50MWest London UNI23:3022:0515.9 
9124:04   Nick Greatorex SBV40MUnattached22:1619:5812.5 
9224:07   Matthew James Bricknell Webb  V40MUnattached23:1321:5317.3 
9324:08   Mike Hatton V55MUnattached    
9424:12   Charlie Barnett PBU18MUnattached24:1220:5036.0 
9524:14   Max Edward George Vaughan U15MUnattached    
9624:15   Rajendra Swarna V35MUnattached    
9724:21   Michael Hayward SBV45MUnattached20:5120:1720.1 
9824:22   Ian Nicholas Wright  V40MUnattached22:0320:429.6 
9924:24   Rob Lowe V35MUnattached    
10024:28   Stephen Ross V50MUnattached    
10124:28   Richard Banks V40MUnattached    
10224:35   George Tipping  U15MLoughborough Students23:2917:395.0 
10324:37   Nick Archer  V55MUnattached23:0021:4813.9 
10424:41   Toby Ralphs SBU15MMaidenhead23:5221:1114.8 
10524:41   Joe O'Sullivan U15MUnattached    
10624:43   Rob Crane  V35MUnattached22:3222:2225.9 
10724:48   Christopher John Dalton SBU20MWest London UNI24:4823:5136.0 
10824:52   Farida Dean V50WUnattached    
10924:54   Robert Woodman SENMUnattached    
11024:57   Richard William Holgate  V45MUnattached24:1524:1523.1 
11124:58   Stephen Robert Mitchell  V40MUnattached24:1824:1819.8 
11224:59   Matt Doyle V35MUnattached    
11325:01   Stuart Paul Wilson  V45MUnattached24:4522:0015.3 
11425:05   Andrew N Chater  V55MUnattached23:4021:3317.3 
11525:06   Richard Gower V35MUnattached    
11625:09   Joeseph Moore U15MUnattached    
11725:10   Ben Page U15MUnattached    
11825:11   Colin Meads  V50MHandy Cross24:0023:4118.7 
11925:14   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead23:1222:5326.0 
12025:14   Olly Betts SENMUnattached    
12125:19   Sebastian Lawrence PBU11MChiltern25:1922:2819.8 
12225:20   Matt Lawrence PBV35MChiltern21:4020:369.5 
12325:21   Matthew Whitehead SENMUnattached    
12425:22   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached23:2422:3917.6 
12525:25   Nick Wilson  V35MHillingdon Triathletes23:2819:315.3 
12625:29   Tony Rhodes V40MUnattached    
12725:30   Tom Stringer PBU18MBurnham25:3025:3036.0 
12825:30   Jo Stringer  V40WBurnham22:5421:5731.3 
12925:31   Richard Lloyd  V45MChiltern24:0924:0323.5 
13025:32   Sebastian Randall U15MUnattached    
13125:35   Karen Trunkfield PBV40WUnattached23:2923:2916.1 
13225:37   Tim John Parry V45MUnattached    
13325:39   Roderick Hoffman SBV50MBritish Airways23:3923:3920.9 
13425:40   Stuart Welford V45MUnattached    
13525:41   Malcolm David Underhill V50MUnattached    
13625:44   Joey Holden U15MUnattached    
13725:44   Jessica Carroll  U11WUnattached25:0923:2828.8 
13825:45   Peter Carroll  V40MUnattached21:3720:3029.0 
13925:45   Chris Zaremba  V50MUnattached25:3924:2021.8 
14025:47   Margaret Mardall SBV65WUnattached25:0922:5422.6 
14125:51   Helen Holden V45WUnattached    
14225:55   Helen Ellis V45WUnattached    
14325:56   Harry Bryant PBS25MForest of Dean23:1719:457.5 
14425:58   Philip Wain  V45MUnattached24:2122:3814.4 
14525:59   Steven David Kelvey V35MUnattached    
14626:09   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:1624:1036.0 
14726:13   Ian Gascoigne  V55MUnattached24:3524:2121.6 
14826:16   Gareth Ralphs V45MUnattached    
14926:16   Nanar Youel SENMUnattached    
15026:18   Laura Stone PBS25WUnattached24:4321:5912.0 
15126:19   Olov Hansen  V55MMarlow Striders22:3622:3619.3 
15226:22   Anthony Richards V35MUnattached    
15326:24   Ashley Reid U20MUnattached    
15426:24   AN Other         
15526:25   Ella Lee U15WUnattached    
15626:26   Liz Lee V40WUnattached    
15726:30   Rebecca Huxtable SENWUnattached    
15826:36   Sarah Williams SENWUnattached    
15926:42   David Martin  SENMUnattached26:3421:5636.0 
16026:46   Martin Smith V35MUnattached    
16126:47   Shakoor Mughal PBV40MDatchet25:5825:2120.8 
16226:48   Suzanne Giles V45WUnattached    
16326:49   Harry Barnett SBSENMUnattached26:4925:5836.0 
16426:51   Laminn-Thaynt Mcmahon  V40WUnattached25:2525:2521.0 
16526:55   Nikki Elvin SBS25WLeighton Buzzard24:1724:1729.1 
16626:58   Yvette Dumler  V60WBurnham25:5625:0821.8 
16726:59   John Tipping  V50MUnattached24:2722:0120.5 
16827:00   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women25:0124:2722.7 
16927:01   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:2724:0316.9 
17027:04   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead23:5723:0318.3 
17127:06   Gillian Slattery PBV35WSlinn Allstars26:4026:0125.6 
17227:07   Alan Godleman V50MUnattached    
17327:09   Lynne Moore V45WUnattached    
17427:09   Jonathan David Marshall PBU18MUnattached27:0926:4336.0 
17527:09   Mike Harling V45MUnattached    
17627:10   Jack Jeffers U15MUnattached    
17727:13   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge/Metros25:5522:4022.7 
17827:14   Michael Carroll  V40MUnattached26:2723:0031.1 
17927:14   John McCarthy V55MUnattached    
18027:15   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached26:4324:3122.0 
18127:15   Bob Stanbrook  V65MEaling Southall & Middx26:0024:1926.4 
18227:16   Iain Neil Meadows SBSENMUnattached27:1624:1720.8 
18327:17   Ben Raftery SBV35MUnattached27:1727:0835.9 
18427:20   Heather Piper  V50WUnattached26:1726:1728.2 
18527:21   Laura Hawkins  V45WDatchet25:3125:3121.4 
18627:21   Alina Eliza May Williamson SENWUnattached    
18727:22   Helen Conibeere V45WUnattached    
18827:23   Liz Macartney  V40WDatchet25:3722:5314.6 
18927:23   Gary Heron PBS30MBurnham24:1920:5421.4 
19027:24   Philip Woolhouse SBV40MUnattached27:2425:4022.1 
19127:26   David John Coombs  V55MUnattached26:2025:1226.2 
19227:29   Nicola Tasker PBS25WHillingdon26:0723:1813.9 
19327:29   Maureen Fitzgerald  V70WThames Valley/Ireland25:5225:5236.0 
19427:30   Chris Tasker V55MUnattached    
19527:45   Fiona Maynard V40WUnattached    
19627:47   Ali Cooney  V40WUnattached27:1627:0335.6 
19727:48   Samantha Horne V45WUnattached    
19827:49   Chris Phillips V60MUnattached    
19927:49   Zena Phillips  S25WDatchet20:3220:038.7 
20027:50   Bente Whitby SBV50WUnattached27:2727:2027.5 
20127:52   James McCarthy SENMUnattached    
20227:58   Charles Nightingale  V55MUnattached26:1926:1935.0 
20328:00   Tony Chana  V45MUnattached24:4723:5514.1 
20428:06   Fran Smith  V50WHayes & Harlington25:4625:4022.5 
20528:07   Ronnie Pullen V45MUnattached    
20628:13   Stephanie Fagan  V40WUnattached26:5426:3522.7 
20728:17   Claire Hook V45WUnattached    
20828:21   Owen Ratcliffe U15MUnattached    
20928:21   Guy Ratcliffe  V40MDatchet20:2919:5110.5 
21028:22   Jessica Beishon V45WUnattached    
21128:24   Marissa Pritchard  S25WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand27:1927:0931.3 
21228:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21328:47   Avtar Dhaliwal U15WUnattached    
21428:48   Gill Johnston PBV45WUnattached27:5827:4736.0 
21528:50   Melanie Richards V35WUnattached    
21628:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21728:52   Helena Fagan  V45WHillingdon28:0827:3535.8 
21828:55   Shaheen Dent  V50WChiltern28:3027:2725.1 
21928:55   John Jenkins V60MUnattached    
22028:56   Clare Smith PBV45WUnattached27:3427:3434.4 
22129:02   David Thomas Marshall  V50MUnattached27:1325:1818.8 
22229:06   Calumn Burrell U15MUnattached    
22329:07   Martina McCarthy SENWUnattached    
22429:07   Louise Duncan SENWUnattached    
22529:09   Karen Phipps V40WUnattached    
22629:12   Alison Morley  V45WBurnham27:4526:0028.1 
22729:13   Marion Smith PBV45WBurnham29:1329:1336.0 
22829:29   Terri Simpson  V45WUnattached28:1327:3729.4 
22929:32   Hilary Grant V50WUnattached    
23029:39   Gail Burrell  V45WUnattached28:5728:1536.0 
23129:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23229:53   Steve Chambers SBV35MChiltern28:4126:4922.6 
23329:55   Hannah Moffatt  S20WUnattached26:5125:0722.4 
23430:00   Darienne Bowe SENWUnattached    
23530:01   Brett Bowe V35MUnattached    
23630:02   Andy Smith  V50MHayes & Harlington28:1427:4425.6 
23730:04   Helen Louise Acland V35WUnattached    
23830:05   James Chancheong V50MUnattached    
23930:05   Joseph Lahlou  SENMUnattached27:1124:4136.0 
24030:07   Julie Barlow SBV35WUnattached30:0728:2926.6 
24130:13   Jim Bleasdale  V65MUnattached29:0525:0336.0 
24230:14   Yvonne Leischker V35WUnattached    
24330:18   Matthew Wilson U20MUnattached    
24430:19   Bryony Trafford-Smith  V50WDatchet27:2027:2025.8 
24530:22   Donna Benson V35WUnattached    
24630:29   Sarah Hooper V45WUnattached    
24730:32   Aoife Grover SENWUnattached    
24830:35   Clare Bryant  S25WUnattached29:2327:3424.9 
24930:37   Jim Heaney  V35MUnattached29:3926:0136.0 
25030:40   Philip Gregory Parkes V65MUnattached    
Page: 1 2