Poole parkrun # 118 External Results
Poole
22 Jun 13
parkrun parkrunCX 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55   Nathan Shrubb PBS25MMorpeth/Poole Runners15:5515:4418.0 
216:41   Leif Chandler  S20MPoole Runners/Brunel Uni London16:3616:194.6 
316:48   James Gibson S20MArmy AA    
417:00   Fergus Johnson PBU18MDorchester16:5016:49-0.8 
517:12   Andrew Ridley  V45MUnattached16:3716:150.3 
617:48   Stuart Summerell PBS20MUnattached16:3016:3033.1 
717:51   Nigel Rackham PBV50MMetros17:5116:520.3 
817:55   Scott Parfitt  S30MLytchett Manor17:1416:29-0.1 
918:15   Ben Keightley  SENMUnattached17:5317:019.6 
1018:22   Dave Hicks  V40MPoole AC/Unattached17:2516:461.1 
1118:30   Stephen Wyatt  V45MWimborne17:1817:186.8 
1318:37   Martin Lascelles  V55MMaiden Newton18:2318:005.0 
1418:57   Stephen Bridger  V45MPurbeck17:4917:463.9 
1518:59   Peter Ferenczy SBV45MPoole Runners18:5918:048.6 
1619:04   David Jones  V35MPoole AC16:5816:411.6 
1719:07   Ben Stock  S30MCrawley Saints & Sinners18:5917:414.0 
1819:09   Paul Dixon-Box  S30MBournemouth18:3516:4911.2 
1919:11   Mike Cure  V45MPoole AC/New Forest Runners18:2618:009.5 
2019:11   Tony Hunt PBV40MUnattached19:0518:5219.7 
2119:12   Dan Prince S30MUnattached    
2219:15   Tom Wilson S20MUnattached    
2319:15   Daniel Pope  S30MUnattached18:2517:223.4 
2419:23   Rob Wickham  V45MPoole AC18:5518:555.4 
2519:24   Colin Simpson  V45MWestbourne18:4918:475.7 
2619:27   Murray Watson PBU18MStubbington Green19:2717:4530.1 
2719:29   Matt Lay  U18MPoole AC17:5717:579.5 
2819:33   Jon Evelegh  V35MPoole Runners19:0318:4010.3 
2919:36   David Nicholson  V45MUnattached17:4616:513.3 
3019:38   Linda Lascelles SBV45WMaiden Newton19:1818:526.2 
3119:39   Luke Martino V40MUnattached    
3219:42   Joe Bold U18MUnattached    
3319:42   Stephen Lay PBU18MPoole AC19:4219:1616.0 
3419:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:50   Barry Trowbridge  S30MPoole Runners18:3717:588.5 
3619:51   Mike Jurd  V50MWimborne19:2719:278.0 
3719:52   Eli Button U18MUnattached    
3819:52   Mark Kennedy  V50MPoole AC19:0518:357.0 
3919:53   John Bassinder  V45MPoole AC17:2816:345.8 
4019:53   Indi Gabri PBV35MPoole Runners19:5319:5336.0 
4119:54   Lee Dempster  S25MLytchett Manor18:2116:02-1.4 
4220:00   Mark Buffery  V40MWimborne18:4818:178.6 
4320:01   Tom Payne S20MUnattached    
4420:03   Lucas Cotty U18MUnattached    
4520:05   Stephen Fields  V40MUnattached19:2719:0013.4 
4620:05   Matthew Ashton  S25MUnattached17:1216:192.4 
4720:08   Dave Cartwright  V60MPoole Runners19:4818:337.5 
4820:09   John Sloyan V40MUnattached    
4920:10   Sam Fields  SENMUnattached18:1017:555.9 
5020:15   Ian R Payne  S30MSerpentine19:2419:2417.8 
5120:16   Dean MacKlin S20MUnattached    
5220:17   Ben Neo  V35MUnattached19:4719:419.4 
5320:20   Ben Dales S30MUnattached    
5420:20   Andy Anderson  V35MUnattached18:4018:3518.8 
5520:20   David Hanks PBV50MPurple Patch20:2020:2017.2 
5620:21   Anthony Rimmer  V40MMaiden Newton18:5218:364.5 
5720:24   David Brylewski  V40MWimborne19:0018:526.2 
5820:25   Robert Murray  S30MPurbeck18:4617:443.1 
5920:25   Tony Peach  V45MLytchett Manor19:2919:298.7 
6020:26   George Gibbs S25MUnattached    
6120:27   Stephen Hogarth V50MUnattached    
6220:28   Jud Kirk  V55MBournemouth19:1818:338.5 
6320:29   Paul Viney  V40MPoole Runners20:1220:1214.2 
6420:32   Alan Card SBV50MDorset Police Running & Athletics Section20:0319:5313.3 
6520:40   David Lugsden  V40MUnattached20:2620:2633.4 
6620:43   Rory Stamp V35MUnattached    
6720:45   David Lewin  S20MReading AC17:4416:58-0.7 
6820:49   Annabelle Gough U15WUnattached    
6920:57   Leon Rimmer PBU20MUnattached20:5720:5736.0 
7021:00   Kerry Mapp  V50MWimborne20:2019:218.6 
7121:01   Tim Welford  V45MLytchett Manor20:4119:0929.3 
7221:01   Jonathan Bridges S20MUnattached    
7321:02   Mark Aitchison V45MUnattached    
7421:03   David Whatmore V50MUnattached    
7521:05   Elliot Sloyan U18MUnattached    
7621:11   Claire Spencer  V35WOverton19:5717:264.1 
7721:13   Lee Dexter S30MUnattached    
7821:13   George Way PBU15MBournemouth20:3218:4029.8 
7921:14   Wesley Gifford SBSENMUnattached20:2419:498.2 
8021:15   Robert Julian Stone  V50MUnattached20:0219:3810.5 
8121:15   Flora Johnson  U15WDorchester20:3019:378.3 
8221:17   Ben Print  V40MUnattached19:5919:3511.5 
8321:20   Aaron Palmer S20MUnattached    
8421:22   Pete Vincent S30MUnattached    
8521:25   Jeff Hinsley  V50MWimborne21:1421:1415.5 
8621:25   Stuart Cobb  V40MBournemouth21:0221:0210.9 
8721:26   Howard Brierley  V60MPoole Runners21:0320:5211.9 
8821:32   Frances Johnson PBV45WEgdon Heath21:3221:3213.5 
8921:33   Martin Coombes  V35MHamworthy20:3320:3122.9 
9021:38   Karl Parry  V40MPoole AC21:3220:3911.1 
9121:40   Timothy Sellers S30MUnattached    
9221:45   John Scott  V50MWimborne20:5619:468.1 
9321:46   David Heath  V60MPoole Runners20:4520:0211.9 
9421:52   Robert Frampton  V50MPoole Runners20:5620:3215.5 
9521:55   Chris Dakin S20MUnattached    
9621:56   John Brian  V45MPoole AC20:2617:5710.6 
9721:57   Nick Solomon  V55MWimborne21:1621:1114.9 
9821:58   Gary Tissington  S30MPoole AC19:4916:443.1 
9922:00   Marc Bassett S30MUnattached    
10022:01   Geoffrey Scott SBV65MPoole Runners22:0120:3421.6 
10122:04   John Lees S20MUnattached    
10222:06   Serena O'Connor  U15WPoole Runners20:1817:387.0 
10322:06   Hayley Taylor  SENWUnattached21:3721:2113.2 
10422:07   Gay O'Connor  V45WUnattached21:2121:0812.0 
10522:08   Terry Haughey  V60MPoole Runners20:3120:3112.9 
10622:11   Hamish Macbeth  V40MUnattached21:4121:4112.8 
10722:15   John Lovejoy V60MUnattached    
10822:17   Ruth Taylor V35WUnattached    
10922:22   Freddie Callum Powell U15MUnattached    
11022:23   Lee Claydon S30MUnattached    
11122:23   Matthew Cornes PBU18MPoole AC21:0221:0230.2 
11222:25   Dawn Ash  V45WPoole AC21:4020:5413.7 
11322:25   Sarah Audrain  V35WUnattached20:5420:5414.0 
11422:26   Carl Partridge V50MUnattached    
11522:26   Ray Quarrie  V40MUnattached21:2219:5815.7 
11622:29   Jamie Coe S20MUnattached    
11722:29   Karl J Whitfield  V35MLytchett Manor20:4020:4017.3 
11822:31   David Graham  V40MPoole Runners21:3018:406.8 
11922:31   Mike Schneider S20MUnattached    
12022:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12122:36   Ali Watson U18MUnattached    
12222:43   Mike Tattersall V50MUnattached    
12322:43   James Fuller  V50MUnattached20:3020:1910.1 
12422:44   Stephen Elson  V50MUnattached21:4620:5012.3 
12522:45   Ian Parsons  V45MArena 8021:1520:2314.4 
12622:47   Tom O'Connor  V40MUnattached21:5821:2736.0 
12722:49   Steve Mills  V45MPoole Runners21:0519:2611.5 
12822:52   Rob Hanmore S30MUnattached    
12922:52   Heather Khoshnevis  V50WLittledown22:0421:3010.8 
13022:54   Ross Fletcher S25MUnattached    
13122:54   Matthew Hosier  V40MPoole AC21:5021:3015.8 
13222:56   Richard Spragg V45MUnattached    
13322:58   Aidan Lockie U15MUnattached    
13422:59   James Treble S30MUnattached    
13523:03   Polly Spragg PBU15WPoole Runners23:0323:0336.0 
13623:06   Liz Robson  V45WUnattached21:3821:0711.6 
13723:09   Keith Hosking  V45MUnattached20:5720:3613.7 
13823:11   Harry Payne U15MUnattached    
13923:12   Rex Toop  V65MPoole AC20:5620:5616.3 
14023:12   Paul Wilsher  V35MPoole AC23:1121:0412.5 
14123:12   Teagan-Mae Graham U15WUnattached    
14223:13   Paula Kirk  V40WUnattached22:3922:3936.0 
14323:14   Aron Fish S30MUnattached    
14423:14   Ally Hanks  V40WPurple Patch22:2622:2614.4 
14523:17   Joseph Reed  S25MPoole AC20:2820:1128.7 
14623:19   Joshua Stemp U18MUnattached    
14723:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14823:23   Russell Bennett V40MUnattached    
14923:24   Alan Brown  V40MUnattached23:1220:529.9 
15023:28   Kaye Nippard  V45WPoole Runners22:3422:0716.9 
15123:35   Kierean Taylor  V35MWestbourne22:2522:2422.0 
15223:38   Byron Cripps U18MUnattached    
15323:39   Peter Cornes  V45MPoole AC23:1823:1824.0 
15423:41   Oliver Kenway U11MUnattached    
15523:42   Kai Chandler SBV55MPoole Runners23:3822:3115.8 
15623:43   Tim Newsam SBV60MUnattached23:1120:2718.0 
15723:45   Graham Filmer  V45MPoole AC23:0020:5210.4 
15823:47   Ian Hitching  V45MDorset Doddlers22:1421:3617.3 
15923:49   Daniel Meineck  S30MLytchett Manor22:4922:4920.8 
16023:55   Roland Aubrey Powell V55MUnattached    
16124:03   Rebecca Collins  V110WHamworthy23:2123:0217.6 
16224:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16324:10   John Hallett V70MUnattached    
16424:13   Andy Joyce  V55MUnattached23:2323:2324.0 
16524:15   Richard Crisp  S25MPurbeck23:0523:0531.6 
16624:16   Lynn Maidment SBV35WUnattached24:1622:4825.5 
16724:19   George Goldspink U18MUnattached    
16824:19   Paul Bompas  V60MUnattached23:3223:2336.0 
16924:21   Alwyn Dominey  V65MPoole Runners22:2021:2017.1 
17024:22   Adam Ross Dickinson U18MUnattached    
17124:24   Roger Michael Herbert  V45MUnattached23:5922:4615.9 
17224:25   Neil Dyble  V45MWestbourne21:4121:2817.0 
17324:25   Mark Edward Howell V40MUnattached    
17424:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:28   Dorothea Russell  V50WPoole Runners23:4722:2922.9 
17624:29   Janos Szabo V35MUnattached    
17724:34   Cameron Telford  U15MPoole AC21:2218:049.0 
17824:35   Paulhicks Hicks V50MUnattached    
17924:36   Sally Margaret Ross V50WUnattached    
18024:38   Graham Thorne  V35MUnattached23:0821:4823.0 
18124:39   Peter Wooll  V65MUnattached24:1424:1436.0 
18224:40   Rachel Palmer V40WUnattached    
18324:42   Kate Rabjohns  V50WPoole Runners24:0323:4120.0 
18424:42   Alice Palmer U20WUnattached    
18524:44   Robert Hart PBV40MLonely Goat RC23:3423:2015.3 
18624:44   Stuart Crook  SENMUnattached24:0223:3414.6 
18724:45   Jacqui Couch S25WUnattached    
18824:45   Roy Loe V40MUnattached    
18924:46   Faye Sellar  SENWUnattached24:3422:1318.3 
19024:48   Steve Vincent PBS30MLytchett Manor24:3422:0412.2 
19124:54   Glen Cox  V50MUnattached23:4822:5736.0 
19224:55   Steven Buller  V45MPoole AC23:1823:0819.1 
19324:58   Ian Edward Newbury SBV50MPoole Runners23:3522:4617.0 
19425:04   Graham David Clark  SENMUnattached23:1921:3815.7 
19525:04   Linda Dominey  V60WPoole Runners24:0724:0731.8 
19625:10   Rob Scagell V35MUnattached    
19725:16   Tracey Harvey PBV40WLytchett Manor23:3622:3015.0 
19825:19   David Pittwood V50MUnattached    
19925:20   Jo Murphy PBV45WLytchett Manor25:2025:2036.0 
20025:21   Roland Suveges S30MUnattached    
20125:26   Mark Bowra V35MUnattached    
20225:27   Lewis Bowra U11MUnattached    
20325:28   Andrew Kenway SBV35MUnattached23:4823:1216.5 
20425:31   Heather Brain  V55WLytchett Manor25:1324:3331.5 
20525:36   Justin Stanborough V40MUnattached    
20625:39   Eloise Stanborough U11WUnattached    
20725:39   Aidan John Viney PBU18MUnattached25:3925:3336.0 
20825:39   Jackie Winfield V40WUnattached    
20925:40   Philip Audrain  V45MUnattached24:0623:1917.8 
21025:43   David Coppini V45MUnattached    
21125:45   Luke Hayter S25MUnattached    
21225:47   David Stratford V45MRaving Runners    
21325:48   Sean Justice  V50MUnattached24:4924:1019.8 
21425:55   Richard Howard V35MUnattached    
21525:57   Trevor Wilkins  V35MUnattached22:2921:5315.5 
21626:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21726:06   Ted Payne  V60MUnattached24:3224:3219.0 
21826:06   Richard Douglas Smith  V45MUnattached24:2123:5215.7 
21926:06   Grace Mary Hosier  V40WUnattached24:2323:5519.8 
22026:07   Jane Chandler PBV55WPoole Runners25:4525:4524.8 
22126:08   Diane Ruffle PBV50WBournemouth Joggers24:5524:5524.7 
22226:08   Trevor Sellar PBV55MUnattached24:2524:2520.5 
22326:11   Stefanie Tucker  U15WUnattached22:4221:3410.4 
22426:13   Judy Rackham  V50WMetros25:4425:4423.2 
22526:14   Mark Lane V40MUnattached    
22626:14   Kim Clarke S25WUnattached    
22726:15   Rebecca Evans V40WUnattached    
22826:16   Terence St. John  V65MUnattached22:1822:1817.3 
22926:16   Bart Spaans S25MUnattached    
23026:17   Joanthan Tack S25MUnattached    
23126:17   Maxwell Kenway U11MUnattached    
23226:17   Phil Jessiman  V40MUnattached24:4624:3025.5 
23326:18   Andrew Wilkins PBV55MBrackla Harriers26:0025:3321.5 
23426:23   Hugh Gurney  V40MUnattached19:4318:538.0 
23526:24   Nicola Sawyer  V40WPoole AC24:3024:2620.7 
23626:24   William Aitchison U18MUnattached    
23726:27   Les David Holmes S30MUnattached    
23826:28   Celia Beynon S25WUnattached    
23926:31   Hayley Vincent PBS25WLytchett Manor25:3423:0713.7 
24026:31   Lucy York S30WUnattached    
24126:31   Rosmaund Lees U20WUnattached    
24226:32   Jack Leach  U11MPoole Runners21:3820:3111.6 
24326:33   Andrew Leach  V40M 21:0819:287.5 
24426:33   Julia Card SBV45WUnattached26:1524:5321.6 
24526:34   Ella Robson  U18WUnattached24:3823:1027.7 
24626:35   Louise Prytherch  V40WUnattached26:3124:3730.8 
24726:38   Helen MacDiarmid V50WUnattached    
24826:38   Emma Shore  S30WPoole Runners23:5623:2816.4 
24926:40   Sam Randle SBS30WLonely Goat RC25:5623:3016.3 
25026:45   Katie Kirk  SENWUnattached24:2422:4318.9 
25126:46   Jennifer Strange S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2