North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
7 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:40   Alberto Sanchez SENMDerby/Spain8.4 
232:24   Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester-0.5 
332:32   Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.6 
432:52   Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood-1.4 
533:17   Doug Musson U20MNotts-5.3 
633:20   Tom Bell SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &2.9 
733:25   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.9 
833:30   Chris Rainsford SENMHeanor/Loughborough Students/Highgate-4.0 
933:34   Mark Johnson V40MMansfield/Unattached-1.6 
1033:43   Andrew Jakeman SENMFenland21.4 
1133:46   Steven Robinson SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force-1.9 
1233:49   Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students-2.6 
1333:54   Robert Smith U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni1.1 
1433:57   Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-2.8 
1534:09   Alex Benfield U20MBurton12.8 
1634:10   Matthew Bickerstaff U20MHeanor2.0 
1734:26   Simon Allen SENMOwls Leicester-1.1 
1834:28   Gary Burnett V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters3.0 
1934:35   Thomas Meakin SENMOwls Leicester6.8 
2034:42   Michael Moore V40MNene Valley0.0 
2235:00   Matty Adcock V35MHermitage2.8 
2335:07   Tom Whitmore SENMCharnwood0.8 
2435:17   Christopher Allison U20MNene Valley4.1 
2535:21   Terah Hooley U20MDerby27.8 
2635:31   Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners9.2 
2735:33   Andy Tarry V40MRedhill RR/Notts3.2 
2835:35   Stewart Gregory V45MHolme Pierrepont1.6 
2935:37   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley17.4 
3035:42   S/imon CottonV45MLeics Coritanian  
3135:47   Carl Allwood V35MSutton-in-Ashfield16.9 
3235:50   Carl Sommer SENMHuncote3.6 
3335:53   Henry Valentine U20MSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni21.7 
2135:56   Paul Miles SENMOwls Leicester/Anglia Ruskin U2.3 
3436:03   Duncan Shea-SimmondsV40MLeicester Tri-Club  
3536:07   John MuddemanV40MNotts A C  
3636:17   Chris McMillan U20MOwls Leicester0.5 
3736:24   Scott Green V35MOwls Leicester1.0 
3836:25   Corey Plewinski U20MNotts34.0 
3936:26   Robert Prady SENMNene Valley1.2 
4036:33   Andrew Robinson V35MHarborough14.3 
4136:38   Ashley Palmer U20MOwls Leicester4.4 
4236:40   Andy WetherallV55MRedhill R R  
4336:51   David Pearce V45MLeicester1.4 
4437:00   Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Midland Masters1.3 
4537:04   Daniel Keating V45MLeicester/Corby9.5 
4637:09   Lloyd Kempson U20MNene Valley-2.5 
4737:12   Matthew Grainge V35MHolme Pierrepont5.6 
4837:14   Andrew Wilson V40MMansfield30.1 
4937:17   Ashley Deeming V40MHeanor3.7 
5037:17   John Knibb V45MDerby/Midland Masters3.6 
5137:33   Neal Humphreys V35MCorby9.6 
5237:35   Edward Bilton U20MChesterfield35.6 
5337:45   Campbell Menzies U20MChesterfield3.5 
5437:45   Colin PalmerV40MNotts A C  
5537:46   Thomas Snowden U23MDeeside AAC/Leicester Uni18.7 
5637:50   Sean Beard V45MNene Valley5.2 
5737:53   Paul Sorrell V35MNorth Derbyshire7.3 
5837:55   Chris Talbot V40MHuncote12.8 
5937:57   Richard WilsonSENMDerby  
6038:07   Jack Dakin U20MBelper1.1 
6138:10   Dean Cross V45MSutton-in-Ashfield2.9 
6238:11   Craig Austin V40MLeicester30.3 
6338:12   Adam Fozzard SENMDerby13.7 
6438:13   Russell Parkin V50MDerby/Midland Masters3.5 
6538:16   Dean Taylor V35MRipley3.1 
6638:21   Anthony Meenaghan U23MHolme Pierrepont/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.5 
6738:31   Rupert SimmsV40MLeicester Tri-Club  
6838:34   Nathan Popple U23MPeterborough/Bangor Uni3.9 
6938:37   Andrew Basey SENMHeanor8.6 
7038:42   Darren Valentine V35MHuncote31.1 
7138:43   Simon Reed V55MDark Peak/Notts28.2 
7238:51   Paul Grogan V50MSouthwell4.1 
7338:59   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters8.0 
7439:05   Matthew Wagstaffe V40MBurton26.0 
7539:08   Peter Stafford V55MMansfield12.1 
7639:08   Luke Ingram U23MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni-0.3 
7739:09   Oliver Mason SENMPeterborough3.5 
7839:12   Phillip Waring U20MNotts6.6 
7939:22   Michael Walker U23MLeicester Uni8.5 
8039:25   Feidhlum Fahy V40MMansfield36.0 
8139:30   Nigel WatkinsV55MSouthwell  
8239:33   Matthew Godfrey U23MLeicester Uni16.2 
8339:35   Jonathan Palmer SENMBourne1.6 
8439:40   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC4.2 
8539:45   Daniel Heathcote SENMHeanor/Army11.6 
8639:50   R TrussonSENMNotts A C  
8739:52   Phil Galpin V45MBourne11.5 
8839:58   Benjamin Goodall U20MAmber Valley & Erewash31.1 
8939:59   Evan WestSENMHuncote  
9040:00   Will Goodbourn U20MWreake Runners/Loughborough Students15.9 
9140:00   Lawrence CoxSENMBurton  
9240:09   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield31.8 
9340:18   Chris Sherwood V45MLeicester Tri9.5 
9440:24   Stephen Davies V55MMansfield10.8 
9540:25   Anthony Hatswell SENMLong Eaton1.2 
9640:28   John ReesV45MCharnwood  
9740:33   Shaun Hill SENMBourne8.0 
9840:50   Aaron Cain SENMNewark AC35.4 
10040:59   Cory Parker U20MBurton12.2 
9940:59   Lee Braithwaite V40MNewark AC5.6 
10141:08   Ian Hunter V35MKimberley2.6 
10241:10   Jake Watson U20MHarborough/Swansea Uni5.5 
10341:10   Keith Alger SENMHolme Pierrepont13.2 
10441:13   Tim Wigley V45MBourne4.1 
10541:19   Mick Howells V50MBourne12.5 
10641:22   Mark Cochran V35MBourne17.1 
10741:24   Ade StewartV40MLeicester Tri-Club  
10841:26   Simon BradburySENMLeicester University  
10941:30   Brett Belshaw V35MErewash Valley33.2 
11041:42   Neil Weightman V45MErewash Valley32.1 
11141:45   Christopher Morrison V55MSinfin7.6 
11241:52   Jamie Bird V35MLincoln Wellington  
11341:58   Richard Hyde V45MErewash Valley6.8 
11442:02   Mark Whitmore V55MCharnwood9.7 
11542:07   Andrew Clawson V45MKettering4.6 
11642:16   Nick Luke V50MSutton-in-Ashfield4.4 
11742:22   Brian MarsdenSENMCharnwood  
11842:23   Kevin Lomas V55MCharnwood8.5 
11942:25   Christopher Booth V50MDerby5.7 
12042:30   David Brown V35MNene Valley-0.4 
12142:34   Glen WestonSENMKimberley  
12242:38   Carl Braithwaite V45MNewark AC7.7 
12342:42   Richard PullisV40MRipley  
12442:46   Francesco Lari V45MRedhill RR8.6 
12542:56   Edward Godber V35MHeanor8.2 
12643:03   Simon Edwards V50MBelper9.3 
12743:07   Paul WoodhouseV40MSouthwell  
12843:08   Gareth Cantrill SENMBurton32.7 
12943:10   Juan Oidor SENMLeicester Uni35.0 
13043:11   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton18.2 
13143:35   Stanley Pascoe V55MRedhill RR20.4 
13243:47   Santosh Rudravajhala SENMDerby18.5 
13343:58   Andrew Wilford V50MHuncote11.5 
13444:16   Ian Parker V50MBurton15.0 
13544:16   Kevin Stackhouse V45MBurton12.7 
13644:24   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor14.1 
13744:27   Martyn McHale V50MRedhill RR12.8 
13844:35   Neil Devonport V55MHolme Pierrepont10.0 
13944:58   John Thompson V65MHarborough35.5 
14045:14   John Hardy V50MMansfield33.8 
14145:27   Robert Stewart V40MHolme Pierrepont4.3 
14245:31   Brian Warner V45MSinfin13.9 
14345:34   Robert Wilson V40MRolls Royce33.3 
14445:51   Philip Shearing V35MErewash Valley6.3 
14545:53   Robert Tate V55MHuncote16.8 
14646:17   Geoff Pennington V45MBeeston6.0 
14746:21   Gary GoucherV50MSutton Harriers  
14846:31   Mick Moorhouse V60MMatlock13.5 
14946:33   Michael Burrows U20MColchester H/Nottingham Trent Uni13.9 
15046:37   Dean Smith V40MRolls Royce11.4 
15146:52   Francis Ward V50MLincoln Wellington10.2 
15247:06   Jeremy Bateman V55MRipley31.9 
15347:15   Cory Wilson V40MNotts34.9 
15447:17   Julian Wood V50MMansfield25.2 
15547:26   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont9.7 
15647:31   Rob Orgill V45MNewark AC22.2 
15747:37   Joss HowarthSENMNene Valley  
15847:45   Steve Monaghan V50MNorth Derbyshire20.8 
15947:49   Jim Feeney V50MAmber Valley & Erewash14.8 
16047:50   Richard Houghton SENMBourne3.5 
16147:54   K AllenV60MNotts A C  
16247:56   Karl Tietz V55MRipley20.5 
16348:04   Robert Sharratt V55MBurton13.2 
16448:17   Eamon O'Hanlon V45MBurton17.3 
16548:22   George KatariaV45MSinfin  
16648:29   Ivars LicietasV55MCharnwood  
16748:31   John ComptonV60MNewark   
16848:33   Martin Hughes V50MHarborough26.4 
16948:35   Shaun Burton V45MLong Eaton15.9 
17048:47   Stuart Whittaker V65MErewash Valley13.3 
17148:56   Andy ColgateSENMLong Eaton  
17248:59   K WaringSENMNotts A C  
17349:06   Jim Robinson V65MErewash Valley32.9 
17449:12   Ben DevilleV40MAmber Valley  
17549:33   John Combie V65MNewark AC17.1 
17649:42   Trevor Jolly V55MAmber Valley & Erewash27.3 
17749:50   Joe Rees V35MRolls Royce13.7 
17849:59   Paul Young V55MKettering14.0 
17950:07   Mark Spurdens V40MNene Valley36.0 
18050:10   P Robinson SENMNotts25.0 
18150:13   Gavin Chadwick SENMRolls Royce13.2 
18250:48   Paul Mathie V55MBurton28.2 
18351:19   Paul Beasley V50MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
18451:20   Andrew Williams V55MNotts12.4 
18551:27   Paul Bratby V50MHeanor36.0 
18651:43   Paul Stevenson V55MSinfin17.9 
18752:12   Stephen Walker V60MRolls Royce36.0 
18854:19   Phil WaltersV45MLong Eaton  
18954:33   Kevin Roughton V40MErewash Valley22.4 
19055:22   David James V55MSutton-in-Ashfield/Unattached25.5 
19157:31   Everard RobinsonV70MCharnwood  
19259:11   Roy Crashley V60MSouthwell27.1 
19365:22   David Beresford V60MCharnwood36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:00   Daniel Haymes U17MDerby-3.5 
221:50   Sam Johnson U17MDerby-3.4 
322:06   Alex Hampson U17MNene Valley-3.2 
422:18   Cameron SmithU17MDerby  
522:29   Matthew Ward U17MDerby0.2 
622:31   Alex Rieley U17MMansfield-1.8 
722:45   Billy Mugnier U17MNene Valley31.3 
822:52   James McCrae U17MNene Valley-4.9 
923:57   Joel Reed U17MPeterborough19.0 
1024:05   Sam Godwin U17MNotts/Holme Pierrepont3.0 
1124:15   Bradley Spurdens U17MNene Valley/Unattached-2.5 
1224:33   Artem Chymbai U17MPeterborough28.3 
1324:48   Daniel Joseph Cresswell U17MChesterfield2.1 
1424:49   Ben Hardy U17MMansfield35.7 
1524:56   Amittai Ben-Israel U17MPeterborough-1.9 
1625:30   Michael Cawood U17MNene Valley19.1 
1725:50   Jake Hindmarch U17MDerby9.4 
1826:23   Sam Broomhead U17MChesterfield4.5 
1927:29   Conall McNally U17MNotts0.7 
2027:37   Thomas Barnes U17MChesterfield18.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:18   Hugo Milner U15MDerby1.2 
217:03   Daniel Evans U15MDerby14.9 
317:04   Cy ToplessU15MAmber Valley   
417:08   Pascal Bouttier-Butler U15MLeicester3.0 
517:17   Sam Barker U15MNotts26.9 
617:18   Ollie Bowling U15MNene Valley0.2 
717:24   Austin Herbert U15MNene Valley11.5 
817:37   Alex Knibbs U15MAmber Valley & Erewash23.6 
1017:40   Cameron EvenstU15MBourne Town Harriers  
917:40   Alec Stackhouse U15MBurton11.9 
1117:52   Will BarkerU15MNene Valley  
1218:05   Adam Ward U15MNotts5.0 
1318:08   Evan WilsonU15MNotts AC  
1418:16   James Lonsdale U15MWorksop3.2 
1518:19   William Barker U15MNotts36.0 
1618:23   Harry Purdell U15M4Life Tri13.2 
1718:31   Dylan Barnes U15MDerby34.9 
1818:44   John Webster U15MMatlock30.5 
1918:51   Liam Brotherton U15MLincoln Wellington18.5 
2018:53   Nico RaynorU15MChesterfield  
2118:58   Thomas Wood U15MDerby27.3 
2219:49   Sam CotterellU15MBlackwell  
2320:01   Sami Ibeggazene U15MNotts6.0 
2420:04   Ben Burnham U15MSutton-in-Ashfield-1.9 
2520:37   Alfie Lowe U15MLeicester13.2 
2620:44   Dexter Deaville U15MAmber Valley & Erewash14.8 
2720:46   Tom SykesU15MOWLS  
2821:45   Owen HudsonU15MSutton Harriers  
2921:48   Luke Greenfield U15MDaventry2.3 
3021:52   Charlie Blencowe U15MHarborough25.5 
3122:15   Elias Clarke U15MAmber Valley & Erewash35.9 
3225:37   Ewen LeadbeaterU15MBurton  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:53   Alex Ediker U13MChesterfield-2.0 
213:03   Finn Moffatt U13MRushcliffe5.0 
313:24   Luke Ward U13MDerby2.8 
413:27   Thomas Gandee U13MRushcliffe6.9 
513:38   Kielin SpurdenU13MNene Valley  
Page: 1 2