ISA National Championships External Results
Birmingham
17 Jun 13
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.8Spencer Thomas  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:54.651:46.08-5.3 
22:05.7Ross Vance  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:03.992:03.9922.4 
32:13.3Harry Sykes U17MM    
42:13.4Henry Robinson U17MLW    
52:13.9Paddy O'Hara U17MN    
62:15.1James Idowu U17MN    
72:16.8Alex Cooke U17MEA    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.3James Bridge  U15MWells City/Yeovil2:03.521:56.683.3 
22:17.5Oliver Hedger SBU15MLondon Schs2:17.52:11.339.1 
32:19.4Andrew Whitcombe PBU15MBrentwood RC2:19.42:19.420.5 
42:20.1Louis Yuill PBU15MEssex Schs2:20.12:20.149.1 
52:25.8Conor Howard U15MSW    
62:27.2Adam Poole U15MN    
72:29.1Jacob Gordon U15MN    
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.9Ben Lee PBU13MVale Royal/DePaul Uni2:17.91:49.36-5.3 
22:30.9Kian Statham PBU13MThetford2:30.92:24.433.8 
32:31.8Rocco Zaman-Browne SBU13MManchester H2:31.81:47.48-5.7 
42:32.9George Rowe PBU13MMiddlesex Schs2:32.92:32.947.1 
52:34.6Reilly Marcussen PBU13MLondon Schs2:34.62:34.647.6 
62:40.3George Dyer  U13MEastbourne2:36.982:36.9834.5 
72:41.6Jake Winmill U13MSW    
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.4Megan Cogan  U17WCity of Stoke2:20.82:17.7532.9 
22:25.7Jess Robinson PBU17WHull Achilles2:25.72:25.749.2 
32:27.4Freya Davis PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.12:18.82.7 
42:28.1Lucy Kidwell  U17WSouthend2:25.012:24.5439.0 
52:38.5Rebecca Tate U17WLW    
62:48.8Emma-Jo Huckstaff U17WN    
72:51.9Jess Rogers U17WM    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.6Jessica Thomas PBU15WCheshire Schs2:34.62:34.647.9 
22:35.3Anna Farris U15WLW    
32:35.4Anna Stancomb SBU15WThurrock2:35.42:31.3247.8 
42:37.2Natashia Berrio U15WM    
52:38.6Sabrina Ragazzo  U15WLondon Schs2:37.82:37.848.6 
62:40.5Amy Luck PBU15WSomerset Schs2:40.52:40.545.4 
72:47.0Emma Lovegrove PBU15WChelmsford2:47.02:47.049.4 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.6Meghan Samuels  U13WSouthend2:27.82:27.845.1 
22:43.2Eugenia Bessey SBU13WStratford-upon-Avon2:43.22:21.9632.2 
32:44.3Josephine Grist SBU13WSt. Mary's Richmond2:44.32:36.928.5 
42:45.0Sophie Huckstep  U13WKingston upon Hull2:42.32:42.343.4 
52:46.9Annabel Telfer PBU13WCrawley2:46.92:46.952.6 
62:50.5Megan Read U13WLW    
72:54.4Lucy Todd U13WN    
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.5Charlie Mills  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.984:18.9835.6 
24:33.4Johnathan Owen PBU17MCheshire Schs4:33.44:33.441.8 
34:40.0Jack Crook U17MM    
44:43.5Andrew Hess PBU17MKingston upon Hull4:43.54:43.537.7 
64:53.2Barnaby Woods U17MLN    
54:54.6James Redman PBU17MColchester & Tendring4:54.64:54.648.7 
74:56.0Dan Williams U17MSW    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
84:37.4Jack Harris PBU15MBerkshire Schs4:37.44:37.442.3 
94:39.7Will Parsons  U15MVale Royal4:33.14:25.2733.1 
104:40.0Marcus Law PBU15MBrighton Phoenix4:40.04:40.043.6 
114:50.4Abraham Mendes Da Costa  U15MThames Valley4:37.54:32.333.8 
124:54.1Joseph Ford  U15MSt. Helens Sutton4:43.93:56.003.6 
134:58.9Johannes C-F U15MSW    
145:06.4Alex Blackam U15MM    
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.7Michael Barton SBU13MTavistock/Cornwall Schs5:08.74:17.6812.5 
25:11.9Matthew Oakley  U13MCamberley4:59.04:45.628.1 
35:13.0George Dyer PBU13MEastbourne5:13.05:00.234.5 
45:14.9Jasper Mather PBU13MSurrey Schs5:14.95:14.947.3 
55:21.2Matthew Rush PBU13MWarwickshire Schs5:21.25:21.238.9 
65:24.1Bowen McCrory PBU13MColchester H5:24.15:24.148.5 
75:25.8Alex Line U13MLN    
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.0Danielle Webb  U17WLiverpool H4:38.64:30.535.6 
24:47.0Katie Gerrard  U17WVale Royal4:38.494:26.2419.1 
35:06.2Freya Davis  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.14:49.22.7 
45:12.5Kate Hamerton-Webb PBU17WEssex Schs5:12.55:12.547.0 
55:28.1Sarah Ellis U17WM    
65:33.9Emily Brand  U17WNene Valley5:26.075:24.443.9 
75:52.9Annabell Davidson U17WLW    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.8Lucy Sturton PBU15WCamberley5:10.195:04.838.3 
25:16.0Laura Richardson SBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:16.05:06.447.9 
35:21.8Laura Simons PBU15WSomerset Schs5:21.85:21.848.2 
45:24.4Rebecca Rowe PBU15WCornwall Schs5:24.45:24.448.6 
55:26.7Eleanor Attridge U15WLW    
65:28.3Emma Lovegrove SBU15WChelmsford5:28.35:19.049.4 
75:49.1Charlotte O'Glesby U15WN    
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.6Robyn Watkins PBU13WChiltern5:26.64:51.7316.4 
25:30.9Ellie Cushen PBU13WVale Royal5:30.95:08.639.0 
35:31.3Rebecca Hall PBU13WSedgefield5:31.35:10.229.0 
45:34.6Molly Dibb SBU13WWarwickshire Schs/Coventry5:34.65:16.133.4 
55:41.2Monica Arteaga PBU13WGloucestershire Schs5:41.25:41.248.4 
65:50.0Ella Gryce PBU13WSlough Junior5:50.05:50.053.4 
75:50.3Mia Hirons SBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:50.35:42.1845.0