Armada Athletics Network 5K Series External Results
Plymouth
14 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Matthew Shannon SBSENMCirencester17:5617:2933.4 
218:02   Graham Bale PBV45MPlymstock RR18:0217:491.2 
318:07   Neil Holmes  V45MErme Valley17:5316:595.9 
418:18   Andrew Perry  V45MErme Valley18:0317:1912.5 
518:28   Matthew Brown SBSENMErme Valley18:2816:460.0 
618:33   Justin Blight SENMTamar Trotters    
718:40   Chris Prall PBSENMTamar18:4018:405.0 
818:54   William Dax  U15MTavistock18:4418:051.3 
919:14   Richard Maunder  SENMPlymouth TC19:0418:333.8 
1019:16   Andrew Charles PBV50MTamar19:1619:166.9 
1119:21   Matt Hall SBV35MPlymouth H19:2118:3512.1 
1219:29   Joshua Blake SBU15MTavistock19:2917:0918.4 
1319:31   Simon Yeo SBSENMTamar19:3117:349.9 
1419:37   Guy Petersen  V40MTamar19:1616:4210.2 
1519:41   Andrew Reed SBU23MErme Valley19:4118:194.3 
1619:50   Martin French  V35MPlymouth Musketeers19:3918:154.6 
1719:54   Guy Boswell  V50MPlymouth Musketeers19:5019:3816.1 
1819:58   Chris Cook SENM     
1920:02   Tyler Johnson SENMCOPAC    
2020:07   Emma Lake  V35WErme Valley19:4919:496.2 
2120:08   Jane Allison  V40WPlymouth H/MudCrew20:0219:378.9 
2220:17   Richard Perfect SENM     
2320:19   Poppy Tank SBU15WCity of Plymouth/Armada20:1917:020.2 
2420:33   Ryan Platten-Higgins SENMPlymouth Musketeers    
2520:44   Matthew Budd SENM     
2620:45   Justin Smith  SENMPlymouth H20:2919:235.3 
2720:48   Gareth Peter SBSENMPlymstock RR20:4820:1222.9 
2820:54   Mike Beattie SENM     
2920:58   Joseph Perry PBU13MErme Valley20:5817:5713.8 
3021:10   Neil McCarthy SBV35MTamar21:1020:3034.4 
3121:30   Jason Shipton  V40MTavistock20:3120:3111.5 
3221:40   John Woolven-Allen SBV40MPlymstock RR21:4020:1418.1 
3321:55   Vince Rollason SBV60MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters21:5520:0532.5 
3422:15   Ken Summers SBV60MErme Valley22:1522:0912.0 
3522:22   Louis Moore SENMPlymstock Road Runners    
3622:24   Paul Waldron SBV45MTavistock22:2421:5136.0 
3722:31   Peter May PBV35MTamar22:3122:3136.0 
3822:43   Jacob Smale SENM     
3922:46   Kirsty Prowse PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers22:4621:049.6 
4022:49   Tom Gurry SENM     
4122:51   Graham Triplett SBV40MPlymstock RR22:5122:4236.0 
4222:56   Drew Clark  U13MEast Cornwall22:0418:435.7 
4322:57   Jess Burns SENW     
4422:58   Mike Saunders  SENMPlymouth Musketeers21:0520:2211.7 
4523:05   James Gill SBSENMUnattached23:0518:4614.7 
4623:06   Kevin Paull PBV60MErme Valley23:0622:2115.5 
4723:16   Charlie Shipton PBU15MTavistock23:1621:5032.5 
4823:36   Paul Paskins SBV55MPlymouth H23:3622:2525.1 
4923:42   Graham DeVal SENMTavistock AC    
5023:57   Steve Watson SBV60MErme Valley23:5721:3520.5 
5124:08   Michael Cookson SENM     
5224:23   Calvin Mudd PBV40MUnattached24:2324:2312.3 
5324:35   Adam Walker SENM     
5424:40   Una Duffy SENW     
5524:41   Chris James SENM     
5624:44   Sharon Lang PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers24:4424:4021.8 
5724:48   Linda Bracher SBV45WErme Valley24:4823:3819.8 
5825:07   Ben Nicholson SBSENMTamar25:0722:0936.0 
5925:18   Bryan King SBV60MPlymouth Musketeers25:1824:1522.3 
6025:30   Zoe Drake SBV35WPlymouth TC/Tamar25:3024:4334.8 
6125:41   George Barnicott SENMPlymouth Coasters    
6225:42   Helen Jewell SENW     
6325:50   William O'Brian SENM     
6425:55   Ruth Terry PBU20WErme Valley25:5525:5019.1 
6526:03   Sharon Terry SBV50WErme Valley26:0324:3225.3 
6626:22   Graham Earnshaw SENM     
6726:28   Scott Green SENMPlymstock Road Runners    
6826:29   Clare Featherstone  V50WPlymstock RR26:0226:0224.9 
6926:31   Lucy Short  SENWPlymouth Musketeers26:1126:1136.0 
7026:31   Jason Hyde PBV35MPlymouth Musketeers26:3123:4929.6 
7126:35   Kate Rogers  V55WTavistock/South West Vets25:3922:0619.4 
7227:07   Jon Blaur SENM     
7327:16   Elizabeth Bowden PBV40WErme Valley27:1627:1615.5 
7427:18   Sue Rowe SENWTavistock AC    
7527:21   Mark Shobbrook SENM     
7627:35   Bryan Short  V60MPlymstock RR/Unattached27:2826:0923.0 
7727:51   Sheila Houghton  V60WTavistock26:4226:4123.2 
7828:01   John Donovan SENM     
7928:03   Mari Alger SENW     
8028:25   Jim Creber SENM     
8128:35   Anna Bush SENW     
8228:39   Barrington Mudd  V60MFetch Everyone28:3327:5331.0 
8328:48   Zoe Bond SBV35WPlymouth Musketeers28:4826:3136.0 
8429:08   Caron De Val SBV45WTavistock29:0828:1936.0 
8529:20   Jenny Mashford SENWTavistock AC    
8629:37   Joe Balsdon SENM     
8729:41   Lynn Nicholls SENW     
8830:22   Kim Bradley SENW     
8930:22   Liz Crudgington SENW     
9031:26   Lorraine Davies PBV50WPlymstock RR/Plymouth Musketeers31:2627:5436.0 
9132:01   Sandra Hopper PBV65WUnattached/Instinctive Sports32:0132:0136.0 
9232:04   Roger Lummis  V60MPlymstock RR29:5324:3236.0 
9332:12   Nadine Chant SENW     
9433:04   Rachel Waldron SENW     
9534:26   Suzanne John SENWPlymouth Musketeers    
9634:29   Kerry Fritzsche PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers34:2934:2936.0 
9734:29   Craig Fritzsche  V35MPlymouth Musketeers22:1522:1532.5 
9835:38   Elaine Harris SENW     
10037:56   Sarah Perfect SENW     
9937:56   Emily Roberts SENW