Runnymede Relays External Results
Windsor
6 Jul 13
5.25MMTL 2.75MMTL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.25MMTL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:26Frazer Alexander SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army25.6 
231:21Matthew Adcock V45MWatford1.6 
331:56Richard Johnson V40MSandhurst5.4 
432:27David Lee SENMDatchet/Sevenoaks-0.1 
532:32Ciaran Gavin V35MWest 40.6 
632:45Daniel Harris SENMStragglers27.9 
732:46Alastair McGeoch-Williams SENMBracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners5.0 
832:48Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR1.6 
933:34Mike SankesSENMBracknell Forest Runners A  
1033:35Nick Harris V35MWatford7.3 
1133:41Lesley Locks V35WHart1.9 
1233:42Doug MurraySENMHart Road Runners Green  
1333:57George Foster SENMAmbleside10.0 
1434:29Gary Mash V40MDatchet40.3 
1535:03Nicholas Wood SENMMilocarian12.5 
1635:39Mick Scales V45MRunnymede15.3 
1735:49Stephen Low V55MBlackwater Valley Runners6.2 
1835:50Tasmin NealeSENWBurnham Joggers A  
1935:58David FeugusonSENMReading Roadrunners B  
2035:59Robin Tremaine V55MLondon Heathside/Watford Joggers9.8 
2136:00Carl Bradshaw V45MSandhurst12.1 
2236:01Henry SSENMBracknell Forest Runners B  
2336:03Jonathan Davies V40MDatchet/Stamford9.5 
2436:11Danielle Sanderson V50WWatford33.4 
2536:28Kate BrownSENWMilocarian C  
2637:51Jenny Livesey SENWWindle Valley Runners16.9 
2737:53Guy GrewelSENMDatchet Dashers C  
2839:15Geoff Ponter V50MRunnymede13.2 
2939:49Alan CowperSENMRunnymede Runners D  
3039:51Adam CarsonSENMBurnham Joggers B  
3139:58Steve DanielsSENMWatford Harriers C - Allsorts  
3240:04Jon Scott-Francis V60MWest 415.4 
3340:19Dave Griffiths V60MStragglers14.2 
3440:26Martin White V35MEaling Eagles5.3 
3540:31Paul MonoghanSENMReading Roadrunners C  
3640:37Jenni Ball SENWRunnymede3.3 
3741:22Mark Duckworth V50MSandhurst16.5 
3841:27Pete BecklySENMStaines Strollers A  
3941:42Richard McCready V40MSandhurst17.5 
4042:05Colin Revie V35MRunnymede23.0 
4142:13Sarah WSENWBracknell Forest Runners C  
4242:18Susie Rees SENWReading RR23.8 
4342:19Peta BeaSENMCookham Running Club  
4442:25Linsey WarrenSENWWatford Joggers A  
4542:52Greg AllanSENMHart Road Runners - Red Team  
4643:03Lisa Hale SENWSandhurst7.8 
4743:28Iain DowntonSENMBaldon Rinners  
4843:47Leigh WalllisSENWRunnymede Runners B  
4944:19Nigel CSENMBracknell Forest Runners D  
5044:33Helen Hart V40WHart/South West Vets12.1 
5144:36John Cassell V65MBlackwater Valley Runners54.0 
5244:38Linda McQuaid V55WWatford Joggers22.0 
5344:51Peter Matthews V45MRunnymede25.7 
5445:35Johnathan ArundaleSENMRunnymede Runners C  
5547:41Kevin Pedley V55MWindle Valley Runners/Aldershot, Farnham & District16.9 
5648:24Peter Higgs V45MReading RR31.9 
5749:41Brian Chamberlain V70MHart37.3 
5850:57Greg Ward V40MSandhurst42.0 
 
2.75MMTL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:15Pete Jewell V50MReading RR3.6 
216:29Peter Mannion V50MWindle Valley Runners3.8 
316:40Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans3.6 
416:43Simon Brazil V45MStragglers8.3 
516:55Gemma JonesSENWMilocarian A  
617:00Dave BreslinSENMSandhurst Joggers A  
717:05Paul Woolley V40MDatchet2.6 
817:15Ian Giggs SENMReading RR4.5 
917:30Joe ReganSENMRunnymede Runners FM  
1017:32Cory KeaneSENMWatford Harriers A - Watty Warriors  
1117:38Ged Ruffle V60MHart4.6 
1217:55Ian WardSENMMilocarian C  
1317:56Jonathon Errington V45MBracknell Forest/Farnham TC17.9 
1418:04Andy Williams V40MHart38.8 
1518:47Dominic BirchettSENMBurnham Joggers A  
1619:03Alan Kirby V55MSandhurst16.0 
1719:14Bob SSENMStaines Strollers A  
1819:20Derek Sprenger V50MDatchet30.5 
1919:25Lesley Whiley V50WReading RR12.9 
2019:29George MopSENMBracknell Forest Runners C  
2119:35Dave O'Toole V60MSandhurst12.0 
2219:36Gary GSENMBracknell Forest Runners B  
2319:40Paul IlingSENMWatford Harriers B - Dark Horses  
2419:41Wendy Cudmore V50WWindle Valley Runners13.0 
2519:44Dave ApplebySENMBurnham Joggers B  
2619:57Deke PSENMBracknell Forest Runners D  
2720:19Fatima IslamSENWMilocarian D  
2820:40Catherine TwoneySENWWatford Harriers D - Wotty Totty  
2920:45Nina Smith SENWDatchet24.0 
3021:18Rustin WatfordSENMWatford Joggers B  
3121:19Graeme CastleSENMDatchet Dashers C  
3221:30Sarah Harford V35WReading RR14.7 
3321:49Kathy LeachSENWMilocarian B  
3421:52Jen Kingwill SENWWest 416.6 
3521:56Laurence Hart V50MHart33.8 
3622:30Jenny Lagios V45WRunnymede18.6 
3722:38Jim GellSENMStragglers B  
3823:30Lydia DobieSENWRunnymede Runners E  
3923:55Bob Bannister V55MRunnymede/British Airways12.3 
4024:13Kelli Dickinson V35WCookham48.5 
4124:13Mel KirkSENWHart Road Runners - Red Team  
4224:29Bill Larman V50MRunnymede/Stocksfield34.1 
4325:05Douglas McQuaid V55MWatford Joggers24.3 
4425:13Caroline CutcliffeSENWSandhurst Joggers D  
4525:18John Orrell V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22.0 
4625:41Nigel WilliamsSENMWindle Valley B  
4725:47Katerina FellasSENWWatford Joggers A  
4825:51Lisa Jane Emerson V40WEaling Eagles19.8 
4926:06Haley StoneSENWRunnymede Runners F  
5027:35Christine Dearman V45WWatford17.3 
5128:31Linda Wright V55WReading RR26.6 
5228:35Kathryn Procter V35WRunnymede28.3 
5328:39Kevin VilkeSENMHart Road Runners Purple  
5429:28John HoggSENMBlackwater Valley Runners B  
5529:32Nicola Ward SENWSandhurst47.2 
5631:01Janet Foran V50WSandhurst53.9 
5731:45Janet BuffordSENWBaldon Rinners  
5833:34Julia WallisSENWRunnymede Runners A  
5.25MMTL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:43James Samson SENMDatchet-0.3 
231:19Ben Rochford U17MWatford-2.0 
331:31Ian Gutteridge SENM 3.5 
432:26Stephen Gumbrill SENMHart-0.1 
532:50Tom WooleySENMMilocarian C  
632:59Mr. JasperSENMMilocarian A  
734:26Andrew Smith V35MReading RR/Unattached2.0 
834:41Christopher Ellis SENMWatford51.3 
935:07Paul Roberson V35MReading RR21.2 
1036:05Dave PerretSENMBracknell Forest Runners A  
1136:16Steven Siddell V35MReading RR22.0 
1236:29Chris RoseSENMBurnham Joggers A  
1337:00Nick MetcalfeSENMRunnymede Runners FM  
1437:14Dan SojeSENMSandhurst Joggers D  
1537:28Dave TruepennySENMRunnymede Runners A  
1638:17Paul Biggs V45MSandhurst11.0 
1738:34Miles Cudmore V45MWindle Valley Runners16.4 
1838:41Marcus Edwards V50MWatford Joggers9.0 
1938:45Nigel Rothwell V45MStragglers33.8 
2039:04Gary Robinson V35MWest 49.6 
2139:04Keiron HerriotSENMRunnymede Runners D  
2239:18Kevin BroadSENMStaines Strollers A  
2339:20Simon J Webb SENMStragglers9.8 
2439:28Keith Hull V60MWindle Valley Runners11.8 
2539:34Moria GattSENWWatford Harriers D - Wotty Totty  
2639:46Joanna WSENWBracknell Forest Runners B  
2739:55Adam Stallwood V40MDatchet10.4 
2840:02Richard FoskettSENMWatford Harriers C - Allsorts  
2940:28Laura Hales V40WWoking/Windle Valley Runners7.0 
3040:37Thomas MillerSENMMilocarian B  
3140:41Steve BrownSENMRunnymede Runners C  
3240:41Ian Spencer V65MDatchet11.9 
3341:12Darren Stafford SENMHart26.4 
3441:22Riuth RiggsSENMHart Road Runners - Red Team  
3541:26Nikki Fallowfield-Smith SENWSandhurst12.9 
3641:49Andrew Williamson V45MEaling Eagles13.1 
3742:07Sall StubbsSENMRunnymede Runners FG  
3842:19Luke StuntSENMMilocarian D  
3942:31Neil Buchan V50MRunnymede18.2 
4042:58Catherine Lees SENWDatchet16.4 
4143:06Keith Simpson V45MWest 419.8 
4243:16Joshua Worthington V40MWatford Joggers10.3 
4343:23Jim KiddieSENMReading Roadrunners D  
4443:34Chris Trott V35MSandhurst43.3 
4544:04Kevin FinlaysonSENMBlackwater Valley Runners A  
4644:29Sam HenningSENMBlackwater Valley Runners B  
4744:54David Bayle V70MBracknell Forest21.3 
4845:14Louise Apsey V35WHart7.2 
4945:46Lucy Bartlett SENWBurnham15.8 
5047:49Sam CSENMBracknell Forest Runners D  
5149:27Gareth Horton V35MSandhurst49.5 
5250:00Jgerry cooperSENMCookham Running Club  
5350:00Annett Herold SENWRunnymede54.0 
5450:02Stephen Jones V45MRunnymede35.5 
5551:22Sara McDougall-IanSENWBaldon Rinners  
5659:53John Henke V55MWatford Joggers26.2 
5761:41Richard Hammerson V70MReading RR21.4 
5869:40Nicola StevensSENWHart Road Runners Purple  
2.75MMTL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:02Giuseppe RivelliSENMDatchet Dashers A  
216:19Alex Harris V45MReading RR2.4 
316:28Sean Smith V45MSandhurst8.5 
417:32Becky Atkinson V35WBracknell Forest4.2 
517:34Tim BurkettSENMWatford Harriers A - Watty Warriors  
617:37Melvin Silvey V50MReading RR14.2 
717:47Grahame Smee V45MHart11.1 
817:54John Tzanetis V45MSandhurst32.5 
917:57Rob BatchelorSENMWindle Valley A  
1018:04ms HallSENWMilocarian A  
1118:26Steve Williams V35MRunnymede6.8 
1218:29Officer Cadt O'ConnelSENMMilocarian C  
1318:37Stewart Dearman V50MWatford13.9 
1418:56Chloe Dearman U17WWatford11.5 
1518:59Neil Mitchell V50MRunnymede12.6 
1619:08Andy Ratcliffe V35MBlackwater Valley Runners17.0 
1719:10Maurice Keane V40MWatford13.1 
1819:16Brian WSENMBracknell Forest Runners D  
1919:42Rose LewisSENWWest 4 Harriers A  
2019:53James Richard Casey V40MSandhurst21.1 
2120:02Sam McCreadySENMSandhurst Joggers C  
2220:04Alix IeylesSENWReading Roadrunners C  
2320:16Luke BeardsleySENMMilocarian D  
2420:18Angela Austin V40WHart22.7 
2520:28John Wright V50MSandhurst23.4 
2620:33Patrick Lines V45MBlackwater Valley Runners19.9 
2720:37Helen JSENWBracknell Forest Runners B  
2821:04Simon Rimmer V50MHart9.7 
2921:09Karen N Roake V40WRunnymede23.0 
3021:17Tom SawSENMBaldon Rinners  
3121:29Nanda Griffioen V40WEaling Eagles/Ireland31.8 
3221:35Nathan Green V40MWindle Valley Runners33.0 
3321:57Mia UnknownSENWRunnymede Runners C  
3422:01Holly RamsemSENWMilocarian B  
3522:11Matthew J Wright SENMHart24.6 
3622:12Claire Seymour V35WReading RR16.7 
3722:26Stephen Jessop V50MWest 418.6 
3822:28Ms DeniserSENWBracknell Forest Runners C  
3922:44Bella Shah V40WDatchet14.8 
4022:45Nneka OkontaSENMDatchet Dashers B  
4122:53Helen NanceSENWStragglers A  
4223:07Nichola Stallwood V35WDatchet21.1 
4324:20Helen Sucksmith V35WBurnham20.1 
4424:49Merran Sell V65WStragglers25.1 
4525:16Sue GauldSENWCookham Running Club  
4625:27Lisa Norman V40WWindle Valley Runners24.0 
4725:31Ann Farrell V55WWatford Joggers49.3 
4825:36Kate BroadSENWStaines Strollers A  
4926:16Elin LoftesmerSENMSandhurst Joggers F  
5026:24Natalie SmithSENWWatford Joggers C  
5127:08Howard Robinson V65MHart28.7 
5227:30Andrew Neil Lord V50MWatford Joggers25.7 
5328:43Caroline Sibley V35WRunnymede27.4 
5429:28Jo QuincySENWBurnham Joggers A  
5531:22Alan Ewbank V65MRunnymede52.0 
5631:31Carol Paton V55WRunnymede30.7 
5731:43Jane Silvey V50WReading RR33.8 
5834:14Derek Mccausland V70MRunnymede54.0 
5.25MMTL L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:40Rob Foster V35MDatchet/Aldridge6.9 
232:26Duncan Martin SENMWatford15.1 
332:30Ben DyeSENMBracknell Forest Runners A  
432:47Graham Robinson SENMGarden City Runners/Sandhurst-0.1 
533:20Mark SundersSENMReading Roadrunners A  
633:50Mr RashenSENMMilocarian A  
734:09Darryl Plank SENMReading RR31.7 
834:42Euan BondSENMStragglers A  
935:00Will Sutton SENMWest 45.2 
1035:51O.Cdt BullSENMMilocarian C  
1137:13Leo WestlandSENMMilocarian B  
1237:22James QuncySENMBurnham Joggers B  
1337:23Mike Salter V35MRunnymede22.0 
1437:33Mike Hewison V40MWindle Valley Runners13.4 
1537:56Dick Newman V45MSandhurst10.9 
1638:20Chris Hunt V50MDatchet8.0 
1738:29Keith Rosser V45MHart40.0 
1839:29Tony Page V40MReading RR2.4 
Page: 1 2