South East Inter County Schools' Championships External Results
Basingstoke
15 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.3   Joseph O'Hara PBU17MBexley1:52.281:48.88-3.2 
21:57.2   Spencer Thomas  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:54.651:46.08-6.5 
31:57.4   Billy White  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:54.521:54.523.3 
41:59.6   Nathan Inkester  U17MSutton & District1:57.751:56.3910.4 
52:00.2   Stephen Ball  U17MCambridge H1:56.811:56.8124.9 
62:00.8   Jack Ladhams PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.561:59.5617.0 
72:01.3   Toby Ralph  U17MTonbridge1:59.131:52.64-2.0 
82:02.3   Jake Francis  U17MSurrey Schs2:00.992:00.9935.5 
92:03.3   Dylan Rigby  U17MInvicta East Kent1:57.881:53.662.9 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.5   Thomas Kendrick PBU15MTonbridge2:00.461:56.5319.2 
22:06.5   Niyi Akin-Agunbiade  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:04.52:01.3628.1 
32:07.8   Charlie Sheridan PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs2:05.231:55.725.1 
42:09.7   Sam Rogers PBU15MLewes2:07.11:56.655.3 
52:10.2   Matthew Boxall  U15MCrawley2:02.702:01.1811.3 
62:11.9   Will Stone PBU15MWinchester2:11.92:03.231.3 
72:13.3   Tom Fitch  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.812:06.330.0 
82:14.0   Harry Richardson  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.241:52.43-3.7 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.1   Hannah Knapton PBU17WWinchester2:17.732:17.738.3 
22:18.8   Evie Grice PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.82:12.574.0 
32:19.1   Sophie Mansfield SBU17WCrawley2:18.282:07.4013.4 
42:19.7   Leah Louise Everson  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:14.512:14.5111.4 
52:20.4   Janae Galley  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.612:18.6135.0 
62:21.6   Alice Chandler  U17WReigate Priory2:16.282:15.2519.2 
72:22.0   Harley Wooler  U17WBexley2:20.672:20.6716.5 
82:23.7   Lianne Lafreniere  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:19.212:17.719.2 
92:26.6   Ruby Whyte-Wilding PBU17WLewes/Birmingham Uni2:25.352:19.553.2 
103:30.4   Hannah Czarnowski  U17WTonbridge2:19.502:17.7819.2 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.8   Emily Bond PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:16.82:16.1328.0 
22:19.4   Shannon Riskey  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.202:17.2029.9 
32:20.5   Mollie O'Sullivan  U15WKingston & Poly2:20.472:08.317.3 
42:25.0   Clara Grinyer  U15WReigate Priory2:16.882:16.8833.2 
52:29.3   Erin Bateman  U15WHorsham Blue Star2:28.22:20.6119.2 
62:29.7   Maisie Grice  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:26.62:10.601.5 
72:32.9   Lucy Robinson  U15WHampshire Schs2:28.42:28.433.2 
82:34.1   Jazmin Clark  U15WHastings AC2:31.22:28.236.0 
 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.2   William Fuller  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:03.813:43.00-4.4 
24:13.4   Jake Alger PBU17MBrighton Phoenix4:05.083:54.9823.5 
34:15.6   Miles Weatherseed  U17MTonbridge/Judd School4:07.933:47.14-4.2 
44:16.4   Josh Woods  U17MBrighton & Hove4:11.14:11.134.9 
54:17.9   Matthew Smith  U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC4:13.94:11.334.2 
64:27.2   Thomas MacSwayne  U17MStubbington Green4:23.263:56.727.9 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.4   Alasdair Kinloch  U15MTonbridge4:18.043:53.11-3.9 
24:21.6   Jack Boswell  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.124:04.04-2.2 
34:23.5   Jamie Goodge  U15MTonbridge4:18.954:04.3-2.0 
44:30.0   James Beeks  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.583:49.74-3.2 
54:30.4   Henry McCann  U15MReigate Priory4:27.634:27.6332.4 
64:34.3   Calum Beauchamp  U15MWalton4:24.34:22.821.8 
74:35.3   Jake Berry  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:23.13:59.946.4 
84:38.8   Daniel Stidder  U15MEastbourne4:31.023:58.284.9 
94:53.7   Seth Bondonno  U15MCrawley4:30.24:28.132.5 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.9   Phoebe Law  U17WKingston & Poly4:41.844:24.910.6 
24:52.6   Sophie Markwick PBU17WHastings AC4:42.94:42.97.2 
34:53.9   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:47.274:23.551.0 
44:54.9   Lilly Coward  U17WInvicta East Kent4:51.444:20.251.0 
54:58.6   Anna Sharp  U17WSouthampton4:52.304:39.363.9 
65:03.4   Eloise Milbourn  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.924:45.9218.2 
75:05.6   Freya Davis  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.14:49.25.9 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.7   Jessica Keene  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:38.154:29.694.9 
24:45.3   Holly Page  U15WDartford H4:35.434:27.013.5 
34:57.2   Lucy Wildash SBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.564:45.3526.4 
45:01.2   Victoria Robinson  U15WGuildford & Godalming4:53.464:46.6934.4 
55:03.6   Nancy Jones PBU15WBrighton & Hove5:02.094:58.227.4 
65:04.0   Allegra Whittome  U15WWinchester5:03.54:58.635.8 
75:05.8   Evie Higton  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.644:57.6215.6 
 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:50.7   Stephen Ferroni PBU17MBrighton & Hove8:50.78:18.11-3.5 
28:54.2   Jack Goss PBU17MInvicta East Kent8:54.28:45.203.9 
39:04.4   Mahamed Mahamed  U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia9:04.348:13.34-5.0 
49:24.8   Neil Wellard  U17MKingston & Poly9:24.338:49.813.5 
59:32.4   Jack Woods  U17MWorthing9:28.68:47.25-1.9 
69:59.9   Stuart Brown  U17MTonbridge9:38.118:51.232.3 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:36.2   Felicity Johnson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:24.3110:02.5310.3 
210:40.7   Rose Ellis PBU17WChichester10:27.9410:27.948.9 
311:00.1   Esther Lutz-Davies PBU17WBrighton & Hove11:00.111:00.136.0 
411:07.6   Lauren Mccarthy  U17WCity of Portsmouth10:52.110:52.124.9 
511:33.5   Emily Stoodley  U17WWinchester11:03.511:00.136.0