Finsbury parkrun # 180 External Results
Finsbury Park
1 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Adam Kirk-Smith  S20MUnattached16:2115:34-3.8 
217:09   Chris Beecham PBV40MHighgate17:0216:174.6 
317:42   Carl Fiford PBS25MOrion17:4216:385.2 
417:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:39   Tom Fancett SBS25MLondon Heathside18:3917:032.5 
619:02   Ian Girling SBS30MMornington Chasers19:0217:439.7 
719:05   Florian Wessel SENMUnattached    
819:10   Gareth Marshall  S30MUnattached18:4218:064.7 
919:11   Will Blackburn SENMUnattached    
1019:15   Nick Marshall  S30MLittledown/New Forest Runners/Bournemouth19:0018:446.7 
1119:25   Hannah Wylie SBS25WHighgate19:2519:037.5 
1219:28   Adam Pearcey PBV35MUnattached18:5718:5710.1 
1319:34   Regan Whitehead SENMUnattached    
1419:36   Alex Sweet  S30MLondon Heathside19:1617:401.9 
1519:38   David Derham  V35MUnattached18:3418:158.5 
1619:40   Dominic Jackson SBV45MLondon Heathside18:4418:445.0 
1719:44   Tim Anderson V35MUnattached    
1819:45   Ben McMullen V35MUnattached    
1919:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:54   Simon Long  S25MClapham Chasers18:2817:225.2 
2219:57   Rachel Thomas  S25W 19:4018:063.5 
2320:00   Matthew Maran PBSENMUnattached20:0020:0012.1 
2420:03   Ivan Ross PBV35MLondon Heathside/Ireland20:0320:0310.4 
2520:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:07   Jack Miller U20MUnattached    
2720:07   Phil Coxon  SENMUnattached18:3418:2934.2 
2820:08   Alex Savage PBSENMUnattached20:0819:5633.3 
2920:11   Helen Jessop SBV35WLes Croupiers20:0619:2311.1 
3020:17   Andrew Parsons  S30MCambridge & Coleridge19:3918:595.1 
3120:24   James Lightbown SENMUnattached    
3220:26   Jamie Hood SENMUnattached    
3320:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:31   Robert Borthwick PBV40MUnattached19:4119:4124.9 
3520:35   James Nichols PBS25MUnattached19:5918:484.5 
3620:40   Richard Prentice V45MUnattached    
3720:43   Ross Giggins  S30MUnattached20:1419:507.4 
3820:46   Michael Rooney  V35MUnattached20:3620:0828.7 
3920:47   Rune Henriksen V35MUnattached    
4020:54   Ian Brown V35MUnattached    
4121:04   Phil Cairns SENMUnattached    
4221:10   Richard King SENMRun Dem Crew    
4321:15   Andrew Hodgkinson SENMUnattached    
4421:22   David James SENMUnattached    
4521:27   Oliver Heath  V35MUnattached21:2620:029.3 
4621:33   Mark Kelder PBV35M23 Mile Club/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets21:3321:3315.2 
4721:37   Matt Higgins SENMUnattached    
4821:38   David Rudolf  SENMDurham Uni Cross Country Club20:3620:3620.9 
4921:39   Rob Sambrooks  V35MSynergy20:0419:248.0 
5021:40   Alun Nash  V50MLondon Heathside21:0320:549.9 
5121:41   James Taverner  SENMUnattached20:4619:074.3 
5221:42   Benjamin Dickie V35MWandering Wolves R.C.    
5321:43   Tim McDonald SENMUnattached    
5421:49   Mark Nunny V35MUnattached    
5521:52   Andrew Webster  SENMUnattached20:5620:4113.1 
5621:59   Matthew Shortington SENMUnattached    
5722:00   Charlie McLaren SENMUnattached    
5822:02   Glenn Goodman SENMUnattached    
5922:04   Tim Bavister PBV40MUnattached21:0121:0111.2 
6022:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:06   Caroline Boyle  V35WLondon Heathside21:5521:5218.2 
6222:08   Elizabeth Drake PBS30WLondon Heathside22:0820:4813.0 
6322:08   Tauri Tuvikene SBSENMUnattached22:0821:5836.0 
6422:12   Stephen O'sullivan  V35MUnattached20:5019:587.6 
6522:23   Simon Cook PBS25MUnattached21:0820:0221.4 
6622:25   Victor Solberg SENMUnattached    
6722:26   Youcef Harizi  U18MEnfield & Haringey19:3419:3426.9 
6822:37   Blue Weiss U15MUnattached    
6922:38   Zac Zacharides  V50MBarnet18:4418:4425.2 
7022:41   John Muldoon  V45MUnattached21:4021:1912.5 
7122:45   Ben Chaplin V35MUnattached    
7222:46   Rebecca MacKenzie V35WUnattached    
7322:46   Fabian Zimmer SENMUnattached    
7422:47   Adam Tian  SENMUnattached21:5021:5036.0 
7522:47   Rob Simpson SENMUnattached    
7622:51   Jerry Kuo SENMUnattached    
7722:52   Tammela Platt  S20WLondon Heathside22:1621:5811.1 
7822:53   Trevor Phillips SENMUnattached    
7922:56   Hayden Todd V35MUnattached    
8022:57   Christopher Keeley V45MUnattached    
8122:58   Marco Serena  S30MLondon Heathside/Italy22:5219:032.2 
8222:59   Alex Mitchell  SENMUnattached22:1622:1632.4 
8323:11   Will Cross V35MUnattached    
8423:22   Matt Leach  V35MUnattached22:3820:399.4 
8523:25   James Parker  V40MLondon Heathside22:5922:5926.1 
8623:37   Lisa Festerling  SENWUnattached20:4320:4314.9 
8723:41   Greg Carter SENMUnattached    
8823:48   Alexandra Fairhurst SENWUnattached    
8923:51   Matthew Huggett  SENMUnattached22:4122:4114.5 
9023:52   Rebecca Gewehr SENWUnattached    
9123:53   Ron Potter PBV40MUnattached23:5322:4413.1 
9223:56   Rowena Humphreys SENWUnattached    
9324:00   Chris Walker V35MWandering Wolves R.C.    
9424:08   Sam Blainey SENMUnattached    
9524:12   Rebecca Sweet PBS25WLondon Heathside/Dulwich Park24:1222:3816.5 
9624:17   Alexander Young V35MUnattached    
9724:21   Kat Maskell  S30WLondon Heathside23:3323:3316.5 
9824:24   Michele Griffiths  V45WMornington Chasers23:5123:1916.6 
9924:25   William Okpoho SBV50MUnattached24:2124:0331.1 
10024:28   Elizabeth Beard  V40WLondon Heathside23:1322:2211.1 
10124:29   Simon James Lewis  V40MUnattached21:2021:2015.0 
10224:40   Matthew Reed SENMUnattached    
10324:41   Gareth Hunt SENMUnattached    
10424:42   Leonardo Serena V75MUnattached    
10524:44   Louise Clare Taylor SENWUnattached    
10624:45   Jenny Debbage  S30WUnattached23:0322:0920.6 
10724:46   Sarah Blainey SENWUnattached    
10824:47   Ann Woulfe  S30WLondon Heathside24:3124:3116.4 
10924:48   Nirmalee Wanduragala SENWUnattached    
11024:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11125:13   Libertine Bringas  V50MUnattached24:2224:2219.2 
11225:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:24   Ben Coffman V40MUnattached    
11425:29   Marc Lawrence V40MUnattached    
11525:30   Olivia Iasonos SENWUnattached    
11625:40   Naomi Hobden  SENWUnattached24:1123:4015.9 
11725:47   Andrea Phillipson PBS25WUnattached25:0024:3028.9 
11825:57   Bernard Bulaitis  V50MUnattached24:1523:4021.3 
11926:00   Raymond Watts  V40MLondon Heathside20:4420:4419.1 
12026:07   Kerry Earl SBSENWUnattached26:0724:3526.9 
12126:08   Paul Burrows SENMUnattached    
12226:08   Anna Niman  V35WUnattached24:3622:0124.6 
12326:11   Teresa Lyons SENWUnattached    
12426:12   Ros Cranston  V40WUnattached25:0724:3618.4 
12526:24   Olivia Diane Louise Amy Atkinson  S20WUnattached25:0723:1616.2 
12626:27   Katherine Rusack SENWUnattached    
12726:36   Malcolm Corrigall SENMUnattached    
12826:45   Kimberley Field SENWUnattached    
12926:48   Stuart Fraser SENMUnattached    
13026:54   Susan Orr V50WUnattached    
13127:09   Andy Young V65MUnattached    
13227:09   Max Miller U20MUnattached    
13327:16   Phil Wardell V40MUnattached    
13427:21   Paul Coote V40MUnattached    
13527:23   Filip Andrzej Mlody SENMUnattached    
13627:26   Darren Maggs V40MUnattached    
13727:29   Louise Dickinson SENWUnattached    
13827:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13927:40   Katie Kelly V40WUnattached    
14027:50   Corinne Brown SBV35WUnattached25:1625:1135.2 
14128:24   Natalie Ker Watson SENWUnattached    
14228:26   Laura Klepping  SENWUnattached27:0026:0926.7 
14328:38   Cynthia Melo SENWUnattached    
14428:52   Neville Green  V45MUnattached26:5524:3132.5 
14528:54   Alice Denison SENWUnattached    
14628:56   Sarah Nash  S30WUnattached28:1527:2636.0 
14728:59   Claire Ralls SENWUnattached    
14829:04   Chris Gunner SENMUnattached    
14929:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15029:30   Amy Corrigan SENWUnattached    
15129:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15229:33   Drewery Dyke V45MUnattached    
15329:36   Laura Boothman  V35WLondon Heathside25:5825:5824.3 
15429:41   Alison Singhal SBV40WUnattached29:4128:0425.0 
15529:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15629:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15729:52   John Crosby  V35MUnattached25:2724:1229.0 
15829:54   Lydia Dobson  V60WUnattached29:4029:0329.9 
15930:21   Kerry McLeod SENWUnattached    
16030:35   Andrew Read V50MUnattached    
16130:39   Esme Keeley-Fermor U15WUnattached    
16231:00   Cassandra Virginie Derham  SENWUnattached27:0426:1728.9 
16331:24   Azyba Ellis SBSENWUnattached31:2430:3936.0 
16431:25   Sarah Atkinson SENWUnattached    
16531:26   David Hull PBV40MUnattached28:5022:3520.7 
16632:02   Amy Finley SENWUnattached    
16732:25   Harry Vinal-Smeeth U20MLondon Heathside Runners AC    
16832:29   Jesse Stephens SENWUnattached    
16932:47   Ewan G A Hull U15MUnattached    
17032:51   Patrice Max V35MUnattached    
17132:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17233:00   William R H Hoyle  V35MUnattached31:2827:4621.8 
17334:15   Rebecca Sugden PBSENWUnattached28:5625:4922.0 
17435:16   Mareike Schomerus SBV35WUnattached35:1629:5129.6 
17536:28   Lindsay Rigley SENWUnattached    
17637:49   Alison Rose  V50WUnattached37:1435:3936.0 
17741:51   Julie Corrigan V50WUnattached