Holme Pierrepont Grand Prix 10K External Results
Holme Pierrepont
25 Jun 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:32   Andrew Peat  SENMBirchfield H31:3831:38-2.7 
233:47   John Wadelin  V35MErewash Valley33:1632:462.1 
335:11   Peter Stockdale PBSENMUknetrunner35:1135:101.0 
435:22   Stephen Dickens PBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew35:2233:51-0.5 
535:26   Graham Moffatt SBV45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak35:2634:191.8 
635:29   Andy Peet  V40MWigston34:3334:333.6 
735:37   William Mcnulty PBSENMHolme Pierrepont34:06 34:06 20.5 
835:58   Mark Boot PBU23MLong Eaton35:5834:284.0 
936:00   Anthony Hatswell PBSENMLong Eaton36:0033:541.2 
1036:09   Owen Harris PBV40MFormula One Circuit Crew36:0936:0912.4 
1136:15   Robert Fox SBV50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters36:1534:548.0 
1236:29   David Hollings PBV35MBeeston/Erewash Valley36:2936:2920.5 
1336:34   Ian Hunter SBV35MKimberley36:1535:452.6 
1436:42   Darren Beswick PBV40MShepshed36:4236:4224.6 
1536:45   Carl Wright SBSENMKimberley36:4536:2118.1 
1636:57   Martin Hunt SBSENMFormula One Circuit Crew36:5735:450.3 
1737:02   Duncan Martindale PBV45MHolme Pierrepont37:0237:022.4 
1837:04   Matthew Nutt SBV40MFormula One Circuit Crew37:0436:094.3 
1937:13   Gavin Kennedy  V35MLong Eaton36:1334:4020.4 
2037:21   Simon Nash V40MUnattached    
2137:22   Abdullah Nur PBU23MNotts37:2237:2234.0 
2237:23   Ben Wilson PBSENMRedhill RR37:2337:234.3 
2337:36   Stewart Bates PBSENMFormula One Circuit Crew37:3637:3636.0 
2437:47   Adam White SBSENMLong Eaton37:4734:17-0.8 
2538:05   Nigel Watkin  V55MEastern Masters/Southwell37:3135:4111.4 
2638:10   Martin Harrigan PBV45MSouthwell38:1038:065.6 
2738:29   Patrick Fitzgerald  V45MLong Eaton37:2737:276.3 
2838:41   Anthony Squire SBV35MHolme Pierrepont38:4135:332.5 
2938:47   Tom Stokes PBV35MErewash Valley38:4734:350.5 
3038:52   Richard Howe SBSENMLong Eaton38:5236:273.9 
3139:04   Jon Hullis  V40MUknetrunner37:2637:268.1 
3239:10   Stuart McNeil V40MUnattached    
3339:11   Karl Ibbotson  V40MUnattached38:1537:5433.7 
3439:14   David Rowe SENMUnattached    
3539:15   Dave Boot SBV45MLong Eaton39:1538:287.8 
3639:22   Victoria Walker  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni39:1737:556.8 
3739:27   Martin Clifford PBV40MHolme Pierrepont39:2739:2710.5 
3839:29   Antony Pregon  SENMUnattached39:0239:0235.6 
3939:31   Luke Saxton SENMUnattached    
4039:42   Joe Stuttard SENM4Life Tri Club    
4139:44   Alice Venkatesan PBU15WMansfield39:4439:4433.2 
4239:55   Rob Disney PBV45MUnattached39:5539:557.4 
4340:00   Simon Pearson PBV40MScarborough40:0038:4223.8 
4440:36   Jonathan Littler PBSENMFormula One Circuit Crew40:3640:3614.0 
4540:37   Richard Briney SBSENMRolls Royce40:3737:5611.7 
4640:55   James Henry SENMUnattached    
4740:57   David Vernau SBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew40:5738:4717.1 
4841:00   Nick Pidgeon  V35MUnattached40:1139:2717.7 
4941:14   Benoit Gourdet SENMUnattached    
5041:22   Natalie Teece  SENWLong Eaton38:5938:457.1 
5141:24   Neil Devonport PBV55MHolme Pierrepont41:2441:2410.0 
5241:28   Tim Venkatesan PBU17MMansfield41:2841:2836.0 
5341:33   Alan Maplethorpe SBV50MLong Eaton41:3339:497.4 
5441:35   Daniel Cordle V40MUnattached    
5541:36   Colin Wells PBV60MUnattached41:3641:368.8 
5641:37   Richard Halloran SBV40MLong Eaton41:3739:1710.7 
5741:41   Matthew Hall SENMUnattached    
5841:50   David Riley  V55MLong Eaton41:4141:418.9 
5941:56   Paul Jackson PBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew41:5641:5612.6 
6041:57   Chris Pregon  SENMUnattached39:0239:0225.1 
6142:02   Aaron Rigby PBV45M4Life Tri42:0242:0223.1 
6242:21   Martin Travers  V45MLong Eaton42:0542:0534.7 
6342:25   Mark Battison V50MUnattached    
6442:27   Colin Hallam SENMUnattached    
6542:28   David Havenhand  V50MWorksop41:0140:1127.6 
6642:29   Matthew Wynn SBV35MHolme Pierrepont42:2941:178.4 
6742:35   Patrick Cross SENMUnattached    
6842:37   Martin Simpson SBV50MFormula One Circuit Crew42:3740:4536.0 
6942:39   Paddy Tighe V50MUnattached    
7042:42   Robert Stewart PBV40MHolme Pierrepont42:4238:244.3 
7142:43   Jonathan Hardy PBV50MMansfield42:4342:4325.4 
7242:52   Arian Barrell V40MUnattached    
7342:57   Kevin Ford SBV55MHolme Pierrepont42:5739:074.7 
7442:59   Keith Pepper PBV50MFormula One Circuit Crew42:5942:5917.4 
7543:13   Sebastian Soar SENMUnattached    
7643:16   David Jones SENMUnattached    
7743:26   Sarah Vernau  SENWFormula One Circuit Crew42:4541:5022.6 
7843:26   David Phillipson SBV55MBarrow Runners43:2642:4936.0 
7943:29   Leon Hayward SENMUnattached    
8043:38   Ian Grant SBV45MHolme Pierrepont43:3840:0615.1 
8143:41   Ben Hardy PBU15MMansfield43:4143:4135.7 
8243:43   Luke Saxton SENMUnattached    
8343:45   Gary Cragg  V40MUnattached43:2239:326.6 
8443:45   Patti Cranton SBV45WHolme Pierrepont43:4541:1912.1 
8543:46   Neil Brumfitt SENMUnattached    
8643:47   Phoebe Doyle PBV35WHolme Pierrepont43:4743:4736.0 
8743:49   Rachel Angell SENWUnattached    
8843:50   Mike Ellis SENMFormula One Circuit Crew    
8943:51   Ian Clarke V40MGiffer Club    
9043:54   Robert Pickup  V40MHolme Pierrepont43:5242:0622.1 
9143:56   Richard Mitson  V40MNotts42:5942:5912.0 
9243:57   Brian Goodall V60MUnattached    
9344:01   John Kenyon SBV50MHolme Pierrepont44:0143:4928.7 
9444:02   Jackie Mather  V50WLong Eaton/Midland Masters43:2241:5213.4 
9544:07   Martin Tilling V50MLong Eaton RC    
9644:12   Andrew Soar V40MBalance performance    
9744:15   Jerry Cook PBV45MShepshed44:1541:5318.1 
9844:16   Viet-Hai Phung SBV35MHolme Pierrepont44:1641:3836.0 
9944:16   Sarah Terry  SENWLong Eaton40:2340:2312.0 
10044:21   Steve Tupholme SBV40MHolme Pierrepont44:2143:309.7 
10144:24   Jodie Smith PBSENWLong Eaton44:2442:3411.6 
10244:27   Paul Griffiths PBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew44:2739:356.2 
10344:30   John Combie SBV65MNewark AC44:3044:2617.1 
10444:31   Clare Clewer  SENWFormula One Circuit Crew43:1643:1636.0 
10544:32   Pawel Mordaka SENMUnattached    
10644:32   Cheryl Brown PBV35WLong Eaton44:3244:3223.5 
10744:41   Alan Morris SBV45MHolme Pierrepont44:4141:5733.3 
10844:43   Mike Mannion SENMUnattached    
10944:45   Oliver Cook SBV45MLong Eaton44:4540:5910.5 
11044:48   Katherine Malone Brumfitt SENWUnattached    
11144:54   Simon Parson SENMUnattached    
11244:56   Simon Pettet SENMUnattached    
11344:58   Amanda Hardy PBV50WMansfield44:5844:5818.0 
11445:05   Andy Fairbrother SBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew45:0539:5513.0 
11545:11   Stephen Doleman V50MUnattached    
11645:16   Miranda Clayton SENWUnattached    
11745:27   Emma Denman PBV35WHolme Pierrepont45:2745:2734.8 
11845:28   Rachel Angell  SENWUnattached44:5944:3016.3 
11945:33   Claire Hill SBV40WFormula One Circuit Crew45:3344:0212.9 
12045:34   Carl Holmes SENMUnattached    
12145:41   John Oleshko PBV50MLong Eaton44:1144:1121.0 
12245:42   Grant Nightingale SENMUnattached    
12345:43   Matthew Barnham SENMUnattached    
12445:44   R Browne V50MErewash Valley RC    
12545:47   Vincent Higgins V40MUnattached    
12645:51   Tracie Lack PBV45WNotts45:5145:5112.9 
12745:54   Ellie Howatson SENWHolme Pierrepont RC    
12845:55   Richard Swinden SENMUnattached    
12945:56   Laura Hatswell PBSENWFormula One Circuit Crew45:5645:5613.0 
13046:16   Pritesh Patel SBSENMFormula One Circuit Crew46:1641:0215.1 
13146:24   Jonathan Sloan SENMUnattached    
13246:26   Vanessa Spencer PBV35WHolme Pierrepont46:2646:2636.0 
13346:31   Anna Gray SBV35WHolme Pierrepont46:3146:1620.3 
13446:36   Jim Smith  V35MHolme Pierrepont45:3644:5214.5 
13546:43   Martin Hunt SENMFormula One Circuit Crew    
13646:46   Paul Zurawliw V50MFormula One Circuit Crew    
13746:52   Andy Towers SBV45MUnattached46:5242:5310.6 
13846:53   Andrew Marshall SENMUnattached    
13946:56   Jenny Allen SENWUnattached    
14046:56   Chris Royles V50MUnattached    
14146:58   Kirsty Bradshaw PBV35WNotts46:5846:3213.8 
14247:07   Louise Read PBSENWHolme Pierrepont47:0739:409.0 
14347:08   Editha Van Loon  V40WHolme Pierrepont47:0144:2210.9 
14447:11   Hannah Hardy SBU20WMansfield47:1146:2725.1 
14547:14   Sian Williams SENWUnattached    
14647:16   Keith Lowe PBV45MHolme Pierrepont47:1647:1620.7 
14747:25   Matt Weightman SBSENMLong Eaton47:2540:2811.1 
14847:28   Edward Buda  V40MIlkeston/Unattached47:0743:3317.5 
14947:31   Claire Goodman SBV35WHolme Pierrepont47:3143:239.2 
15047:31   Liam Banks SENMUnattached    
15147:35   Scott Swift SENMUnattached    
15247:41   Kate Fisher SBV45WFormula One Circuit Crew47:4146:3933.7 
15347:44   Steve Ebbage V50M100 Marathon Club    
15447:49   Alan Polson SENMUnattached    
15547:52   Colin R Bostock SBV55MLong Eaton47:5246:5918.8 
15647:56   Peter Holmes SBV45MErewash Valley/Beeston47:5647:3213.6 
15748:00   Steven Mitchell SENMUnattached    
15848:12   Graham Everington SENMUnattached    
15948:12   Andrew Bury SENMCotgrave Athletic Club    
16048:13   Mark Rose PBV55MSweatshop48:1348:1315.7 
16148:16   Ian Abbott V50MUnattached    
16248:18   Andrew Hoggard SENMUnattached    
16348:20   Keith Allitt V40MUnattached    
16448:28   Iain Hickman  SENMUnattached47:2840:527.6 
16548:34   Mike Dury SENMRedhill Road Runners    
16648:40   Vanessa Lloyd V40WUnattached    
16748:49   Damian Cowlishaw SBV50MLong Eaton48:4948:0819.6 
16848:58   David Allman SENMUnattached    
16949:02   Geoff Jackson PBV60MRedhill RR49:0249:0228.8 
17049:03   Maurice Needoff V50MUnattached    
17149:05   Molly Campbell SENWSouthwell RC    
17249:07   Tam Seamark SBV40WFormula One Circuit Crew49:0748:2324.3 
17349:07   Terry Mayor V50MUnattached    
17449:09   Ross MacGregor SENMBarrow Runners    
17549:10   Russell Beauchamp SENMUnattached    
17649:12   Aaran Kirk SBSENMLong Eaton49:1241:416.8 
17749:13   Edward Stimpson SENMUnattached    
17849:15   Kate Raynor SENWRedhill Road Runners    
17949:17   Garry Bacon V40MUnattached    
18049:19   Neil Hodgson V40MUnattached    
18149:21   Peter Moody  V35MSouthwell44:4243:0329.4 
18249:24   Richard Allen SENMUnattached    
18349:31   Gavin McHaffie V40MUnattached    
18449:31   Melanie Joy V40WUnattached    
18549:34   Catherine Kindred SBSENWLong Eaton49:3443:0036.0 
18649:35   Julie Mcgeorge SBV55WHolme Pierrepont49:3548:5113.9 
18749:42   Joanna Taylor V50WUnattached    
18849:48   David Richards SBV50MFormula One Circuit Crew49:4848:0120.0 
18949:48   Lisa Evans SENWUnattached    
19049:55   David Harper SBV35MHeanor49:5545:0933.2 
19149:57   Chris Morledge SENMUnattached    
19250:04   Jonathan Mark Adrian Short PBV40MSweatshop50:0448:3815.5 
19350:04   Rachel Argent  SENWLong Eaton49:2549:2529.7 
19450:15   Shaun Burton  V45MLong Eaton47:4244:0615.9 
19550:18   Andy Bartlett V40MUnattached    
19650:19   Richard Hustwayte V40MWhite Lightening Harriers    
19750:20   Jenny Salmon SENWUnattached    
19850:21   Tom Miller SENMUnattached    
19950:22   John Goodman SBV45MHolme Pierrepont50:2249:0420.0 
20050:25   Emma Butt SENWLong Eaton RC    
20150:40   Natalie Toms PBSENWSweatshop50:4050:4036.0 
20250:44   Celia Abbott V50WUnattached    
20350:51   Sean Hutchins SENMUnattached    
20450:52   Ginny Birney PBV35W4Life Tri50:5249:0724.0 
20550:56   Anna Gee SENWUnattached    
20651:00   Vicky Parker PBSENWLong Eaton51:0048:2417.5 
20751:00   Clive Williams V50MSweatshop Running Community    
20851:06   Ben Ainscough V40MUnattached    
20951:08   Ashok Patel V50MLong Eaton RC    
21051:08   Leanne Smith PBSENWLong Eaton51:0847:2722.2 
21151:14   Jackie A Duers SBV45WNotfast/Southwell48:2848:2818.3 
21251:17   Susan Zurawliw PBV50WFormula One Circuit Crew51:1751:1736.0 
21351:19   Fiona Thompson PBSENWLong Eaton51:1951:1935.2 
21451:21   Angela Browning SENWUnattached    
21551:26   Christian Wingate SBV35MLong Eaton51:2643:5513.0 
21651:27   Timothy Primmer SENMthe derby runner    
21751:28   Rebecca Newcombe SENWUnattached    
21851:30   Peter Fowles SBV65MLong Eaton51:3048:4723.5 
21951:31   Pat McGovern PBV55MRedhill RR51:3151:3118.3 
22051:32   Mark Webster  V45MRedhill RR51:0249:2020.3 
22151:33   David Hindley SENMUnattached    
22251:39   Carrie Chan PBSENWIlkeston51:3951:3922.7 
22351:55   Mandy Holmes PBV45WBeeston51:5551:5519.7 
22452:04   Robert Stork V50MUnattached    
22552:05   Kevin Barry PBV45MLong Eaton52:0552:0519.3 
22652:06   Jacqueline Pearson SENMUnattached    
22752:07   Niki Donovan SENWHolme Pierrepont RC    
22852:11   Sandrine Bramley PBV35WTeam Balanced Performance52:1152:1136.0 
22952:12   Melanie Sims V50WBristhorpe Ladies Running Club    
23052:13   Simon Akers SENMUnattached    
23152:16   Karen Newcombe V40WUnattached    
23252:17   Andy Garratt SENMUnattached    
23352:18   Christopher Garratt SBV45MLong Eaton52:1842:2822.0 
23452:19   Luke Skillington SENMUnattached    
23552:29   Darren Waterhouse V40MUnattached    
23652:29   Debbie Smith PBSENWHolme Pierrepont52:2952:2922.7 
23752:33   Sara Bond SBV35WFormula One Circuit Crew52:3348:4836.0 
23852:43   Alex Thomson SENMUnattached    
23952:46   Michelle Flint SBV45WRedhill RR52:4650:5327.5 
24052:50   Steve Clarke V60MUnattached    
24152:53   Anna-Liese Acklam SENWUnattached    
24252:53   Neal Fellows V40MRolls-Royce Harriers    
24352:57   Sandra Poole SBV65WHolme Pierrepont52:5747:2829.0 
24453:07   Jackie Welburn PBSENWHolme Pierrepont50:5546:4212.1 
24553:09   Stephane Catelain  V45MLong Eaton51:3048:3220.7 
24653:17   Lorraine Varney SBV50WFormula One Circuit Crew53:1751:0228.0 
24753:18   Marie Evans SENWUnattached    
24853:18   Alan McKay SENMUnattached    
24953:22   Melanie Berry V40WUnattached    
25053:33   Mark Lenton V40MSweatshop Running Community    
Page: 1 2