Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 60 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
18 May 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:09   Chris Perrin SBU20MCannock & Stafford15:5915:27-1.7 
217:37   Peter Dimbleby SBV35MBirchfield H17:2017:103.3 
318:13   Windel Simpson PBV50MBirchfield H18:0018:0012.1 
418:42   Craig Watters  V45MOak Park18:0418:0411.5 
518:57   Chris Davies  U18MTipton18:2517:4630.2 
619:15   Neil Higgs SENMUnattached    
719:20   Phillip Box  S25MAldridge19:1719:1725.5 
819:21   Darren Redmond V35MUnattached    
919:33   Paul Ross PBV35MOak Park/Unattached18:5517:583.9 
1020:20   Rob Deakin  S30MBirchfield H17:4517:386.9 
1120:21   Steven Dyer  S30MBirchfield H19:4319:3315.7 
1220:25   Andy Yu  S25MUnattached19:1818:145.0 
1320:55   Robert Beech U15MUnattached    
1420:58   Barry Nicholls V40MUnattached    
1521:07   Andrew Perrin SBV45MCannock & Stafford21:0720:4625.4 
1621:08   Andrew Clarke  V40MUnattached21:0020:3611.1 
1721:13   Clive Lamb PBV50MLichfield21:0220:3527.5 
1821:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:18   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie  S30WCobra19:5419:3311.3 
2021:28   David Plimmer  S25MSneyd21:0419:338.3 
2121:29   Michael McGrath V35MUnattached    
2221:38   Sameer Shinh  SENMUnattached19:4819:4136.0 
2321:46   Jasmin Drummond  U15WBirchfield H20:5520:554.4 
2422:04   Eve Mulvaney SBU15WTipton22:0421:1516.6 
2522:22   Paul Butler  V50MAldridge21:1320:3511.9 
2622:45   Lee Harper V35MUnattached    
2723:01   Stu Richards  S30MUnattached21:4121:4123.1 
2823:21   Steven Showell V35MUnattached    
2923:29   Jacqui McClure V40WUnattached    
3024:01   Tom Partridge  U15MHalesowen22:3821:1236.0 
3124:10   Azeem Mohammed SENMUnattached    
3224:14   John Quinn  V65MAldridge22:3822:1416.5 
3324:16   Samantha Watters PBS20WBirchfield H23:5921:3513.5 
3424:21   Vici Richardson  S25WRoyal Sutton Coldfield23:4321:4430.4 
3524:26   Jon Shaw PBV40MTipton23:4922:5425.4 
3624:28   Louise Booker PBV35WAldridge24:2820:2811.0 
3724:32   David Kendall  V50MSandwell Valley22:2019:4911.0 
3824:42   Shaun Henden V45MUnattached    
3924:47   Mark Andrew Powell V45MUnattached    
4024:52   Neil Edwards V45MUnattached    
4125:06   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters23:4121:0223.8 
4225:14   David Coleman PBV60MAldridge24:2723:5218.9 
4325:18   Lisa M Dimbleby PBV40WBirchfield H25:1824:4516.3 
4425:20   Robin M Hanby V50MUnattached    
4525:27   Thomas Calderbank SENMUnattached    
4625:35   Sarann Taylor SENWUnattached    
4725:39   Robert Young PBV40MAldridge23:5022:1717.8 
4825:40   Ayaaz Tarajia  V35MWest Bromwich25:2925:0725.1 
4925:40   Anne Kelsall  V55WAldridge25:0824:1917.8 
5025:42   Alister Brown  S20MBlack Country TC18:3217:508.5 
5125:50   Sophie Hill  U18WTipton25:1124:3436.0 
5225:58   Lizi Chambers  S25WAldridge24:3623:4417.1 
5326:00   Steve Law PBV50MUnattached25:1124:1820.1 
5426:09   Chris Tucker  V35MUnattached23:0021:5719.2 
5526:20   Abigail Wright  S30WAldridge25:2024:4519.0 
5626:21   Beverley Ward PBV50WWest Bromwich25:0624:0318.4 
5726:30   Nick Bannister V35MUnattached    
5826:32   Heidi Cunningham V45WUnattached    
5926:50   Jane Quinn  V60WAldridge25:1425:1423.0 
6026:56   Helen Parker V40WUnattached    
6127:04   Natalie Boswell  S30WStafford H25:5222:1812.2 
6227:10   Jennifer Lutton  S30WManchester TC25:5024:5817.6 
6327:15   Helen Hirst  V55WAldridge25:2725:2726.7 
6427:16   Richard James Upton SENMUnattached    
6527:18   Ray Bowyer V65MUnattached    
6627:32   Katie Glover SENWUnattached    
6727:33   Diane Thacker  V45WAldridge27:0926:3619.9 
6827:34   Jo Phillips SENWUnattached    
6927:51   Stuart Bell V40MUnattached    
7028:04   Simon Richards  V50MBarnt Green26:4826:3327.0 
7128:31   Rachel Clarke V40WUnattached    
7228:33   Robin Davies  V65MBirchfield H/Midland Masters28:0728:0736.0 
7328:48   Barry Khan SENMUnattached    
7428:58   Darren Foster V40MUnattached    
7528:58   Shellaine Barber  V45WUnattached28:0527:4726.0 
7629:16   Zoran Djurkovic V50MUnattached    
7729:17   Rachael Malcolm SENWUnattached    
7829:24   Dilip Patel  V40M 23:4021:0918.9 
7929:27   Adam Biddle V35MUnattached    
8030:30   Kerry Poston V40WUnattached    
8130:38   Ronni Dyer U15MUnattached    
8231:04   Wai-Hong Lee  S25MWest Bromwich27:4227:4235.3 
8331:14   Karen Lail V35WUnattached    
8431:20   Lesley Mulvaney V40WUnattached    
8531:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8631:25   Paul Lindley V50MUnattached    
8731:31   S Sargent V45WUnattached    
8831:40   Chris Warrington V50WUnattached    
8931:42   Jane Mcgreen  V60WFetch Everyone29:1529:1529.3 
9032:05   Patrick Russell PBV65MAldridge30:5630:5636.0 
9132:15   Debbie Henden V40WUnattached    
9232:18   Amanda Glover PBV40WUnattached31:0126:5321.9 
9332:28   Nickola Harris V35WUnattached    
9433:13   Richard Brown SENMUnattached    
9533:50   Nahida Begum V35WUnattached    
9633:58   Simon Brown V55MUnattached    
9734:09   Ursula Elwell  V60WCobra30:1727:4331.2 
9834:18   Steve Bosman  V40MUnattached33:2733:2736.0 
9934:56   Josie Hastings V55WUnattached    
10037:11   Kathryn Care SBS25WWest Bromwich31:5131:5136.0 
10137:48   Jo Williams PBV40WWest Bromwich35:0833:3636.0 
10238:15   Emily Hawes U15WUnattached    
10338:22   Michael David Clayton U20MUnattached    
10438:46   Ruth Bosman  V35WUnattached37:2237:2236.0 
10539:03   Emily Spencer PBS25WWest Bromwich39:0339:0336.0