Bromley parkrun # 193 External Results
Bromley
11 May 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Jim Addison  V40MBeckenham16:4016:402.4 
217:37   Roger Vilardell PBS30MUnattached/Spain16:4715:53-0.8 
317:39   Sebastian Bray PBS20MCambridge Uni17:2517:2516.8 
418:03   Daniel Selman PBV40MPetts Wood17:3517:183.6 
518:13   Stephen Glackin  V45MUnattached17:4717:475.3 
618:33   Aleksander Wiltshire PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley17:5517:0922.9 
718:37   James Wallington SENMUnattached    
818:51   Nick Perry PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley18:5118:2010.8 
918:59   Tim Brown SENMUnattached    
1019:11   Edward Smith SBV35MUnattached18:3718:375.8 
1119:22   Amber Reed PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley19:2219:2212.8 
1219:22   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:3117:5211.0 
1319:26   Ashley Dunstan  S25MPetts Wood18:5418:5426.3 
1419:27   Christopher Lydon  V50MBeckenham18:2317:545.1 
1519:28   Jarrod Worthy V40MUnattached    
1619:28   Dean Perry SBV45MOrpington18:4618:245.7 
1719:31   Ben Stephen Thomas V35MUnattached    
1819:32   Grant Fripp SBS30MPetts Wood18:2818:289.6 
1919:40   William Arrenberg V35MUnattached    
2019:42   Julian Spencer-Wood SBV60MKent/Striders of Croydon19:0919:098.2 
2119:45   Paul Dawes PBV35MUnattached19:3918:546.4 
2219:45   Richard Byford  S25MBlackheath & Bromley19:1817:556.1 
2319:46   Russell Harmsworth SBV50MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:5718:3735.3 
2419:51   Gary Vaughan  V35MPetts Wood/Unattached19:1718:5835.6 
2519:55   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood18:5718:326.3 
2620:01   Paul Fletcher SBV35MJP Morgan/Beckenham19:3219:2110.3 
2720:03   Robert Perry PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:0316:551.5 
2820:08   Alex Martin  S20MUnattached18:5018:083.5 
2920:15   Kevin John Cooper  V45MUnattached18:5218:278.3 
3020:28   Steven Moss  V50MUnattached19:4718:037.1 
3120:36   Rob Brown SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley20:2219:419.0 
3220:37   Vince Killin PBV45MOrpington19:3419:1314.3 
3320:38   Mark William Booth SBV45MUnattached19:4819:489.0 
3420:40   Tony Waldron SBV40MSevenoaks20:4019:1611.6 
3520:41   Rory Liston  V40MUnattached19:3918:346.9 
3620:42   Marcus Elwes SBV45MBromley Veterans20:1818:456.8 
3720:43   Sam Perry  S20MPetts Wood20:1718:246.5 
3820:43   Jason R Mercer  V35MPetts Wood20:1718:244.3 
3920:44   Jim Dickson  V50MUnattached19:5819:5811.7 
4020:48   James Pippard V40MUnattached    
4120:50   Iain Swatton PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley20:2520:0012.2 
4220:53   Murat Askin  V45MPetts Wood20:2819:4622.6 
4320:54   Jamie Gosnell  U18MBlackheath & Bromley19:2218:5436.0 
4420:58   Stephen Faulkner  V40MPetts Wood20:5219:5612.2 
4520:59   Keir Lundy PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:3918:3918.5 
4620:59   Chris Dawson SENMUnattached    
4721:01   Ed Osborne  V35MBeckenham20:1118:244.5 
4821:10   Sam Thomas  V35MUnattached20:0020:0010.4 
4921:11   Tom Nickalls SENMUnattached    
5021:11   Dominic Aslangul  SENMUnattached20:5219:3812.8 
5121:12   Andy Dunmall SBV45MSwanley20:5620:5611.8 
5221:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:21   Jenny Leng SBV45WPetts Wood21:0219:4510.0 
5521:30   James George SBSENMUnattached20:3620:3633.6 
5621:32   Richard Guy  V35MUnattached21:1420:2917.5 
5721:34   Jonathan Shaw  V35MUnattached20:3620:1936.0 
5821:36   Julie Moore PBV40WCambridge H21:3621:3629.3 
5921:40   Jason Short SBV40MBlackheath & Bromley21:3320:5513.0 
6021:43   Leah Louise Everson SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley21:1319:4610.9 
6121:43   Ellie Dolby PBU11WUnattached21:4318:583.7 
6221:47   Fowad Jarmoozi SBSENMUnattached20:4720:4734.7 
6321:50   Joseph Precious PBV35MOrpington21:2319:4410.6 
6421:55   Toby Ross  U15MTonbridge20:1018:5214.1 
6522:00   Barry Wetherilt  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:1420:1412.2 
6622:01   Tim Ward  V45MHinckley21:2921:2013.1 
6722:01   Georgina Taylor  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:3619:3023.3 
6822:02   Steve Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon21:2020:5111.5 
6922:03   Jake Leng PBU20MUnattached22:0317:288.5 
7022:04   Philip Greenfield SBV50MBromley Veterans20:5020:5015.8 
7122:05   Andrew P Walker PBV50MUnattached21:5921:5114.1 
7222:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:08   Scott Hickman V45MUnattached    
7422:10   Martin Moss V35MUnattached    
7522:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:19   Tim Sims V45MUnattached    
7722:21   Ian Jackson PBV50MOrpington22:2122:0112.8 
7822:22   Nigel Bulmer  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:1520:358.1 
7922:23   Jack Kurtulus U15MUnattached    
8022:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:25   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:4321:1912.5 
8222:26   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:3818:547.3 
8322:27   Caroline Cross PBS30WBeckenham22:0422:0413.7 
8422:27   Sally Haffenden  V40WPetts Wood/Blackheath & Bromley22:0620:5610.1 
8522:28   John Diamante  V35MUnattached20:5120:4412.1 
8622:30   Jeremy Townsend PBV45MUnattached21:5321:2311.3 
8722:31   David Laurence Williams  V40MUnattached21:0921:0912.4 
8822:33   Geoff Kitchener  V60MSevenoaks/Veterans22:1421:1015.3 
8922:35   Guy Sims SBV40MUnattached21:5320:187.8 
9022:37   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:3920:5910.1 
9122:41   Ben Sims U15MUnattached    
9222:41   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans20:4019:5313.0 
9322:42   Roberto Max Basoalto Ibarra Basoalto Ibarra V40MUnattached    
9422:43   Mike Simms SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:209.2 
9522:43   Leo Braden SBU11MBlackheath & Bromley/Unattached22:0018:3926.7 
9622:45   Tom Parker PBV40MUnattached22:1420:3112.5 
9722:47   Desmond Francis Keating V40MUnattached    
9822:51   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham22:2221:1116.1 
9922:53   Francois Yoofoo V40MUnattached    
10022:54   Martin Mills V45MUnattached    
10122:54   Steven Rae V35MUnattached    
10222:58   Mark Braden  V50MUnattached18:4718:4736.0 
10323:02   Greg Sharpe  SENMUnattached21:2819:2720.3 
10423:04   James Willingham  V35MOrpington20:0917:563.4 
10523:07   James Gibson SBV35MPetts Wood22:1621:3934.8 
10623:07   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:5722:2212.6 
10723:08   James Mayers SENMUnattached    
10823:09   Matthew Payne  V40MUnattached22:1621:5129.8 
10923:10   Tony Dolby V35MUnattached    
11023:14   Amy Leach PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley21:0818:465.7 
11123:15   Adam Mooney SENMUnattached    
11223:17   Duncan McWilliam V50MUnattached    
11323:18   Andrew Bowmer Small  V50MBeckenham22:2022:1222.5 
11423:19   Jenny Carpenter V40WUnattached    
11523:19   David Myers V45MUnattached    
11623:21   Ray Sievey  V35MPetts Wood22:0221:5336.0 
11723:22   Neil Noble V45MUnattached    
11823:23   Peter Godbee SBV60MSwanley22:3522:2816.3 
11923:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12023:28   William John Sanders V45MUnattached    
12123:30   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached22:1621:4524.2 
12223:34   Austin Adams  V45MBlackheath & Bromley22:1719:4813.6 
12323:35   Tim Stickings U20MUnattached    
12423:37   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached22:0921:4114.5 
12523:38   Viv Mitchell  V50WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley22:2320:4315.3 
12623:40   Tom Hanifin V50MUnattached    
12723:40   David Turner V40MUnattached    
12823:41   Richard Griffin  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington21:5620:4219.9 
12923:41   Ethan Marks  U18MUnattached22:2622:2636.0 
13023:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:43   Mark Stickings V60MUnattached    
13223:44   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans23:3321:4816.4 
13323:45   Matt Jones  V45MPetts Wood20:1620:1615.5 
13423:47   Andrew Wedge  V45MUnattached22:0821:1911.8 
13523:49   Stephen Smith SBS30MUnattached23:4922:5015.1 
13623:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13723:52   Chris Mccartney SBV35MUnattached22:5222:4223.3 
13823:53   Mark Faulkner  V40MUnattached22:4420:2133.0 
13923:56   Neal Lillis SBV40MUnattached23:4322:4813.2 
14023:57   Harry Langdon  U18MUnattached22:2921:4930.8 
14123:58   Huda Adnan Kurtulus V50MPetts Wood Runners    
14223:59   Martin Wiltshire PBV55MBeckenham23:1523:1520.7 
14324:00   Katie Calascione  V35WBeckenham22:3521:4911.8 
14424:00   Claire Austridge  V40WBlackheath & Bromley23:0423:0118.0 
14524:03   Timothy Bowden SENMUnattached    
14624:05   Michael Ellery SENMUnattached    
14724:06   Graham Brierley V35MUnattached    
14824:06   James Hixson SENMUnattached    
14924:07   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached20:4319:397.8 
15024:08   Samuel George Thompson U15MUnattached    
15124:10   Laurence McFadyen V55MUnattached    
15224:15   Chris Summers  V40MPetts Wood23:2723:2723.1 
15324:16   Jamie Cheverst U20MUnattached    
15424:17   Nicola Cotton SBV40WOrpington22:4121:1313.8 
15524:18   Annette Shrimpton  V35WOrpington21:2119:4510.2 
15624:19   Giovanna Zizza  V35WUnattached22:4522:0336.0 
15724:22   Nicole Holt  V35WUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
15824:24   Rob Marlow  V40MUnattached22:1621:5623.5 
15924:24   Hasan Damdelen U20MUnattached    
16024:25   Helenka Elliott  V45WUnattached23:5523:0436.0 
16124:29   Daryl Mauri V40MUnattached    
16224:29   Christopher Callaghan SENMUnattached    
16324:30   John Philip Carter  V65MWimbledon Windmilers23:1522:4419.5 
16424:31   Jeremy Benson SBV50MPetts Wood24:2520:4710.5 
16524:35   Steven Black V40MUnattached    
16624:36   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached23:2522:0514.1 
16724:38   Viral Tanna  V40MPetts Wood23:0121:2412.8 
16824:41   Matthew Dow SENMUnattached    
16924:44   Anne Cilia SBV50WBlackheath & Bromley24:4424:0121.0 
17024:47   Jane Haile  V35WUnattached23:0922:3413.3 
17124:51   David Bugden  V35MCroydon22:1621:2913.4 
17224:57   Sheilah Elizabeth Seal V40WUnattached    
17325:10   Chris Colvin SBV40MBeckenham24:4923:4731.5 
17425:12   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached20:5720:509.7 
17525:14   Andrew Greasby SBV40MUnattached23:5223:3814.2 
17625:15   Jay Holt  V45MUnattached22:3722:3735.5 
17725:17   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached23:0723:0717.0 
17825:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17925:20   Adrian Pitt V40MUnattached    
18025:21   Johanna Reed PBS30WPetts Wood24:1823:3817.0 
18125:22   Gareth Hughes V40MUnattached    
18225:24   David Faries  V40MUnattached24:4624:0022.0 
18325:24   Jessica Page  SENWUnattached23:5122:0011.6 
18425:27   Matthew Pond PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley23:4917:544.5 
18525:27   Stephen Pond  V40MPurple Patch20:2817:123.0 
18625:27   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
18725:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:29   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:5623:1416.1 
18925:33   Emma Mcdermott  V40WUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
19025:34   Philip Mort V50MUnattached    
19125:34   Alan Hutchins  V40MUnattached24:1723:3733.3 
19225:35   Chloe Haffenden  U18WBlackheath & Bromley24:4620:259.9 
19325:38   Nicola Howard  V40WBeckenham23:1622:5522.2 
19425:39   Graham Thomson V40MUnattached    
19525:40   Vin Donald-Trinh V40MUnattached    
19625:42   William Leonard North  V45MUnattached25:1925:1636.0 
19725:42   Gareth Dowling  S20MUnattached24:5023:4017.2 
19825:43   Dennis Williams  V65MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans24:1019:5132.2 
19925:43   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached21:2320:4413.8 
20025:44   Kerry Robinson V40WUnattached    
20125:46   John Leeson SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley23:1221:1817.0 
20225:46   Mario Ambrosi  V35MUnattached25:0022:3927.7 
20325:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:48   Geoffrey Cannell  V50MUnattached24:3421:5917.8 
20525:49   Ellen Doughty  S30WPetts Wood24:3523:0236.0 
20625:51   Jemma Stephenson U15WUnattached    
20725:52   Paul Major V50MUnattached    
20825:53   Jason Michael Spencer  V40MUnattached23:4122:0835.7 
20925:54   Debbie Hughes V45WUnattached    
21025:54   Paul Horton SBV45MUnattached25:5424:2836.0 
21125:55   Vassilis Sakizlis PBV35MPetts Wood25:0723:3115.9 
21225:55   Chris Mayo V35MUnattached    
21325:57   Laura Jane Yeates V50WUnattached    
21425:58   Gareth Davies V45MUnattached    
21525:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21626:00   Matt Damen  SENMUnattached22:5521:1317.9 
21726:03   Richard Dunstan  V60MPetts Wood23:4621:5216.0 
21826:03   Stephen David Brown SBV55MUnattached25:4223:5236.0 
21926:04   Richard Alan Scott U15MUnattached    
22026:11   Ian Scott V35MUnattached    
22126:12   Alison Ward  V40WOrpington25:1725:1720.1 
22226:13   Emma Wallington SENWUnattached    
22326:15   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:5520:1228.7 
22426:15   Lee Haslett  V35MUnattached22:1220:4216.1 
22526:16   Ian Fiddeman V45MUnattached    
22626:16   Claire Sliwerski  S30WLondon Heathside23:2223:2224.3 
22726:17   James Nicholls  S25MLondon Heathside23:3621:3515.0 
22826:18   Jemima Marshall U15WUnattached    
22926:21   Marijana Urbany  V40W 24:1422:2715.3 
23026:24   Julia Myers V45WUnattached    
23126:27   Wally Kilduff SBV50MUnattached25:4324:5936.0 
23226:27   Daniel Holt U20MUnattached    
23326:28   Keith McKay V35MUnattached    
23426:28   Toni Crow  S25WPetts Wood25:1924:3936.0 
23526:34   Mark Doyle  V45MPetts Wood25:5224:2319.9 
23626:36   Dave Simpson  V65MPetts Wood25:4625:1721.8 
23726:39   Emily Sims U15WUnattached    
23826:43   Elliza Sims U15WUnattached    
23926:50   Ruth Bunn SBV55WBeckenham26:0624:3622.6 
24026:52   Robert Gattoni  SENMUnattached21:1221:1013.1 
24126:56   Sharon Donald V45WUnattached    
24226:56   Rachel Holly Thompson U15WUnattached    
24326:57   Charles Collin U20MUnattached    
24427:01   Barbara Baker PBV60WBromley Veterans26:3526:3321.3 
24527:02   Mark Livett  V45MUnattached26:2826:1022.4 
24627:03   Nick How  V40MUnattached23:3623:1421.8 
24727:04   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood21:0018:4113.5 
24827:06   Joe Lenane SBS30MPetts Wood27:0623:4431.3 
24927:06   David Land  V40MPetts Wood25:1423:1919.1 
25027:09   Matthew Young SBV45MUnattached26:2123:5336.0 
Page: 1 2