Bromley parkrun # 192 External Results
Bromley
4 May 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Jim Addison  V40MBeckenham16:4016:402.7 
217:33   Fintan Parkinson SBS30MBlackheath & Bromley17:1816:254.3 
317:52   Matthew Field SENMUnattached    
417:54   Ged Equi V40MUnattached    
518:02   Sebastian Bray PBS20MCambridge Uni17:2517:2512.1 
618:05   Kevin Newman  V35MUnattached17:4316:460.7 
718:14   Marco Arcuri PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley17:3517:032.1 
818:45   Duncan Hussey SBV45MDulwich18:1417:5720.1 
919:00   Andy Langdon PBV40MUnattached19:0019:0016.9 
1019:04   Stephen Glackin  V45MUnattached17:4717:476.1 
1119:08   Steve Pairman SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley18:5218:526.6 
1219:10   Johnny Gill SBV45MPetts Wood18:5618:296.4 
1319:15   Paul Hollidge SBS25MPetts Wood19:1518:5725.6 
1419:17   Gary Vaughan SBV35MPetts Wood/Unattached19:1718:5836.0 
1519:18   Gavin Benson PBU18MPetts Wood18:4117:071.0 
1619:38   James Webber PBV35MUnattached18:5218:5214.4 
1719:39   Oscar Hussey  U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich19:1516:24-1.5 
1819:40   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood19:2118:2418.5 
1919:41   Darren Jackson PBV40MStriders of Croydon19:4119:106.2 
2019:42   Kenneth Wright V35MUnattached    
2119:43   William Arrenberg V35MUnattached    
2219:44   Genevieve Allan PBU15WTonbridge19:4419:3821.3 
2319:45   Tony Ellis V35MUnattached    
2419:46   Russell Harmsworth SBV50MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:5718:3736.0 
2519:51   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:4618:597.5 
2619:59   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:3117:5212.0 
2720:07   Jarrod Worthy V40MUnattached    
2820:12   Andrew Lawes SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley19:4019:049.3 
2920:24   Matt Jones  V45MPetts Wood20:1620:1616.6 
3020:26   Adrian Stocks SBV35MBlackheath & Bromley19:5118:517.9 
3120:27   Andy Riches SBV40MBlackheath & Bromley19:4219:4224.9 
3220:30   Stephen James Sam PBU20MPetts Wood20:3020:3035.0 
3320:31   Carole Coulon  V35WBlackheath & Bromley/France19:1818:086.3 
3420:36   Jim Dickson PBV50MUnattached19:5819:5812.8 
3520:38   Alan Niblock SBV40MPetts Wood18:5818:247.6 
3620:41   Thomas Feist PBSENMUnattached19:4219:095.0 
3720:44   Danny Gurney SENMUnattached    
3820:46   Kevin Hall  V40MOrpington20:0319:1613.7 
3920:53   Toby Ross SBU15MTonbridge20:1018:5215.5 
4020:54   Iain Swatton SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley20:2520:0013.0 
4120:55   Sean Gurney SBS20MPetts Wood20:5519:118.1 
4220:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:01   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood18:5718:326.1 
4421:12   Dominic Aslangul  SENMUnattached20:5219:3812.1 
4521:16   James Pippard V40MUnattached    
4621:23   Kathryn Suckling PBV40WPetts Wood21:1220:1110.1 
4721:24   Harrison Parker  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3920:3935.8 
4821:26   Annette Shrimpton SBV35WOrpington21:2119:4510.2 
4921:28   Thomas Walters PBSENMUnattached21:2320:4414.0 
5021:30   Sian Vaughan PBV35WPetts Wood/Unattached21:3021:3036.0 
5121:34   Mike Reeves SBV45MPetts Wood19:5019:198.2 
5221:38   David Laurence Williams SBV40MUnattached21:0921:0910.8 
5321:41   Richard Harper  V45MBeckenham20:2019:4310.7 
5421:43   Steve Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon21:2020:5112.1 
5521:47   John Diamante SBV35MUnattached20:5120:4412.5 
5621:49   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:3818:547.7 
5721:50   Kevin French V50MUnattached    
5821:52   Matthew Sellwood  S30MPetts Wood19:5319:4034.3 
5921:54   Joe Neanor SBV55MUnattached21:2020:5512.8 
6021:56   Roger Dundee  V35MUnattached21:5020:3526.6 
6121:57   Tim Ward PBV45MHinckley21:2921:2013.7 
6221:58   Luke Hooper  S25MUnattached21:3519:226.5 
6321:59   Fowad Jarmoozi SBSENMUnattached20:4720:4735.3 
6422:01   James George SBSENMUnattached20:3620:3619.3 
6522:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:02   Edward Smith  V35MUnattached18:3718:376.4 
6722:04   Dave Mannall V45MUnattached    
6822:05   John Spooner  V40MUnattached21:0021:0034.6 
6922:06   Barry Wetherilt  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:1420:1411.9 
7022:07   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:4321:1912.8 
7122:07   Paul Michael White V45MUnattached    
7222:08   Klas Fischer SBV35MUnattached22:0820:3236.0 
7322:08   Soheel Bhandari SBV55MBromley Veterans20:4019:5313.1 
7422:09   Glen Read  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5420:3310.9 
7522:10   Martin John Southam V35MUnattached    
7622:11   Nicky Cooke SBS25WReading AC22:1120:4717.4 
7722:12   Martin Moss V35MUnattached    
7822:13   Sally Haffenden SBV40WPetts Wood/Blackheath & Bromley22:0620:5610.1 
7922:15   Julian Pereira V35MUnattached    
8022:22   Ross Charles Crudgington V50MUnattached    
8122:27   Jack Kurtulus U15MUnattached    
8222:29   Richard Carter  V45MOrpington21:5221:5236.0 
8322:34   Chloe Kibblewhite  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1420:1727.8 
8422:36   Paul Hixson  V60MUnattached22:2821:4324.6 
8522:37   Kyle Hefford U20MUnattached    
8622:39   Jeremy Townsend  V45MUnattached21:5321:2311.7 
8722:41   Roberto Max Basoalto Ibarra Basoalto Ibarra V40MUnattached    
8822:41   Andrew Wedge  V45MUnattached22:0821:1911.9 
8922:42   Stephen Pond PBV40MPurple Patch20:2817:123.9 
9022:45   Francois Yoofoo V40MUnattached    
9122:45   David Fordyce SBV35MPetts Wood22:4521:0421.1 
9222:46   Peter Fagg SENMUnattached    
9322:47   Jake Leng SBU20MUnattached22:0317:289.9 
9422:49   David Myers V45MUnattached    
9522:52   Jamie Cheverst U20MUnattached    
9622:52   Paul Leng  V45MPetts Wood/Unattached19:2818:366.7 
9722:54   Neil Thompson PBV45MUnattached21:1819:4513.2 
9822:55   Gail Arnott  V50WBeckenham22:0621:2012.8 
9922:58   Mark Philpott PBV50MUnattached22:5722:2213.3 
10022:59   Scott Hickman V45MUnattached    
10123:00   Ed Osborne  V35MBeckenham20:1118:244.3 
10223:02   Andrew Bowmer Small SBV50MBeckenham22:2022:1222.6 
10323:03   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached20:4319:398.3 
10423:04   Claire Austridge PBV40WBlackheath & Bromley23:0423:0119.1 
10523:06   Robert Suckling PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley22:0717:377.0 
10623:07   Katie Calascione  V35WBeckenham22:3521:4911.5 
10723:08   Matt Ross SBV40MUnattached23:0822:1729.1 
10823:10   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:3920:599.9 
10923:11   Simon Maxwell V35MUnattached    
11023:13   Pavan Gill U20MUnattached    
11123:14   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood21:0219:4510.6 
11223:15   Paul Munday V40MUnattached    
11323:18   Rob Marlow  V40MUnattached22:1621:5624.7 
11423:19   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached22:1621:4525.5 
11523:20   Tim Stickings U20MUnattached    
11623:21   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
11723:21   Mike Bristow  V35MUnattached20:5920:4210.2 
11823:23   Neil Noble V45MUnattached    
11923:24   Simon Narracott SBV40MUnattached22:0921:4115.1 
12023:24   Philip Pendlebury SBV45MUnattached21:5921:5917.7 
12123:26   James Roberts SBV50MUnattached22:3222:0016.3 
12223:27   Desmond Francis Keating V40MUnattached    
12323:31   Leo Braden SBU11MBlackheath & Bromley/Unattached22:0018:3928.1 
12423:32   Paul Dryden SBV45MPetts Wood23:3221:1310.8 
12523:33   Mark Braden  V50MUnattached18:4718:4736.0 
12623:36   William John Sanders V45MUnattached    
12723:37   Karen Lisa Giannini V40WUnattached    
12823:37   Amy Leach PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley21:0818:466.3 
12923:39   Ricard Simo SBV45MUnattached22:4522:4113.7 
13023:40   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham23:3422:3012.2 
13123:41   Gary Lawrence  V50MBeckenham21:0721:0731.3 
13223:42   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans23:3321:4817.0 
13323:46   David Bugden SBV35MCroydon22:1621:2914.0 
13423:50   Jenny Carpenter V40WUnattached    
13523:53   Philip Greenfield  V50MBromley Veterans20:5020:5017.3 
13623:54   James Williams  V45MUnattached21:2421:1913.1 
13723:57   Mark Stickings V60MUnattached    
13823:58   Neal Lillis SBV40MUnattached23:4322:4814.5 
13924:01   Michael Ellery SENMUnattached    
14024:04   Giovanna Zizza  V35WUnattached22:4522:0336.0 
14124:05   Nicole Holt  V35WUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
14224:07   Viral Tanna  V40MPetts Wood23:0121:2413.4 
14324:08   Thomas Patrick Hanifin SBU18MUnattached22:5922:1331.6 
14424:08   Marcus Elwes  V45MBromley Veterans20:1818:456.9 
14524:09   Ron West V50MUnattached    
14624:10   Stephen Stringer SBV50MUnattached23:5723:1118.0 
14724:10   Sam Davies U15MUnattached    
14824:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:12   Grant Fripp  S30MPetts Wood18:2818:289.6 
15024:20   Tom Hanifin V50MUnattached    
15124:21   William Bishop SENMUnattached    
15224:23   Paul Hefford V45MUnattached    
15324:25   Sean Hubbard SBU18MUnattached22:4322:3034.3 
15424:33   Mike Young V40MUnattached    
15524:34   Nicola Cotton SBV40WOrpington22:4121:1314.1 
15624:35   Jeremy Benson SBV50MPetts Wood24:2520:4710.3 
15724:37   Ryan Peter North SBSENMUnattached23:0723:0717.6 
15824:38   Martin Wiltshire  V55MBeckenham23:1523:1519.5 
15924:40   Steve Daniel V55MUnattached    
16024:41   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached23:2522:0514.2 
16124:43   Paul Robert Evans  V35MUnattached24:1523:4518.7 
16224:45   Helenka Elliott  V45WUnattached23:5523:0436.0 
16324:47   Steven Black V40MUnattached    
16424:48   Jessica Page  SENWUnattached23:5122:0011.1 
16524:50   Linda Daniel  V50WStriders of Croydon23:1623:0914.8 
16624:52   Clare Stone PBV35WBromley Veterans24:0922:5819.3 
16724:55   Olivia Hudson PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley24:1024:1036.0 
16824:56   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached20:5720:509.8 
16924:58   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:5623:1416.9 
17024:59   Jay Holt SBV45MUnattached22:3722:3735.7 
17124:59   Ellen Doughty  S30WPetts Wood24:3523:0236.0 
17225:01   Andrew Lambert  V45MUnattached20:1019:549.6 
17325:04   James Hixson SENMUnattached    
17425:05   Matthew Dow SENMUnattached    
17525:07   Diana Bryant  V35WOrpington25:0123:4015.0 
17625:09   Duncan McWilliam V50MUnattached    
17725:10   Sam Charman  SENMUnattached24:5923:3036.0 
17825:12   Nick How  V40MUnattached23:3623:1422.8 
17925:13   Andrea Mannall PBV35WUnattached25:1325:1336.0 
18025:13   Geoffrey Cannell  V50MUnattached24:3421:5918.6 
18125:15   David Turner V40MUnattached    
18225:17   Ed Houlihan  V45MUnattached22:5422:4316.9 
18325:18   David Land PBV40MPetts Wood25:1423:1919.4 
18425:19   Toni Crow SBS25WPetts Wood25:1924:3936.0 
18525:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18625:21   Anthony Cannell SBSENMUnattached24:0623:1436.0 
18725:22   Alan Hutchins  V40MUnattached24:1723:3733.9 
18825:22   George Turner U20MUnattached    
18925:23   Chloe Haffenden  U18WBlackheath & Bromley24:4620:2510.4 
19025:25   Sarah Regan  V40WRunning 4 Women23:5621:3217.6 
19125:26   Laura Jane Yeates V50WUnattached    
19225:27   Andrea Howlett  V45WSouth London24:2724:0425.2 
19325:29   Jim Goldsmith V50MUnattached    
19425:30   Philip Mort V50MUnattached    
19525:31   Marijana Urbany  V40W 24:1422:2715.2 
19625:35   Paul Major V50MUnattached    
19725:37   Julia Glass PBV35WPetts Wood25:3725:3733.7 
19825:39   Katie Herbert  V40WUnattached25:0524:5135.3 
19925:39   Jemima Marshall U15WUnattached    
20025:41   Ray Sievey  V35MPetts Wood22:0221:5336.0 
20125:42   Emma Mcdermott  V40WUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
20225:44   Claire Francis  SENWUnattached24:2424:0827.5 
20325:50   Aurelia Osborne PBV35WBeckenham24:5320:5510.0 
20425:53   Cecil Bartholomew PBV40MUnattached25:4025:4024.6 
20525:54   Hasan Damdelen U20MUnattached    
20625:55   Kirsty Brett  S25WOrpington25:3624:3933.9 
20725:59   Vassilis Sakizlis PBV35MPetts Wood25:0723:3116.7 
20826:00   Jane Farish PBV40WUnattached25:3424:3519.1 
20926:01   Marcus Travers  U18MUnattached22:5719:3315.8 
21026:01   Chris Summers  V40MPetts Wood23:2723:2720.5 
21126:02   Richard Seabrook  V65MBeckenham23:5122:1812.9 
21226:02   Richard Alan Scott U15MUnattached    
21326:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21426:04   Ian Scott V35MUnattached    
21526:06   Lorna Clowes PBU18WBlackheath & Bromley26:0620:4011.6 
21626:06   Andrew Clowes  V45MUnattached22:1922:1920.2 
21726:08   Graham Clark  V40MUnattached21:2721:2724.7 
21826:11   James Steel SBSENMUnattached26:1125:0628.4 
21926:12   Carolyn Tustin SBV55WBeckenham26:0325:4225.7 
22026:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:15   Helen Smithson SBV50WPetts Wood23:5223:5236.0 
22226:19   Julia Myers V45WUnattached    
22326:20   John Leeson SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley23:1221:1814.2 
22426:23   William Leonard North  V45MUnattached25:1925:1636.0 
22526:24   Paul Horton  V45MUnattached25:5424:2836.0 
22626:25   Andrew Greasby  V40MUnattached23:5223:3814.4 
22726:28   Sarah Lloyd SENWUnattached    
22826:29   Paul London V35MUnattached    
22926:30   Melissa Hart SBU18WUnattached24:2024:2036.0 
23026:31   Geeta Zoe Wedderburn U15WUnattached    
23126:33   Cerys Seal U15WUnattached    
23226:35   Sheilah Elizabeth Seal V40WUnattached    
23326:37   Andy Hart SBV45MUnattached26:3725:2336.0 
23426:39   Wayne Mark North  V35MUnattached24:4022:4415.4 
23526:39   Susie O'Connor PBS25WPetts Wood25:5025:5036.0 
23626:40   Coral Clark PBV50WUnattached26:4026:4036.0 
23726:41   Jeff Morris V50MUnattached    
23826:42   Alison Ward  V40WOrpington25:1725:1720.6 
23926:43   Henry Teschmaker Essilfie SBV40MUnattached25:4124:5424.9 
24026:43   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley23:4917:544.9 
24126:44   Gareth Dowling  S20MUnattached24:5023:4017.7 
24226:45   Jonathan Brueton SENMUnattached    
24326:46   Gareth Davies V45MUnattached    
24426:47   Emma Hay PBV40WPetts Wood26:4725:5320.9 
24526:51   Jemma Stephenson U15WUnattached    
24626:52   Kim Fowler SENWUnattached    
24726:53   Stephen David Brown  V55MUnattached25:4223:5236.0 
24826:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:54   Zoe Sopper PBV35WBeckenham25:5823:2217.4 
25026:55   Jane Haile  V35WUnattached23:0922:3413.1 
Page: 1 2