Livingston Relays External Results
Leicester
28 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3ML SM L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:17Gordon Lee  V45MLeicester/Midland Masters  1.1 
215:36Tom Bell  U23MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &  4.7 
315:52Tom Lupton  SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners  2.2 
416:17Ian Mansell  SENMCenturion/Desford  6.3 
516:22George Ashdown  SENMOwls Leicester  4.0 
616:30Karl Beardall  V40MKettering/Fleckney & Kibworth  18.1 
717:08Elliott Hart  U23MLeicester/Loughborough Students  14.4 
817:16Max O'Sullivan  U17MOwls Leicester  7.1 
917:33Mark Ramsden  SENMRoadhoggs  2.7 
1017:36Adam Brooks  SENMHarborough  4.5 
1117:53Jonathan Male  V35MBarrow Runners  6.9 
1218:14Rahim Madarbux  SENMBeaumont  30.8 
1318:34Ash Payne SENMDesford Striders “A” Men    
1418:50Adrian Judge  V40MWest End  6.4 
1519:10Geoff Roberts  SENMBirstall  7.4 
1619:10Tom Lister SENMFleckney & Kibworth "B" Men    
1720:19Chris Dawkins  V40MBarrow Runners  15.8 
1820:27Graham Grewcock  V45MWreake Runners  5.2 
1920:33Matthew Laws  SENMWest End  13.7 
2020:46Daniel Bannatyne  SENMRoadhoggs  24.8 
2121:22Chris Minto  V40MDesford  10.3 
2222:43Steve Sawford  V40MHarborough  45.8 
2327:37Jeff Hanner SENMWest End Runners "A" Men    
3ML SM L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:32Paul Richardson  SENMOwls Leicester  26.9 
215:26Ashley Sabin  SENMLeicester  22.2 
316:03Matt Hibberd SENMLeicester Cort Ac “B” Men    
416:27Alistair Parkin  SENMCharnwood  28.3 
516:57Andrew Robinson  V35MHarborough  18.3 
617:06Jamie Strange  SENMFleckney & Kibworth  2.3 
717:13Joe Henson  SENMHermitage  3.3 
817:26David Chevin  SENMBirstall  21.3 
917:34Scott Green  SENMOwls Leicester  0.5 
1018:11Chris Neal SENMBarrow Runners “A” Men    
1118:14Rob Jinks SENMBeaumont Rc Men    
1218:44Sam Jolly  U23MRoadhoggs  4.6 
1318:53Terence Patrick Reece  V45MWest End  45.6 
1418:59Tom Liney  SENMOwls Leicester  47.1 
1519:08James Smith  SENMBarrow Runners  5.0 
1619:16Mark Chamberlain  V45MRoadhoggs  11.9 
1719:18Guy Dayman SENMDesford Striders “A” Men    
1821:12Jamie Davies  V50MFleckney & Kibworth  53.3 
1921:33Glynn Parker  SENMWreake Runners  29.9 
2022:15Shaun Newbold SENMWest End Runners "B" Men    
2122:38Mark Goodrich SENMDesford Striders “B” Men    
2224:07Nathan MacDonald  U17MHarborough  54.0 
2325:12Will Davison  SENMWest End  16.4 
3ML SM L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:23Daniel Allinson  SENMLeicester/Hinckley  21.1 
215:26Jake Boat  U20MOwls Leicester  0.7 
316:23Martin Makin  V35MCharnwood  1.6 
416:56Mike Munday  V45MRoadhoggs  38.4 
517:23Mark Lambell  SENMWest End  1.0 
617:28Ashley Palmer  U17MOwls Leicester  8.1 
717:35Darren Beswich SENMBarrow Runners “A” Men    
818:08Carl Voisey  SENMOwls Leicester  43.0 
918:41Graham J Hobbs  V50MDesford  6.6 
1019:01Neville Francis  V50MLeicester  51.6 
1119:18Andrew Ballantyne  SENMFleckney & Kibworth  9.0 
1219:44Richard Bufton  V55MHarborough  10.6 
1319:49Dan Edwards  V35MBirstall  34.2 
1419:59Brian Stevens SENMWreake Runners Men    
1520:40Stuart Coe  V60MBeaumont  17.0 
1620:55Pete Marvin  SENMDesford  30.4 
1721:18Leon Chariker SENMWest End Runners "B" Men    
1821:26Charlie Blencowe  U13MHarborough  30.4 
1922:34Gary Root SENMDesford Striders “A” Men    
2022:38Paul Martin SENMWest End Runners "A" Men    
2122:58Mick Ballard  SENMBarrow Runners  34.0 
2223:58Ian Burns SENMRoadhoggs Ac "B" Men    
2325:07Alan Gibson  V40MFleckney & Kibworth  17.6 
3ML SM L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:19Daniel Hallam  U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni  -4.4 
215:20Nigel Stirk  V40MTipton/Fire Service/Leicester  16.6 
315:42Simon Allen  SENMOwls Leicester  -2.5 
415:52Peter Swaine  SENMCharnwood  1.4 
516:24Nick Cobley  SENMRoadhoggs  26.4 
617:22Gary Hawksley  V40MWest End  7.0 
718:02Andy Ball SENMDesford Striders “C” Men    
818:07Karl Wilkins SENMBeaumont Rc Men    
918:34Martin ANOther SENMLeicester Cort Ac “B” Men    
1018:42Jit Hayre SENMFleckney & Kibworth "A" Men    
1118:45Matt Hillier SENMBarrow Runners “A” Men    
1219:02Luke Ingram  U23MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni  -1.1 
1319:05Tom Ward  SENMHarborough  6.6 
1419:26Anthony Woodward  SENMDesford  -2.5 
1519:36Gareth Price  SENMBirstall  35.8 
1620:41Dom Lane SENMDesford Striders “A” Men    
1720:56Ken Huddard SENMBarrow Runners “B” Men    
1821:02Lee Hubbard  U23MRoadhoggs  25.5 
1921:22Martin Gladders  V50MWest End  13.5 
2021:36Jimmy Singh  V40MFleckney & Kibworth  52.7 
2122:08John Skevington  V55MWreake Runners  42.1 
2225:03Mark Thomson SENMWest End Runners "A" Men    
2331:20David Oram  V70MHarborough  39.5 
3ML U20M L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12Kristian Edwards  U20MLeicester 15:424.9 
216:49Sam Stevens  U15MWreake Runners16:2215:050.1 
318:43Finn Miskin-Young  U15MWreake & Soar Valley  16.8 
3ML U20M L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:26William Rawlinson  U17MLeicester 17:2227.3 
218:09Will Goodbourn  U20MWreake Runners  9.8 
318:30Rowan Thompson  U17MWreake & Soar Valley  26.5 
3ML U20M L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20Cameron Hart  U15MLeicester  31.7 
217:53Alex Percy  U17MWreake Runners  -0.2 
320:24Joshua Walker  U15MWreake & Soar Valley  32.9 
3ML U20M L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40Phillip Maddocks PBU17MLeicester 18:1410.3 
217:20Christopher Parkes-Bowen  U20MOwls Leicester/Wreake Runners  12.9 
321:27Reece Grewcock  U15MWreake Runners  52.2 
3ML M40 L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44Sean Fenwick  V40MHarborough  12.4 
215:46Gary Burnett  V45MCharnwood  4.6 
316:13Ian Murdey  V40MBeaumont  2.5 
416:18Rob Sheen  V50MLeicester/Welsh Masters  5.1 
516:25Andy Peet  V40MWigston  2.8 
617:18Andy Hart V40MLeicester Cort Ac “B” Vet Men    
719:16Duncan Percy  V50MDesford  11.5 
819:33Dave Waddington V40MHarborough Ac "C" Vet Men    
919:49Craig Baker  V50MWigston  19.0 
1020:36John Thompson  V60MHarborough  38.7 
1120:59David Robson  V45MBarrow Runners  13.8 
1222:01Bob Haskins V40MShepshed Rc Vet Men    
1322:14Mike Higgott  V45MBeaumont  22.6 
1423:09John Starbuck  V60MBirstall  17.5 
1523:49Adam Warner  V45MBirstall  42.2 
1624:59Nigel Trotman  V55MDesford  47.0 
3ML M40 L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39Gareth Deacon  V45MLeicester  10.4 
217:29Glen North V40MCharnwood Ac Vet Men    
317:43Martin Gore  V45MHarborough  14.1 
417:52Derek Guess  V50MLeicester  17.4 
518:34Rob Gregory V40MWigston Phoenix "A" Vet Men    
618:54Ian Parker  V45MBeaumont  8.7 
719:52Lee Barber  V35MDesford  10.4 
820:04Keith Palmer V40MWigston Phoenix "B" Vet Men    
920:49Simon Taylor  V45MBirstall  29.3 
1021:29Nigel Hillier  V55MBarrow Runners  12.4 
1122:05Nicholas Johnston  V50MHarborough  49.5 
1222:52Gareth J Wilkins  V45MBeaumont  13.4 
1322:59Andrew T Richardson  V45MDesford  18.1 
1423:29Colin Rimmer  V50MBirstall  13.8 
1524:55Derek Butler V40MShepshed Rc Vet Men    
1625:00Raymond Lack  V65MHarborough  16.3 
3ML M40 L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50Daniel Keating  V45MLeicester/Corby  13.6 
216:58William Clapp  V45MHarborough  8.0 
317:29John Rees  V45MCharnwood  30.9 
418:03Andy Machin  V45MBeaumont  29.7 
518:39Andrew J Hurd  V40MDesford  11.0 
618:49Craig Sabin  V50MLeicester/Midland Masters  34.2 
719:01Phoenix Hoyle  V45MWigston  7.4 
819:12Clive Jones  V45MWigston  7.2 
919:13Ian Paramore  V45MBarrow Runners  12.0 
1020:08Graeme Scott Rolfe  V45MHarborough  8.5 
1120:15Andrew Goodman  V65MBirstall  20.8 
1221:51Frank Lusk  V50MBeaumont  21.5 
1323:37Steven Powell  V40MBirstall  13.9 
1423:57Ron Bardsley V40MShepshed Rc Vet Men    
1524:08Peter Leach  V65MHarborough  37.1 
1624:10Paul Bradshaw  V40MDesford  14.9 
3ML M40 L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:14Chris Southam  V45MLeicester  2.2 
216:42Michael Kingsbury  V45MCharnwood  2.3 
317:25Ady King  V40MHarborough  5.0 
418:00Philip Chritchlow PBV45MBeaumont18:0018:001.3 
518:47John Noble  V55MLeicester/Midland Masters  33.6 
619:23Chris Webb  V45MHarborough  26.1 
720:24Les Chesterton  V60MWigston  16.9 
820:35Dean Hassall  V40MWigston  14.9 
920:38Rick Brown V40MHarborough Ac "C" Vet Men    
1020:50Deryk Woods  V65MBirstall  25.7 
1121:35Richard Holmes  V40MBeaumont  51.6 
1221:37Paul Eric Goddard  V45MDesford  49.6 
1321:55Mark Sadler  V50MBarrow Runners  10.8 
1424:22Ray Draycott  V60MShepshed  21.4 
1526:09Vijay Patal V40MBirstall Rc "B" Vet Men    
1630:19Steve Morris  V60MDesford  26.2 
3ML SW L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:11Bath Ellis SENWHarborough Ac "A" Women    
219:32Chloe Morris  SENWLeicester  50.8 
319:33Louise Harman  SENWBarrow Runners  10.2 
419:52Kathryn Lovelock  SENWFleckney & Kibworth  11.9 
519:58Monique Raaijmakers  V45WBarrow Runners  18.0 
621:54Marie Squires  V45WBirstall  42.4 
722:07Jules Oliver  V40WWest End  16.0 
822:18Ruth Mountstevens  V40WRoadhoggs  14.6 
922:30Lucy Ward SENWDesford Striders “B” Women    
1022:35Nicola James  V40WHarborough  44.6 
1122:36Abi Vernon SENWWest End Runners "C" Women    
1223:00Anne Newbery SENWDesford Striders “A” Women    
1323:30Lisa Stone  V40WFleckney & Kibworth  19.4 
1424:12Lin Farrow  V55WHarborough  19.8 
1524:39Sarah Blencowe  V35WHarborough  19.4 
1625:14Joanna Steane  V35WWigston  48.3 
1725:34Roisin Knight SENWWest End Runners "B" Women    
1826:16Hilary Dowell SENWBeaumont Rc Women    
1930:20Stella Hickingbottom  V50WBirstall  41.4 
2030:27Karen Foyster  V50WFleckney & Kibworth  35.8 
3ML SW L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21Joanne Bradford  SENWLeicester  16.3 
219:29Jacquie Hanmer  V45WHarborough  10.5 
319:51Karen Brooks  V50WHarborough/Midland Masters  9.4 
419:55Kristie Mathaie SENWBarrow Runners “A” Women    
520:33Rebecca Bromwich  V35WRoadhoggs  28.0 
620:45Kate Dormer  V40WFleckney & Kibworth  43.9 
720:58Sarah Thorp SENWWest End Runners "A" Women    
821:52Bridie Darcy  SENWBarrow Runners  29.2 
923:05Julie Thompson  V40WWigston  18.5 
1023:15Nikki Bugla SENWHarborough Ac "C" Women    
1123:55Jennifer Parkes  V45WBeaumont  36.5 
1224:00Sarah Cottrell  V35WDesford  35.9 
1324:06Cat Perkins SENWDesford Striders “A” Women    
1424:29Jane Hagreen  V45WWest End  17.2 
1524:42Alice Barkell  SENWFleckney & Kibworth  39.8 
1625:09Claire Hubbard  V40WBirstall  45.0 
1725:31Marise Taylor  V45WHarborough  18.3 
1826:48Ann Popovich  V50WWest End  19.7 
1927:44Adelle Owen SENWFleckney & Kibworth "C" Women    
2028:20Suzanne Betts-Sanders  V50WBirstall  41.5 
3ML SW L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:34Emily Smith  SENWBarrow Runners  5.0 
219:12Laura Davison  V35WWest End  9.3 
320:02Yvonne Scarrott  V45WHarborough  11.2 
420:03April Beeby  U20WLeicester  46.5 
520:25Lorna Muskett  SENWFleckney & Kibworth  9.2 
620:27Emma Rowlinson SENWBarrow Runners “B” Women    
721:45Jackie Davisworth  V55WBeaumont  38.5 
822:16Bernadette Owen  V55WFleckney & Kibworth  12.3 
922:35Hannah May SENWWest End Runners "C" Women    
1022:49Jo Howell  V35WWigston  14.7 
1123:09Jackie King  V45WHarborough  19.4 
1223:10Lianne Brooks  SENWHarborough  17.6 
1325:17Linda Lawton  V55WHarborough  21.0 
1426:28Liz Jones  V50WBirstall  45.6 
1526:58Paula Warrington  V40WWest End  21.3 
1627:01Joanne Bull  V45WBirstall  31.6 
1727:03Valerie Spezi  V35WRoadhoggs  23.1 
1828:09Natalie Sabin SENWFleckney & Kibworth "C" Women    
1928:22Sandy Punia SENWDesford Striders “B” Women    
2030:48June Morris  V55WDesford  35.6 
3ML U15W L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:39Maddie Freeman  U13WWreake Runners  43.0 
3ML U15W L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:20Fern Harrison  U13WWreake & Soar Valley 17:5322.0 
3ML U15W L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:42Jocelyn Parkes Bowen  U13WWreake Runners  53.2