West Wales Regional Championships External Results
Swansea
25 May 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.0Anthony Powell  V40MNeath/Welsh Masters2:09.92:06.0912.7 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.7Zak Lewis PBU20MLlanelli2:00.72:00.0629.3 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.4Aran Rees PBU17MSwansea2:10.42:10.434.0 
22:14.9Thomas John SBU17MNeath/Dyfed Schs2:14.92:12.9134.5 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.6Matthew Williams PBU15MPembrokeshire2:04.621:51.66-1.2 
22:11.6Dylan Lambropoulos PBU15MSwansea2:10.62:03.525.5 
32:14.2Aled Phillips PBU15MCarmarthen2:10.32:10.328.9 
42:23.8Corey McMurray PBU15MSwansea2:23.82:23.846.9 
52:26.7Joseph Brier  U15MSwansea2:18.052:18.0544.1 
62:53.2Jac Evans SBU15MSwansea2:53.22:48.1952.9 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.6Ben Thomas PBU13MCarmarthen2:29.61:59.3-1.5 
22:30.8Joseph Garcia PBU13MLlanelli2:22.92:04.2219.0 
32:32.6William Thompson PBU13MCarmarthen2:32.62:26.2327.9 
42:38.1Tomos Rees PBU13MCarmarthen2:35.22:03.14.8 
52:45.0Oliver Moselhi  U13MSwansea2:44.72:44.751.2 
62:51.9Sonny Walsh PBU13MSwansea2:51.92:51.952.0 
72:53.7Joseph Lloyd-West PBU13MSwansea2:51.32:10.7419.2 
83:51.1Nicholas Morgan PBU13MSwansea3:51.13:51.154.0 
93:57.5Joseph Calodoucas  U13MSwansea2:56.42:56.453.7 
103:58.7Sam Fenwick SBU13MSwansea3:58.73:24.054.0 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.7Jade Williams  U23WAmman Valley2:07.672:04.391.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.9Lara Philippart  U17WSwansea2:17.72:16.8219.2 
22:24.9Caitlin Page PBU17WSarn Helen/Dyfed Schs2:24.92:24.930.9 
32:27.4Ffion Quan PBU17WSarn Helen/Dyfed Schs2:22.882:22.8837.4 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8Sophie Davies PBU15WSwansea2:23.532:23.5335.9 
22:26.3Lucy Davies PBU15WPembrokeshire2:25.72:21.0718.3 
32:27.1Anna Garvey PBU15WPembrokeshire2:27.12:27.142.2 
42:37.9Ffion Jenkins SBU15WSwansea2:37.92:36.343.2 
52:39.3Eira James  U15WSwansea2:35.12:33.6147.9 
63:11.1Megan Thomas PBU15WSwansea3:11.13:11.154.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.8Roseanne Garcia PBU13WLlanelli2:39.82:34.3029.6 
22:42.8Eliza Martin PBU13WPembrokeshire2:42.82:28.4012.7 
32:42.8Rosa Humphreys PBU13WSwansea2:39.172:31.733.3 
42:42.8Lily Murphy PBU13WSwansea2:41.82:41.848.0 
52:45.9Alana Rees PBU13WSwansea2:45.92:45.948.9 
62:46.1Chloe Hopkins PBU13WSwansea2:46.12:46.150.5 
72:46.7Non Morgan PBU13WCarmarthen2:46.72:33.823.9 
82:48.9Beth Thomas PBU13WSwansea2:48.92:28.8111.2 
92:51.3Grace Page PBU13WSarn Helen/Dyfed Schs2:48.342:42.3722.3 
102:52.4Bronwen Stratton-Thomas PBU13WSwansea2:50.412:23.067.0 
112:52.5Sophie Webb PBU13WSwansea2:52.52:46.8837.2 
122:57.0Hollie-May Allen PBU13WSwansea2:39.92:25.1719.0 
133:03.0Manon Owen SBU13WSwansea3:03.02:55.8751.3 
143:03.2Ffion Powell  U13WNeath3:01.92:42.330.1 
153:05.9Sophie Phillips PBU13WSwansea3:05.93:05.954.0 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.7Guy Smith  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:48.853:42.55-3.5 
24:22.9Paul Clarke SBSENMCarmarthen/Police4:22.93:59.258.2 
35:15.9Gareth Elliott PBSENMPembrokeshire5:15.614:58.426.7 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.6Jac Hopkins PBU17MSwansea3:58.313:52.67-4.5 
24:26.5Connor Davies SBU20MSwansea4:26.54:09.2737.5 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.5Thomas Jones PBU15MCarmarthen4:43.54:19.0412.7 
24:52.0Samuel David Martin PBU15MSwansea4:44.94:31.4519.7 
34:53.7Elliot Lawrence  U15MSwansea4:35.583:59.50-1.8 
45:26.2Dominic Smith SBU15MSwansea5:26.23:58.60-3.0 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.5Iestyn Williams  U13MCarmarthen5:02.794:06.39-2.9 
25:24.5Nathan Jones  U13MSwansea5:19.64:06.27-1.6 
35:27.5Euan Holley PBU13MSwansea5:27.55:27.551.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.8Jessica Bradley SBU15WPembrokeshire4:53.84:50.7815.2 
25:08.2Abbie Williams SBU15WPembrokeshire5:08.24:44.0015.4 
35:15.3Sioned Glynn PBU15WCarmarthen5:11.65:09.7333.5 
46:04.6Megan Stratton-Thomas SBU15WSwansea5:54.515:51.8028.3 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.4Mollie Jones  U13WNeath5:23.634:44.917.4 
25:48.5Mali Wyn Weston  U13WAmman Valley/Carmarthen5:45.95:45.949.9 
35:56.1Rhiannon Phillips PBU13WNeath5:46.85:24.1117.4 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:57.8Gareth Elliott PBSENMPembrokeshire10:57.810:26.676.7 
211:12.3Anthony Carpenter PBSENMNeath11:12.311:12.347.0 
311:19.4Stephen Williams PBV50MNeath11:19.411:19.48.3 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:35.4Daniel Hall SBU20MSwansea10:35.410:35.3431.5 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14.2Thomas John SBU17MNeath/Dyfed Schs10:14.210:12.4634.5 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:36.6Elin Davies SBU20WSwansea10:36.610:25.0124.6 
212:02.6Rhian Homer  U20WPembrokeshire11:56.711:11.4938.4