Black Park parkrun # 200 External Results
Black Park
20 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:23   Nathan White  S20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:1815:1832.8 
216:54   Martin Bateman PBV35MHillingdon16:3616:271.4 
318:34   Tim Cook  S30MWatford Joggers18:2317:414.0 
418:35   Daniel Weathers PBU15MWycombe17:5417:2118.4 
518:37   Steve Parsons SBV45MRunnymede18:3718:346.3 
618:41   Christopher William Rose SBV45MBurnham18:4118:3016.9 
718:44   Roger Fowkes  V35MHillingdon Triathletes17:5317:447.0 
818:49   Martin Gibson PBV40MHillingdon Triathletes18:4918:498.0 
918:50   Thomas Rayner  U15MWatford17:4816:4713.3 
1018:55   Steve Boyd SBV45MGade Valley/Unattached18:3618:096.6 
1118:56   Mark Vogler PBSENMUnattached18:4718:184.9 
1218:59   Lee Wenham  V35MUnattached18:5418:5412.9 
1319:09   John Cobb  V55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:5418:5414.9 
1419:21   Mark Scott SBV45MHillingdon Triathletes19:2118:518.6 
1519:27   Peter Seanor V35MUnattached    
1619:37   David Newman  V50MHillingdon18:5018:508.1 
1719:39   Ben Hagreen  S25MEaling Southall & Middx19:2418:476.6 
1819:55   Karmen Pardoe  V40WUnattached19:2819:247.8 
1919:57   Edward Bond PBSENMUnattached18:5018:508.4 
2020:13   Jason Ball SBV40MUnattached19:4518:529.6 
2120:18   Ben Simpson  S20MDatchet19:4718:3831.5 
2220:22   Paul Woolley  V40MDatchet18:4317:482.8 
2320:23   Mark Lomax V40MUnattached    
2420:24   Michael Taylor  V45MWycombe20:0119:5011.5 
2520:26   Sam Goldfinch  U18MMaidenhead20:0320:0320.4 
2620:32   Matthew Seedel  SENMUnattached19:3719:2929.3 
2720:34   Charlotte Goff PBSENWUnattached20:3420:3021.7 
2820:36   Ryan Brownlie SENMUnattached    
2920:37   Grant Whitaker SBV50MChiltern20:3719:567.9 
3020:38   Martin Bowd SBV45MHillingdon Triathletes20:3820:1718.8 
3120:38   Peter Furness SBV55MHayes & Harlington20:3820:2618.1 
3220:40   Antony Smith PBV35MUnattached20:4020:019.7 
3320:42   Ian Payne SENMUnattached    
3420:46   Fred Clark PBSENMUnattached20:4219:379.3 
3520:51   Richard Coe PBV40MMarlow Striders20:5120:5127.9 
3620:58   Andy Torrance PBV55MHillingdon20:5820:5814.8 
3720:59   David Wilkinson  V45MThames Valley20:4220:3013.4 
3821:02   Natasha Taylor PBU15WWycombe20:0219:4315.4 
3921:05   James Griffiths SBU18MMaidenhead21:0521:0112.7 
4021:13   Michael John Dyer PBV50MUnattached20:3420:0211.2 
4121:21   Jeremy Lawrence V45MUnattached    
4221:22   Ross Arthur SBU20MMaidenhead21:2219:1226.9 
4321:26   Martin Ilott SBV45M100 Marathon Club20:2819:528.1 
4421:35   Jamie Cochrane  V40MUnattached20:2520:2514.1 
4521:37   Zena Phillips  S25WDatchet20:3220:038.7 
4621:42   Tesfu Yohannes SBV35MEaling Southall & Middx21:4219:3836.0 
4721:44   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:0320:5710.6 
4821:46   Sammy Taylor PBU15MWycombe20:3519:4628.9 
4921:50   Gareth Ralphs V45MUnattached    
5021:51   Jack Simpson PBSENMUnattached21:1820:4336.0 
5121:52   Alexandre Young PBU20MMaidenhead21:5221:5235.1 
5221:52   Donna Nash  V45WHillingdon21:0721:0736.0 
5321:54   Polly Batstone SBU15WMaidenhead21:5420:5812.2 
5421:55   Andrew Hook  V45MUnattached20:3419:5516.2 
5521:55   Alex Keys SBU18MMaidenhead21:5520:4032.3 
5621:56   Claire Cann PBV40WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:1721:0516.2 
5721:57   Adrian Spires V35MUnattached    
5821:58   Luke Aust U15MUnattached    
5922:00   Harrison Roe U20MUnattached    
6022:03   Lucy Bartlett SBS25WBurnham21:5120:4214.2 
6122:12   George Sibley V50MUnattached    
6222:27   Mark Radcliffe  V40MUnattached20:1320:1221.6 
6322:31   Stevan Dokic  V55MHillingdon20:1020:0512.8 
6422:37   Jonathan Gorner  SENMUnattached20:2819:349.8 
6522:41   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:0820:4230.9 
6622:49   Colin P Smith  V40MUnattached19:3518:3821.0 
6722:55   Jake Thomson SENMUnattached    
6823:09   Gary Stringer SBV50MEaling Southall & Middx23:0922:0017.2 
6923:12   Gary Thompson PBV45MUnattached23:1222:4618.6 
7023:13   Timothy Williams PBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Maidenhead23:1319:4530.9 
7123:14   Donald Holliday U15MUnattached    
7223:15   Alex Aldred PBU11MChiltern23:1517:47-2.8 
7323:15   Eddie Giles SBV60MBritish Airways23:1522:1017.9 
7423:16   Mark F Taylor  V35MUnattached23:1221:3713.0 
7523:19   Andrew Maton  V55MHillingdon Triathletes22:3522:1235.8 
7623:21   Tony Burns V45MUnattached    
7723:22   John Irwin  V60MBurnham21:4621:2620.9 
7823:23   Andrew Starrs SBV45MUnattached23:2323:2036.0 
7923:26   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached22:4521:0815.2 
8023:28   Michael Cattermole  V45MUnattached21:3621:3636.0 
8123:30   Ben Coombs PBU11MMaidenhead23:3023:3036.0 
8223:36   Mark Mayfield  V35MUnattached22:5022:1616.2 
8323:36   Christopher David Mole  V35MUnattached22:5522:0618.8 
8423:38   Geoff Oliver SBV55MUnattached23:2422:3917.6 
8523:39   Lia Cheeseman U20WUnattached    
8623:41   Anthony Lambert V35MUnattached    
8723:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:44   Stephen Ross V50MUnattached    
8923:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:45   Sabir Manji V45MUnattached    
9123:51   Andrew Keys  V45MUnattached23:2122:4232.2 
9223:51   Colin Adams SBV45MDatchet23:5122:4413.5 
9323:52   David Anthony Morgan SBV50MUnattached23:3322:4614.7 
9424:02   Matthew Clutterbuck  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23:0216:11-1.1 
9524:02   Mick Driver SBV55MBurnham22:3921:5812.4 
9624:04   Simon Goldfinch PBV45MMaidenhead24:0423:4114.4 
9724:06   Ed Perridge  S30MUnattached22:3622:2332.4 
9824:08   Kirk Smith V45MB2P Triathlon Club    
9924:10   Andrew Bennett V35MUnattached    
10024:11   Ian Nicholas Wright  V40MUnattached22:0320:429.6 
10124:13   Daniel Charles Flynn V40MUnattached    
10224:14   Christopher John Vivian SENMUnattached    
10324:14   Peter Darkins  V50MUnattached23:1221:3913.3 
10424:15   David John Burton V45MUnattached    
10524:16   Leila Oliver SBV35WMaidenhead24:1623:4416.8 
10624:22   Matt Doyle V35MUnattached    
10724:23   Richard Sinclair SBV50MUnattached24:1624:1036.0 
10824:24   Thomas Luff SBSENMUnattached21:3421:3436.0 
10924:29   Jane Anthony SENWUnattached    
11024:33   Richard William Holgate PBV45MUnattached24:1524:1523.1 
11124:47   Paul Anthony James  V45MUnattached23:0323:0334.3 
11224:49   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead23:5723:0318.3 
11324:50   Richard Mayo V40MUnattached    
11424:50   Richard Lloyd PBV45MChiltern24:0924:0323.5 
11524:51   Allan Bond SBV45MUnattached23:3623:3614.8 
11624:51   Sebastian Bleasdale  SENMUnattached23:3120:4129.3 
11724:55   Zoe Garner-Glowski V35WUnattached    
11824:56   James Crossley U15MUnattached    
11924:57   Farida Dean V50WUnattached    
12024:58   Rajendra Swarna V35MUnattached    
12124:59   Catherine Staunton  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:3424:1117.4 
12224:59   Mark Stringer  U11MBurnham21:4918:287.3 
12325:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12425:02   Abbie Jones  U11WMaidenhead24:3920:549.9 
12525:02   Cherry Key  V50WDatchet24:5624:4321.1 
12625:04   Elizabeth Stretton V50WUnattached    
12725:05   Amy Claridge PBSENWHillingdon Triathletes25:0524:0718.0 
12825:08   Matthew Rock V40MUnattached    
12925:10   Sarah Rock V35WUnattached    
13025:10   George Fowkes U15MUnattached    
13125:12   Gordon Smith PBSENMUnattached25:0325:0336.0 
13225:14   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women25:0124:2722.7 
13325:23   Toby Ralphs  U15MMaidenhead23:5221:1114.8 
13425:24   Peter Tough SBV60MUnattached24:5124:4522.0 
13525:27   Chris Tasker V55MUnattached    
13625:28   Jenny Harris SENWUnattached    
13725:28   Gary Hook  V40MUnattached24:0822:2414.2 
13825:30   Paul Richardson-Deiana V35MUnattached    
13925:31   Laura Hawkins PBV45WDatchet25:3125:3121.4 
14025:32   Chris P Hunt  V40MUnattached24:3123:3820.4 
14125:34   Nick Tarling V50MUnattached    
14225:38   Howard Jones V55MUnattached    
14325:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:42   Nathan Gee  V40MUnattached24:3819:396.1 
14525:44   Jacqueline Bowles SBV45WMetros24:1523:3319.6 
14625:46   Valerie Williams SBV55WBerkshire TC/Datchet25:2524:3036.0 
14725:48   Stuart Aldred V45MUnattached    
14825:51   John Longhurst  V40MHillingdon Triathletes22:0022:0034.5 
14925:51   Karen Trunkfield PBV40WUnattached23:2923:2916.1 
15025:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:55   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:2724:0316.9 
15225:56   Simon Pople V50MUnattached    
15325:56   Katie Repper PBU11WChiltern25:0219:127.8 
15425:56   James Repper  V40MChiltern16:5616:281.5 
15525:57   Jessica Carroll PBU11WUnattached25:0923:2828.8 
15625:57   Peter Carroll  V40MUnattached21:3720:3029.0 
15725:58   Glyn Watkins SBV55MElmbridge/Metros25:5522:4022.7 
15826:00   Richard Stephens  V35MUnattached23:5022:1236.0 
15926:01   Christopher Roberts  V50MUnattached25:4024:1932.6 
16026:05   Barbro Julin  V50WMarlow Striders22:2022:2018.5 
16126:06   Lucy Thorpe PBV45WUnattached26:0625:3327.0 
16226:09   Olov Hansen  V55MMarlow Striders22:3622:3619.3 
16326:11   Vincent Christopher Moore SBV50MUnattached24:0623:3836.0 
16426:14   Colin Meads  V50MHandy Cross24:0023:4118.7 
16526:17   Heather Piper PBV50WUnattached26:1726:1728.2 
16626:18   Jason Bowles  V40MMetros25:2423:1521.1 
16726:19   Lewis Jamie Roscoe  U18MHillingdon Triathletes26:1023:0427.5 
16826:19   Jake Humphries PBU15MMaidenhead26:1919:3514.1 
16926:20   David John Coombs SBV55MUnattached26:2025:1226.2 
17026:21   Alan Godleman V50MUnattached    
17126:21   Daren Roscoe  V35MHillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes18:3318:3314.4 
17226:22   Barry Shiel SENMUnattached    
17326:34   Holger Keller SENMUnattached    
17426:34   David Martin SBSENMUnattached26:3421:5636.0 
17526:36   David Lilley SBSENMUnattached24:0222:3734.3 
17626:38   Margaret Mardall  V65WUnattached25:0922:5422.6 
17726:39   Andy Wood SBS30MHillingdon26:3918:218.8 
17826:40   Lucy Barnett SENWUnattached    
17926:42   Ella Lee U15WUnattached    
18026:43   Liz Lee V40WUnattached    
18126:45   Liz Macartney PBV40WDatchet25:3722:5314.6 
18226:47   Brian Peverall V40MMetros RC    
18326:47   Jessica Le Marchand SENWUnattached    
18426:50   Paul Sen SBV45MUnattached25:5125:2536.0 
18526:54   Pauline Siddons SBV65WMaidenhead26:5225:3019.4 
18627:04   Elise Fabris SENWUnattached    
18727:05   Neil Keating  V35MUnattached24:1124:0036.0 
18827:06   John Robert Hardwick SBV60MUnattached26:1226:1234.9 
18927:07   Jackie Stallwood SBV70WDatchet26:4026:3125.3 
19027:08   Tony Rhodes V40MUnattached    
19127:08   Antonia Dibley SBU15WMaidenhead27:0827:0336.0 
19227:09   Laura House PBU15WMaidenhead25:5825:2823.8 
19327:10   Jessica Williams PBU15WMaidenhead27:1027:1036.0 
19427:13   Nicola Gavigan V35WUnattached    
19527:15   James Ford SENMUnattached    
19627:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:17   Olly Betts SENMUnattached    
19827:20   Ciaran Bohan U15MUnattached    
19927:21   Charlotte Willsmore SENWUnattached    
20027:21   Andrew Beebee  SENMUnattached26:2526:2536.0 
20127:24   Olly Wigzell U15MUnattached    
20227:25   Tim Latham V50MUnattached    
20327:30   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached26:4324:3122.0 
20427:31   Martin Smith V35MUnattached    
20527:32   Jane Newman SBV55WHillingdon27:2024:2616.3 
20627:34   Laura Stone  S25WUnattached24:4321:5912.0 
20727:35   Robert Woodman SENMUnattached    
20827:35   Christian Ditchburn U20MUnattached    
20927:36   Yvette Dumler SBV60WBurnham25:5625:0821.8 
21027:39   AN Other         
21127:39   Barbara Mason  V45WDatchet26:4624:3729.5 
21227:43   Louise Prince  V40WUnattached26:1223:1415.2 
21327:45   Susan Weathers SBV45WUnattached27:2925:5536.0 
21427:47   Valentina Bosshardt V35WUnattached    
21527:51   Simon Slattery  U18MUnattached25:5020:299.4 
21627:54   Laura Godleman U20WUnattached    
21727:54   Judith Sinclair SBV45WUnattached27:5326:3028.3 
21827:56   Ian Sears  V40MUnattached23:2221:2114.4 
21927:57   Sam Williamson PBU20MUnattached27:5727:5736.0 
22027:58   Charles Nightingale  V55MUnattached26:1926:1935.0 
22128:01   Avtar Dhaliwal U15WUnattached    
22228:01   Simon Durand  V45MUnattached26:5026:3124.8 
22328:02   Michael Carroll PBV40MUnattached26:2723:0031.1 
22428:02   Chris Winter PBV40MUnattached26:2426:1629.2 
22528:04   Peter Swyny V45MUnattached    
22628:06   Tom Stringer  U18MBurnham25:3025:3036.0 
22728:08   Jo Stringer  V40WBurnham22:5421:5731.3 
22828:09   Mark Lucas  V45MPurple Patch23:3623:2420.8 
22928:11   David Bailey V50MUnattached    
23028:12   Philip Woolhouse  V40MUnattached27:2425:4022.1 
23128:13   Alison Clough SBV50WUnattached27:4926:5136.0 
23228:14   Mantej Dhatt  V35MUnattached24:5124:5123.6 
23328:15   Sophia Tremenheere SENWUnattached    
23428:16   Jonathan House V50MUnattached    
23528:16   Holly Mulvihill SENWUnattached    
23628:17   Rebecca Frances Byrne SENWUnattached    
23728:17   Kane Bees U15MUnattached    
23828:24   Suzanne Giles V45WUnattached    
23928:26   John Jenkins V60MUnattached    
24028:28   Eva Sehgal SENWUnattached    
24128:30   Joanna Clark SENWUnattached    
24228:32   Shakoor Mughal  V40MDatchet25:5825:2120.8 
24328:34   George Tipping  U15MLoughborough Students23:2917:395.0 
24428:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24528:40   Ged Griffin  V45MUnattached26:0825:2936.0 
24628:42   Beverley Ann Jewell SBV50WUnattached28:0327:3327.7 
24728:43   Simran Jarman U15WChiltern Harriers AC    
24828:44   Sebastian Lawrence  U11MChiltern25:1922:2819.8 
24928:44   Matt Lawrence  V35MChiltern21:4020:369.5 
25028:44   Matt O'Neill V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2