Charnwood AC Warm-Up Meeting External Results
Loughborough
14 Apr 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:05.09Sophie Thorpe  U11WWreake & Soar Valley2:57.212:33.7920.5 
23:05.64Neve Evans  U11WIvanhoe Robins2:53.732:28.519.0 
33:06.43Grace Alvey SBU11WCharnwood3:06.432:42.022.9 
43:18.74Kiara Weaver  U11WCharnwood3:14.083:14.0854.0 
53:23.10Natasha Barnes U11WCharn    
63:26.03Alfie Scofield U11WStilt    
74:10.96Megan Neave PBU11WIvanhoe Robins4:10.964:10.9654.0 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58.34Luke Sweeney U11MCharn    
23:01.59Mathew Archer  U13MBurton2:51.92:51.953.6 
33:07.41Laura Sharpe PBU11WLincoln Wellington3:07.413:07.4132.7 
43:07.84Rhiannon Woolerton PBU15WBurton3:06.63:06.650.6 
53:08.00Lilly McGlinchey PBU11WWreake & Soar Valley2:59.252:52.8935.5 
63:25.42Harry Barnes U11MStilt    
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.28Danielle Smith  U15WHeanor2:26.342:23.3711.6 
22:51.29Libby Dunne  U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:45.62:29.7622.3 
32:52.37Maya Todd McIntyre  U11WRushcliffe2:46.082:12.681.9 
42:59.90Henry Jamieson  U13MIvanhoe2:50.192:50.1951.8 
53:00.59Jessie Brown PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:54.52:42.034.8 
63:06.25Theo Elsegood SBU13MCharnwood3:06.252:56.5651.0 
73:09.02Jasmine Greenaway  U11WIvanhoe2:55.592:30.3225.1 
83:15.33Finley Moss SBU11MAmber Valley & Erewash3:15.332:27.432.2 
93:25.51Luca Michalowski SBU11MIvanhoe Robins3:25.512:17.356.7 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.89Lily Winfield  U13WHeanor2:38.02:16.3221.9 
22:46.86Myles O'Hanlon PBU13MBurton2:44.12:27.5116.2 
32:49.75Mollie O'Hanlon  U15WBurton2:41.62:36.497.6 
42:50.81Esme Moss  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:46.42:40.519.9 
52:50.86Katie Lord SBU15WCannock & Stafford2:50.862:17.493.6 
62:51.18Ellie Shaw SBU20WCharnwood2:47.22:47.226.5 
72:51.57Isabelle Kelly  U13WCannock & Stafford2:42.52:34.934.9 
82:51.79Emily Deeming  U15WHeanor2:40.702:35.924.5 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.84Rachael Jones PBU15WCannock & Stafford2:28.82:22.321.8 
22:34.94Georgia Wright  U15WLeicester2:34.462:34.4644.7 
32:36.53Pippa Nock  U15WCannock & Stafford2:30.82:27.3633.8 
42:39.11Alice Tansey  U15WHarborough2:27.62:27.631.7 
52:39.18Harriet Roberts SBU17WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:39.182:29.140.9 
62:40.00Finley Kemp  U13MCharnwood2:36.002:36.0048.1 
72:43.08Xavi Salcedo  U11M4Life Tri2:37.932:37.933.1 
82:43.94Rianna Kidd  U15WLeicester2:39.52:39.447.0 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.90Billy Orridge  U20MGrantham AC2:08.42:06.039.3 
22:20.04Niamh Emerson PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:14.022:09.749.9 
32:22.79Jake Shaw  U17MCharnwood2:10.352:10.3512.1 
42:23.38Tom Corby PBU15MOwls Leicester2:18.112:04.763.1 
52:24.46Naomi Collier  U20WGrantham AC2:16.632:12.742.6 
62:29.42Lucy Arkinstall  U20WCharnwood/Durham Uni2:22.152:22.1516.6 
72:31.33Samuel Alvey  U15MCharnwood2:25.62:23.3827.8 
82:32.25Chloe Wilde  U15WCannock & Stafford2:20.52:20.524.3 
92:33.12Jazzmin Kiffin  U15WCharnwood2:22.72:22.630.8 
102:35.66Will Haycox PBU20MNewark AC2:35.662:35.6649.9 
112:38.36Emily Wass  U20WChesterfield2:36.32:26.044.0 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.90James McCann  U20MCannock & Stafford1:57.761:57.767.4 
22:08.24Jordan Barrett  U20MCannock & Stafford2:01.82:01.832.3 
32:09.43Callum Hutchman PBSENMCharnwood2:09.432:09.4341.1 
42:09.55Luke Jane  U17MStilton2:04.202:01.7329.5 
52:13.88Rowan Thompson  U20MWreake & Soar Valley2:06.402:06.4026.5 
62:14.46Callum Denby-Whitt  U17MSutton-in-Ashfield2:09.92:02.56.9 
72:15.00Harris Reeves  U17MCharnwood2:07.832:07.8337.7 
82:20.00Jamie Graham T20/F20  U23MCannock & Stafford2:15.612:11.86.4 
92:20.27Stephen Watson PBU23MCharnwood2:20.272:20.2742.2 
 
1500 U20X 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.96Danielle Smith  U15WHeanor5:06.55:06.511.6 
25:27.64Xavi Salcedo SBU11M4Life Tri5:27.644:17.943.1 
35:34.85Rebecca Herring  U17WChesterfield5:26.95:12.9227.6 
45:42.60Asha Chakrabarti  U15WLeamington5:32.35:15.1239.8 
55:43.69Ethan George Stackhouse  U13MBurton5:34.15:33.912.8 
65:44.06Rachel Nealon  U11WWreake & Soar Valley5:33.394:57.0913.0 
75:45.28Maya Todd McIntyre  U11WRushcliffe5:32.034:30.861.9 
86:00.54Mathew Archer PBU13MBurton6:00.546:00.5453.6 
96:08.63Amelia Adams-O'Rorke PBU13WCharnwood6:08.636:08.6354.0 
106:11.83Henry Jamieson  U13MIvanhoe5:31.655:31.6551.8 
116:26.48Sophie Thorpe  U11WWreake & Soar Valley5:55.325:24.620.5 
127:23.46Simon Ram PBU11MAmber Valley & Erewash7:23.467:23.4637.5 
1500 U20X 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.11Sam Godwin  U17MNotts/Holme Pierrepont4:41.04:39.22.7 
25:00.49Jack Douglas  U13MCharnwood4:46.054:12.99-0.3 
35:01.00Lindsay Morgan  U20WChesterfield4:47.34:47.334.9 
45:02.11India Mellor  U15WCity of Stoke4:56.04:56.034.1 
55:12.34Lauren Davies-Beckett  U17WChesterfield5:03.84:55.365.0 
65:14.69Chris Nealon  U13MWreake & Soar Valley5:01.94:32.38.3 
75:19.45Iris Davies SBU13WCannock & Stafford5:19.455:07.9914.7 
85:25.87Joshua Charters  U15MWorksop5:07.74:47.510.3 
1500 U20X 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.40Oliver Carrington SBU20MNewark AC/Surrey Uni4:17.404:06.10-1.9 
24:19.94Linton Taylor  U20MNewark AC4:06.143:48.85-5.6 
34:25.47Aaron Burns SBU20MNewark AC4:25.474:24.9012.8 
44:30.26Aaron Houseman  U20MCannock & Stafford4:17.34:17.327.9 
54:34.81Jake Richardson  U17MGrantham AC4:22.314:17.93-2.6 
64:36.56Ryan Ashforth  U15MCannock & Stafford4:19.24:10.18.7 
74:44.94George Bettsworth  U20MWreake Runners4:43.84:29.4117.0 
84:51.03Campbell Menzies  U20MChesterfield4:42.64:07.822.8 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.65Declan McManus  U17MWorcester8:53.328:27.81-2.9 
29:50.94William Kirk  U20MCharnwood/Cambridge Uni9:38.89:17.0-0.3 
39:55.28Andy Peet  V40MWigston9:39.619:39.612.8 
49:57.16Alan Smith  V45MRedhill RR/Mansfield9:17.248:45.5326.2 
59:59.54Jake Richardson  U17MGrantham AC9:31.89:09.63-2.6 
610:06.99Cameron Smith SBU17MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs10:06.998:33.32-3.5 
710:40.94Joshua Lord SBU17MGrantham AC10:40.949:56.628.7 
810:49.70Alec Stackhouse SBU15MBurton10:49.709:52.015.1 
911:13.31Sam Godwin  U17MNotts/Holme Pierrepont10:03.129:53.162.7 
1012:25.68Tyler Ludlam  U17MNewark AC11:46.0911:46.0948.3 
1112:36.36Sophie Quince  U17WChesterfield11:50.3911:28.5327.4