Midland Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
21 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.848KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:55Robert Galt U23MStroud/UWE Bristol34.0 
218:00Matthew Lole SENMCoventry15.1 
318:04Ross Jones SENMWolverhampton & Bilston17.7 
418:07Daniel Studley U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni-3.7 
518:08Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.6 
618:15Rhys Park U20MCheltenham/Boise State Uni-3.8 
718:25Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-3.4 
818:29Chris Rainsford SENMHeanor/Loughborough Students/Highgate-4.4 
918:29Chris Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford-2.4 
1018:31Andrew Peat SENMBirchfield H-2.8 
1118:42Alex Carter U20MTeam Bath-2.4 
1218:57Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke2.9 
1318:58Daniel Robinson SENMBRAT-2.3 
1418:59Andrew Savery SENMLeamington-0.6 
1519:05David Green SENMKettering1.2 
1619:07Tom Bell SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &4.7 
1719:09James Latham U20MBurton38.4 
1819:10Oliver Harradence SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield-2.2 
1919:12Matthew Hawcroft SENMBromsgrove & Redditch35.7 
2019:15Orlando Corea V35MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters-2.5 
2119:15Matty Adcock V35MHermitage6.6 
2219:16Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners1.8 
2319:17Harry Bishop U20MSevern-1.9 
2419:22Matthew Bickerstaff U20MHeanor5.7 
2519:23Matthew Poynton SENMLeicester2.8 
2619:28Chris Rimmer SENMTelford AC-2.8 
2719:32Daniel Beier SENMTipton15.4 
2819:39Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow-0.8 
2919:45Steven Abrahams SENMTipton19.8 
3019:46Andrew Robinson V35MHarborough18.3 
3119:50Gareth Cadd SENMBournville Harriers37.2 
3219:53Chris Sharp SENMKnowle & Dorridge-2.0 
3319:56Paddy Clark U20MNotts4.1 
3420:07Ashley Miles V40MSphinx22.8 
3520:10Tom Madden SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral26.0 
3620:16Dave Kesterton V45MHalesowen40.5 
3720:20Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke10.0 
3820:24Paul Waby V50MDudley & Stourbridge31.0 
3920:27James Jefferson SENMWest Bromwich6.7 
4020:28Zack Nolan U20MSolihull & Small Heath1.4 
4120:35Thomas Phelps SENMSilson17.1 
4220:37David Oxland V60MNotts/Midland Masters5.8 
4320:39Ben Plummer U23MBarrow Runners-1.5 
4420:40James McCann U20MCannock & Stafford7.4 
4520:40Nathan SmithSENMGloucester  
4620:49Kula PrzezwanskSENMBristol & B  
4720:50David Rantell V45MCheltenham3.6 
4820:53Hywel Davies V35MRugby & Northampton-0.1 
4920:56Ben DanversSENMKiddermins  
5021:03David Almond SENMNorthbrook/West Yorkshire Police10.4 
5121:06Nick Hazelwood V35MHalesowen5.1 
5221:07Russell Simpson V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.1 
5321:12Rob Deakin SENMBirchfield H7.2 
5421:15Matthew Meckin SENMBromsgrove & Redditch36.9 
5521:18Nathan Warren SENMBRAT3.4 
5621:23Paul Sleate V40MSutton-in-Ashfield50.3 
5721:24J ColeshawSENMNotts Ac C  
5821:27Stuart Pearson V40MBournville Harriers5.1 
5921:35Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.5 
6021:45Steve Vaughan SENMStafford H15.0 
6121:47Gary Wallace V40MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters12.3 
6221:51David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-1.2 
6321:51Jack Dakin U20MBelper H0.0 
6422:04Darren Weston V35MHermitage12.8 
6522:04Andrew Massey SENMNuneaton5.2 
6622:04Darren Riley V50MSparkhill/Police4.0 
6722:20Ashley Slater U23MTelford AC29.0 
6822:23Joshua Beardmore U23MHalesowen10.1 
6922:24Simon Brown V35MMassey Ferguson8.6 
7022:32Carl Voisey SENMOwls Leicester43.0 
7122:34Dan Vaughan SENMWolverhampton & Bilston4.4 
7222:36Paul Baker V35MKnowle & Dorridge5.7 
7322:40T WeathersonSENMHeanor Run C  
7422:41Stephen Maguire SENMSevern16.7 
7522:47John Dillon V55MWhitchurch7.4 
7622:50C HackforthSENMRoyal Sutt C  
7722:51Martin Ludford V55MBRAT9.7 
7822:53Andrew Wheeler V45MBournville Harriers7.1 
7922:58Peter Paprcka V35MMassey Ferguson10.4 
8023:11R DobedoeSENMStratford A  
8123:15Andrew Bave SENMWolverhampton & Bilston7.2 
8223:37Stephen Meigh SENMBarnt Green42.8 
8323:39Jack Blakemore SENMKenilworth Runners5.8 
8423:41Freddie Hessian U20MNotts/Loughborough Students-4.4 
8523:48Edward Tolhurst V35MStratford-upon-Avon16.0 
8623:55Nigel ChairmanSENMClevedon A  
8723:57Adam Mitchell SENMBermuda Striders42.1 
8823:59Jimmy Atkins V45MHalesowen26.2 
8924:02Paul Antony Lloyd V45MSolihull & Small Heath9.1 
9024:18M ShortallSENMLichfield  
9124:33Paul DonnelySENMCenturion  
9224:45Gary Hotchkiss V50MKnowle & Dorridge42.9 
9325:26Tommy Dempsey V35MNorthbrook7.4 
9425:46Alan Grice V60MTipton31.4 
9526:06Mick Edwards V65MSparkhill20.3 
9626:19Leon Coppola V40MMassey Ferguson10.7 
9726:35David Jones V60MStratford-upon-Avon10.8 
9826:54Nick PapeSENMHermitage C  
9927:02John Ellis U23MWolverhampton & Bilston47.2 
10027:06Neil Munroe V55MWest Bromwich51.3 
10127:29Stephen Wilkinson V35MBRAT50.4 
5.848KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:57James Mee SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield17.7 
218:46Robert Keal V35MNotts10.8 
318:51Ashley Sabin SENMLeicester22.2 
418:52Luke Vine U20MTipton-1.2 
518:53Osmana Omer SENMBirchfield H/Sudan29.4 
619:01Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-1.2 
719:05Oliver Langford SENMCity of Stoke/Oxford Uni-0.6 
819:07Richard Taylor V35MCoventry36.6 
919:18Mark Ince V35MBRAT-1.8 
1019:26Josh Norman U23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni9.5 
1119:30James Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni1.1 
1219:31Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force0.3 
1319:34Brett Halliwell U23MStroud/Yate10.4 
1419:37Jamie Langley SENMLeamington9.2 
1519:42Adam Speake U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni11.9 
1619:43Alex Benfield U20MBurton16.4 
1719:46Darren Jordan V40MCheltenham3.2 
1819:48Chris Perez V35MRugby & Northampton37.3 
1919:53Andrew Cooke SENMBristol & West-0.7 
2019:56Russell Forsbrook V35MCheltenham3.9 
2120:03Tim Holling V35MHeanor17.8 
2220:04Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath1.9 
2320:04Max Parker U20MHalesowen31.3 
2420:09Chris Tarren SENMBournville Harriers30.5 
2520:09Ben Topley U20MBirchfield H7.8 
2620:10Michael Costante U20MNotts18.6 
2720:12Christopher Fullerton SENMTipton0.8 
2820:25B HallettSENMCity Of St B  
2920:37Matt Atkins V35MSevern30.0 
3020:39Russell Barron SENMChorley ATC/Stafford H5.9 
3120:49Matthew Driver U23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)6.1 
3220:50Tim Doran SENMCharnwood2.1 
3320:52Bill Speake V40MNotts12.5 
3421:06Eoin Corr U20MSolihull & Small Heath35.1 
3521:08Jamie Davies SENMTelford AC2.6 
3621:10Aaron Brown SENMCannock & Stafford1.7 
3721:10Daniel Mills U23MNuneaton39.9 
3821:13Lewis Hayes U20MKettering28.3 
3921:13David Clarke V45MMassey Ferguson4.3 
4021:16Joseph Phillips SENMHalesowen5.6 
4121:25Pete Matthews SENMKenilworth Runners/Mercia Fell/Mercia Fell10.7 
4221:37Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-0.3 
4321:39Tom Randles SENMGloucester28.6 
4421:41Chris Taylor SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.9 
4521:41Paul Davey SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Police9.8 
4621:43Danny Tolhurst V35MStratford-upon-Avon14.5 
4721:44J RandellSENMKnowle & D A  
4821:45Selvin MillsSENMBirmingham C  
4921:57Steve Turvey SENMNorthbrook2.5 
5021:58Bradlee Tod SENMBournville Harriers16.0 
5122:04Richard Powell SENMWest Bromwich8.7 
5222:05Craig Hinds V40MHermitage7.8 
5322:11Christopher Neil SENMCumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners2.7 
5422:16Ben Rhodes U20MBelper H3.3 
5522:18Matthew Evans U23MCheltenham6.1 
5622:19Luke Ingram U23MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni-1.5 
5722:24Darien Farmer U20MWolverhampton & Bilston35.2 
5822:28Dean Richards SENMWhitchurch5.9 
5922:33Pete Deacon V40MNotts4.5 
6022:36Christopher Brookes U20MWolverhampton & Bilston40.6 
6122:40Ian Smith V50MSevern9.9 
6222:40James Richardson SENMKenilworth Runners10.8 
6322:43Steve Smith V50MKidderminster & Stourport10.7 
6422:48Neil Doherty SENMHermitage20.5 
6522:59Richard Davies SENMSilson13.7 
6622:59Chris Harlan-Marks SENMBournville Harriers21.0 
6722:59Rick Hailey V60MTelford AC34.9 
6823:03Subodh Dave V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.9 
6923:05Russell Davies V40MKnowle & Dorridge11.7 
7023:10Jamie Dancyger SENMBromsgrove & Redditch18.2 
7123:16Dean Semple V35MMassey Ferguson13.8 
7223:23David Hall V50MBarnt Green10.0 
7323:26Robert Weaver V40MHalesowen12.1 
7423:31James Deacon V40MStratford-upon-Avon20.1 
7523:35Dave Harte V45MBournville Harriers7.1 
7623:48Tony Goodyear V40MSutton-in-Ashfield5.0 
7724:07Max Chippington V45MRugby & Northampton9.4 
7824:09Frans Frison V40MLichfield26.6 
7924:17Matt Walton SENMWolverhampton & Bilston35.5 
8024:19G LawrenceSENMSolihull & B  
8124:20Paul Mccabe V40MSparkhill42.3 
8224:32Peter Blackwell V40MBRAT3.8 
8324:42Christopher Houghton U23MCenturion20.3 
8424:53Steve Millington V45MHalesowen17.0 
8524:57Jordan Smith U20MDudley & Stourbridge34.2 
8625:23Jeff Everitt V55MHeanor30.4 
8725:31Mark Perry V50MHermitage/Unattached7.1 
8825:36Simon Neale SENMMassey Ferguson2.6 
8926:04Lloyd Barton V45MKnowle & Dorridge7.6 
9026:13Archie Powell V55MWest Bromwich40.7 
9126:58Bernard Blundell V40MSphinx11.4 
9227:08Spencer Davies V40MNorthbrook7.8 
9327:16Peter Reeves V45MSparkhill12.6 
9427:18Philip Brennan V70MStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters14.7 
9527:51Jamie Thomason SENMWolverhampton & Bilston37.8 
9635:05Dave Bray V45MClevedon44.4 
9738:42Douglas Talbot SENMCenturion/BRAT10.0 
5.848KL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:44Philip Wylie SENMBristol & West-4.3 
217:52Ben Livesey V35MBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.8 
318:18Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral13.1 
418:24Dale Annable SENMHeanor-1.4 
518:44Tom Russell SENMStroud/Bristol Uni35.0 
618:46John Parker V40MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-0.5 
718:49Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester3.4 
819:01Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC2.0 
919:06Liam Roberts SENMTipton18.7 
1019:10Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield24.1 
1119:19Anupam Das SENMHillingdon/Bath Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath13.7 
1219:30Richard Burman V35MBirchfield H/Coventry36.7 
1319:32Doug Musson U20MNotts-4.5 
1419:49Richard White SENMHalesowen-1.1 
1519:50Philip Wolfe SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni0.8 
1619:53Chris Carter U23MTelford AC/St. Mary's Uni26.1 
1719:55Liam Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke35.7 
1820:03Stephen Long V35MNotts-0.6 
1920:11Joe Read U23MKnowle & Dorridge-2.0 
2020:12Cory Parker U20MBurton15.9 
2120:14Matt Krelle SENMBristol & West20.3 
2220:15Tom O'Mara U20MHeanor/Loughborough Students36.6 
2320:17Richard Bayliss SENMBournville Harriers-0.4 
2420:23Jonathan Barnes U23MCheltenham0.4 
2520:28Chris Wood SENMSilson0.9 
2620:32Theo Blundell U20MBirchfield H-2.6 
2720:33Rich Lomas SENMBromsgrove & Redditch10.5 
2820:55Luke Robinson U23MRugby & Northampton23.4 
2921:00Aidan McCormack SENMSt. Malachy's/Leicester Uni/Cannock & Stafford2.2 
3021:01Kyran Hale U20MSevern20.3 
3121:23David Ratcliffe SENMDudley & Stourbridge2.7 
3221:26James Collins SENMBournville Harriers35.2 
3321:28William Clapp V45MHarborough8.0 
3421:31Daniel Brazier SENMWolverhampton & Bilston1.4 
3521:33Chris Grimley SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club4.7 
3621:33James Barker U23MNotts37.2 
3721:51D GresswellSENMGloucester  
3821:56Jonathan Male V35MBarrow Runners6.9 
3922:01Colin McAuley V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield15.7 
4022:01Alastair Hobday V45MDerby/Heanor24.9 
4122:03Chris McMillan U20MOwls Leicester1.4 
4222:04Mark Bridgwood V35MStafford H6.4 
4322:08Jason Lavine V35MHermitage43.2 
4422:10Andrew Hart V45MLeicester14.4 
4522:12Dave Ramus SENMKenilworth Runners26.7 
4622:12Gareth Dixon SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club14.9 
4722:14D WashingtonSENMCity Of St B  
4822:14Gavin McCaugherty SENMCheltenham9.9 
4922:17Alistair Parkin SENMCharnwood28.3 
5022:18Tyler Selway U20MNuneaton14.8 
5122:20Liam Kirk U20MKettering8.8 
5222:23Tom Fisher SENMWolverhampton & Bilston39.1 
Page: 1 2 3